CHIEF OF DEFENCE STAFF 5K
                Saturday 20th July, 2019  -  Reserves Camp, Tucker Valley Road, Chaguaramas  -  6:30am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   17:09  3:26   113  LIONEL D'ANDRADE        39      1/29   M3140  |   1/142  M    SAN JUAN        
     2   17:47  3:34   330  COLLIN PEREIRA          26      1/39   M2130  |   2/142  M    RIO CLARO       
     3   19:14  3:51   531  ISIAH REYES             22      2/39   M2130  |   3/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
     4   19:19  3:52   136  ANTON MC LEOD           25      3/39   M2130  |   4/142  M    chaguaramas     
     5   19:22  3:53   170  JORDAN ROSS             16      1/17   M20&U  |   5/142  M    Arima           
     6   20:16  4:04   127  BARRY JACKSON                                 |   6/142  M    chaguaramas     
     7   20:18  4:04   483  JOSIAH DANIEL                                 |   7/142  M                    
     8   20:18  4:04   134  JERREL FERMIN                                 |   8/142  M    chaguaramas     
     9   20:55  4:11   222  KELLY ROSALES           24      4/39   M2130  |   9/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    10   21:13  4:15    95  OSWALD PAYNE            39      2/29   M3140  |  10/142  M    Aranguez        
    11   21:17  4:16   351  DON POLO                45      1/13   M4150  |  11/142  M                    
    12   21:46  4:22   252  ISAIAH FRANCIS          14      2/17   M20&U  |  12/142  M    Port of Spain   
    13   21:52  4:23   183  KYLE ROOPCHAND          15      3/17   M20&U  |  13/142  M    Arima           
    14   22:12  4:27    87  RICARDO WICKHAM         19      4/17   M20&U  |  14/142  M    chaguaramas     
    15   22:12  4:27    88  REVEL ALEXIS            19      5/17   M20&U  |  15/142  M    chaguaramas     
    16   22:17  4:28   165  DAVID HERBERT           23      5/39   M2130  |  16/142  M    AROUCA          
    17   22:24  4:29   525  SHADRACH GRANGER        31      3/29   M3140  |  17/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    18   22:27  4:30   310  MC ANTHONY LINDSAY      26      6/39   M2130  |  18/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    19   22:27  4:30   510  ANALDO RUSSELL          41      2/13   M4150  |  19/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    20   22:40  4:32    71  CILLON EMERY            41      3/13   M4150  |  20/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    21   22:42  4:33   101  ISIAH THOMAS            28      7/39   M2130  |  21/142  M    Aranguez        
    22   23:01  4:37   509  FRANK SIMMONS           37      4/29   M3140  |  22/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    23   23:07  4:38    64  DEON JEFFERS            38      5/29   M3140  |  23/142  M    Tacarigua       
    24   23:12  4:39   219  RICARDO ELDER           20                    |  24/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    25   23:14  4:39   176  ADWIN BURRELL           33      6/29   M3140  |  25/142  M    Arima           
    26   23:15  4:39    98  MARK BERNARD            33      7/29   M3140  |  26/142  M    Arima           
    27   23:18  4:40   243  SHERMARKIE SAMUEL       22      8/39   M2130  |  27/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    28   23:20  4:40    35  TYWAN RASHAD            29      9/39   M2130  |  28/142  M    Wilmington      
    29   23:24  4:41   529  KEVIN EDWARDS           32      8/29   M3140  |  29/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    30   23:26  4:42   249  CURTIS DENNER           42      4/13   M4150  |  30/142  M    Port of Spain   
    31   23:27  4:42   185  KWORN BROWNE            25     10/39   M2130  |  31/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    32   23:28  4:42   262  JARED BRUCE             21     11/39   M2130  |  32/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    33   23:28  4:42   276  NICKEL SIBARAN          20                    |  33/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    34   23:31  4:43   188  HEMRAJ KISSON           21     12/39   M2130  |  34/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    35   23:33  4:43    73  STEFAN HAMILTON         19      6/17   M20&U  |  35/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    36   23:33  4:43   186  AKAIL DAVIS             25     13/39   M2130  |  36/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    37   23:38  4:44   189  DANIEL FLECHER          21     14/39   M2130  |  37/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    38   23:42  4:45    24  JANICE' GOODING         22      1/28   F2130  |   1/149  F    La- Brea        
