13TH MASSY RAINBOW CUP
                Saturday 10th June, 2017   -   Turtle Beach, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
    
     *** START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
       3   ALIYA DRAKES              FOPEN    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
       9   JEHAN JARDINE             FOPEN    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
       5   RIANA HARRINAUTH          FOPEN    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
       1   IDRIS MOHAMMED            MOPEN    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
       8   CLEMENT BRIERE            MOPEN    FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
      17   JABARI GEORGE             MOPEN    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
       4   JONAH CAMPS               MOPEN    TRI    SLIPSTREAM                
      20   JASON COSTELLOE           MOPEN    TRI    TEAM BEACON GNC           
      16   THIBAULT ROCHE            MOPEN    FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
      19   JAVAN LYNCH               MOPEN    TRI    ONE A WEEK                
      18   MARC DECAUL               MOPEN    GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
       6   NAVINDRA RAMADHAR         MOPEN    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
      14   VARUN RAJNARINESINGH      MOPEN    TRI    TEAM PROGRESSIVE DENTAL   
      11   HUBERT JASMIN             MOPEN    FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
       7   DAVID COCKBURN            M-40+    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
       2   RAOUL EDWARDS             M-40+    TRI                              
      13   BORIS ODRY                M-40+    FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
      10   EDWARD ALBADA             M-40+    TRI    SLIPSTREAM                
      12   BORRY BERNARD             M-40+    FRA    MADININA BIKERS           
      48   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    TRI    MASSY SRMULTISPORT        
      15   HARRY VAN DER VELDE       M-40+    AHO                              
    
Number of records: 21 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 140 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     133   IFEULA GOODING            F2029    TRI    UWI ENDURANCE             
     109   MADDY CRAWFORD            F2029    CAN                              
      64   LAUREL RASMUS             F2029    CAN                              
      86   JISELLE GRANDERSON        F3039    TRI                              
      92   SONIA MOHAMMED            F3039    TRI    XO MULTI SPORT CLUB       
      70   KRISTY RAGOONANAN         F3039    TRI    SABRES MULTI-SPORT        
      95   PAULINE JOSEPH            F3039    TRI    XO                        
     128   KEISHA MANAURE            F3039    TRI    UWI ENDURANCE TEAM        
      85   TAMARA JONES              F3039    TRI    DBA                       
     117   ANEESA ISRAEL             F3039    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     127   SAMANTHA MONTSERIN        F3039    TRI                              
      73   ESLA ANTHONY              F3039    TRI                              
     121   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR          F3039    TRI    XO                        
      91   JEANNE ALEXANDER          F4049    TRI    ONE A WEEK (OAW)          
     118   RENEE DARWENT             F4049    TRI                              
      69   NISHA MOHAMMED            F4049    TRI    JUMBIES MULTISPORT        
      77   RUTH RUDDEN               F4049    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
      89   JOANNE D'JURAN            F4049    TRI                              
      84   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F4049    TRI                              
     123   ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE    F50+     TRI                              
      90   GISELLE CHIN LEE          F50+     TRI    OAW MULTISPORTS           
      96   REBECCA THOMPSON          F50+     TRI    OAW MULTISPORTS           
     130   DIANE HENDERSON           F50+     TRI    CORKIES CASUALS           
      63   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      M1619    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
      97   JONATHAN THOMPSON         M1619    TRI    OAW MULTISPORTS           
     134   KAREEM MASON JR           M1619    TRI                              
      80   LOGAN RAYMOND             M1619    TRI    SLIPSTREAM                
     107   KRISTOF STUVEN            M1619    TRI    CIC                       
     114   DARIO OMISS               M1619    TRI    SR MULTISPORT             
     129   HAYDEN REID               M1619    TRI    CCT                       
      65   JHARREL THOMAS            M2029    TRI    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
     119   KYLE MOOTEERAM            M2029    TRI    N/A                       
      72   STEPHEN BERNARD           M2029    TRI                              
      88   OEIN JOSIAH               M2029    GUY    BARBADOS TRIATHLON        
     111   RAVI BOODLAL              M2029    TRI                              
     131   MARC MOOTOO               M3039    TRI    TROUBLE                   
     132   LUC-JESUS FERNANDES       M3039    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
     122   RHETT AKONG               M3039    TRI                              
      79   VIJAY PERSAD              M3039    TRI                              
      75   PABLO SOLAR               M3039    CHI                              
      81   NICHOLAS SABGA            M3039    TRI                              
      82   JOHN ABOUD                M3039    TRI    SALTYFISH                 
     112   DWAYNE ROACH              M3039    TRI                              
      67   JASON FREDERICK           M3039    TRI                              
      71   KEVIN ALI                 M3039    TRI                              
     106   AKIL MELVILLE             M3039    TOB    TOBAGO FALCONS            
      62   BRIAN MARSAN              M3039    TRI    SURVIVAL OS               
      99   ALBERT PETZOLD            M3039    GER                              
      68   KESTON PIERRE             M3039    TRI                              
     101   ANTHONY WHARWOOD          M4049    TRI    XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
     102   VLADIMIR HENDERSON-SUIT   M4049    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     113   JOHN PROCOPE              M4049    CIT    TOBAGO FALCONS            
     115   BERNARD MCCLEAN           M4049    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     103   NIMSHAH MOHAMMED          M4049    TRI    MASSY ENERGY FABRIC MAINT 
      61   BRUCE DARWENT             M4049    TRI    SURVIVAL OS               
      74   KELLY ALVES               M4049    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
      87   WADE ALLARD               M4049    USA                              
     110   JOHN MOLLENTHIEL          M4049    TRI    XO                        
     125   STEPHEN SELVON            M4049    TRI                              
     126   ROGER GARCIA              M4049    TRI                              
      76   TAREK HOSEIN              M4049    TRI                              
      98   VERNON MOHANSINGH         M4049    TRI                              
     100   ANDREW WHITEMAN           M4049    TRI                              
     120   DEREK DANIEL              M5059    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
      78   KYLE RUDDEN               M5059    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
      66   RON MOLLINEAU             M5059    TRI    XO MULTI-SPORT            
     104   PAUL HEE HOUNG            M5059    TRI    SLIPSTREAM                
     108   ANDREAS STUVEN            M5059    GER                              
     116   MICHAEL RICHARDSON        M5059    JAM                              
     124   GERVASE WARNER            M5059    TRI    MASSY                     
      94   CEDRIC MCINTYRE           M5059    DOM                              
     105   RAUL LOPEZ                M5059    USA                              
      93   CURTIS FUNG               M5059    TRI                              
      83   BRUCE MCINTOSH            M60+     TRI                              
    
