Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1    16:43  1:07   927   MATTHEW HAGLEY            1/80   M3039   PORT OF SPAIN            1/279  M       
     2    16:48  1:08   896   GEORGE SMITH              1/54   M2029   SAN FERNANDO             2/279  M       
     3    17:31  1:10   881   KAREEM MASON JR           1/30   M1319   MORVANT                  3/279  M       
     4    17:31  1:10   409   GENESIS JOSEPH            2/30   M1319   PORT OF SPAIN            4/279  M       
     5    19:36  1:19   995   ARVIN EMMANUEL            3/30   M1319   MARAC VILLAGE, MORUG     5/279  M       
     6    19:42  1:19   572   AMOS DAVIS                4/30   M1319   VALENCIA                 6/279  M       
     7    19:44  1:19   512   YUSUF MUSTAFA             5/30   M1319   DIEGO MARTIN             7/279  M       
     8    19:59  1:20   986   KHAFRI BARTHOLOMEW        6/30   M1319   PETIT VALLEY             8/279  M       
     9    20:55  1:24   745   ABIJAH PHILLIP            2/54   M2029   MORVANT                  9/279  M       
    10    21:19  1:26   482   CURTIS BRERETON           1/45   M50+    DIEGO MARTIN            10/279  M       
    11    21:21  1:26   963   PAUL BALFORD              2/80   M3039   MT LAMBERT              11/279  M       
    12    21:33  1:27   806   SHIVA RAMDENNY            3/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS               12/279  M       
    13    21:33  1:27   391   TERRENCE JOHN             1/50   M4049   D'ABADIE                13/279  M       
    14    21:57  1:28   982   JUMAEL JAMES              4/80   M3039   PETIT VALLEY            14/279  M       
    15    21:59  1:28   732   KRISTOF HOWARD            7/30   M1319   VALENCIA                15/279  M       
    16    22:08  1:29   882   APRIL FRANCIS             1/67   F2029   TUNAPUNA                 1/343  F       
    17    22:11  1:29   757   MIKHAIL WILLIAMS          3/54   M2029   MALONEY                 16/279  M       
    18    22:13  1:29   555   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT   8/30   M1319   TUNAPUNA                17/279  M       
    19    22:18  1:30   959   GERALD MARTINEZ           2/50   M4049   TUNAPUNA                18/279  M       
    20    22:21  1:30   984   NIGEL BELLAMY             3/50   M4049   PETIT VALLEY            19/279  M       
    21    22:24  1:30   884   ELTON CRITCHLOW           5/80   M3039   SANGRE GRANDE           20/279  M       
    22    22:28  1:30   755   STEVEN GEORGE             9/30   M1319   PENAL                   21/279  M       
    23    22:31  1:31   735   LEEVI HEATH               1/20   M12&U   VALENCIA                22/279  M       
    24    22:36  1:31   366   CARLOS GILBERT            4/50   M4049   CUNUPIA                 23/279  M       
    25    22:39  1:31   684   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       1/9    F1319   SANTA CRUZ               2/343  F       
    26    22:41  1:31   716   DEODATH HARRIKISSOON      2/45   M50+    PENAL                   24/279  M       
    27    22:42  1:31   667   VISHAL SINGH              6/80   M3039   CUREPE                  25/279  M       
    28    22:52  1:32   615   KEELEN WATKINS            4/54   M2029   ARIMA                   26/279  M       
    29    22:54  1:32   866   AMOS ANTONIE              5/54   M2029   BARATARIA               27/279  M       
    30    22:54  1:32   776   SHELDON RIVAS             5/50   M4049   EL DORADO               28/279  M       
    31    22:56  1:32   928   RONALD SHEPPARD           3/45   M50+    PORT OF SPAIN           29/279  M       
    32    23:01  1:33   734   HANNAH HEATH              1/11   F12&U   VALENCIA                 3/343  F       
    33    23:05  1:33   496   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO      7/80   M3039   CARENAGE                30/279  M       
    34    23:07  1:33   725   JANEIL BAILEY             2/9    F1319   ST JAMES                 4/343  F       
    35    23:08  1:33   459   ZAHRA GASKIN              3/9    F1319   TACARIGUA                5/343  F       
    36    23:11  1:33   979   AARON GONZALES            6/54   M2029   PETIT VALLEY            31/279  M       
    37    23:11  1:33   964   STEPHON CAMPBELL         10/30   M1319   MT LAMBERT              32/279  M       
    38    23:12  1:33   501   CALEB WALES               7/54   M2029   SANTA CRUZ              33/279  M       
    39    23:14  1:33   393   KYLE CAESAR               8/80   M3039   PETIT BOURG             34/279  M       
    40    23:41  1:35   539   SHAWN EDWARDS             6/50   M4049   MARAVAL                 35/279  M       
    41    23:41  1:35   538   WENDY D'ARBASIE           1/70   F50+    MARAVAL                  6/343  F       
    42    23:49  1:36   843   JOSEPH REYES              8/54   M2029   ARIMA                   36/279  M       
    43    23:52  1:36   772   DARRYAN CORNWALL          9/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN           37/279  M       
    44    23:52  1:36   766   KAFELE REDDOCK           10/54   M2029   ARIMA                   38/279  M       
    45    23:57  1:36   988   JEFFERSON VAN SERTINA     9/80   M3039   PETIT VALLEY            39/279  M       
    46    24:07  1:37   770   GERSHOM BYNG             11/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN           40/279  M       
    47    24:10  1:37   846   RYAN HARRY               10/80   M3039   SANTA CRUZ              41/279  M       
    48    24:12  1:37   403   ISAIAH ALDER              2/20   M12&U   PORT-OF-SPAIN           42/279  M       
    49    24:21  1:38   728   FIDEL LEWIS              11/80   M3039   POS                     43/279  M       
    50    24:22  1:38   628   SHARDIE MAHABIR           1/71   F4049   HILLSIDEAROUCA           7/343  F       
    51    24:25  1:38   752   ANN MARIE GEORGE-HOSPED   2/70   F50+    PENAL                    8/343  F       
    52    24:27  1:38   987   NICHOLAS SINGH           12/54   M2029   PETIT VALLEY            44/279  M       
    53    24:29  1:38   792   PAULA BHAGWANDIN          1/115  F3039   PENAL                    9/343  F       
    54    24:33  1:39   469   LAWRENCE ISIDORE          4/45   M50+    PORT OF SPAIN           45/279  M       
    55    24:35  1:39   502   KEVIN LEWIS              12/80   M3039   ARIMA                   46/279  M       
    56    24:37  1:39   859   DEON JEFFERS             13/80   M3039   TACARIGUA               47/279  M       
    57    24:41  1:39   374   NIGEL MATTHEWS           14/80   M3039   ARIMA                   48/279  M       
    58    24:48  1:40   320   JASON JULIEN              7/50   M4049   CASCADE                 49/279  M       
    59    24:49  1:40   993   BRINEAL PAPONETTE         4/9    F1319   VALENCIA                10/343  F       
    60    24:54  1:40   395   ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS      5/45   M50+    CHAGUANAS               50/279  M       
    61    25:02  1:41   736   TASHANIQUE MCFARLANE      2/11   F12&U   VALENCIA                11/343  F       
    62    25:09  1:41   680   GREGORY ROMAIN            6/45   M50+    PORT-OF-SPAIN           51/279  M       
    63    25:15  1:41   441   KRISTOPHER THOMAS        15/80   M3039   ST.JOSEPH               52/279  M       
    64    25:18  1:42   490   JOSE HALL                16/80   M3039   SAN JUAN                53/279  M       
    65    25:19  1:42   379   EMMANUEL SUTHERLAND      13/54   M2029   ARIMA                   54/279  M       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    66    25:22  1:42   432   DILLON MANGAL            14/54   M2029   CHAGUANAS               55/279  M       
    67    25:25  1:42   822   CILLON EMERY              8/50   M4049   CUNUPIA                 56/279  M       
    68    25:29  1:42   715   JEUNESSE WALTERS-WILSON   2/71   F4049   DIEGO MARTIN            12/343  F       
    69    25:38  1:43   863   JOHNASON NATH            17/80   M3039   PIARCO                  57/279  M       
    70    25:40  1:43   330   DARRELL MANNAN           15/54   M2029   SANGRE CHIQUITO         58/279  M       
    71    25:41  1:43   410   CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH   18/80   M3039   PENAL                   59/279  M       
    72    25:47  1:44   985   JUSTIN CHAITOO           11/30   M1319   PETIT VALLEY            60/279  M       
    73    25:48  1:44   955   MARVIN STRAKER           19/80   M3039   D'ABADIE                61/279  M       
    74    25:49  1:44   673   ADRIEL BENJAMIN          20/80   M3039   SAN FERNANDO            62/279  M       
    75    25:50  1:44   597   DANA DASS                21/80   M3039   ST JOSEPH               63/279  M       
    76    25:53  1:44   627   ALDWYN KING               7/45   M50+    HILLSIDEAROUCA          64/279  M       
    77    25:58  1:44   586   DARRYL GILL               9/50   M4049   PORT OF SPAIN           65/279  M       
    78    26:00  1:44   451   KARL WOODS               10/50   M4049   SAN JUAN                66/279  M       
    79    26:12  1:45   777   YOHANCE RIVAS            12/30   M1319   EL DORADO               67/279  M       