    39   23:42  4:45   311  AMIT MAHARAJ            28     15/39   M2130  |  38/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    40   23:43  4:45   203  KYLE ST CLAIR-JACK      25     16/39   M2130  |  39/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    41   23:46  4:46    91  SHANTELL FIGARO         19      1/13   F20&U  |   2/149  F    chaguaramas     
    42   24:06  4:50    67  NIGEL BELLAMY           42      5/13   M4150  |  40/142  M    Aranquez        
    43   24:10  4:50   228  JELANI ALLSOP           21     17/39   M2130  |  41/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    44   24:11  4:51   498  IFUELA GOODING          26      2/28   F2130  |   3/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
    45   24:16  4:52    89  TEVIN GAINES            19      7/17   M20&U  |  42/142  M    chaguaramas     
    46   24:43  4:57   174  ANICA GHENT             35      1/50   F3140  |   4/149  F    Arima           
    47   24:59  5:00   303  CHRISTOPHER JAISEREE                          |  43/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    48   24:59  5:00   349  SAMANTHA SNAGGS                               |   1/3    U                    
    49   25:09  5:02   199  ANDRE FRANCIS           24     18/39   M2130  |  44/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    50   25:31  5:07    56  KERON ALEXANDER         35      9/29   M3140  |  45/142  M    Maraval         
    51   25:34  5:07   343  ANN MARIE FERMIN                              |   5/149  F                    
    52   25:41  5:09    44  TIFFANY ROBLEY          29      3/28   F2130  |   6/149  F    Arouca          
    53   25:49  5:10   120  LANCELOT CEDENO                               |  46/142  M    chaguaramas     
    54   25:50  5:10   194  DYLAN RAMNATH           20                    |  47/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    55   26:01  5:13   111  CRYSTAL MOSES           25      4/28   F2130  |   7/149  F    chaguaramas     
    56   26:13  5:15   240  STEPHEN WHARFF                                |  48/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    57   26:16  5:16   233  JOHANN PIERRE           22     19/39   M2130  |  49/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    58   26:19  5:16   100  ANDELL CELESTIN         38     10/29   M3140  |  50/142  M    Aranguez        
    59   26:20  5:16   253  BRENT FRANCIS           37     11/29   M3140  |  51/142  M    Port of Spain   
    60   26:21  5:17    14  NIRVAN VISHNU           44      6/13   M4150  |  52/142  M    Cunupia         
    61   26:25  5:17   476  KEENAN ST CLAIR         29     20/39   M2130  |  53/142  M                    
    62   26:37  5:20   202  AKASH BEJAI             24                    |  54/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    63   26:38  5:20   245  KHALEEL CHARLES         22     21/39   M2130  |  55/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    64   26:39  5:20    52  KANISHA ARMSTRONG       31      2/50   F3140  |   8/149  F    Sangre Grande   
    65   26:46  5:22   248  KIERAN CATON            22     22/39   M2130  |  56/142  M    Port of Spain   
    66   26:47  5:22   121  ADISA EDWARDS                                 |  57/142  M    chaguaramas     
    67   27:10  5:26   513  SHERWIN WHITE           39     12/29   M3140  |  58/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    68   27:22  5:29   519  KINGSLEY NOEL           26     23/39   M2130  |  59/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    69   27:25  5:29   494  KERRON VALERE           32     13/29   M3140  |  60/142  M                    
