14TH MASSY RAINBOW CUP
                Saturday 9th June, 2018   -   Turtle Beach, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
    
     *** START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
      27   MAIA IDZIKOWSKI           FOPEN    A   CAN    LOARING PERSONAL COACHING 
      22   NINA SIEH                 FOPEN    A   CAN    LOARING PERSONAL COACHING 
      26   MEGAN CHARLES             FOPEN    A   TTO    JUMBIES MULTISPORT        
       6   JENNA ROSS                FOPEN    A   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
       2   PAULINE JOSEPH            FOPEN    A   TTO    XO CLUB                   
      32   LEANNA LEE                FOPEN    A   CAN                              
      31   ALIYA DRAKES              FOPEN    A   TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
      28   ELISABETH MONDON          FOPEN    A   JAM    SLIPSTREAM                
       3   RENEE DARWENT             F-40+    B   TTO    GENEVE WYZEN-ABBOUD       
      17   JACQUELINE SABGA          F-40+    B   TTO    ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT     
      23   JOANNA BANKS              F-40+    B   GBR                              
      30   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F-40+    B   TTO                              
      15   DEGRAVE CHARLOTTE         F-40+    B   FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
       4   GISELLE CHIN LEE          F-40+    B   TTO                              
      16   CHERISE STAUBLE           F-40+    B   TTO    ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT     
      18   DIANE HENDERSON           F-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      33   CHERYL 'ABEO' JONES       F-40+    B   USA    +ONE A WEEK               
      14   SCOTT MARCHACK            MJUNR    C   TTO                              
      19   STEVIE BLANKENSHIP        MOPEN    A   CAN    TEAM LPC                  
      20   WILLIAM LI                MOPEN    A   CAN    TEAM LPC                  
      21   BENJAMIN RUDSON           MOPEN    A   CAN    TEAM LPC                  
      25   GARRICK LOEWEN            MOPEN    A   CAN    TEAM LPC                  
      13   ANGELO CLARK              MOPEN    A   TTO    GIANTS                    
       7   OEIN JOSIAH               MOPEN    A   BRB    BIGFIVE TRI               
      10   JONAH CAMPS               MOPEN    A   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      37   JABARI GEORGE             MOPEN    A   TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
       9   NAVINDRA RAMADHAR         MOPEN    A   TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT            
      12   KESTON PIERRE             M-40+    B   TTO                              
      24   DANIEL KOO                M-40+    B   TTO    TEAM BRAVES               
      35   ANTHONY WHARWOOD          M-40+    B   TTO    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB       
      36   RAOUL EDWARDS             M-40+    B   TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      11   KELLY ALVES               M-40+    B   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
       5   EDWARD ALBADA             M-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
       8   RYAN MENDES               M-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      29   GLENN RAMADHAR-SINGH      M-40+    B   TTO                              
       1   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    B   TTO    MASSY SR MULTISPORT       
      34   PAUL HEE HOUNG            M-40+    B   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
    
Number of records: 37 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 120 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
      83   KIRSTEN ST. OMER          F1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
     113   YASMIN MOHAMMED           F1619    F   TTO                              
     100   RACHEL GROSBERG           F1619    F   TTO                              
     134   NOA SHEPHERD              F1619    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     135   KRISTIN SCOTT             F1619    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     138   GABRIELLE RAMESAR         F1619    F   TTO                              
      91   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE         F2029    G   TTO                              
     122   CANDICE GROSTEFON         F3039    H   TTO                              
     117   SAVITREE SINGH            F3039    H   TTO                              
     146   FIONA GRANT               F3039    H   GBR                              
     102   LARA LITTLEPAGE           F4049    K   TTO                              