Number of records: 74 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 25 Teams) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                           SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
    1001    PLAN-A-TRI                          Victoria Hobday / Wayne Quintal / Liesl Charles                                                  
    1002    WOLF PACK 1                         Roger Garcia / Vinosh Singh / Vinosh Singh                                                       
    1003    WOLF PACK 2                         Samantha Montserin / Eva Chavez / Lisa Ramsumair                                                 
    
Number of records: 3 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 20 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     290   KAVELLE MOHAMMED          F-TRY    TRI    I AM WOMAN                
     291   SARAH RAMCHARAN           F-TRY    TRI    I AM WOMAN                
     292   LORRAINE WALDROPT FERGU   F-TRY    TRI    I AM WOMAN                
     294   SEAN GOBINSINGH           M-TRY    TRI                              
     289   DEVON SIMON               M-TRY    TRI    XTC                       
     288   KEVIN SOLOMON             M-TRY    TRI    XCT                       
     287   JOHNATHAN MOSCA           M-TRY    TRI                              
     295   LOUIE MARCANO             M-TRY    TRI    UWI ENDURANCE             
     297   RAWLE MARAJ               M-TRY    TRI                              
     296   RANDELL JACKMAN           M-TRY    TRI                              
     286   JOSEPH DIAZ               M-TRY    TRI    MASSY/CAT.                
    
Number of records: 11 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - KIDS DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 60 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     221   MAKAIRA WALLACE           G1012    TRI    GIANTS                    
     229   ALEXANDRA ENNALS          G1012    TRI    GIANTS                    
     231   ISIS GASKIN               G1012    BAR    BARBADOS                  
     228   TAYLOR CAMACHO            G1012    TRI    GIANTS                    
     215   AZARA HOSEIN              G1315    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
     230   ZAHRA GASKIN              G1315    BAR    BARBADOS                  
     219   KORI PIERRE               G0709    TRI                              
     217   LUDMILLA GUENTHER         G0709    GER                              
     226   STEFFI SCOTT              G0709    TRI    GIANTS                    
     216   KYLE D'JURAN              B1012    TRI                              
     211   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY        B1012    TRI                              
     218   ETHAN PIERRE              B1012    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIOR           
     220   LUKE FERREIRA             B1012    TRI    GIANTS                    
     233   DAVID ARCHER              B1012    TRI    GIANTS                    
     223   STEFAN STUVEN             B1315    TRI    CIC                       
     232   MATTHEW WORTMAN           B1315    TRI    GIANTS                    
     225   MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE      B1315    TRI                              
     227   JAYDON HYSON              B1315    GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
     214   CHAD HOSEIN               B1315    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
     222   LIAM TREPTE               B1315    TRI    GAME CHANGERS             
     224   ROSS DJURAN               B0709    TRI                              
     213   JONATHAN DARWENT          B0709    TRI    SURVIVAL OS               
     212   AIDEN ALBADA              B0709    TRI                              
    