    70   27:40  5:32   234  AKEEM LOPEZ             22     24/39   M2130  |  61/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    71   27:40  5:32   247  LARNELL NICHOLAS        23     25/39   M2130  |  62/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    72   27:45  5:33   246  NAEEM VIDALE                                  |  63/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    73   27:45  5:33   304  DAVONE JOSEPH           24     26/39   M2130  |  64/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    74   27:46  5:34   534  KEVIN SIMMONS           31     14/29   M3140  |  65/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    75   27:52  5:35   296  ANNALIA RYAN            26      5/28   F2130  |   9/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                              CHIEF OF DEFENCE STAFF 5K
                Saturday 20th July, 2019  -  Reserves Camp, Tucker Valley Road, Chaguaramas  -  6:30am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   27:54  5:35    39  NADIA ALI               40      3/50   F3140  |  10/149  F    Gasparillo      
    77   28:01  5:37   477  MICHAEL NUEZ            63      1/24   MOV50  |  66/142  M                    
    78   28:13  5:39   273  BRANDON RAMROOP         20                    |  67/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    79   28:14  5:39    83  KEVIN HOLDER            19      8/17   M20&U  |  68/142  M    chaguaramas     
    80   28:20  5:40    96  AMAR ARJOONSINGH        28     27/39   M2130  |  69/142  M    Aranguez        
    81   28:32  5:43   405  ALLISON MODESTE         47      1/21   F4150  |  11/149  F                    
    82   28:36  5:44   307  SHAQUILLE GRAY                                |  70/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    83   28:52  5:47   309  OREAL ALEXANDER         37     15/29   M3140  |  71/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    84   29:01  5:49   448  LEAH KINTIBA                                  |  12/149  F                    
    85   29:01  5:49   522  DEXTER METIVIER         47      7/13   M4150  |  72/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    86   29:08  5:50   346  LATIFAH LOVELL          23      6/28   F2130  |  13/149  F                    
    87   29:09  5:50   344  JOASH COLLETTE                                |  73/142  M                    
    88   29:17  5:52   235  AARON FINDLAY           25     28/39   M2130  |  74/142  M    Couva           
    89   29:19  5:52    75  FADIL TURNER            19      9/17   M20&U  |  75/142  M    Chaguaramas     
    90   29:44  5:57   175  VARLA ROSS              31      4/50   F3140  |  14/149  F    Arima           
    91   29:51  5:59   232  DUVAN MC NICOLLS        24     29/39   M2130  |  76/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    92   29:53  5:59   298  REBECCA REGIS           30      7/28   F2130  |  15/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
    93   29:53  5:59   297  ONIKA HACKSHAW          29      8/28   F2130  |  16/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
    94   30:00  6:00    58  ALLYCE WOODHOUSE        29      9/28   F2130  |  17/149  F    Couva           
    95   30:03  6:01   283  RYAN DEORAJ             21     30/39   M2130  |  77/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    96   30:14  6:03   527  NEISHA JOHNSON-PATTERSO 40      5/50   F3140  |  18/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
    97   30:17  6:04   518  JERWYN DE FREITAS       28     31/39   M2130  |  78/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    98   30:17  6:04   278  ZENE HENRY              24     32/39   M2130  |  79/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
    99   30:17  6:04   204  JEWEL PIERRE            25     10/28   F2130  |  19/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   100   30:31  6:07   299  ADRIAN FRANCOIS         36     16/29   M3140  |  80/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   101   30:40  6:08   500  CALEB HECTOR            24     33/39   M2130  |  81/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   102   30:45  6:09    54  LEONARDO TULL           40     17/29   M3140  |  82/142  M    Sangre Chiquito 
   103   30:45  6:09    55  ROHAN LAWRENCE          33     18/29   M3140  |  83/142  M    Maraval         
   104   31:01  6:13   491  TELICA WILLIAMS         30     11/28   F2130  |  20/149  F                    
   105   31:05  6:13   484  MALCOM NEDD             51      2/24   MOV50  |  84/142  M                    
   106   31:09  6:14   258  SEBASTIEN WING          14     10/17   M20&U  |  85/142  M    Maraval         