    80    26:14  1:45   658   BRLINDA ST. LOUIS         2/67   F2029   PORT OF SPAIN           13/343  F       
    81    26:26  1:46   596   ALEEM ALI                16/54   M2029   CHAMP FLEURS            68/279  M       
    82    26:27  1:46   832   LEMUEL PHILLIP           17/54   M2029   ST AGUSTINE             69/279  M       
    83    26:29  1:46   477   SHASTRI RAMLOGAN         22/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS               70/279  M       
    84    26:32  1:47   629   OMARI GRAHAM             23/80   M3039   CUREPE                  71/279  M       
    85    26:34  1:47   799   ISRAEL SYLVESTER         13/30   M1319   VALENCIA                72/279  M       
    86    26:39  1:47   726   MELANIA NANTON            3/11   F12&U   LAVENTILLE              14/343  F       
    87    26:42  1:47   342   NIRVAN VISHNU            11/50   M4049   CUNUPIA                 73/279  M       
    88    26:50  1:48   920   CALVIN MOSES             18/54   M2029   CHAGUANAS               74/279  M       
    89    26:55  1:48   687   CHRISTIAN BARRAN         19/54   M2029   SAN JUAN                75/279  M       
    90    26:56  1:48   392   JONATHAN JONES           20/54   M2029   MOUNT LAMBERT           76/279  M       
    91    27:02  1:49   992   TYRONE RICHARDS           8/45   M50+    TACARIGUA               77/279  M       
    92    27:05  1:49   751   ERRROL HOSPEDALES        24/80   M3039   PENAL                   78/279  M       
    93    27:06  1:49   480   KAYLEE NOEL               4/11   F12&U   AROUCA                  15/343  F       
    94    27:08  1:49   762   DAVID SPICER              9/45   M50+    SANTA CRUZ              79/279  M       
    95    27:24  1:50   771   DJORN CORNWALL           21/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN           80/279  M       
    96    27:25  1:50   434   PARASRAM BUDHU           12/50   M4049   CHAGUANAS               81/279  M       
    97    27:31  1:51   532   CHRISTOPHER CRAIG        22/54   M2029   CARLSEN FIELD           82/279  M       
    98    27:31  1:51   675   KOJO EDWARDS             25/80   M3039   ARIMA                   83/279  M       
    99    27:37  1:51   893   DEXTER HAZZARD           10/45   M50+    TACARIGUA               84/279  M       
   100    27:37  1:51   523   ADRIAN DOWNES            14/30   M1319   D'ABADIE                85/279  M       
   101    27:39  1:51   838   ALISON THOMAS             3/71   F4049   ST.JOSEPH               16/343  F       
   102    27:39  1:51   593   KYMANI BLACKMAN           3/20   M12&U                           86/279  M       
   103    27:40  1:51   327   EMIR RAHAMUT             26/80   M3039   WOODBROOK               87/279  M       
   104    27:44  1:51   983   JEREMY NG                23/54   M2029   PETIT VALLEY            88/279  M       
   105    27:45  1:51   372   NATALIE THOMAS            3/67   F2029   TUNAPUNA                17/343  F       
   106    27:46  1:52   519   DARIUS FIGUERA           13/50   M4049   SAN JUAN                89/279  M       
   107    27:49  1:52   367   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED      24/54   M2029   ENTERPRISE              90/279  M       
   108    27:51  1:52   733   CHARNEZ BLENMAN           5/11   F12&U   VALENCIA                18/343  F       
   109    27:52  1:52   333   GAIUS EUDOXIE            14/50   M4049   ST. AUGUSTINE           91/279  M       
   110    27:52  1:52   304   CARLYLE ST LOUIS         11/45   M50+    TACARIGUA               92/279  M       
   111    27:54  1:52   834   RIVALDO ALI              15/30   M1319   D'ABADIE                93/279  M       
   112    27:55  1:52   473   CHRISTIAN CLARKE         16/30   M1319   ARIMA                   94/279  M       
   113    27:59  1:52   937   CECIL NELSON             15/50   M4049   VALENCIA                95/279  M       
   114    28:00  1:52   686   LELORD SANMOOGAN         12/45   M50+    SAN JUAN                96/279  M       
   115    28:02  1:53   433   RANDELL NARINE           25/54   M2029   CHAGUANAS               97/279  M       
   116    28:04  1:53   431   CHRISTOPHER NUNES        27/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS               98/279  M       
   117    28:13  1:53   619   RICHARD ROBERTSON        13/45   M50+    ST. AUGUSTINE           99/279  M       
   118    28:15  1:53   802   JANICE' GOODING           4/67   F2029   LA- BREA                19/343  F       
   119    28:18  1:54   114   SHANE O'BRIEN            28/80   M3039   PORT OF SPAIN          100/279  M       
   120    28:18  1:54   756   RAYMAN JEFFREY           29/80   M3039   CLAXTON BAY            101/279  M       
   121    28:18  1:54   574   CANUTE HUDSON            16/50   M4049   ST. JOSEPH             102/279  M       
   122    28:19  1:54   511   CHRISTOPHER SAMMY         4/20   M12&U   DIEGO MARTIN           103/279  M       
   123    28:23  1:54   703   JAMAL DU BARRY           26/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          104/279  M       
   124    28:27  1:54   520   IAN JAIRAM               30/80   M3039   CARAPICHAIMA           105/279  M       
   125    28:39  1:55   854   JOEL JOEFIELD            31/80   M3039   TRINCITY               106/279  M       
   126    28:42  1:55   801   JACOB MARSHALL           27/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          107/279  M       
   127    28:49  1:56   407   SUZAN GARCIA              3/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN           20/343  F       
   128    28:59  1:56   880   NARINE RAMPAUL           14/45   M50+    ST. AUGUSTINE          108/279  M       
   129    29:05  1:57   936   AKIL CAMERON             32/80   M3039   SAN-FERNANDO           109/279  M       
   130    29:05  1:57   656   ARMANDO HERNANDEZ        33/80   M3039   MALABAR                110/279  M       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   131    29:06  1:57   730   CHERYL HAMILTON           4/71   F4049   TACARIGUA               21/343  F       
   132    29:07  1:57   784   IFEULA GOODING            5/67   F2029   LA- BREA                22/343  F       
   133    29:08  1:57   570   MICAH EUDOVIQUE           5/20   M12&U   VALENCIA               111/279  M       
   134    29:14  1:57   472   MARVIN SMITH             34/80   M3039   ARIMA                  112/279  M       
   135    29:16  1:58   814   RYAN SINGH               35/80   M3039   TUNAPUNA               113/279  M       
   136    29:19  1:58   808   MOHAN CHOTOO             15/45   M50+    TUNAPUNA               114/279  M       
   137    29:25  1:58   375   DARREN COLE              36/80   M3039   N/A                    115/279  M       
   138    29:32  1:59   534   DEBRA COMACH              5/71   F4049   ST ANN'S                23/343  F       
   139    29:33  1:59   773   ZACHARY GABRIEL          28/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          116/279  M       
   140    29:34  1:59   608   ALTON MARSHALL           17/50   M4049   BARATARIA              117/279  M       
   141    29:35  1:59   929   ANDY PHILLIP             18/50   M4049   TRINCITY               118/279  M       
   142    29:36  1:59   522   KEVIN DOWNES             19/50   M4049   D'ABADIE               119/279  M       
   143    29:45  1:59   649   MARLON BOUCAUD           20/50   M4049   AROUCA                 120/279  M       
   144    29:46  2:00   705   DARION WILLIAMS           6/20   M12&U   MORUGA                 121/279  M       
   145    30:00  2:00   540   AARON D'ARBASIE          29/54   M2029   MARAVAL                122/279  M       
   146    30:01  2:01   939   CHARMAINE SUPERVILLE      4/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN           24/343  F       
   147    30:05  2:01   339   NEIL JUMAN               21/50   M4049   LONGDENVILLE           123/279  M       
   148    30:05  2:01   365   TERRANCE GREIG           37/80   M3039   LA HORQUETTA           124/279  M       
   149    30:07  2:01   397   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE         30/54   M2029   CHAGUANAS              125/279  M       
   150    30:09  2:01   513   SHIVA BADREE             38/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS              126/279  M       
   151    30:21  2:02   613   RAMANAN BEHARRY          16/45   M50+    GASPARILLO             127/279  M       
   152    30:24  2:02   526   GARVIN GOMES             22/50   M4049   POINT CUMANA           128/279  M       
   153    30:27  2:02   853   ROSHAN RAMDEO            31/54   M2029   ARIMA                  129/279  M       
   154    30:30  2:02   360   RONALDO ROMANY           17/30   M1319   SAN JUAN               130/279  M       
   155    30:30  2:02   338   ANDY JUMAN               23/50   M4049   CHAGUANAS              131/279  M       
   156    30:31  2:03   328   SHIVA BAHADOORSINGH      24/50   M4049   CUREPE                 132/279  M       
   157    30:36  2:03   416   ALANA DUPREY-MELVILLE     2/115  F3039   TUNAPUNA                25/343  F       
