Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                          Saturday 21st January, 2017    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm
 
                              ***[[  OVERALL TEACHERS 1 LAP SAVANNAH RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.    TIME   /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL              PL/TO  SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    14:13  3:51    82   SHAY GONZALES          1/8    M29&U                            1/43   M 
     2    14:57  4:03   361   SHELDON RIVAS          1/11   M4049                            2/43   M 
     3    15:55  4:18   324   RICHIE MAHARAJ         1/7    M3039                            3/43   M 
     4    16:05  4:21   339   REYNOLD PATTRON        2/7    M3039                            4/43   M 
     5    16:19  4:25    89   GLEN HAWKINS           1/9    M5059                            5/43   M 
     6    16:56  4:35   302   JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO   1/9    F4049                            1/37   F 
     7    17:08  4:38   280   AKO GEORGE             3/7    M3039                            6/43   M 
     8    17:12  4:39   328   ROBELTO MATHURA        2/8    M29&U                            7/43   M 
     9    17:15  4:40   244   GABRIEL ANDREW         4/7    M3039                            8/43   M 
    10    17:22  4:42   241   TREVORN AGUILLERA      3/8    M29&U                            9/43   M 
    11    17:25  4:43   312   GREG KOKARAM           5/7    M3039                           10/43   M 
    12    17:32  4:45   369   NARESH SINGH           2/11   M4049                           11/43   M 
    13    18:06  4:54    90   VICTORIO HAWKINS       2/9    M5059                           12/43   M 
    14    19:25  5:15   300   MIGUEL JAIKARAN SING   4/8    M29&U                           13/43   M 
    15    19:35  5:18   198   SYLVESTER SANDIFORD    6/7    M3039                           14/43   M 
    16    20:05  5:26   307   MARK KEITH             3/11   M4049                           15/43   M 
    17    20:31  5:33   388   GARFIELD WINSTON       3/9    M5059                           16/43   M 
    18    21:00  5:41   311   MIGNON KING            2/9    F4049                            2/37   F 
    19    21:10  5:44   373   NIGEL ST. BERNARD      4/11   M4049                           17/43   M 
    20    21:12  5:44   258   CHRISTINE CABIE-CUFF   3/9    F4049                            3/37   F 
    21    21:16  5:45   338   STEFON PARIA           5/8    M29&U                           18/43   M 
    22    21:37  5:51   334   RENESHA NILES          1/9    F3039                            4/37   F 
    23    21:46  5:53   368   KUMAR SINGH            4/9    M5059                           19/43   M 
    24    21:51  5:55   320   IUBAL LOCKIBY(RELATI                                          20/43   M 
    25    22:01  5:57   391   DOMINIC PURCELL        6/8    M29&U                           21/43   M 
    26    22:04  5:58   364   MARLON SEALES          5/11   M4049                           22/43   M 
    27    22:25  6:04   112   BHARDOE KANHAI         1/6    M60+                            23/43   M 
    28    22:51  6:11   323   VIJAY LUTCHMAN         5/9    M5059                           24/43   M 
    29    22:56  6:12   275   DEBRA FOUCAUD-MASON    1/9    F5059                            5/37   F 
    30    22:57  6:13   342   KIRK PHILIP            7/7    M3039                           25/43   M 
    31    23:04  6:14   321   ANEIL LUTCHMAN         7/8    M29&U                           26/43   M 
    32    23:14  6:17   365   DEHAAN SEERAM          6/11   M4049                           27/43   M 
    33    23:17  6:18   345   BARBARA QUASH          2/9    F5059                            6/37   F 
    34    23:28  6:21   317   BRENTON LOCKIBY        7/11   M4049                           28/43   M 
    35    23:30  6:21   257   NOEL BUDRIE            2/6    M60+                            29/43   M 
    36    23:30  6:22   318   JEDUTHUN LOCKIBY                                              30/43   M 
    37    23:39  6:24   292   NATASHA HISLOP         2/9    F3039                            7/37   F 
    38    23:49  6:27   252   ALICIA C. BENJAMIN     3/9    F3039                            8/37   F 
    39    23:49  6:27   281   WENDY-ANN GIBBONS      4/9    F3039                            9/37   F 
    40    24:22  6:36   340   VANESSA PEREZ          4/9    F4049                           10/37   F 
    41    24:26  6:36   372   ISHMAEL ST BRYCE       6/9    M5059                           31/43   M 
    42    24:59  6:45   344   GARNET PIERRE          3/6    M60+                            32/43   M 
    43    25:04  6:47   247   JIMMY ARTHUR           7/9    M5059                           33/43   M 
    44    25:04  6:47   380   RACHEL THOMAS          5/9    F3039                           11/37   F 
    45    25:32  6:54   288   ANDY HAWKINS           8/9    M5059                           34/43   M 
    46    26:29  7:10   329   LISA MC MILLAN         6/9    F3039                           12/37   F 
    47    26:58  7:18   263   MATHIAS CRUICKSHANK    8/11   M4049                           35/43   M 
    48    27:04  7:19   273   JOEL-ANN FLETCHER      1/4    F29&U                           13/37   F 
    49    27:12  7:21   304   DAVID JOSEPH           4/6    M60+                            36/43   M 
    50    27:35  7:28   375   MAXINE TANG WING-AHY   3/9    F5059                           14/37   F 
    51    28:25  7:41   363   MICHELLE SCOTT-JOHNS   5/9    F4049                           15/37   F 
    52    28:51  7:48   287   SHIVA HARRY            9/11   M4049                           37/43   M 
    53    28:59  7:50   362   JUNE ROACH             1/1    F60+                            16/37   F 
    54    29:02  7:51   266   LISEL DAVIS            4/9    F5059                           17/37   F 
    55    29:09  7:53   389   ANSELM WRIGHT          5/6    M60+                            38/43   M 
    56    29:23  7:57   295   SHASRA HOSEIN          5/9    F5059                           18/37   F 
    57    29:55  8:05   337   TREVOR OLIVER          6/6    M60+                            39/43   M 
    58    30:13  8:10   256   THERISSE BROOMES       2/4    F29&U                           19/37   F 
    59    30:21  8:12   283   SHARON GORDON         10/11   M4049                           40/43   M 
    60    30:48  8:20   270   MARLENE EVERSLEY       6/9    F5059                           20/37   F 
    61    30:48  8:20   315   NATALIE LEWIS          7/9    F3039                           21/37   F 
    62    31:10  8:26   271   PATRICIA EVERSLEY      7/9    F5059                           22/37   F 
    63    31:33  8:32   350   SHAWN RAMNATH          8/8    M29&U                           41/43   M 
    64    31:47  8:36   355   MOHAN REDOY            9/9    M5059                           42/43   M 
    65    32:02  8:40   313   KITALYN LA CAILLE                                             23/37   F 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

            Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                          Saturday 21st January, 2017    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm
 
                              ***[[  OVERALL TEACHERS 1 LAP SAVANNAH RESULTS  ]]***
 
   PL.    TIME   /KM    NO.   NAME                  PL/TO   DIV    CLUB/SCHOOL              PL/TO  SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    32:06  8:41   286   GRACE HARRY            3/4    F29&U                           24/37   F 
    67    32:14  8:43   349   RUSSEL RAMNATH        11/11   M4049                           43/43   M 
    68    32:23  8:45   331   PATRICIA MILLIEN       8/9    F5059                           25/37   F 
    69    32:27  8:47   268   NEELA DIPCHAND         6/9    F4049                           26/37   F 
    70    32:45  8:52   366   DARSEL SERRETTE        4/4    F29&U                           27/37   F 
    71    33:19  9:01   316   NANDINE LOCHAN DASS                                           28/37   F 
    72    33:40  9:06   381   TINNILLE THOMAS                                               29/37   F 
    73    33:45  9:08   261   MINDY CHARLES          7/9    F4049                           30/37   F 
    74    33:53  9:10   326   JULIE MARTIN           8/9    F3039                           31/37   F 
    75    33:57  9:11   327   PATSY MATHISON-THOMA                                          32/37   F 
    76    34:30  9:20   393   CATHY ANN LINDSAY      8/9    F4049                           33/37   F 
    77    34:42  9:23   322   PAMELA LUTCHMAN        9/9    F5059                           34/37   F 
    78    34:45  9:24   306   SITA KARIM                                                    35/37   F 
    79    35:47  9:41   333   ZERINA NELSON          9/9    F4049                           36/37   F 
    80    35:48  9:41   341   CARLYNE PERIER LA CA   9/9    F3039                           37/37   F 
 
              RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com