   107   31:10  6:14    36  SUNITA ROBERTS          30     12/28   F2130  |  21/149  F    Wilmington      
   108   31:18  6:16    31  DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON     56      1/12   FOV50  |  22/149  F    Port-of-Spain   
   109   31:19  6:16    48  CLEAVON JULIEN          35     19/29   M3140  |  86/142  M    La Horquetta    
   110   31:25  6:17   342  THERON JOSEPH                                 |  87/142  M                    
   111   31:27  6:18   514  RODERICK LEWIS          46      2/21   F4150  |  23/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   112   31:28  6:18   528  LEEA PLAZA              39      6/50   F3140  |  24/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   113   31:33  6:19   117  MELISSA DOUGLAS                               |  25/149  F    chaguaramas     
   114   31:53  6:23   250  JOSHUA JOYEAU           23     34/39   M2130  |  88/142  M    Santa Cruz      
   115   32:02  6:25    47  MELISSA SCOTT           40      7/50   F3140  |  26/149  F    valencia        
   116   32:18  6:28   526  RICHARD TANG-LEE        41      8/13   M4150  |  89/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   117   32:19  6:28   501  KOLEEN BENN             33      8/50   F3140  |  27/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   118   32:21  6:29   141  NABILA HOLDER           33      9/50   F3140  |  28/149  F    Chaguanas       
   119   32:44  6:33   142  MELISSA CHARLES         32     10/50   F3140  |  29/149  F    Port of Spain   
   120   32:46  6:34   114  TENICKA RICHARDS                              |  30/149  F    chaguaramas     
   121   32:48  6:34   452  ANDY JUMAN              42      9/13   M4150  |  90/142  M    Chaguanas       
   122   32:48  6:34   447  SHAMIKA GILBERT                               |  31/149  F                    
   123   32:49  6:34   445  ANALISA SMITH                                 |  32/149  F                    
   124   33:02  6:37    53  ABI ASHTON              35     11/50   F3140  |  33/149  F    St. Joseph      
   125   33:05  6:37     8  JO-ANN HEM LEE          59      2/12   FOV50  |  34/149  F    Trincity        
   126   33:10  6:38   455  ASHFORDE DUNCAN         39     20/29   M3140  |  91/142  M                    
   127   33:18  6:40   350  BEATRICE CHARLES        54      3/12   FOV50  |  35/149  F                    
   128   33:18  6:40   403  SHARON HARRINGTON                             |   2/3    U                    
   129   33:21  6:41   485  MARLON DOS RAMOS                              |  92/142  M                    
   130   33:28  6:42     7  KERRY KALLIPERSAD       26     35/39   M2130  |  93/142  M    Gasparillo      
   131   33:34  6:43   407  MARIE ANN RAMSAHAI      19      2/13   F20&U  |  36/149  F                    
   132   33:35  6:43   143  ELIZABETH ALEXANDER     48      3/21   F4150  |  37/149  F    P.O.S           
   133   33:36  6:44   524  NATASHA JULIEN          39     12/50   F3140  |  38/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   134   33:47  6:46    38  KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVED 36     13/50   F3140  |  39/149  F    North Valsayn   
   135   33:55  6:47     5  STACEY NEDD             34     14/50   F3140  |  40/149  F    Point Fortin    
   136   34:00  6:48     4  ATHALIAH VILLAROEL      24     13/28   F2130  |  41/149  F    San Raphael     
   137   34:08  6:50    46  JOANNE SCIPIO           38     15/50   F3140  |  42/149  F    Diamond Vale    
   138   34:13  6:51   315  SELINA ISAAC            19      3/13   F20&U  |  43/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   139   34:14  6:51   533  GEORGE BALFOUR          31     21/29   M3140  |  94/142  M    POS             
   140   34:14  6:51   294  NEKEIDO GITTENS         29     36/39   M2130  |  95/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   141   34:16  6:52    17  KIAH MOHAMMED           31     16/50   F3140  |  44/149  F    Chaguanas       
   142   34:33  6:55   130  ALISHA RICHARDSON                             |  96/142  M    chaguaramas     
   143   34:38  6:56   459  LA FOND T'SHUZ          36     17/50   F3140  |  45/149  F                    
   144   34:44  6:57    21  CINDY SANKAR            39     18/50   F3140  |  46/149  F    Port of Spain   