   158    30:37  2:03   604   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVED   3/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE           26/343  F       
   159    30:37  2:03   950   NEIL RAMKHALAWAN         39/80   M3039   DEBE                   133/279  M       
   160    30:38  2:03   546   SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR     4/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           27/343  F       
   161    30:39  2:03   573   STEPHEN DUNCAN           17/45   M50+    VALENCIA               134/279  M       
   162    30:43  2:03   507   ANDREA ABEL               5/70   F50+    ST. JOSEPH              28/343  F       
   163    30:47  2:04   738   ESLA ANTHONY              5/115  F3039   COUVA                   29/343  F       
   164    30:48  2:04   559   YVAN SPICER              25/50   M4049   MT. LAMBER             135/279  M       
   165    30:49  2:04   906   AKO KENYATTA             18/45   M50+    SANTA CRUZ             136/279  M       
   166    30:50  2:04   535   JASON COMACH             26/50   M4049   ST ANN'S               137/279  M       
   167    30:55  2:04   401   JOSEPH NILES             19/45   M50+    ST AUGUSTINE           138/279  M       
   168    30:55  2:04   807   MICHAEL CHATOOR          20/45   M50+    TUNAPUNA               139/279  M       
   169    31:04  2:05   968   AMANDA WALKER-TROTMAN     6/115  F3039   POINT FORTIN            30/343  F       
   170    31:06  2:05   305   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON       6/70   F50+    PORT-OF-SPAIN           31/343  F       
   171    31:10  2:05   483   SUBASH RAGBIR            21/45   M50+    CALIFORNIA             140/279  M       
   172    31:11  2:05   553   MITRA KISRAJ             32/54   M2029   PENAL                  141/279  M       
   173    31:13  2:05   830   JOHN JOSEPH              40/80   M3039   ARIMA                  142/279  M       
   174    31:13  2:05   967   JADON MORAN              18/30   M1319   ARIMA                  143/279  M       
   175    31:15  2:05   940   CAMILLA CHOW              6/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN           32/343  F       
   176    31:22  2:06   444   IMARA DE GRAFF           33/54   M2029   SANTA CRUZ             144/279  M       
   177    31:23  2:06   901   KENDOL PIERRE            34/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          145/279  M       
   178    31:24  2:06   972   DAVID CHARLES            22/45   M50+    SANGRE GRANDE          146/279  M       
   179    31:25  2:06   949   BEATRICE CHARLES          7/70   F50+    TACARIGUA               33/343  F       
   180    31:27  2:06   946   TESHAYA ORNELLA WATSON    6/67   F2029   N/A                     34/343  F       
   181    31:39  2:07   681   MATTHEW TOM YICK         35/54   M2029   SANTA CRUZ             147/279  M       
   182    31:50  2:08   698   VAROUN MAHARAJ           41/80   M3039   COUVA                  148/279  M       
   183    31:50  2:08   991   QUINCY BOODRAMSINGH      42/80   M3039                          149/279  M       
   184    31:54  2:08   474   RACHEL ROJAS-SMITH        7/115  F3039   ARIMA                   35/343  F       
   185    31:59  2:08   879   DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES       8/115  F3039   CUREPE                  36/343  F       
   186    32:00  2:08   418   PAVEL QUAMIE             43/80   M3039   SANTA CRUZ             150/279  M       
   187    32:08  2:09   994   JASON KATWAROO           44/80   M3039   SANGRE GRANDE          151/279  M       
   188    32:16  2:10   944   SANDRA ALEXANDER-PARRIS   7/71   F4049   AROUCA                  37/343  F       
   189    32:18  2:10   587   CINDY SANKAR              9/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           38/343  F       
   190    32:18  2:10   533   RONELL NOEL              27/50   M4049   AROUCA                 152/279  M       
   191    32:20  2:10   722   CHERYLIN CADOGAN          8/70   F50+    ST.  JAMES              39/343  F       
   192    32:21  2:10   977   REBECCA JANKEY           10/115  F3039   ST. JOSEPH              40/343  F       
   193    32:21  2:10   976   DILLION LACHAI           36/54   M2029   ST. JOSEPH             153/279  M       
   194    32:23  2:10   741   JEMMA MARIN               9/70   F50+    VALENCIA                41/343  F       
   195    32:24  2:10   793   JHON BETANCUR MONTOYA    37/54   M2029   PENAL                  154/279  M       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   196    32:25  2:10   694   URMILA MORRIS             7/67   F2029   CHAGUANAS               42/343  F       
   197    32:25  2:10   695   KRISHNA MORRIS           23/45   M50+    CHAGUANAS              155/279  M       
   198    32:26  2:10   398   MONIQUE MITCHELL          8/67   F2029   CHAGUANAS               43/343  F       
   199    32:27  2:10   872   RAWLE NURSE              24/45   M50+    ARIMA                  156/279  M       
   200    32:33  2:11   677   BORIS GARCIA             25/45   M50+    CHAGUANAS              157/279  M       
   201    32:38  2:11   819   CHINELO GILBERT          38/54   M2029   ST. AUGUSTINE          158/279  M       
   202    32:40  2:11   938   THERESA WILLIAMS         11/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           44/343  F       
   203    32:40  2:11   818   LIAM GILBERT             39/54   M2029   ST. AUGUSTINE          159/279  M       
   204    32:44  2:11   400   KEITH WARREN             26/45   M50+    ST JAMES               160/279  M       
   205    32:46  2:12   353   KIAH MOHAMMED             9/67   F2029   PORT OF SPAIN           45/343  F       
   206    32:46  2:12   509   STEPHEN HENRY            45/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS              161/279  M       
   207    32:48  2:12   654   YANNICK SMITH            46/80   M3039   LONGDENVILLE           162/279  M       
   208    32:53  2:12   377   THERESA NEBLETT-SKINNER  10/70   F50+    PORT-OF-SPAIN           46/343  F       
   209    33:05  2:13   346   STEPHEN CHADEE           28/50   M4049   CUNUPIA                163/279  M       
   210    33:06  2:13   454   DANIELLE OSBORNE         12/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           47/343  F       
   211    33:07  2:13   978   WAI WAI NG               13/115  F3039   PETIT VALLEY            48/343  F       
   212    33:08  2:13   489   ANNA-LISA THOMAS         14/115  F3039   SAN FERNANDO            49/343  F       
   213    33:12  2:13   948   TYREL ALEXANDER          47/80   M3039   SANGRE GRANDE          164/279  M       
   214    33:17  2:14   385   SHURLAN BADALL            8/71   F4049   ARIMA                   50/343  F       
   215    33:17  2:14   386   HORACE BOODOO            27/45   M50+    AROUCA                 165/279  M       
   216    33:18  2:14   708   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR         15/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS               51/343  F       
   217    33:18  2:14   475   ALEJANDRO ANDALCIO       19/30   M1319   ARIMA                  166/279  M       
   218    33:18  2:14   721   JOANNE MAYNARD           16/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS               52/343  F       
   219    33:20  2:14   805   LAURIE PRESCOTT          17/115  F3039   ARIMA                   53/343  F       
   220    33:20  2:14   303   DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ         20/30   M1319   SIPARIA                167/279  M       
   221    33:31  2:15   571   CURTIS EUDOVIQUE         29/50   M4049   SANGRE GRANDE          168/279  M       
   222    33:33  2:15   569   SHELLYNE CHIN KUNG CHEW  10/67   F2029   RIO CLARO               54/343  F       
   223    33:34  2:15   837   DENNORA GEORGE           11/67   F2029   BARRACKPORE             55/343  F       
   224    33:36  2:15   415   JOEL DIAZ                48/80   M3039   MT HOPE                169/279  M       
   225    33:39  2:15   436   SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED      49/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS              170/279  M       
   226    33:43  2:15   965   ROSSLYN THOMPSON         18/115  F3039   ST JAMES                56/343  F       
   227    33:50  2:16   448   ASHLEY LALMAN            28/45   M50+    PORT OF SPAIN          171/279  M       
   228    33:51  2:16   325   CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLL  19/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           57/343  F       
   229    33:52  2:16   706   KENWIN WILLIAMS          50/80   M3039   MORUGA                 172/279  M       
   230    33:54  2:16   383   JENELLE ALEXANDER-RAMKI  20/115  F3039   SOOGRIM STREET, ENDE    58/343  F       
   231    33:58  2:16   655   NWENNA CROOKS-SMITH      21/115  F3039   LONGDENVILLE            59/343  F       
   232    34:07  2:17   506   GAIL HALLS               22/115  F3039   ARIMA                   60/343  F       
   233    34:09  2:17   362   LENOR BOYKE              11/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS               61/343  F       