     133   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR          F4049    K   TTO    RJR MULTISPORT            
     124   JEANNE ALEXANDER          F4049    K   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
      94   ASHA PEMBERTON-GASKIN     F4049    K   TTO                              
     126   MALEEKA MANMOHANSINGH     F4049    K   TTO    JUMBIES                   
      73   ALANA LEE WOO             F4049    K   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     115   CATHERINE BAIN            F4049    K   TTO    JUMBIES MULTISPORTS       
     123   GEORGINA TERRY            F4049    K   TTO    XO MULTISPORT             
      99   REBECCA THOMPSON          F50+     O   TTO    OAW MULTISPORTS           
     104   JAYNE MCGUIRE             F50+     O   USA                              
     101   JENNIFER SCOTT            F50+     O   TTO    OAW MULTISPORTS           
      72   CHAD HOSEIN               M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      76   DARIAN NIMBLETT           M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
      79   LIAM TREPTE               M1619    F   TTO    RICHARD JONES MULTI SPORT 
      85   BRANDON ALVES             M1619    F   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     116   MATTHEW DABADIE           M1619    F   TTO                              
      80   KAREEM MASON JR           M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      84   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      M1619    F   TTO    RICHARD JONES MULTI SPORT 
      98   JONATHAN THOMPSON         M1619    F   TTO    OAW MULTISPORTS           
     107   SELIK LEACOCK             M1619    F   TTO    RJR MULTISPORT            
     109   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER    M1619    F   TTO    CCT                       
      68   LOGAN RAYMOND             M1619    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     128   TYRESE BERNARD            M1619    F   TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     110   HAYDEN REID               M1619    F   TTO    CYCLONES MULTISPORT CLUB  
      65   TIM SINANAN               M2029    G   TTO    RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 
     108   PAUL ENOE                 M2029    G   TTO    RWTC                      
     121   JEDIDIAH GRANGER          M2029    G   TTO    UN-ATTACH                 
      69   IDRIS MOHAMMED            M2029    G   TTO    RWTC                      
      70   JHARREL THOMAS            M2029    G   TTO                              
     141   UMESH NANDALAL            M2029    G   TTO    UWI ENDURANCE             
      81   RAVI BOODLAL              M2029    G   TTO                              
      62   MUDASSAR KARAMATH         M2029    G   TTO    MOODIE                    
     125   ERIC PETZOLD              M2029    G   GER                              
      71   CARLEN CHANDLER           M3039    H   TTO                              
      61   CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH    M3039    H   TTO    METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL 
      78   MARC MOOTOO               M3039    H   TTO    TEAM TROUBLE              
     105   DAVID FLEMMING            M3039    H   TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     140   RONALD VINCENT            M3039    H   TTO    UWI ENDURANCE             
      77   DEVON SIMON               M3039    H   TTO                              
      89   PABLO SOLAR               M3039    H   CHL    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     142   MAON MAURICE              M3039    H   TTO                              
      63   NARIN ROOPNARINE          M3039    H   TTO    BBN                       
      95   KAREEM WHARWOOD           M3039    H   TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     127   MITRA RAGOONANAN          M3039    H   TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT        
      64   KEVIN ALI                 M3039    H   TTO                              
      66   BRIAN MARSAN              M3039    H   TTO    SURVIVAL OS               
     130   AQUELIUS YOUNG            M3039    H   TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
      74   CHRISTOPHER THOMAS        M3039    H   TTO                              
      86   JASON FIGUEROA            M3039    H   TTO                              
     136   ALBERT PETZOLD            M3039    H   GER                              
     137   GERVAN GOVIA              M3039    H   TTO    MI GEN                    
     106   RICHIE MAHARAJ            M4049    K   TTO                              
      90   ADELINO PEREIRA           M4049    K   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     111   KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO        M4049    K   TTO                              