   145   35:11  7:03   244  ABRAHAM BRITTO                                |  97/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   146   35:12  7:03   238  ANFERNEE SMITH          19     11/17   M20&U  |  98/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   147   35:12  7:03   239  TAKEEM ALEXANDER        19     12/17   M20&U  |  99/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   148   35:17  7:04   172  TIFFANY BOBB            37     19/50   F3140  |  47/149  F    Arima           
   149   35:19  7:04    94  MALIKA RAMGOOLIE        34     20/50   F3140  |  48/149  F    Aranguez        
   150   35:22  7:05    16  SHARON GARCIA           56      4/12   FOV50  |  49/149  F    Chaguanas       
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                              CHIEF OF DEFENCE STAFF 5K
                Saturday 20th July, 2019  -  Reserves Camp, Tucker Valley Road, Chaguaramas  -  6:30am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   35:30  7:06    72  KAMILLE DEGALE          19      4/13   F20&U  |  50/149  F    Chaguaramas     
   152   35:31  7:07   135  SARIKA FIELDS                                 |  51/149  F    chaguaramas     
   153   35:40  7:08   173  CATHERINE BELCON        43      4/21   F4150  |  52/149  F    Arima           
   154   35:49  7:10    37  RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH    58      3/24   MOV50  | 100/142  M    Couva           
   155   35:52  7:11    22  SUE -ELLEN JOHN         37     21/50   F3140  |  53/149  F    Champs fleurs   
   156   36:19  7:16   495  KERWIN PARRIS           36     22/29   M3140  | 101/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   157   36:52  7:23   131  VIVIAN ANDREWS                                |  54/149  F    chaguaramas     
   158   36:53  7:23    81  DWAYNE DUNCAN           19     13/17   M20&U  | 102/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   159   38:00  7:36   402  SACA BAYNES             35     22/50   F3140  |  55/149  F                    
   160   38:19  7:40   458  MALIK JACK              11     14/17   M20&U  | 103/142  M                    
   161   38:28  7:42   312  SIMONE BOLAND           33     23/50   F3140  |  56/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   162   38:39  7:44   254  NADIA GREGOIRE          26     14/28   F2130  |  57/149  F    Maraval         
   163   38:43  7:45   257  TROY WING               45     10/13   M4150  | 104/142  M    Maraval         
   164   38:55  7:47   345  CARVELLE MAYNARD                              |                               
   165   39:29  7:54   449  AISHA STANISLAUS                              |  58/149  F                    
   166   39:29  7:54   318  RENEE CABRALIS          26     15/28   F2130  |  59/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   167   39:31  7:55    23  TERREL JOHN             63      4/24   MOV50  | 105/142  M    St joseph       
   168   39:36  7:56   313  RHONDA HOLDER           36     24/50   F3140  |  60/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   169   39:52  7:59    69  DALE BALKARANSINGH      46     11/13   M4150  | 106/142  M    Lange Park      
   170   39:52  7:59   292  RIA INNISS              39     25/50   F3140  |  61/149  F    Port Of Spain   
   171   39:54  7:59   169  CHANTAL ROSS-THOMAS     36     26/50   F3140  |  62/149  F    Arima           
   172   40:02  8:01    11  DIMITRI WEEKES          21     37/39   M2130  | 107/142  M    D’Abadie        
   173   40:05  8:01   341  JULIANA STRAKER         31     27/50   F3140  |  63/149  F                    
   174   40:30  8:06   138  NATASHA BONAPARTE                             |  64/149  F    chaguaramas     
   175   40:31  8:07   329  SHANNON ARCHER          26     16/28   F2130  |  65/149  F                    
   176   40:31  8:07   512  SHANIA LEWIS            28     17/28   F2130  |  66/149  F                    
   177   40:31  8:07   317  KATHIFA KELLY           23     18/28   F2130  |  67/149  F    Port-of-Spain   
   178   40:35  8:07   285  SCHEVON DERRICK         33     28/50   F3140  |  68/149  F    chaguaramas     
   179   40:39  8:08   515  BRIAN CHARLES           42     12/13   M4150  | 108/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   180   40:50  8:10   442  KYLE DELPESH            29     38/39   M2130  | 109/142  M                    
   181   40:55  8:11    62  DAANA LEWIS             30     19/28   F2130  |  69/149  F    Port of Spain   