   234    34:12  2:17   701   ALICIA THORPE            23/115  F3039   ARIMA                   62/343  F       
   235    34:18  2:18   842   JOANNE RODRIGUEZ          9/71   F4049   ST.JOSEPH               63/343  F       
   236    34:18  2:18   591   KIMA LEMESSY             24/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS               64/343  F       
   237    34:21  2:18   867   DEBRA FRANCOIS           12/70   F50+    EL DORADO               65/343  F       
   238    34:28  2:18   769   AMANDA ALEXANDER         12/67   F2029   PORT OF SPAIN           66/343  F       
   239    34:30  2:18   484   MICHAEL BATSON           29/45   M50+    TUNAPUNA               173/279  M       
   240    34:33  2:19   632   DERRIANNE DYETT          13/67   F2029   SAN JUAN                67/343  F       
   241    34:38  2:19   301   RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH     30/45   M50+    COUVA                  174/279  M       
   242    34:47  2:20   620   NEIL MELVILLE            30/50   M4049   EL DORADO              175/279  M       
   243    34:48  2:20   932   JAMIESON RAMKISSOON      51/80   M3039   LA ROMAIN              176/279  M       
   244    34:53  2:20   609   CHANTAL ROAA             25/115  F3039   ARIMA                   68/343  F       
   245    34:53  2:20   478   SANDRA RAMLOGAN          13/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS               69/343  F       
   246    34:54  2:20   341   JOSHUA THOMAS            21/30   M1319   ST JOSEPH              177/279  M       
   247    34:54  2:20   449   GILLIAN LYNCH            10/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN           70/343  F       
   248    34:55  2:20   447   KATHLENE LALMAN          11/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN           71/343  F       
   249    34:58  2:20   334   ZAHRA EUDOXIE             5/9    F1319   ST. AUGUSTINE           72/343  F       
   250    34:59  2:20   761   PETAL JULIEN             26/115  F3039   MARAVAL                 73/343  F       
   251    35:01  2:21   544   PREYA SOOKHAI            27/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN           74/343  F       
   252    35:07  2:21   679   DANIELLE LA TOUCHE       28/115  F3039   LISAS GARDENS COUVA     75/343  F       
   253    35:11  2:21   763   NARISA ALI MOHAMMED      29/115  F3039   FIVE RIVERS             76/343  F       
   254    35:14  2:21   943   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO          31/50   M4049   CHAGUANAS              178/279  M       
   255    35:16  2:22   774   VICTORIA CARTER          14/67   F2029   EL DORADO               77/343  F       
   256    35:25  2:22   421   CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL       15/67   F2029   COUVA                   78/343  F       
   257    35:35  2:23   958   VIRESH RAJKUMAR           7/20   M12&U   CARAPICHAIMA           179/279  M       
   258    35:36  2:23   999   GENEVE PHILLIP           30/115  F3039   MALABAR                 79/343  F       
   259    35:37  2:23   975   SHANE JANKEY             52/80   M3039   ST. JOSEPH             180/279  M       
   260    35:37  2:23   885   GARY PHELPS              32/50   M4049   SANGRE GRANDE          181/279  M       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   261    35:42  2:23   369   JO-ANN HEM LEE           14/70   F50+    TRINCITY                80/343  F       
   262    35:47  2:24   453   DEBORAH BAYLEY           15/70   F50+    VALSAYN SOUTH           81/343  F       
   263    35:48  2:24   821   LISA FRANCIS             31/115  F3039   CUNUPIA                 82/343  F       
   264    35:49  2:24   942   KAREN DICKENSON          12/71   F4049   MALABAR                 83/343  F       
   265    35:53  2:24   329   NALINI BAHADOORSINGH     13/71   F4049   CUREPE                  84/343  F       
   266    36:02  2:25   423   BRENDA MC GREGOR- JAMES  32/115  F3039   TRINIDAD                85/343  F       
   267    36:03  2:25   446   SHERRY ANN PERSAD        14/71   F4049   SAN JUAN                86/343  F       
   268    36:06  2:25   592   ROXANE CELESTINE         15/71   F4049   N.A                     87/343  F       
   269    36:07  2:25   508   JEFFREY SMITH            31/45   M50+    ST. JOSEPH             182/279  M       
   270    36:09  2:25   957   VIVIAN RAJKUMAR          33/50   M4049   CARAPICHAIMA           183/279  M       
   271    36:11  2:25   525   MELISSA LEE LUM          16/71   F4049   POINT CUMANA            88/343  F       
   272    36:12  2:25   323   JO-ANN KHALAWAN          17/71   F4049   CUREPE                  89/343  F       
   273    36:14  2:25   543   NIRVANA SOOKHAI          16/67   F2029   ST. JOSEPH              90/343  F       
   274    36:16  2:26   768   ATUWFA TARQUINI          17/67   F2029   PORT OF SPAIN           91/343  F       
   275    36:18  2:26   605   ANTON ROMANY             34/50   M4049   TACARIGUA              184/279  M       
   276    36:19  2:26   747   EMANUEL MARCANO          53/80   M3039   GASPARILLO             185/279  M       
   277    36:21  2:26   529   KACY DRAYTON             35/50   M4049   ARIMA                  186/279  M       
   278    36:22  2:26   404   COLIN ROMANY             54/80   M3039   MARAVAL                187/279  M       
   279    36:23  2:26   839   JANELLE RENWICK          18/71   F4049   ST.JOSEPH               92/343  F       
   280    36:28  2:26   759   MARILYN MILLS            16/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS               93/343  F       
   281    36:36  2:27   321   CAMILLE GRANGER-JULIEN   19/71   F4049   CASCADE                 94/343  F       
   282    36:36  2:27   542   ASHRAM SOOKHAI           32/45   M50+    PORT OF SPAIN          188/279  M       
   283    36:38  2:27   515   SIMONE EMMANUEL          18/67   F2029   CUNUPIA                 95/343  F       
   284    36:42  2:27   876   GERARD ANTHONY SAMPSON   55/80   M3039   ST. ANNS               189/279  M       
   285    36:42  2:27   874   ISSARA MILAN SAMPSON      6/11   F12&U   ST. ANNS                96/343  F       
   286    36:42  2:27   566   ALICIA BROWN             33/115  F3039   SAN JUAN                97/343  F       
   287    36:45  2:27   495   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMA   8/20   M12&U   DIEGO MARTIN           190/279  M       
   288    36:46  2:28   380   MELISSA MATMUNGAL        34/115  F3039   CALUFORNIA              98/343  F       
   289    36:49  2:28   917   VESHAL SEEGOBIN          40/54   M2029   DEBE                   191/279  M       
   290    36:53  2:28   527   DENISE LOOKNANAN         17/70   F50+    CUNIPIA                 99/343  F       
   291    36:56  2:28   556   MICHAL STURGE            35/115  F3039   LOWER SANTA CRUZ       100/343  F       
   292    36:59  2:28   674   SHAMISO MCSHINE          19/67   F2029   PRINCES TOWN           101/343  F       
   293    37:05  2:29   930   NATASHA WOODLEY          20/71   F4049   TRINCITY               102/343  F       
   294    37:11  2:29   516   RENEE RAMDHANIE          36/115  F3039   FIVE RIVERS            103/343  F       
   295    37:14  2:29   470   CINDY JAGGERNATH         21/71   F4049   RIDGEVIEW HEIGHTS      104/343  F       
   296    37:14  2:29   718   T'SHURA LA FOND          37/115  F3039   CHAMP FLEURS           105/343  F       
   297    37:27  2:30   561   LATOYA JORDAN            38/115  F3039   SAN JUAN               106/343  F       
   298    37:28  2:30   445   RIXON ROY                56/80   M3039   ST AGUSTINE            192/279  M       
   299    37:30  2:30   661   AVENILLE OTTLEY-WILLIAM  20/67   F2029   MAYARO                 107/343  F       
   300    37:32  2:31   614   NASSOMA RUIZ             21/67   F2029   ARIMA                  108/343  F       
   301    37:33  2:31   618   DEMI GUEVARA              6/9    F1319   ARIMA                  109/343  F       
   302    37:37  2:31   713   DELICIA MARS-CAPIATHA    39/115  F3039   DIEGO MARTIN           110/343  F       
   303    37:43  2:31   390   BISPHAM KEENAN           41/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          193/279  M       
   304    37:43  2:31   847   RIEAN LEWIS              22/67   F2029   ST JAMES               111/343  F       
   305    37:47  2:32   352   SHARON GARCIA            18/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS              112/343  F       
   306    37:49  2:32   630   LISA MCMILLAN            40/115  F3039   MORVANT                113/343  F       
   307    37:51  2:32   894   JESSIE ANN JOEFIELD      22/71   F4049   D'ABADIE               114/343  F       
   308    38:02  2:33   505   INGRID MURRELL           19/70   F50+    D'ABADIE               115/343  F       
   309    38:05  2:33   517   EASTLYN RICHARDS         20/70   F50+    TACARIGUA              116/343  F       
   310    38:12  2:33   599   MAURICE WHARTON          36/50   M4049   VIA ARIMA              194/279  M       
   311    38:13  2:33   809   JUNIOR DHORAY            33/45   M50+    TUNAPUNA               195/279  M       