     129   STEPHEN GAFFOOR           M4049    K   TTO    RWTC                      
     144   DAVID COCKBURN            M4049    K   TTO    XO MULTISPORT             
     143   KEVIN RAMCHARAN           M4049    K   TTO                              
     103   INGO FISCHER              M4049    K   GER                              
      67   BRUCE DARWENT             M4049    K   TTO                              
      87   WADE ALLARD               M4049    K   USA                              
      96   KEVIN EDWARDS             M4049    K   TTO                              
     145   GRAHAM KING               M4049    K   GBR    RICHARD JONES RUNNING     
      92   ROGER BRUMANT             M4049    K   TTO    XO MULTI SPORTS CLUB      
     131   RAWLE RAGOONANAN          M4049    K   TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
      75   CHRISTIAN LLANOS          M4049    K   TTO    BENCHWARMERS ASSOCIATION  
     112   ALEXANDER RUCH            M4049    K   GER                              
     114   EMILE MOHAMMED            M4049    K   TTO                              
     139   SWAIN DAVID               M4049    K   TTO    XO MULTISPORT CLUB.       
      88   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO           M5059    L   TTO    SABRES MULTISPORT         
      93   ANDREW WHITEMAN           M5059    L   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     120   LEONARD BIRMINGHAM        M5059    L   TTO    XO MULTISPORT             
     132   MICHAEL RICHARDSON        M5059    L   JAM                              
      82   RICKI BRAITHWAITE         M5059    L   TTO    NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS      
     119   LUCIEN BELLEMARE          M5059    L   TTO    XO MULTISPORT             
      97   GLEN THOMPSON             M5059    L   GBR    OAW MULTISPORTS           
     118   DAVID HACKSHAW            M5059    L   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
    
Number of records: 86 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 24 Teams) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
     198    MASSY LNS                         R   Laurie Prescott / Nicholas Manswell / Shiva Ramdenny                                             
     197    RICHARD JONES RACING              R   Andres Rodriguez Collado / Navin Oumraw / Nigel Osbourne                                         
     200    TEAM TUFF TOURS                   R   Kevin Padmore / Sameer Mohammed / Emile Acbarali                                                 
    
Number of records: 3 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 1 Team) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
     199    MASSY GROUP                       R   Gervase Warner / Gervase Warner / Alexandra Warner                                               
    
Number of records: 1 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 15 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     293   SADIA GLASGOW             F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     291   KARISSIER GOKOOL          F-TRY    Z   TTO    TEAM CHUNKY MONKEY        
     297   ANGELA BAYNE              F-TRY    Z   TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     294   SALISHA ALI               F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     292   MONICA MORSE              F-TRY    Z   USA                              
     287   RHONDA DOOPAN             F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     289   ARLENE FRANCIS            F-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     290   JEREMY LALCHAND           M-TRY    Z   TTO    TEAM CHUNKY MONKEY        
     296   TERRANCE GREIG            M-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     295   KYLE ANDREWS              M-TRY    Z   TTO                              
     288   KERVIN FRANCIS            M-TRY    Z   TTO                              
    
Number of records: 11 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - KIDS DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 75 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     201   JADEN FRASER              G1012    D   USA                              
     209   STEFFI SCOTT              G1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     256   LUDMILLA GUENTHER         G1012    D   GER                              
     207   MAKAIRA WALLACE           G1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     217   ISIS GASKIN               G1012    D   BRB                              
     226   MEKELLE CEDENO            G1012    D   VEN    GIANTS                    
     232   ASHLEIGH THOMAS           G1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     213   IMANI BISHOP              G1315    F   TTO                              
     214   TAYLOR CAMACHO            G1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     228   REBECCA LEZAMA            G1315    F   TTO    ONCE A WEEK               
     249   ZARAH SALAZAR WATSON      G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     202   JADE DOOPAN               G1315    F   TTO    HOLY NAME CONVENT         
     208   AZARA HOSEIN              G1315    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     247   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       G1315    F   TTO    RJR MULTISPORT            
     248   FIONNUALA MIKE            G1315    F   TTO                              
     257   JORJA JALIM               G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     216   ZAHRA GASKIN              G1315    F   BRB                              
     250   AMY POUNDER               G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     251   ISABELLE MAINGOT          G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     252   ASHLEIGH SCOTT            G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     253   TYLA PIERRE               G1315    F   TTO    SJC POS                   
     233   KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBL   G0709        TTO                              