   182   41:01  8:13    63  RHONDA THOMAS           31     29/50   F3140  |  70/149  F    Port of Spain   
   183   41:08  8:14   158  DAVE CUDJOE             55      5/24   MOV50  | 110/142  M    Cunupia         
   184   41:08  8:14   154  NORRIS SHALLOW          57      6/24   MOV50  | 111/142  M    Trincity        
   185   41:16  8:16   474  ANNIE ANDREWS           68      5/12   FOV50  |  71/149  F    St. Augustine   
   186   41:38  8:20    29  JAQUILA GOODING         21     20/28   F2130  |  72/149  F    La-Brea         
   187   41:40  8:20    43  ANNAVASH PERSAD         42      5/21   F4150  |  73/149  F    Petit valley    
   188   41:44  8:21   125  SURESH SOODEENSINGH                           | 112/142  M    chaguaramas     
   189   41:44  8:21   532  ANDREW SPRING           32     23/29   M3140  | 113/142  M    POS             
   190   41:46  8:22    93  ADELINA HOSPEDALES      41      6/21   F4150  |  74/149  F    Aranguez        
   191   41:46  8:22   293  JOSPEH BEARD            52      7/24   MOV50  | 114/142  M    Aranguez        
   192   41:50  8:22   133  MAKEDA WILLIAMS                               |  75/149  F    chaguaramas     
   193   41:50  8:22   132  SHAWNA BEST                                   |  76/149  F    chaguaramas     
   194   41:56  8:24   422  SHENELLE JAGARNATH      27     21/28   F2130  |  77/149  F                    
   195   41:56  8:24   409  JIANNA TYRELL           46      7/21   F4150  |  78/149  F                    
   196   42:03  8:25   456  LISHA GARRAURAY         30     22/28   F2130  |  79/149  F                    
   197   42:19  8:28   348  CARLA BROWNE-ANTOINE                          |  80/149  F                    
   198   42:23  8:29   328  SHELLE ANN ARCHER                             |  81/149  F                    
   199   42:39  8:32    34  CLAUDIA WYKE            52      6/12   FOV50  |  82/149  F    Port of Spain   
   200   42:46  8:34    66  KAREN DES VIGNES        43      8/21   F4150  |  83/149  F    Port of Spain   
   201   42:57  8:36   144  CRYSTAL RICHARDSON      38     30/50   F3140  |  84/149  F    San juan        
   202   43:40  8:44   115  AKELAH ROMAIN                                 |  85/149  F    chaguaramas     
   203   43:40  8:44    15  LEENA LALLA             41      9/21   F4150  |  86/149  F    Chaguanas       
   204   43:41  8:45   137  GENNEAL BRUCE                                 |  87/149  F    chaguaramas     
   205   44:04  8:49   105  KERRYANN SYLVESTER                            |  88/149  F    chaguaramas     
   206   44:04  8:49   347  SHIRLENE JEREMIAH                             |   3/3    U                    
   207   44:15  8:51     3  AMELIA DIAZ             27     23/28   F2130  |  89/149  F    Five Rivers     
   208   44:16  8:52   171  CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA    56      8/24   MOV50  | 115/142  M    Arima           
   209   44:39  8:56   424  ISA MILLER              37     31/50   F3140  |  90/149  F                    
   210   44:39  8:56   410  MARSHA NAIDOO CHOO CHAI 36     32/50   F3140  |  91/149  F                    
   211   44:39  8:56   462  FRED VIDALE             57      9/24   MOV50  | 116/142  M                    
   212   44:40  8:56   454  LISA CHARLES            36     33/50   F3140  |  92/149  F                    
   213   44:44  8:57   279  SAMANTHA SANKAR         24                    |  93/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   214   44:54  8:59   166  JANELLE ROSS            42     10/21   F4150  |  94/149  F    Arima           
   215   45:11  9:03   521  KAREN COOSAL            43     11/21   F4150  |  95/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   216   45:15  9:03    50  ALICIA ALEXANDER SCOTT  36     34/50   F3140  |  96/149  F    Arima           
   217   45:38  9:08   159  RUDRANATH RAMDHAN       57     10/24   MOV50  | 117/142  M    Caroni          
   218   45:39  9:08    30  RICHARDO GARCIA         58     11/24   MOV50  | 118/142  M    Cunpia          
   219   45:39  9:08   147  PAUL TOBITT             56     12/24   MOV50  | 119/142  M    Chaguanas       
   220   45:40  9:08   156  SAMUEL MC DONALD        57     13/24   MOV50  | 120/142  M    Sangre grande   
   221   45:44  9:09   437  JADA BYRON              11      5/13   F20&U  |  97/149  F                    