Number of records: 23 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 300 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     596   ALEXANDRA WARNER          F2029    TRI                              
     634   JENNY PETERS              F2029    TRI                              
     612   SHANICE MOORALEY          F2029    TRI                              
     644   IFEULA GOODING            F2029    TRI    UWI ENDURANCE             
     602   KRISTEN ASHA              F2029    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     614   NIKIMA AQUI-DAVIS         F2029    TRI                              
     572   SHENELL DAVID             F2029    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     604   DIONNE HOSTEN             F2029    TRI                              
     633   NAILAH ASSING             F2029    TRI                              
     532   AMII FREDERICKS           F2029    TRI                              
     571   JAY-ANNE BAPTISTE         F2029    TRI    FIRSTLADY FITNESS         
     601   JODANIA LEWIS             F2029    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     603   MARIA MAHARAJ             F2029    TRI                              
     520   TENIELLE JOSEPH           F2029    TRI    3 SHADES                  
     577   KERVELLE LIVERPOOL        F2029    TRI    KCMD                      
     578   MICHELLE TONEY            F2029    TOB    KCMD                      
     579   DAROSA BIGFORD            F2029    TRI    KCMD                      
     589   CHANTAL KESHWAH           F2029    TRI    N/A                       
     599   RIANA GITTENS             F2029    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     600   DEVIKA MAHARAJ            F2029    TRI                              
     624   RIA VILLAFANA             F2029    TRI                              
     628   MICHELLE SOOKRAM          F2029    TRI    MASSY                     
     642   CHRISTAIN RAMDEO          F2029    TRI    MASSY                     
     517   ASHVINI MASNAN            F3039    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     632   DANIELLE POLLIDORE        F3039    TRI                              
     511   STACY-ANNE CORDICE        F3039    TRI    FITBIDYZ                  
     516   RIA HILL                  F3039    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     584   CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS      F3039    TRI    P 2 BAGO                  
     611   ALISHA PONAMBALAM         F3039    TRI                              
     618   LEISELLE ROBERTS          F3039    TRI                              
     640   NZINGA GEORGE             F3039    TRI    MASSY                     
     544   AMANDA KHAN               F3039    TRI    ANGOSTURA                 
     557   ASHA LANGDON              F3039    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     576   CAROLYN COURTNEY          F3039    TRI    KCMD                      
     581   LU-ANN HARPER             F3039    TRI    WILLIAMS RUNNING GROUP    
     626   SHARI ALEXANDER           F3039    TRI    MASSY UNITED              
     641   CHERYL HART               F3039    TRI    MASSY                     
     608   ANICA GHENT               F3039    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     558   JAMILA LEWIS              F3039    TRI                              
     559   CHANTAL ROSS              F3039    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     606   LAUREN SABA               F3039    TRI                              
     607   MARINA WILLIAMS           F3039    TRI                              
     621   UTHRA RAMNARINE-HILL      F3039    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     518   MARLENE SAMUEL            F3039    TRI                              
     560   TIFFANY BOBB              F3039    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     615   ROCHELLE SQUIRES          F3039    TRI                              
     619   KLEIBA ATKINS             F3039    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     538   LEZLYN ROLLOCKS MCPHERS   F3039    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     553   KATHARINA GUENTHER        F3039    GER                              
     554   DARA BHARATH              F3039    TRI                              
     555   SUELAN CHIN-COLAI         F3039    TRI                              
     594   SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN        F3039    TRI                              
     617   AISHA CUMMINGS            F3039    TRI                              
     635   STACEY TOBIERRE           F3039    TRI                              
     643   PATRICE BARTHOLOMEW       F3039    TRI    MASSY                     
     539   LYSTRA ROLLOCKS           F3039    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     598   ASHA PEMBERTON            F3039    TRI                              
     561   JANELLE ROSS              F4049    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     591   LATASHA LOMAN             F4049    TRI                              
     507   NATAHSA PRENTICE          F4049    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     562   NICOLE JAGGASSAR          F4049    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     568   SHARDA ROOPNARINE-MOHAM   F4049    TRI    MASSY ENERGY FABRIC MAINT 
     533   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049    TRI    SUBWAY                    
     565   STACEY MORANG             F4049    TRI                              
     590   CINDY GARCIA              F4049    TRI                              
     502   PATRICE MAHABIR           F4049    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     531   STACEY RAUSEO-ALVES       F4049    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     540   LOIS STEWART              F4049    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     573   MARSHA TREPTE             F4049    TRI    GAME CHANGERS             
     504   THERESA MAHABIR GREENID   F4049    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     570   NADINE JACKMAN            F4049    TRI                              
     537   ANISA ALLAHAM-HOSEIN      F4049    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