   312    38:14  2:33   624   JUSTIN JOHN              57/80   M3039   CUNUPIA                196/279  M       
   313    38:15  2:33   891   GLORIA JONES             21/70   F50+    SAN JUAN               117/343  F       
   314    38:18  2:34   719   ANCIL DUNCAN             58/80   M3039   PORT OF SPAIN          197/279  M       
   315    38:29  2:34   411   KIEARA KANHAI            41/115  F3039   PENAL                  118/343  F       
   316    38:32  2:35   864   LIYANA ADAMS-CROSBIE     23/71   F4049   WILLIAMSVILLE          119/343  F       
   317    38:34  2:35   541   ISIOMA AAHMES            23/67   F2029   MARAVAL                120/343  F       
   318    38:35  2:35   413   CHENELLE WALKER          24/67   F2029   D'ABADIE               121/343  F       
   319    38:37  2:35   594   TERRENCE SIMON           37/50   M4049   D'ABADIE               198/279  M       
   320    38:38  2:35   420   ZOBIDA KHAN              42/115  F3039   UNION VILLAGE, RIO C   122/343  F       
   321    38:39  2:35   545   ALVIANN THOMPSON         25/67   F2029   CUNUPIA                123/343  F       
   322    38:40  2:35   816   LILLIAN FARFAN           24/71   F4049   VALENCIA               124/343  F       
   323    38:40  2:35   652   KEYON ESTRADA            38/50   M4049   TRINCITY               199/279  M       
   324    38:40  2:35   653   JAVIER ESTRADA            9/20   M12&U   TRINCITY               200/279  M       
   325    38:56  2:36   833   ISUYA ALI                26/67   F2029   D'ABADIE               125/343  F       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   326    38:57  2:36   744   MELISSA BUTTS            43/115  F3039   BREEZY HEIGHTS/ MT H   126/343  F       
   327    38:58  2:36   462   KASHTA OME               39/50   M4049   COUVA                  201/279  M       
   328    38:59  2:36   998   RICHARDO GARCIA          34/45   M50+    PORT OF SPAIN          202/279  M       
   329    38:59  2:36   981   JOY BROWN                25/71   F4049   PETIT VALLEY           127/343  F       
   330    39:00  2:36   664   DENIEL NOVELLA           44/115  F3039   ST JOSEPH              128/343  F       
   331    39:00  2:36   494   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO  45/115  F3039   DIEGO MARTIN           129/343  F       
   332    39:01  2:37   633   ANISA MOHAMMED           46/115  F3039   SAN JUAN               130/343  F       
   333    39:05  2:37  1000   RYAN GOPEESINGH          42/54   M2029   TUNAPUNA               203/279  M       
   334    39:06  2:37   351   AINOSéVARYS COROMOTO DO  26/71   F4049   COUVA                  131/343  F       
   335    39:10  2:37   356   KERSHEEMA RAMCHARITAR    27/67   F2029   TRINCITY               132/343  F       
   336    39:14  2:37   887   KYLE DELPLESH            43/54   M2029   SANGRE GRANDE          204/279  M       
   337    39:15  2:37   678   JOSANNE JOYEAU           47/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN          133/343  F       
   338    39:19  2:38   765   HANNAH RAMSINGH          48/115  F3039   PRINCES TOWN           134/343  F       
   339    39:27  2:38   895   CHRISTINE JAMES          22/70   F50+    TACARIGUA              135/343  F       
   340    39:31  2:38   823   OSMOND PREVATT           59/80   M3039   ARIMA                  205/279  M       
   341    39:36  2:39   798   DARYAN JOSEPH-HOLDER     22/30   M1319   VALENCIA               206/279  M       
   342    39:39  2:39   797   DECLAN MONDEROY          44/54   M2029   VALENCIA               207/279  M       
   343    39:42  2:39   966   CHENELLYN THOMAS- MORAN  27/71   F4049   ARIMA                  136/343  F       
   344    39:42  2:39   370   VIDIA SUCHIT             23/70   F50+    EL DORADO              137/343  F       
   345    39:46  2:40   871   RACINE BASANT            28/67   F2029   LONGDENVILLE           138/343  F       
   346    39:49  2:40   707   DESLIE ROMANY            60/80   M3039   MARAVAL                208/279  M       
   347    39:51  2:40   973   KARL MARAJ               35/45   M50+    COUVA                  209/279  M       
   348    39:52  2:40   611   DARNISE ROSS             29/67   F2029   CHAGUANAS              139/343  F       
   349    39:57  2:40   302   TAHLIA RAMSAMOOJ          7/11   F12&U   SIPARIA                140/343  F       
   350    39:59  2:40   969   SIMONE AL -FAYED         49/115  F3039   POINT FORTIN           141/343  F       
   351    39:59  2:40   890   JACQUES JAMES            10/20   M12&U   CUMUTO                 210/279  M       
   352    39:59  2:40   671   ALANA MCLEOD             28/71   F4049   PRINCES TOWN           142/343  F       
   353    40:06  2:41   405   ISABELLE LA ROCHE        50/115  F3039   ARIMA                  143/343  F       
   354    40:06  2:41   363   BRENDA MAHABIR           24/70   F50+    CUNUPIA                144/343  F       
   355    40:10  2:41   710   TERASITA LILLY BRITTO    25/70   F50+    MALABAR                145/343  F       
   356    40:16  2:42   452   DENYSE DE FREITAS - STE  26/70   F50+    NON AIR WEST           146/343  F       
   357    40:20  2:42   657   DELICIA HERNANDEZ        30/67   F2029   MALABAR                147/343  F       
   358    40:20  2:42   419   CHRISTOPHER CABRAL       36/45   M50+    PALMISTE               211/279  M       
   359    40:21  2:42   824   SEKAYI GILBERT           23/30   M1319   ST. AUGUSTINE          212/279  M       
   360    40:22  2:42   481   AYANA WALTERS            31/67   F2029   ARIMA                  148/343  F       
   361    40:27  2:42   414   ALIRIO DIAZ              61/80   M3039   D'ABADIE               213/279  M       
   362    40:32  2:43   521   NICOLE JAIRAM            51/115  F3039   CARAPICHAIMA           149/343  F       
   363    40:34  2:43   685   ASHA SANMOOGAN           29/71   F4049   SAN JUAN               150/343  F       
   364    40:37  2:43   923   SHERUNDA LA TOUCHE       52/115  F3039   LISAS GARDENS COUVA    151/343  F       
   365    40:38  2:43   737   ELISHA PATTERSON          8/11   F12&U   VALENCIA               152/343  F       
   366    40:46  2:44   536   KEISHA GANGARAM          53/115  F3039   DABADIE                153/343  F       
   367    40:51  2:44   406   KEVIN FRANCOIS           62/80   M3039   CUNUPIA                214/279  M       
   368    40:52  2:44   425   BREQUELLE TIMOTHY        54/115  F3039   CARAPO                 154/343  F       
   369    40:53  2:44   820   WILLIAM GILBERT          37/45   M50+    ST. AUGUSTINE          215/279  M       
   370    40:55  2:44   844   LUCILLA JEATTO           27/70   F50+    SAN JUAN               155/343  F       
   371    40:59  2:44   427   DELISE CHARLES           55/115  F3039   ARIMA                  156/343  F       
   372    41:03  2:45   668   NICHOLE ALI              30/71   F4049   CARONI                 157/343  F       
   373    41:06  2:45   578   STASHA PATTY             56/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS              158/343  F       
   374    41:07  2:45   951   MARK THOMPSON            63/80   M3039   SAN JUAN               216/279  M       
   375    41:07  2:45   689   JANESSA LAWRENCE         57/115  F3039   MOUNT HOPE             159/343  F       
   376    41:09  2:45   491   KURLYNA NARCIS           32/67   F2029   ARIMA                  160/343  F       
   377    41:13  2:45   873   RICHMOND BASANT          64/80   M3039   LONGDENVILLE           217/279  M       
   378    41:16  2:45   697   TRICIA CONSTANTINE       58/115  F3039   PETIT VALLEY           161/343  F       
   379    41:17  2:46   696   JEANINE BERNARD          33/67   F2029   ARANGUEZ               162/343  F       
   380    41:20  2:46   857   EZEKIEL GEORGE           11/20   M12&U   ARIMA                  218/279  M       
   381    41:21  2:46   666   ALICIA LEZAMA            31/71   F4049   ARIMA                  163/343  F       
   382    41:22  2:46   902   ALICIA BAHAW             32/71   F4049   SANGRE GRANDE          164/343  F       
   383    41:23  2:46   841   BARBARA THOMAS           28/70   F50+    ST.JOSEPH              165/343  F       
   384    41:26  2:46   485   TREVORN CUDJOE           45/54   M2029   DIEGO MARTIN           219/279  M       
   385    41:26  2:46   720   AKILAH LAMSEE            59/115  F3039   SAN FERNANDO           166/343  F       
   386    41:28  2:46   316   KHADISHA WILLIAMS        60/115  F3039   ENDEAVOUR              167/343  F       
   387    41:30  2:46   537   BRIAN PATINO             38/45   M50+    SAN JUAN               220/279  M       
   388    41:41  2:47   568   ABIGAIL SMITH             7/9    F1319   MARACAS GARDENS ST.    168/343  F       
   389    41:41  2:47   962   MICHELLE WILLIAMS-STUAR  33/71   F4049   MT LAMBERT             169/343  F       
   390    41:46  2:48   672   ADRIELA BENJAMIN         61/115  F3039   SAN FERNANDO           170/343  F       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   391    41:50  2:48   317   NIGEL REID               40/50   M4049   ENDEAVOUR              221/279  M       