   222   45:48  9:10   145  CHERELLE THOMAS         28     24/28   F2130  |  98/149  F    Diego Martin    
   223   45:48  9:10   182  SHARON LEWIS            48     12/21   F4150  |  99/149  F    Arima           
   224   45:55  9:11   102  ARLETTE WRIGHT          41     13/21   F4150  | 100/149  F    Dabadie         
   225   46:20  9:16     1  JOANNE DE VERTEUIL-SANK 59      7/12   FOV50  | 101/149  F    Morvant         
 
 
 
 [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                              CHIEF OF DEFENCE STAFF 5K
                Saturday 20th July, 2019  -  Reserves Camp, Tucker Valley Road, Chaguaramas  -  6:30am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                                     ++++++++++ OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ++++++++++
 
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OVRL   PACE   BIB                                 DIVSON            GENDER
   PL.   TIME   /KM     #   NAME                    AG     PL/TOT   DIV   |  PL/TOT  S    CITY
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   46:21  9:17   438  ALEXIA BYRON             6      6/13   F20&U  | 102/149  F                    
   227   46:22  9:17   436  ANISTER HOWELL-BYRON    38     24/29   M3140  | 121/142  M                    
   228   46:22  9:17   306  MAKEDA PEREIRA          40     35/50   F3140  | 103/149  F    port of spain   
   229   46:30  9:18    59  KAREN WOODS             52      8/12   FOV50  | 104/149  F    Port of Spain   
   230   46:32  9:19   430  DANE MC DOWELL          41     13/13   M4150  | 122/142  M                    
   231   46:39  9:20   256  ANIKKA BURRELL          26     25/28   F2130  | 105/149  F    St. Augustine   
   232   46:40  9:20   255  ANGEL BARKLEY           54      9/12   FOV50  | 106/149  F    Maraval         
   233   47:00  9:24   323  AV-VIEMIKA BARTHOLOMEW  33     36/50   F3140  | 107/149  F                    
   234   47:21  9:29   322  DENISE SCOTT KING       46     14/21   F4150  | 108/149  F    Chaguanas       
   235   47:42  9:33   446  LISELI PHILLIP                                | 109/149  F                    
   236   47:52  9:35   155  GLENROY ALEXANDER       58     14/24   MOV50  | 123/142  M    Mt Hope         
   237   48:33  9:43   451  HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN      37     37/50   F3140  | 110/149  F    Arima           
   238   48:42  9:45   289  SIMONE MARK             23     26/28   F2130  | 111/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   239   48:59  9:48   197  BRANDON BAILEY          19     15/17   M20&U  | 124/142  M    CHAGUARAMAS     
   240   49:21  9:53   153  ROBERT CHASE            59     15/24   MOV50  | 125/142  M    Arima           
   241   49:35  9:55    12  IVANA WEEKES            13      7/13   F20&U  | 112/149  F    D’Abadie        
   242   49:36  9:56    10  KENDRA WEEKES           32     38/50   F3140  | 113/149  F    D’Abadie        
   243   49:43  9:57   426  ANASTASIA GIBBS         47     15/21   F4150  | 114/149  F                    
   244   50:12 10:03   475  JULIA CHARLES-JOSEPH    48     16/21   F4150  | 115/149  F                    
   245   50:19 10:04   431  ANTHONY JACOB           35     25/29   M3140  | 126/142  M                    
   246   50:30 10:06   118  NICKESHA PETER-WILLIAMS                       | 116/149  F    chaguaramas     
   247   50:30 10:06    42  JENNILYN ROBERTS-ORR    32     39/50   F3140  | 117/149  F    Port of spain   
   248   50:35 10:07    65  CINDY PATROVANI - MURRA 42     17/21   F4150  | 118/149  F    Port of Spain   
   249   50:38 10:08   499  AKKASIA CHARLES         19      8/13   F20&U  | 119/149  F    Port of spain   
   250   50:38 10:08    57  KATHY LOVELACE          30     27/28   F2130  | 120/149  F    Port of Spain   
   251   50:39 10:08   167  CARMEAL SUTTON-JAMES    39     40/50   F3140  | 121/149  F    Arima           
   252   50:51 10:11   453  VERNELLE BRITTO         34     41/50   F3140  | 122/149  F                    
   253   51:20 10:16   319  ANNE DE FREITAS         66     10/12   FOV50  | 123/149  F    Glencoe         
   254   51:21 10:17   149  JO-ANN ROACH-BEACHE     60     11/12   FOV50  | 124/149  F    Princes Town    