     241   GIANNA PICHERY            G0709        TTO                              
     255   KORI PIERRE               G0709        TTO                              
     205   AIDEN ALBADA              B1012    D   TTO                              
     222   TRISTAN SCOTT             B1012    D   TTO                              
     238   LIAM D'ABADIE             B1012    D   TTO                              
     221   NOLAN DE FREITAS          B1012    D   TTO                              
     230   JACOB COX                 B1012    D   TTO    YMCA AQUA WARRIORS        
     240   DANTE PICHERY             B1012    D   TTO                              
     243   ROSS WORTMAN              B1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     245   EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE        B1012    D   TTO    RJR                       
     212   ABIO SHADE                B1012    D   TTO                              
     203   ZANE-HERBERT IBLE         B1012    D   TTO    CYCLONES                  
     210   ALEC MENDES               B1012    D   TTO    GIANTS                    
     223   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY        B1012    D   TTO                              
     218   LUKE FERREIRA             B1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     229   JUSTIN BOYNES             B1315    F   TTO                              
     236   JOSHUA MOHAMMED           B1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     242   DAVID ARCHER              B1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     254   ETHAN PIERRE              B1315    F   TTO                              
     258   JOSH FULLER               B1315    F   TTO    ONE A WEEK MULTI SPORT CL 
     227   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR           B1315    F   TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
     231   ROWAN KING                B1315    F   TTO    RICHARD JONES RUNNING     
     239   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT   B1315    F   TTO    CIC                       
     244   MATTHEW WORTMAN           B1315    F   TTO                              
     206   TROY LLANOS               B1315    F   TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     215   JAYDON HYSON              B1315    F   GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
     219   CHAD FERREIRA             B1315    F   TTO    GIANTS                    
     234   JAIDAN HARRIS             B1315    F   TTO    TEAM HARRIS               
     246   MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE      B1315    F   TTO    RICHARD JONES MULTI SPORT 
     211   RHYS MENDES               B0709        TTO                              
     225   SHIA CLARK                B0709        TTO    GIANTS                    
     235   JOSIAH ALEXANDER          B0709        TTO                              
     237   JAYLON PRECILLA           B0709        TTO                              
     204   JONATHAN DARWENT          B0709        TTO                              
     220   FINN DE FREITAS           B0709        TTO                              
     224   PIERCE DALTON-BROWN       B0709        TTO    FIT KIDS                  
    
Number of records: 58 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 300 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     415   CATHERINE BELCON                   TTO    FIREFITNESS               
     340   TREVESIA SHADE            F1315    TTO                              
     361   MAEGAN SAMBRANO           F2029    TTO                              
     343   MONIQUE MITCHELL          F2029    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     365   KERNELIA PAUL             F2029    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     452   SHIVANNA BEDESIE          F2029    TTO                              
     375   STEFFIANN CLARK           F2029    TTO    GIANTS                    
     449   NINA SIEH                 F2029    CAN    LOARING PERSONAL COACHING 
     303   DENELLE WILLIAMS          F2029    TTO                              
     386   NIKITA RAMESAR            F2029    TTO                              
     377   KERVELLE LIVERPOOL        F2029    TTO    KCMD                      
     378   MECHELLE TONEY            F2029    TTO    KCMD                      
     319   ANNALYSE DELANDRO         F3039    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     337   LAURIE PRESCOTT           F3039    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     330   KEISHA FRANCOIS           F3039    TTO                              
     338   KWAILAN NICHOLAS          F3039    TTO                              
     354   STACT-ANNE CORDICE        F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     366   CASSANDRA PAUL            F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     416   JOANNE MAYNARD            F3039    TTO                              
     428   WAI WAI NG                F3039    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     374   ASHVINI MASNAN            F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     418   CHRISTY-ANN BAPTISTE-GA   F3039    TTO    MASSY                     
     306   DENISHA JONES             F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     317   CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS      F3039    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     307   CHAMIKA WARD              F3039    TTO                              
     360   MIKHAIL SMITH             F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     370   SHERNELLE GLASGOW         F3039    TTO                              
     376   CAROLYN COURTNEY          F3039    TTO    KCMD                      
     395   KATHESHA GEORGE           F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     402   DANIELLE OSBORNE          F3039    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     420   LU-ANN HARPER             F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     439   DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU       F3039    TTO                              