   392    41:50  2:48   479   VANESSA ABIGAIL BOODOO   34/67   F2029   CHAGUANAS              171/343  F       
   393    41:50  2:48   487   RENESHA JOSEPH           35/67   F2029   BARATARIA              172/343  F       
   394    41:53  2:48   514   EDITH EMMANUEL           34/71   F4049   CUNUPIA                173/343  F       
   395    41:56  2:48   551   DOMINIQUE DEDIER         62/115  F3039   MATURA                 174/343  F       
   396    42:00  2:48   583   KRYSTAL BUCKRADEE        63/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          175/343  F       
   397    42:02  2:49   335   GERON EUDOXIE            12/20   M12&U   ST. AUGUSTINE          222/279  M       
   398    42:02  2:49   918   KARIENA MOONILAL         64/115  F3039   DEBE                   176/343  F       
   399    42:05  2:49   332   SOMMER EUDOXIE           65/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          177/343  F       
   400    42:05  2:49   617   ANISTEEN TORRES-WATKINS  66/115  F3039   ARIMA                  178/343  F       
   401    42:05  2:49   616   CALLISTRA WATKINS        29/70   F50+    ARIMA                  179/343  F       
   402    42:16  2:49   909   PIERCE BLAKE             13/20   M12&U   D'ABADIE               223/279  M       
   403    42:21  2:50   956   KARRAN NANCOO            39/45   M50+    CAPARO                 224/279  M       
   404    42:31  2:51   440   NATHAN BHAGAN            41/50   M4049   ST AUGUSTINE           225/279  M       
   405    42:31  2:51   399   KAYA BHAGAN               9/11   F12&U   ST AUGUSTINE           180/343  F       
   406    42:32  2:51   926   CONRAD BLAKE             65/80   M3039   TACARIGUA              226/279  M       
   407    42:42  2:51   500   JAYNA HUDSON             10/11   F12&U   MARACAS, ST. JOSEPH    181/343  F       
   408    42:47  2:52   669   VAUGHN SUITE             42/50   M4049   PRINCES TOWN           227/279  M       
   409    42:47  2:52   430   MESERTE ANTOINE          67/115  F3039   COUVA                  182/343  F       
   410    42:48  2:52   429   SHEENA FRANCIS DIAZ      68/115  F3039   ARIMA                  183/343  F       
   411    42:49  2:52   780   SUVIR HARDYAL            14/20   M12&U   FREEPORT               228/279  M       
   412    42:54  2:52   779   ROSHNI HARDYAL           35/71   F4049   FREEPORT               184/343  F       
   413    42:54  2:52   314   TAMICA CHARLES           69/115  F3039   ARIMA                  185/343  F       
   414    43:00  2:52   455   ESTHER NICHOLSON         36/71   F4049   CHAGUANAS              186/343  F       
   415    43:02  2:53   584   CHRIS BUCKRADEE          40/45   M50+    ST. AUGUSTINE          229/279  M       
   416    43:03  2:53   690   SHELLY-ANN STEWART       70/115  F3039   MORVANT                187/343  F       
   417    43:10  2:53   550   ROOPNARINE KANHAI        41/45   M50+    CHAGUANAS              230/279  M       
   418    43:12  2:53   468   RACHAEL ISIDORE          30/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN          188/343  F       
   419    43:16  2:53   610   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT        36/67   F2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN          189/343  F       
   420    43:23  2:54   503   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS     71/115  F3039   CANTARO VILLAGE        190/343  F       
   421    43:27  2:54   651   DONNA GARIB              37/71   F4049   TRINCITY               191/343  F       
   422    43:32  2:55   817   RENATTA CHARLES          72/115  F3039   RED HILL, D'ABADIE     192/343  F       
   423    43:32  2:55   845   DAMIEN BARRINGTON        66/80   M3039   SAN JUAN               231/279  M       
   424    43:35  2:55   547   JAMILA WARD              73/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN          193/343  F       
   425    43:38  2:55   626   NICOLE SINCLAIR          38/71   F4049   SAN FERNANDO           194/343  F       
   426    43:44  2:55   368   ERICA BART               31/70   F50+    POS                    195/343  F       
   427    43:46  2:56   996   GERARD MATHEWS           43/50   M4049   ARIMA                  232/279  M       
   428    43:53  2:56   355   DEVICA RAMCHARITAR       32/70   F50+    TRINCITY               196/343  F       
   429    43:55  2:56   670   SASHA DANIEL             37/67   F2029   STE MADELEINE          197/343  F       
   430    43:56  2:56   467   AMBIKAH BHIM             38/67   F2029   TACARIGUA              198/343  F       
   431    43:58  2:56   862   SABRINA NATH             74/115  F3039   PIARCO                 199/343  F       
   432    44:06  2:57   742   LAURALEE DICKERSON       39/67   F2029   VALENCIA               200/343  F       
   433    44:08  2:57   898   RèAJEAN VANLOO           15/20   M12&U   ARIMA                  233/279  M       
   434    44:08  2:57   699   AMRITA RAMDEO            75/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN          201/343  F       
   435    44:11  2:57   567   GRAEME SMITH             46/54   M2029   MARACAS GARDENS ST.    234/279  M       
   436    44:15  2:57   897   LEAH JOHNSON             76/115  F3039   ARIMA                  202/343  F       
   437    44:21  2:58   875   KERMEEL IANA CHARLES     40/67   F2029   SAN JUAN               203/343  F       
   438    44:22  2:58   877   TAMARA CRYSTAL CHARLES   77/115  F3039   ST. ANNS               204/343  F       
   439    44:23  2:58   625   AVRIL ROBINSON           33/70   F50+    SAN FERNANDO           205/343  F       
   440    44:43  2:59   456   ANIKKA BURRELL           41/67   F2029   ST. AUGUSTINE          206/343  F       
   441    44:46  3:00   579   DEWEY SEEBERAN           47/54   M2029   MARABELLA              235/279  M       
   442    44:48  3:00   907   PETAL SEALE              42/67   F2029   BRAZIL                 207/343  F       
   443    44:48  3:00   905   DAMIAN SEALE             67/80   M3039   AROUCA                 236/279  M       
   444    44:48  3:00   904   KERON DORNER             68/80   M3039   PRINCES TOWN           237/279  M       
   445    44:53  3:00   727   SHEZRAE NESBITT          43/67   F2029   POS                    208/343  F       
   446    44:53  3:00   933   SHERRY-ANN DEAN          44/67   F2029   CUNUPIA                209/343  F       
   447    44:53  3:00   883   ANTHONY JACOB            69/80   M3039   SANGRE GRANDE          238/279  M       
   448    44:54  3:00   888   DANE MC DOWELL           39/71   F4049   SANGRE GRANDE          210/343  F       
   449    44:56  3:00   598   MARSHA WHARTON           34/70   F50+    VIA ARIMA              211/343  F       
   450    45:03  3:01   693   JANE BUDD                35/70   F50+    ARIMA                  212/343  F       
   451    45:06  3:01   831   KWASI GEORGE             70/80   M3039   ARIMA                  239/279  M       
   452    45:07  3:01   340   MICHELLE MARSHALL        36/70   F50+    ST JOSEPH              213/343  F       
   453    45:07  3:01   870   SHARON WALLACE LEWIS     40/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN          214/343  F       
   454    45:18  3:02   748   JAEL COKER-RAWLINS       78/115  F3039   MARABELLA              215/343  F       
   455    45:24  3:02   426   CLAUDIA BRUMANT          37/70   F50+    CARAPO                 216/343  F       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   456    45:32  3:03   659   PETAL ST. LOUIS          79/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN          217/343  F       
   457    45:41  3:03   378   PAMELA BAPTISTE          38/70   F50+    PORT-OF-SPAIN          218/343  F       
   458    45:42  3:03   851   KAREEM VINCENT           24/30   M1319   ARIMA                  240/279  M       
   459    45:43  3:03   829   DARCELLE AUGUSTINE       80/115  F3039   AROUCA                 219/343  F       
   460    45:46  3:04   861   JEHIAH MEDFORD           16/20   M12&U   D'ABADIE               241/279  M       
   461    45:46  3:04   660   MARLENE STAFFORD         81/115  F3039   LONGDENVILLE           220/343  F       
   462    45:54  3:04   498   RISHI JAGDEO             48/54   M2029   MARACAS, ST. JOSEPH    242/279  M       
   463    45:54  3:04   791   RENATTA LEWIS            45/67   F2029   PORT OF SPAIN          221/343  F       
   464    46:03  3:05   575   KALLY ALS                82/115  F3039   DIEGO MARTIN           222/343  F       
   465    46:09  3:05   945   TRACEY FIGARO MCLEAN     41/71   F4049   N/A                    223/343  F       
   466    46:11  3:05   856   ENOCH GEORGE             25/30   M1319   ARIMA                  243/279  M       
   467    46:19  3:06   860   JOANNE FERINA-MEDFORD    83/115  F3039   D'ABADIE           224/343  F       
   468    46:25  3:06   354   FIONA GREENSIDES         42/71   F4049   PRINCES TOWN           225/343  F       
   469    46:27  3:06   621   LEENA LALLA              43/71   F4049   CHAGUANAS              226/343  F       
   470    46:33  3:07   775   WENCELIA MC LEAN - RIVA  44/71   F4049   EL DORADO              227/343  F       
