FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                                               Sunday 8th September, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah   9:30 a.m.

                                        -----{{  OVERALL ADULT MINI-DUATHLON (3k Run/11k Bike/3k Run) RESULTS  }}-----

   Pl.  Time    Bib#  Name                     Ag  S   Di/To    Div    |   Pl.   Run    |   Pl.   Bike   |   Pl.   Run    |  Team
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   43:38    47   KELVIN JOHNSON           39  M    1/12   M3039   |    48   30:37  |                |                |                            
    2   44:19    61   COLLIN PEREIRA           27  M    1/4    M2029   |    50   31:31  |                |                |                            
    3   44:41    39   MARK LONDON              25  M    2/4    M2029   |     2   11:24  |     2   19:46  |     2   13:32  |                            
    4   45:11    13   KAREEM MASON JR          18  M    1/7    M1619   |     1   11:21  |     3   20:40  |     1   13:11  |                            
    5   46:17    57   MARLON SCOTT             35  M    2/12   M3039   |    51   31:42  |                |                |                            
    6   47:07     5   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON     18  M    2/7    M1619   |    52   31:46  |                |                |                            
    7   50:58    49   KEVIN TEEWARIE           19  M    3/7    M1619   |     7   14:57  |     6   21:07  |     3   14:55  |                            
    8   51:01     6   VIDAL RAMLAGAN           32  M    3/12   M3039   |     8   15:01  |     1   18:59  |    10   17:02  |                            
    9   51:35    59   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR          15  M    4/7    M1619   |     5   14:41  |     7   21:15  |     5   15:39  |                            
   10   51:54    34   KERWYN MAHABIR           43  M    1/12   M4049   |     3   13:56  |    12   23:01  |     4   14:58  |                            
   11   53:18    58   STEPHEN GAFFOOR          43  M    2/12   M4049   |    11   15:31  |     8   21:33  |     7   16:15  |                            
   12   53:35    16   DUNDEE THOMAS            43  M    3/12   M4049   |    12   15:35  |     5   21:04  |     9   16:57  |                            
   13   54:15    36   LOGAN RAYMOND            19  M    5/7    M1619   |     4   14:18  |     4   20:58  |    15   19:00  |                            
   14   54:22    23   CHANTEL LE MAITRE        45  F    1/7    F4049   |     6   14:55  |    16   23:39  |     6   15:49  |                            
   15   55:49    10   KIERAN DE FREITAS        37  M    4/12   M3039   |     9   15:22  |    10   22:22  |    13   18:06  |                            
   16   56:28    17   KRISTIN SCOTT            18  F    1/1    F1619   |    10   15:27  |     9   21:59  |    16   19:03  |                            
   17   56:53     1   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE        30  F    1/5    F3039   |    13   15:42  |    19   23:55  |    12   17:17  |                            
   18   57:20    27   LARA LITTLEPAGE          41  F    2/7    F4049   |    19   16:55  |    14   23:09  |    11   17:16  |                            
   19   58:37    52   DOUGLAS HAY              58  M    1/5    M50+    |    18   16:54  |    15   23:22  |    14   18:22  |                            
   20   58:44    54   KENNY MAURICE            57  M    2/5    M50+    |    15   15:49  |    30   26:31  |     8   16:25  |                            
   21   59:34    42   LEE HAY                  33  F    2/5    F3039   |    16   16:31  |    13   23:06  |    19   19:58  |                            
   22 1:00:43    56   BRETT BULLING            43  M    4/12   M4049   |    14   15:44  |    25   25:15  |    18   19:45  |                            
   23 1:00:47    48   SUNIL HARDYAL            47  M    5/12   M4049   |    21   17:08  |    20   24:00  |    17   19:40  |                            
   24 1:01:36    33   PETE JOSSE               43  M    6/12   M4049   |    23   17:48  |    18   23:43  |    20   20:06  |                            
   25 1:02:36    31   SAMUEL SALIM             36  M    5/12   M3039   |    17   16:45  |    11   22:50  |    26   23:02  |                            
   26 1:04:30    50   AQUELIUS YOUNG           38  M    6/12   M3039   |    28   18:16  |    26   25:40  |    21   20:35  |                            
   27 1:05:12    32   JOELENE JOSSE            46  F    3/7    F4049   |    30   18:42  |    23   24:47  |    23   21:44  |                            
   28 1:05:38    21   GARVIN DES VIGNES        43  M    7/12   M4049   |    20   17:03  |    17   23:39  |    29   24:57  |                            
   29 1:06:44    19   TIMOTHY SINANAN          23  M    3/4    M2029   |    53   42:03  |                |                |                            
   30 1:06:47    28   RAY FRANCIS              36  M    7/12   M3039   |    22   17:11  |    28   26:23  |    27   23:14  |                            
   31 1:06:51    22   ANNESA RAHIM             35  F    3/5    F3039   |    54   45:01  |                |                |                            
   32 1:08:05    24   RICHIE MAHARAJ           41  M    8/12   M4049   |    24   18:02  |    33   27:33  |    25   22:31  |                            
   33 1:08:20    38   STEPHEN FRANCIS          31  M    8/12   M3039   |    27   18:16  |    24   25:07  |    30   24:58  |                            
   34 1:08:23    41   JOEL SALIM               34  M    9/12   M3039   |    29   18:40  |    37   28:18  |    22   21:27  |                            
   35 1:10:28     2   TAJELAL SARWAN           62  M    3/5    M50+    |    26   18:13  |    39   30:09  |    24   22:08  |                            
   36 1:11:15     8   SANTANA LALL             31  M   10/12   M3039   |    31   18:50  |    36   28:04  |    28   24:22  |                            
   37 1:11:59    40   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR         41  F    4/7    F4049   |                |                |                |                            
   38 1:12:08    20   ROGER BRUMANT            47  M    9/12   M4049   |    35   22:06  |    21   24:13  |    32   25:50  |                            
   39 1:13:16    62   RAWLE RAGOONANAN         47  M   10/12   M4049   |    47   29:46  |                |                |                            
   40 1:14:45    55   CARL WILLIAMS            64  M    4/5    M50+    |    34   21:44  |    29   26:24  |    33   26:38  |                            
   41 1:16:09    45   ELVIS MAHADEO            33  M   11/12   M3039   |    36   22:17  |    27   26:05  |    34   27:47  |                            
   42 1:16:26     4   ANDREW RAMLAKHAN         19  M    6/7    M1619   |    32   20:13  |    41   30:53  |    31   25:21  |                            
   43 1:19:20    35   DIONNE BEST              36  F    4/5    F3039   |    37   22:55  |    31   26:41  |    40   29:46  |                            
   44 1:19:23    46   RENNIE MANGAL            35  M   12/12   M3039   |    40   23:42  |    32   26:44  |    36   28:58  |                            
   45 1:24:53    12   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO          51  M    5/5    M50+    |    41   23:50  |    34   27:33  |    43   33:31  |                            
   46 1:25:42    29   RANDY LOOK HONG          45  M   11/12   M4049   |    38   23:08  |    42   32:54  |    39   29:41  |                            
   47 1:27:06    60   JHARREL THOMAS           27  M    4/4    M2029   |    43   25:27  |    38   28:51  |    41   32:49  |                            
   48 1:29:07    30   GREER MC INTOSH          46  M   12/12   M4049   |    42   25:25  |    40   30:20  |    42   33:22  |                            