     339   ABIGAIL CARRINGTON        F3039    TTO                              
     344   MARINA WILLIAMS           F3039    TTO                              
     413   JAMILA LEWIS              F3039    TTO    FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING 
     438   LAUREN BAILEY             F3039    TTO    GEB ROADRUNNERS & FRIENDS 
     312   MARLENE SAMUEL            F3039    TTO    INSURABLE RISKS           
     304   LEZLYN ROLLOCKS MCPHERS   F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     314   SHERRY ANN GOPAUL         F3039    TTO                              
     390   LISELLE HENRY-WILSON      F3039    TTO    P2 BAGO                   
     394   CANDICE NICHOLLS          F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     400   MIRANDA YOUNG             F3039    TTO    MELISSA SMALL. (AUNT)     
     410   KATHARINA GUENTHER        F3039    GER                              
     419   KATARZYNA ROZANSKA        F3039    POL                              
     441   ANNADOT PRINCE            F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     431   COREEN MERRIT             F3039    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND 
     434   HEIDI CUNNINGHAM-RICHAR   F3039    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNER & FRIENDS 
     451   RESHMA DOOKHAN            F3039    TTO                              
     342   CATHY JOSEPH              F3039    TTO                              
     369   TRISHA ALLAN              F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAM'S GROUP       
     411   TISHA GOVIA               F3039    TTO    MI GEN                    
     349   NARISSA MOHAMMED          F4049    TTO                              
     364   LESTER CORDICE            F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     381   GREER HOSPEDALES          F4049    TTO                              
     407   ROSHNI HARDYAL            F4049    TTO                              
     445   DIOR HUNTE                F4049    TTO    MASSY                     
     346   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL        F4049    TTO                              
     371   CAROL WALKER              F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     405   JANELLE ROSS              F4049    TTO    FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNNING  
     353   NATASHA PRENTICE          F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     302   STACEY MORANG             F4049    TTO                              
     358   PATRICE MONSEGUE          F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     389   JACQUELINE SWABY          F4049    JAM                              
     423   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049    TTO    SUBWAY                    
     347   STACEY RAUSEO-ALVES       F4049    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     450   ASHA BEDASIE              F4049    TTO                              
     359   THERESA GREENIDGE         F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     425   LISA RAMSUMAIR            F4049    TTO                              
     325   ANISA ALLAHAM-HOSEIN      F4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS              
     331   TIFFANY LLANOS            F4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS ASSOCIATION  
     320   SHARON NEPTUNE            F4049    TTO                              
     309   COLEEN LAMY               F4049    TTO                              
     355   MECHELLE MORA             F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     404   CATHY-ANN LINDSAY         F4049    TTO    HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN 
     348   SIMONE ATTALE             F4049    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     323   CORINNA WALLACE           F4049    TTO    GIANTS                    
     408   SHOBA BEDASIE             F4049    TTO                              
     417   KIM HENERY                F5059    TTO    MASSY                     
     352   ELIZABETH ALPHONSO        F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     350   MARILYN AMBROSE           F5059    TTO    MASSY STORES              
     318   CHARMAINE CHAPMAN         F5059    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     356   LISA THOMAS               F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     383   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON       F5059    TTO                              
     447   SHARON GARCIA             F5059    TTO    NONE                      
     448   SHARON HARRINGTON         F5059    TTO    FUN RUNNERS               
     326   SUMINTRA MITCHELL         F5059    TTO                              
     432   JOANNE ORR                F5059    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND 
     373   GEORGIA CHARLES           F60+     TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     442   JUNE EVELYN               F60+     TTO    MASSY                     
     396   YOLANDE DAISLEY_SHEPPAR   F60+     TTO                              
     311   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE        F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     329   KALEB MITCHELL            M12&U    TTO                              
     321   TYLER NEPTUNE             M1315    TTO                              
     427   JEREMY NG                 M2029    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     409   RAJESH BEDESIE            M2029    TTO                              
     362   ZANE FORBES               M2029    TTO                              
     453   SANJAY TEELUCKSINGH       M2029    TTO                              
     422   CHRISTIAN BARRAN          M2029    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     414   SHAYNE BARRAN             M2029    TTO    RUNNERS INC.              
