Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)
                          Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm

                ********** ********** **********   AWARDS LIST   ********** ********** **********

  
  
     +++  FEMALE - OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     38:51     SAMANTHA SHUKLA              27    240                         18687878561     
      2     39:27     CÚCILIA MOBUCHON             31    102                         5.91E+11        
      3     46:59     SJAELAN EVANS                33    168                         18687940624     
      4     47:49     CHANTEL LE MAITRE            44    360                         377-0554        
      5     48:41     TERESA OTERO                 19    244                         17201546        
      6     49:27     APRIL FRANCIS                28    296                         764-2775        
      7     49:41     ZARA SUITE-STEWART           24     98                         18686293466     
      8     50:50     CAMILLE HERNANDEZ            30    223  JUMBIES MULTISPORT     18683376148     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++  MALE - OVERALL 10K RESULTS  ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     34:37     SHERWYN STAPLETON            29    327  TTRRC                                  
      2     34:39     SHIRVAN BABOOLAL             27    229                         17815125        
      3     35:05     ANTHONY PHILLIP              21    211                         13081941        
      4     35:11     KELVIN JOHNSON               38    120                         17702224        
      5     35:13     SHURLUN WILLIAMS             25    328  TTRRC                                  
      6     35:38     MARK LONDON                  24    103                         17945228        
      7     36:07     GEORGE SMITH                 28    196                         13537733        
      8     36:14     ELVIS TURNER                 39    348  RJR                                    
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++  FEMALE - OVERALL 1LAP RESULTS  ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     17:03     JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO         44    299  WOODBROOK SECONDARY                    
      2     18:15     RAPHAEL JONES                34     59                         16810466        
      3     20:02     SHANTI SOOKLAL-SINGH               413                                         
      4     21:13     DELESSE FRANCIS              32     13                         17574721        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++  MALE - OVERALL 1LAP RESULTS  ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     13:32     CY SARJEANT                  29     28                         18683323454     
      2     13:57     KEVON MITCHELL               29      1                         18687620201     
      3     14:30     RYAN JOSEPH                        407                                         
      4     15:27     AKEEL HENRY                  29     53                         17975961        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  

        Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm

                               ********** 1 LAP AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE 29&U AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     24:57     SUNELLA RAMNATH              15    283                                         
      2     28:33     ANIYA CARTY-HART             27     54                         17901100        
      3     33:31     KYLA CAMPBELL                15    333  (FAMILY MEMBER)                        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE 29&U AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE 30-39 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     23:48     ALICIA BENJAMIN              39     49  BENJIE'S CREW          18687617875     
      2     24:41     AMEILA TOPPIN                30     45                         13984340        
      3     26:07     CHARLY ANN DE PEZA COLLINS   39     23                         16841278        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE 30-39 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     15:57     JUSTIN HARPER                32     57                         12994316        
      2     16:13     RAY NOEL                     30    353  FIVE RIVERS SEC.                       
      3     16:35     SHAUN LINDSAY                36     44                         17820446        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE 40-49 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     23:39     ANN MARIE AYERS-SOLOMON      47     20                         16898779        
      2     24:21     NICHOLE CHASE                49     11                         18687747495     
      3     25:02     ADELAIDE RAMNATH             44    282                                         
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  

        Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm

                               ********** 1 LAP AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE 40-49 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     18:14     RAVINORA RAMNANAN            40    412                                         
      2     18:33     DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN        40     32                         18686874446     
      3     18:55     JASON JARVIS                 43     33                         13130695        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE 50-59 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     21:51     DEBRA BOUCAUD MASON          56    321  CASCADE SCHOOL FOR T                   
      2     22:03     CHERYL KANHAI                57    415                                         
      3     23:23     CHRISTINE CABIE-CUFFIE       50    320  CARAPICHAIMA R.C.                      
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE 50-59 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     21:03     SUNEAL RAMNATH               51    281                                         
      2     21:08     NAZZEN KHAN                  57    414  LA HORQUETTA N. PRI.                   
      3     21:36     ISHMAEL ST. BRYCE            58    325  BARATARIA NORTH SEC.                   
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE 60+ AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     23:01     YOLAND SHEPPARD              64    259                                         
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE 60+ AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     16:51     GLEN HAWKINS                 61     18                         18683514978     
      2     16:54     VICTORIO HAWKINS             61    170                         18683514978     
      3     18:00     STERLING MANCHOUCK           63    308  HILLVIEW COLLEGE                       
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  

        Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  TEACHERS SAVANNAH 1 LAP RESULTS
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:00pm