   255   51:25 10:17   503  SANIA EVE               17      9/13   F20&U  | 125/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   256   51:25 10:17   538  DANIELLA HECTOR         19     10/13   F20&U  | 126/149  F    CHAGUARAMAS     
   257   51:33 10:19    45  TANYA TYRELL-STEVENSON  34     42/50   F3140  | 127/149  F    Port of Spain   
   258   51:48 10:22   478  JOHN SCOTT HAMILTON     56     16/24   MOV50  | 127/142  M                    
   259   51:48 10:22   286  RANDALL ANTHONY HARFORD 71     17/24   MOV50  | 128/142  M    chaguaramas     
   260   52:21 10:29    97  EVERIL-ANN BOUCAUD      39     43/50   F3140  | 128/149  F    Aranguez        
   261   52:26 10:30   401  CHRISTINE BAPTIST                             | 129/149  F                    
   262   52:39 10:32   432  NADINE JULIAN           35     44/50   F3140  | 130/149  F                    
   263   53:20 10:40   251  TREVOR BAILEY JR.       23     39/39   M2130  | 129/142  M    Mt. Hope        
   264   53:36 10:44   433  SHARON CAMBELL-MADEIRA                        | 131/149  F                    
   265   53:44 10:45   450  SHANICE DOVER                                 | 132/149  F                    
   266   54:01 10:49    80  KESTER FRANCIS          19     16/17   M20&U  | 130/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   267   54:01 10:49    79  SHIVANIE NAREND         19     11/13   F20&U  | 133/149  F    Chaguaramas     
   268   54:37 10:56   482  SUSAN DANIEL                                  | 134/149  F                    
   269   54:38 10:56   481  DARRYL DANIEL           51     18/24   MOV50  | 131/142  M                    
   270   55:11 11:03   179  AVA-MARIE JOSEPH         5     12/13   F20&U  | 135/149  F    Arima           
   271   55:12 11:03   177  ANTON JOSEPH            37     26/29   M3140  | 132/142  M    C               
   272   55:31 11:07   417  KANDICE SPENCER         38     45/50   F3140  | 136/149  F                    
   273   55:33 11:07   416  WENDY JAMES             37     46/50   F3140  | 137/149  F                    
   274   55:33 11:07   412  VANESSA PIERRE          38     47/50   F3140  | 138/149  F                    
   275   58:24 11:41   321  ALANA LOPEZ CARR        40     48/50   F3140  | 139/149  F    Arouca          
   276   58:25 11:41   320  SYLONN CARR             35     27/29   M3140  | 133/142  M    Arouca          
   277   59:29 11:54   473  RHIANNA NILES           17     13/13   F20&U  | 140/149  F                    
   278   59:30 11:54   472  PENELOPE BRADSHAW-NILES 48     18/21   F4150  | 141/149  F                    
   279   59:35 11:55    61  ORLEEN ORR              54     12/12   FOV50  | 142/149  F    Port of Spain   
   280   59:37 11:56    60  LISA RAMLOGAN           49     19/21   F4150  | 143/149  F    Morne Coco Road 
   281 1:00:17 12:04   457  COLISS HOLDER - CRAIG   45     20/21   F4150  | 144/149  F                    
   282 1:00:55 12:11     2  VALENE VALENTINE        29     28/28   F2130  | 145/149  F    Diego Martin    
   283 1:01:59 12:24   488  ANASTACHER FELICIAN-RIC 32     49/50   F3140  | 146/149  F                    
   284 1:01:59 12:24   486  ADANNA MC LEAN                                | 147/149  F                    
   285 1:02:17 12:28   163  KENNETH STEWART         56     19/24   MOV50  | 134/142  M    Cunupia         
   286 1:02:18 12:28   148  AJIT GAJADHAR           59     20/24   MOV50  | 135/142  M    Arouca          
   287 1:02:18 12:28   151  GLENROY COX             56     21/24   MOV50  | 136/142  M    Diego Martin    
   288 1:02:19 12:28   150  STEPHEN HERCULES        59     22/24   MOV50  | 137/142  M    Morvant         
   289 1:02:19 12:28   157  EDMUND COZIER           59     23/24   MOV50  | 138/142  M    Pleasantville   
   290 1:02:20 12:28   152  BRIAN PATTERSON         56     24/24   MOV50  | 139/142  M    Arima           
   291 1:04:25 12:53    78  JASON ALEXIS            19     17/17   M20&U  | 140/142  M    Chaguaramas     
   292 1:04:47 12:58   461  JON SEEPERSAD           31     28/29   M3140  | 141/142  M                    
   293 1:04:47 12:58   460  CAROLYN NOBLE           34     50/50   F3140  | 148/149  F                    
   294 1:06:27 13:18   178  LISA-MARIE JOSEPH       41     21/21   F4150  | 149/149  F    Arima           
   295 1:07:45 13:33    19  MOHINDER BOODRAM        36     29/29   M3140  | 142/142  M    Cunupia