     508   MICHELLE MORA             F4049    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     513   SHARON NEPTUNE            F4049    TRI                              
     535   VICTORIA SURAJDEEN        F4049    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     631   COLEEN LAMY               F4049    TRI    MASSY                     
     505   ELIZABETH ALFONSO         F5059    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     530   PAULA RAJKUMARSINGH       F5059    TRI    MASSY GROUP               
     556   ROXANNE TUDOR             F5059    TRI                              
     616   CHARMAINE WYKE            F5059    TRI                              
     503   LISA THOMAS               F5059    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     585   CHARMAINE CHAPMAN         F5059    TRI    P 2 BAGO                  
     551   SHARON GARCIA             F5059    TRI    NONE                      
     552   SHARON HARRINGTON         F5059    TRI    FUN RUNNERS               
     593   LISA GHANY                F5059    TRI                              
     575   SUMINTRA MITCHELL         F5059    TRI                              
     546   SANDRA MAHARAJ            F5059    TRI                              
     639   LAVERN MOREAU             F5059    TRI    MASSY                     
     583   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE        F60+     WES    TTRRC                     
     582   EVAN GILLARD - BRUCE      M12&U    TRI                              
     523   ANTONIO HUNTE             M12&U    TRI    3 SHADES                  
     574   PETER TREPTE              M12&U    TRI    GAME CHANGERS             
     522   ANDRES HUNTE              M1315    TRI    3 SHADES                  
     569   ZO-MARC JACKMAN           M1315    TRI                              
     587   JAYDON HYSON              M1315    GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
     514   TYLER NEPTUNE             M1315    TRI    INDIVIDUAL                
     529   KAVESH RAMNARACE SINGH    M1315    TRI                              
     592   BRANDON ALVES             M1315    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     547   CHAD HOSEIN               M1315    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
     528   KYLE RAMNARACE SINGH      M1619    TRI                              
     638   SHANE O'BRIEN             M1619    TRI    MASSY                     
     525   JONATHAN NANCOO           M2029    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     613   AARON STEWART             M2029    TRI                              
     622   RICARDO MC DONALD         M2029    TRI                              
     597   DEVENDRA JAGOO            M2029    TRI                              
     605   DAVID JAMESON             M2029    TRI                              
     625   KEVIN SWAMBER             M2029    TRI                              
     526   CLEMENT BRIERE            M2029    FRA    MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE F 
     620   JOSIAH KERR               M2029    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     549   BEKIM RAUSEO              M3039    TRI                              
     623   SACHIN PARAGEE            M3039    TRI                              
     637   KEEGAN CORNWALL           M3039    TRI    MASSY                     
     506   CARLIN SYLVESTOR          M3039    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     512   ALLISTER ANTOINE          M3039    TOB    FITBODYZ                  
     595   CHRISTOPHER CULPEPPER     M3039    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE LI 
     545   MARK MOHAMMED             M3039    TRI    ANGOSTURA                 
     510   NAVIN MOSODEEN            M3039    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     563   HAYDEN, JR. JAGGASSAR     M3039    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     542   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M3039    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     567   DEON JEFFERS              M3039    TRI    #TEAMLOOKGOODNAKED        
     586   ANTON WILTSHIRE           M3039    TRI    P 2 BAGO                  
     636   SHIVA RAMDENNY            M3039    TRI    MASSY                     
     566   WAYNE SKERRITT            M3039    TRI                              
     501   MECKAY ST LOUIS           M3039    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     541   DAMIAN STEWART            M3039    TOB    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     550   RODNEY ALI                M3039    TRI                              
     543   JOSEPH CAPE               M4049    TRI    NO LIMITS                 
     629   ANCIL CALLENDER           M4049    TRI    MASSY                     
     588   CHAD HYSON                M4049    GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
     610   MARVIN ANDREWS            M4049    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     630   DAVE BALDEO               M4049    TRI    MASSY                     
     527   KENT RAMNARACE SINGH      M4049    TRI                              
     536   COLIN HOSEIN              M4049    TRI    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI      
     548   RAYMOND SAMMS             M4049    TRI    +ONE A WEEK               
     509   DEREK D. NICHOLLS         M5059    TRI    FITBODYZ                  
     515   MARCUS DURANT             M5059    TRI    INDIVIDUAL                
     534   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M5059    GUY    SUBWAY                    
     564   CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA      M5059    TRI    FIRE FITNESS              
     524   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M5059    T&T    TOBAGO FALCONS            
     609   STEPHEN DEMPSTER          M5059    TRI    MASSY UNITED INSURANCE    
     580   BRIAN PARRIS              M60+     TRI                              
     627   CARL BOURNE               M60+     TRI    MASSY                     
     521   MICHAEL ALKINS            M60+     TRI    3 SHADES                  
     519   DAVID JOSEPH              M60+     TRI    3 SHADES                  
    
Number of records: 144