   471    46:33  3:07   688   CHERISSE BARRAN          46/67   F2029   SAN JUAN               228/343  F       
   472    46:33  3:07   492   GISELLE BELLE            47/67   F2029   ARIMA                  229/343  F       
   473    46:33  3:07   789   HEATHER HADAD            45/71   F4049   TRINCITY               230/343  F       
   474    46:35  3:07   787   ANISHA KHAN              46/71   F4049   BARATARIA              231/343  F       
   475    46:39  3:07   382   SUSHMITA SOODEEN         48/67   F2029   SANGRE GRANDE          232/343  F       
   476    46:39  3:07   381   RASHENA ALI              39/70   F50+    SANGRE GRANDE          233/343  F       
   477    46:42  3:07   921   ROSLYN CARRINGTON        40/70   F50+    D'ABADIE               234/343  F       
   478    46:50  3:08   552   DENISE SCOTT KING        47/71   F4049   CHAGUANAS              235/343  F       
   479    46:50  3:08   457   THERESE CUMMINGS         48/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN          236/343  F       
   480    46:56  3:08   148   MARIO BERMENT            44/50   M4049   PETIT VALLEY           244/279  M       
   481    47:07  3:09   364   ANNETTE DOUGLAS          41/70   F50+    EL DORADO              237/343  F       
   482    47:09  3:09   348   ANNETTE MANSANO          42/70   F50+    SANTA CRUZ             238/343  F       
   483    47:12  3:09   631   AKINI MAULE              71/80   M3039   BARATARIA              245/279  M       
   484    47:15  3:09   960   RAKESH HARDYAL           45/50   M4049   CHAGUANAS              246/279  M       
   485    47:19  3:10   682   VANESSA MARCUS-RYAN      84/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS              239/343  F       
   486    47:21  3:10   357   REBEKAH CAZEAU           49/67   F2029   ARIMA                  240/343  F       
   487    47:22  3:10   358   LISA CAZEAU              49/71   F4049   ARIMA                  241/343  F       
   488    47:26  3:10   758   KURTIS JACK              72/80   M3039   CHAGUANAS              247/279  M       
   489    47:38  3:11   565   ALISON FORDE             43/70   F50+    AROUCA                 242/343  F       
   490    47:46  3:12   402   ARETHA ROMANY            50/71   F4049   MARAVAL                243/343  F       
   491    47:53  3:12   910   DANELL PETERS            73/80   M3039   ARIMA                  248/279  M       
   492    47:53  3:12   914   RASHAUN ABRAHAM          17/20   M12&U   ARIMA                  249/279  M       
   493    47:55  3:12   746   NYOKA JOSEPH             50/67   F2029   MORVANT                244/343  F       
   494    47:57  3:12   465   DEBRA PAUL-BURGESS       51/71   F4049   PETIT VALLEY           245/343  F       
   495    47:59  3:12   344   NATASHA BELLESMYTHE      85/115  F3039   ARIMA                  246/343  F       
   496    48:01  3:13   371   RHONDA GARIBSINGH        86/115  F3039   FREEPORT               247/343  F       
   497    48:03  3:13   925   MALACHI BLAKE            26/30   M1319   TACARIGUA              250/279  M       
   498    48:09  3:13   662   SANDRA LOUBON            52/71   F4049   MORGUA                 248/343  F       
   499    48:21  3:14   580   RAMONA BEHARRY           51/67   F2029   MARABELLA              249/343  F       
   500    48:26  3:14   740   MYROON HOSEIN            44/70   F50+    VALENCIA               250/343  F       
   501    48:27  3:14   318   KHASHA LASHLEY           87/115  F3039   MALONEY GARDENS        251/343  F       
   502    48:27  3:14   424   SARAH GAZALI             88/115  F3039   CHARLIEVILLE           252/343  F       
   503    48:33  3:15   850   JYDE MONTOUTE             8/9    F1319   D'ABADIE               253/343  F       
   504    48:42  3:15   827   LATANYA NICHOLAS-SIMPSO  52/67   F2029   AROUCA                 254/343  F       
   505    48:43  3:15   731   MONICA HAMILTON          45/70   F50+    TACARIGUA              255/343  F       
   506    49:01  3:16   869   SHEROL THOMAS            53/67   F2029   ARIMA                  256/343  F       
   507    49:04  3:17   306   DARA BHARATH             89/115  F3039   CHAGUANAS              257/343  F       
   508    49:04  3:17   307   DARIELLE BHARATH-KHAN    54/67   F2029   ARIMA                  258/343  F       
   509    49:07  3:17   518   NYRON BOVELL             46/50   M4049   ARIMA                  251/279  M       
   510    49:07  3:17   458   MONICA GOMEZ-JAMES       53/71   F4049   ST. ANDREWS            259/343  F       
   511    49:15  3:17   497   KESHAN MAHARAJ           49/54   M2029   EL DORADO              252/279  M       
   512    49:15  3:17   493   VINCENT BALLANTYNE       50/54   M2029   EL DORADO              253/279  M       
   513    49:16  3:18   408   JUSTIN GARCIA            51/54   M2029   PORT OF SPAIN          254/279  M       
   514    49:24  3:18   723   DAWN MARFAN              46/70   F50+    ARIMA                  260/343  F       
   515    49:35  3:19   786   STACYA BLOOD             54/71   F4049   DIEGO MARTIN           261/343  F       
   516    49:36  3:19   417   CANDY LE GENDRE          47/70   F50+    EL DORADO              262/343  F       
   517    49:56  3:20   724   DAVID TAITT              42/45   M50+    D'AABIE                255/279  M       
   518    50:02  3:21   350   FABIOLA YSABELLA FARIAS  90/115  F3039   COUVA                  263/343  F       
   519    50:05  3:21   564   NECOLE BLAKE             48/70   F50+    AROUCA                 264/343  F       
   520    50:06  3:21   974   JILLIAN DAVIS            55/71   F4049   CUREPE                 265/343  F       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   521    50:07  3:21   980   JOANNA LINCOLN           56/71   F4049   CUREPE                 266/343  F       
   522    50:10  3:21   488   COLLEEN-ANN CONSTANTINE  55/67   F2029   MARAVAL                267/343  F       
   523    50:11  3:21   778   CHARMAINE FLETCHER- SAN  49/70   F50+    EL DORADO              268/343  F       
   524    50:16  3:22   463   JANELLE OME              91/115  F3039   COUVA                  269/343  F       
   525    50:22  3:22   908   CAMILLE JORSLING         92/115  F3039   BRAZIL                 270/343  F       
   526    50:48  3:24   635   SHARON LINTON PACHECO    50/70   F50+    MALABAR                271/343  F       
   527    50:49  3:24   919   RYAN MOONILAL            74/80   M3039   DEBE                   256/279  M       
   528    51:04  3:25   466   CAMERON BURGESS           9/9    F1319   PETIT VALLEY           272/343  F       
   529    51:06  3:25   717   LORETTA SORILLO CUFFY    57/71   F4049   SANGER GRANDE          273/343  F       
   530    51:15  3:25   899   PATRICIA MAYNARD         51/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS              274/343  F       
   531    51:15  3:25   900   PEIOLA BLAKE             52/70   F50+    CHAGUANAS              275/343  F       
   532    51:17  3:26   595   TIFFANY MOORE            93/115  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN          276/343  F       
   533    51:19  3:26   997   POOLRANDAI GOPEESINGH    58/71   F4049   TUNAPUNA               277/343  F       
   534    51:26  3:26   548   NATALIE REGIS            59/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN          278/343  F       
   535    51:37  3:27   345   FELICIA RAMLAL           60/71   F4049   ARIMA                  279/343  F       
   536    51:40  3:27   309   CRAYUS RAMPERSAD         52/54   M2029   ARIMA                  257/279  M       
   537    51:40  3:27   783   NADINE RAMBARAN          61/71   F4049   CHASEVILLAGE           280/343  F       
   538    51:48  3:28   504   HEMANT NARINEDATH        75/80   M3039   CUNUPIA                258/279  M       
   539    51:53  3:28   389   MARY JOSEPH              53/70   F50+    SAN FERNANDO           281/343  F       
   540    51:55  3:28   388   CAROL BISPHAM            54/70   F50+    SAN FERNANDO           282/343  F       
   541    51:55  3:28   376   SHANECE ADAMS            56/67   F2029   CUNUPIA                283/343  F       
   542    52:00  3:28   442   KIRA MOORLEY             94/115  F3039   ARIMA                  284/343  F       
   543    52:00  3:28   443   ANUSHKA MC KENZIE        95/115  F3039   ARIMA                  285/343  F       
   544    52:12  3:29   499   SAMANTHA JAGDEO          57/67   F2029   MARACAS, ST. JOSEPH    286/343  F       
   545    52:17  3:30   800   AZUD MUHAMMAD            53/54   M2029   ARIMA                  259/279  M       
   546    52:19  3:30   935   SEETA HOSEIN             62/71   F4049   CUNUPIA                287/343  F       
   547    52:20  3:30   648   KABIR CHARLES            43/45   M50+    CUREPE                 260/279  M       
   548    52:20  3:30   934   RONALD JOHN              54/54   M2029   CUNUPIA                261/279  M       
   549    52:29  3:30   855   KATHINE RODNEY           55/70   F50+    ARIMA                  288/343  F       
   550    52:31  3:30   714   GEMMA ADAMS-MARS         56/70   F50+    DIEGO MARTIN           289/343  F       