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 


                                                  FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                                               Sunday 8th September, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah   9:30 a.m.

                                        -----{{  OVERALL ADULT MINI-DUATHLON (3k Run/11k Bike/3k Run) RESULTS  }}-----

   Pl.  Time    Bib#  Name                     Ag  S   Di/To    Div    |   Pl.   Run    |   Pl.   Bike   |   Pl.   Run    |  Team
 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   49 1:29:36    11   STACEY QUAN              41  F    5/7    F4049   |    39   23:32  |    45   37:19  |    35   28:46  |                            
   50 1:39:02    37   NATISHA JOSEPH           37  F    5/5    F3039   |    44   26:49  |    46   42:40  |    38   29:34  |                            
   51 1:39:05    53   SHANI BRATHWAITE         29  F    1/1    F2029   |    45   26:51  |    47   42:46  |    37   29:30  |                            
   52 1:39:22    51   SHAMINE CHAINANI         42  F    6/7    F4049   |    46   28:06  |    44   37:19  |    44   33:59  |                            
   53 1:43:47     9   MARY RAGOONANAN          62  F    1/1    F50+    |    49   31:13  |    43   34:04  |    45   38:31  |                            
   54 - DNF -    25   ARLENE FRANCIS           46  F    7/7    F4049   |    25   18:07  |    35   27:55  |                |                            
   55 - DNF -    14   ADAM FRANCIS             19  M    7/7    M1619   |    33   21:24  |    22   24:46  |                |