     429   AARON GONZALES            M2029    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     433   TED JOHN                  M2029    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNER & FRIENDS 
     328   KERRON FRANCOIS           M3039    TTO                              
     455   KEVON SAMUEL              M3039    TTO                              
     357   ALLISTER ANTOINE          M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     446   ADRIAN CLIFTON            M3039    TTO    MASSY                     
     345   VIVIAN CUMBERBATCH        M3039    TTO                              
     333   AARON JOSEPH              M3039    TTO                              
     367   CARLIN SYLVESTOR          M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     421   NAVIN OUMRAW              M3039    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     341   DUANE LYONS               M3039    TTO    ENDURANCE RUNNING ACADEMY 
     380   SHERWIN MCKNIGHT          M3039    TTO                              
     392   NIGEL MATTHEWS            M3039    TTO                              
     401   NIGEL OSBORNE             M3039    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     363   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA      M3039    TTO                              
     398   NAVIN MOSODEEN            M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     305   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     332   ERIC SMITH                M3039    TTO                              
     336   SHIVA RAMDENNY            M3039    TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     456   DEON JEFFERS              M3039    TTO    G.E.B. AND FRIENDS        
     444   SHANE O'BRIEN             M3039    TTO    MASSY                     
     315   BRETT VOISIN              M3039    TTO                              
     334   MECKAY ST LOUIS           M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     436   DAMIAN LOPEZ              M3039    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNER& FRIENDS  
     440   LESTON WILLIAMS           M3039    TTO    DOSFIT                    
     308   RODNEY ALI                M4049    TTO                              
     403   DAN MARTINEAU             M4049    TTO                              
     426   NIGEL BELLAMY             M4049    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     313   JOSEPH CAPE               M4049    TTO    NO LIMIT                  
     385   JASON JULIEN              M4049    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     379   ANDELL YOUNG              M4049    TTO                              
     316   STEPHEN CHADEE            M4049    TTO                              
     430   BRIAN MAYNARD             M4049    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND 
     335   DERRICK LEGAY             M4049    TTO    P 2 BAGO                  
     393   ROBIN SAHADEO             M4049    TTO                              
     324   COLIN HOSEIN              M4049    TTO    BENCHWARMERS              
     384   RAYMOND SAMMS             M5059    TTO    +ONE A WEEK               
     388   HAKEEM OLAJIDE            M5059    TTO                              
     351   DEREK D. NICHOLLS         M5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     372   FRANCIS DAVID             M5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     435   JOSEPH BEARD              M5059    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND 
     454   CANTIUS THOMAS            M5059    TTO                              
     387   ALAN RUDSON               M5059    CAN                              
     399   JUNIOR LAWRENCE           M5059    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     310   DENISON REID              M5059    TTO                              
     322   MARCUS DURANT             M5059    TTO                              
     412   AUGUSTUS EDWARDS          M5059    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNERS & FRIEND 
     424   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M5059    GUY    SUBWAY                    
     437   ORVILLE MELVILLE          M5059    TTO    GEB ROAD RUNNER& FRIENDS  
     406   CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA      M5059    TTO    FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNNING  
     301   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M5059    TTO    TOBAGO FALCONS            
     397   RONALD SHEPPARD           M5059    TTO                              
     382   DAVID ISAAC               M60+     TTO                              
     391   VICTORIO HAWKINS          M60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     327   TREVOR MITCHELL           M60+     TTO                              
     368   MICHAEL ABRAHAMS          M60+     GBR    LONDON HEATHSIDE          
     443   JOSEPH NILES              M60+     TTO    MASSY                     
    
Number of records: 156