   551    52:36  3:31   886   JENNIFER RAMAN           63/71   F4049   SANGRE GRANDE          290/343  F       
   552    52:55  3:32   692   STACY JOB                96/115  F3039   ARIMA                  291/343  F       
   553    53:08  3:33   394   RAMESH RAMSAMOOJ         47/50   M4049   SIPARIA                262/279  M       
   554    53:10  3:33   691   CYNTHIA JOB              57/70   F50+    ARIMA                  292/343  F       
   555    53:28  3:34   530   MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON      44/45   M50+    CHASE VILLAGE          263/279  M       
   556    53:35  3:35   528   APRIL KOON-JAGASSAR      97/115  F3039   CHASE VILLAGE          293/343  F       
   557    53:46  3:36   828   VERRON TAYLOR            98/115  F3039   AROUCA                 294/343  F       
   558    53:53  3:36   531   GARY GOOLCHARAN          76/80   M3039   CHASE VILLAGE          264/279  M       
   559    54:02  3:37   764   MAELLE HUNT              99/115  F3039   PETIT VALLEY           295/343  F       
   560    54:23  3:38   760   ROCHELLE REGIS           58/67   F2029   CHAGUANAS              296/343  F       
   561    54:35  3:39   743   CHARLENE CRUICKSHANK    100/115  F3039   VALENCIA               297/343  F       
   562    54:50  3:40   612   MITRA BEHARRY            27/30   M1319   GASPARILLO             265/279  M       
   563    54:53  3:40   913   RASHAD ABRAHAM           28/30   M1319   ARIMA                  266/279  M       
   564    54:54  3:40   912   RHIEN ALI-PETERS         11/11   F12&U   ARIMA                  298/343  F       
   565    55:07  3:41   704   NAKESHIA MONTOUTE        59/67   F2029   DIEGO MARTIN           299/343  F       
   566    55:07  3:41   359   JANET JOHN               58/70   F50+    D'ABADIE               300/343  F       
   567    55:24  3:42   549   MARSHA TELESFORD         64/71   F4049   SIPARIA                301/343  F       
   568    55:26  3:42   825   ALLANA SIMPSON           65/71   F4049   AROUCA                 302/343  F       
   569    55:37  3:43   326   CHRISTIAN NATH           77/80   M3039   WOODBROOK              267/279  M       
   570    55:45  3:43   785   REISSA KIDNEY-RAMDASS   101/115  F3039   DIEGO MARTIN           303/343  F       
   571    55:45  3:43   915   TERRI RENESHA ALI        60/67   F2029   ARIMA                  304/343  F       
   572    55:46  3:43   911   RYEN ALI                 18/20   M12&U   ARIMA                  268/279  M       
   573    55:47  3:44   343   MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWAR 102/115  F3039   ST AUGUSTINE           305/343  F       
   574    56:02  3:45   600   ELIZABETH MARIN          66/71   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN          306/343  F       
   575    56:02  3:45   601   JOAN HOSPEDALES          59/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN          307/343  F       
   576    56:03  3:45   702   RAQUEL CAMPBELL         103/115  F3039   VALENCIA               308/343  F       
   577    56:04  3:45   602   IOLA WILSON              60/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN          309/343  F       
   578    56:06  3:45   622   ALANA POPE              104/115  F3039   TRINCITY               310/343  F       
   579    56:06  3:45   623   RHONDA NEDD             105/115  F3039   ST AUGUSTINE           311/343  F       
   580    56:07  3:45   952   CELENE MILLER            61/67   F2029   AROUCA                 312/343  F       
   581    56:07  3:45   954   NATALIE HOUSTON          62/67   F2029   AROUCA                 313/343  F       
   582    56:08  3:45   953   RYANA INNISS             63/67   F2029   BARATARIA              314/343  F       
   583    56:12  3:45   437   ANALISA TAM              67/71   F4049   ST AUGUSTINE           315/343  F       
   584    56:14  3:45   439   LIAM BHAGAN              19/20   M12&U   ST AUGUSTINE           269/279  M       
   585    57:13  3:49   322   TRACY MILLS             106/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          316/343  F       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                  Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race - Sunday 13th May, 2018 - Start Time 6:00 AM
 
                                            -----{{  5K OVERALL RESULTS  }}-----
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.    TIME   /KM     #    NAME                     Pl/Div   DIV    CITY                    Pl/Div SEX
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   586    57:29  3:50   712   SHAQUILLE MATTHIAS       29/30   M1319   ARIMA                  270/279  M       
   587    57:56  3:52   852   KADEEM VINCENT           20/20   M12&U   ARIMA                  271/279  M       
   588    57:58  3:52   739   AMANDA VINCENT          107/115  F3039   ARIMA                  317/343  F       
   589    58:08  3:53   347   JUSTIN HARRIS            78/80   M3039   NORTH VALSAYN          272/279  M       
   590    58:32  3:55   576   NORISHA SAHIBDEEN        61/70   F50+    TRINCITY               318/343  F       
   591    58:33  3:55   308   CHANDRA BHARATH          62/70   F50+    ARIMA                  319/343  F       
   592    58:33  3:55   577   AMEERA WEATHERHEAD       64/67   F2029   TRINCITY               320/343  F       
   593    58:34  3:55   642   VASHTI LUKE              68/71   F4049   ST. AUGUSTINE          321/343  F       
   594    59:32  3:59   636   RACHEL KHAN             108/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          322/343  F       
   595  1:00:11  4:01   796   MAHMUD MUHAMMAD          45/45   M50+    ARIMA                  273/279  M       
   596  1:00:15  4:01   637   FAYAD KHAN               79/80   M3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          274/279  M       
   597  1:00:49  4:04   585   NADIA BUCKRADEE         109/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          323/343  F       
   598  1:00:59  4:04   640   ROXANNE NICHOLAS         63/70   F50+    ST. AUGUSTINE          324/343  F       
   599  1:00:59  4:04   638   KAREN SHOOGOON          110/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          325/343  F       
   600  1:02:33  4:11   781   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL       69/71   F4049   CHAGUANAS              326/343  F       
   601  1:02:54  4:12   557   NAFEDHAH EDOO            65/67   F2029   FREEPORT               327/343  F       
   602  1:02:55  4:12   558   WAHEEDA NOOR-EDOO        64/70   F50+    FREEPORT               328/343  F       
   603  1:03:52  4:16   562   KENDAL SAUNDERS          80/80   M3039   TRINCITY               275/279  M       
   604  1:04:17  4:18   989   GISELLE WESTFIELD       111/115  F3039   EL DORADO              329/343  F       
   605  1:04:21  4:18   711   SHAKEEMA FORRESTINE      66/67   F2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN          330/343  F       
   606  1:07:06  4:29   970   DEBRA RAMSAWACK          65/70   F50+    EL DORADO              331/343  F       
   607  1:07:06  4:29   971   MALAEKA TELFER           66/70   F50+    EL DORADO              332/343  F       
   608  1:09:12  4:37   749   JAISHREE RAMCHARITAR    112/115  F3039   TUNAPUNA               333/343  F       
   609  1:09:12  4:37   750   GEETA RAMCHARITAR        67/70   F50+    TUNAPUNA               334/343  F       
   610  1:12:55  4:52   643   JANKIE MANGRA            68/70   F50+    ST. AUGUSTINE          335/343  F       
   611  1:13:14  4:53   644   SHARON MANGRA           113/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          336/343  F       
   612  1:13:53  4:56   922   CAMILLE ROLINGSON        70/71   F4049   TACARIGUA              337/343  F       
   613  1:13:53  4:56   924   MARCUS BLAKE             30/30   M1319   TACARIGUA              276/279  M       
   614  1:16:06  5:05   589   SUSAN TIRADO             69/70   F50+    PORT OF SPAIN          338/343  F       
   615  1:16:07  5:05   464   YVONNE ARTHUR            70/70   F50+    PORT-OF-SPAIN          339/343  F       
   616  1:18:17  5:14   782   SUREN SINGH              48/50   M4049   CHAGUANAS              277/279  M       
   617  1:18:23  5:14   858   SHARLENE SALINA          71/71   F4049   TUNAPUNA               340/343  F       
   618  1:24:59  5:40   563   ALYSSA MC MILLAN         67/67   F2029   ARIMA                  341/343  F       
   619  1:26:04  5:45   804   MARCELLA MARFAM         114/115  F3039   CUREPE                 342/343  F       
   620  1:26:04  5:45   803   ARTHUR PETERS            49/50   M4049   CUREPE                 278/279  M       
   621  2:16:08  9:05   606   ANAIS GUINAND           115/115  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE          343/343  F       
   622  2:16:09  9:05   607   KHALEEM BABOOLAL         50/50   M4049   ST. AUGUSTINE          279/279  M       
           _______________________________________________________________________________________________________
                Odessey Timing Company  -  Get your results online: www.odesseytiming.com  -  (868) 784-4128