                               ********** 1 LAP AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - FEMALE - FAMILY OF TTUTA MEMBER  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     21:51     DEBRA BOUCAUD MASON          56    321  CASCADE SCHOOL FOR T                   
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
     +++ 1 LAP - MALE - FAMILY OF TTUTA MEMBER  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     16:13     RAY NOEL                     30    353  FIVE RIVERS SEC.                       
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  

                  Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm

                                ********** 10K AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 19&U AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     54:04     SOPHIE POTTER                13    218                         17206603        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 19&U AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     43:22     ISAIAH ALDER                 10    212  RJR                    13668939        
      2     44:24     TYRESE BERNARD               18    162                         18683104498     
      3     44:32     LOGAN RAYMOND                18    202                         18687551742     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 20-29 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     51:01     IFEULA GOODING               26    230                         18683589278     
      2     54:55     SAMANTHA SNAGGS              25    311  FUN RUNNERS                            
      3   1:12:02     DAINA ANN BEDASHI            28    146                         17411755        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 20-29 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     36:27     NICHOLAS ROMANY              24    329  TTRRC                  294-6033        
      2     38:32     ADRIAN HACKETT               22    233                         18687677597     
      3     42:33     KOREY GILL                   25    169                         18683344535     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 30-39 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     52:33     ADELINE LAMORELL             33    111                         18683747307     
      2     54:54     MAGDA LESCHIK                34    239                         18683818057     
      3     54:59     CHRISTIANE FARAH             31    144                         18687880577     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  

                  Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm

                                ********** 10K AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 30-39 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     43:30     KINGSLEY BENJAMIN            39    145                         18684833859     
      2     43:59     RANDY PETERS                 37    297  TTRRC                  292-6577        
      3     45:50     ANAND BAAL                   37    246                         18684890542     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 40-49 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     57:58     WENDY KERRY                  45    101  RICHARD JONES RACING   18687893640     
      2   1:01:44     AIRUT LINARES                44    207                         18684992985     
      3   1:01:46     CHRISTA LEITH                42    134                         18684738546     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 40-49 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     38:51     NIGEL SIMON                  45    298  TTRRC                                  
      2     40:28     KERWYN MAHABIR               42     85                         18687248335     
      3     45:26     KAREL DOUGLAS                49    242                         18686815248     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 50-59 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1   1:05:25     SUZAN GARCIA                 54    437  TTRRC                  620-5780        
      2   1:05:31     GILLIAN CUPIDORE             50    126  TTRRC                  18687988369     
      3   1:05:32     LISA SYLVESTER               54    359                                         
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 50-59 AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     42:53     HAYDEN KURBAN                51    436  CHANCELLOR HILL POSS   750-2510        
      2     43:55     PETER RAGOONANAN             58    301                         622-1767        
      3     44:09     OSWALD ADAMS                 57    245                         13055472        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  

                  Trinidad & Tobago Unified Teachers Association (TTUTA)  -  10k Results
                      Saturday 12th January, 2019    Queen's Park Savannah   4:30pm

                                ********** 10K AWARDS LIST **************
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE 60+ AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     47:45     DALE F. RODRIGUEZ            61    270  RJR                                    
      2     47:58     NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP            63    143                         18686877049     
      3     50:11     WINSTON STEWART              68     75                         18686293466     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE 60+ AGE GROUP  +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
     PL.   TIME       NAME                         AG   BIB#  SCHOOL/CLUB            Phone
    ---- ---------   ---------------------------- ----  ----  ---------------------- ---------
      1     51:58     ADELSON GEORGE               60    422                         778-5285        
      2   1:02:48     SUSANNAH JOEFIELD            66    127                         18683588088     
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
  
  
  
     +++ 10K - FEMALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
       PL.    TIME      NAME                         AG   BIB#  CLUB/SCHOOL          Phone
      ----  ---------  ---------------------------- ----  ----  -------------------- --------
      1   1:11:24     ANNETTE RICHARDSON           57    129                         17702224        
      2   1:14:45     LATIFA LOVELL                23    314  FUN RUNNERS                            
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**
  
  
     +++ 10K - MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED +++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
  
       PL.    TIME      NAME                         AG   BIB#  CLUB/SCHOOL          Phone
      ----  ---------  ---------------------------- ----  ----  -------------------- --------
      1     47:31     KESTER JOSEPH                48    219                         18687355535     
      2     53:38     KEN DARSAN                   34    237  SOUTH CROSS            18687806772     
      3   1:28:41     JUSTIN GARCIA                22    438  TTRRC                  620-5780        
  
   **============= Get your results online - visit www.odesseytiming.com =============**