15TH ANNUAL MASSY RAINBOW CUP INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON
                                       Saturday 8th June, 2019   -   Courland Bay Heritage Park, Tobago W.I.   -   7:00AM

                                             OVERALL RESULTS  -  OLYMPIC TRIATHLON (1.5K Swim / 40K Bike / 10K Run)

  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.  TIME    PL/DIF  TOT/DIF    #    NAME                   AG   S    PL/TO   DIVSN    PL   SWIM      TR1    PL   BIKE      TR2    PL    RUN     NAT
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  2:12:30                      2   CLEMENT BRIERE         29   M     1/13   MOPEN      1   24:34             1 1:06:42             1   41:15    FRA 
    2  2:18:41    6:11    6:11     38   JASON COSTELLOE        34   M     2/13   MOPEN      7   27:06             2 1:07:54             2   43:42    TTO 
    3  2:22:20    3:39    9:50     36   PHILLIP MCCATTY        35   M     3/13   MOPEN      5   26:38             3 1:11:44             3   43:59    JAM 
    4  2:26:32    4:12   14:02     25   DWAYNE ROACH           36   M     4/13   MOPEN      8   27:12             4 1:11:53             4   47:28    TTO 
    5  2:34:03    7:31   21:33     10   NINA SIEH              29   F     1/6    FOPEN      4   26:37            10 1:18:05             5   49:23    CAN 
    6  2:35:38    1:35   23:08     34   YANN GENAIS            42   M     1/14   M-40+      6   26:50             6 1:13:51             9   54:58    FRA 
    7  2:39:49    4:11   27:19     39   WILLIAM LI             24   M     5/13   MOPEN      9   27:27             5 1:12:24            15   59:59    CAN 
    8  2:40:19    0:30   27:49     29   HAYDEN REID            20   M     6/13   MOPEN      3   26:17            13 1:21:56             7   52:07    TTO 
    9  2:41:32    1:13   29:02     35   JENNA ROSS             33   F     2/6    FOPEN     10   28:15            15 1:22:07             6   51:11    TTO 
   10  2:45:39    4:07   33:09     32   BEN STEIN              43   M     2/14   M-40+     16   34:50             7 1:15:22            10   55:28    USA 
   11  2:51:58    6:19   39:28     37   RICARDO CHACIN         50   M     3/14   M-40+     13   34:10            14 1:22:07            11   55:41    TTO 
   12  2:55:30    3:32   43:00     31   KESTON PIERRE          41   M     4/14   M-40+     17   35:09             9 1:16:05            20 1:04:16    TTO 
   13  2:55:47    0:17   43:17     27   CHRISTIANE FARAH       32   F     3/6    FOPEN     11   31:05            16 1:22:44            17 1:02:00    TTO 
   14  2:56:39    0:52   44:09     24   GRAHAM KING            46   M     5/14   M-40+     21   38:50            18 1:24:14             8   53:36    GBR 
   15  2:58:25    1:46   45:55     26   ROGER D'ABADIE         61   M     6/14   M-40+     18   35:17            12 1:20:58            18 1:02:11    TTO 
   16  2:59:39    1:14   47:09     20   ANDREW WHITEMAN        51   M     7/14   M-40+     20   37:12            17 1:23:27            14   59:01    TTO 
   17  3:02:35    2:56   50:05     11   ANGELA BAYNE           39   F     4/6    FOPEN     12   33:35            21 1:28:24            16 1:00:37    TTO 
   18  3:06:35    4:00   54:05     33   GREIG MILLAR           35   M     7/13   MOPEN     24   40:19             8 1:15:53            26 1:10:24    BAR 
   19  3:09:19    2:44   56:49     15   ALANA LEE WO           50   F     1/7    F-40+     14   34:35            22 1:29:31            22 1:05:14    TTO 
   20  3:11:06    1:47   58:36      1   TIMOTHY SINANAN        23   M     8/13   MOPEN     15   34:48            20 1:26:29            25 1:09:50    TTO 
   21  3:12:45    1:39 1:00:15     28   STEPHEN GAFFOOR        43   M     8/14   M-40+     33   45:03            23 1:29:53            13   57:50    TTO 
   22  3:17:02    4:17 1:04:32     19   DUNDEE THOMAS          43   M     9/14   M-40+     26   40:40            26 1:34:10            19 1:02:13    TTO 
   23  3:17:26    0:24 1:04:56     41   DANIEL REECE           35   M     9/13   MOPEN     29   41:04            29 1:38:43            12   57:39    TTO 
   24  3:17:56    0:30 1:05:26     23   ENRIQUE WALKER         39   M    10/13   MOPEN     25   40:39            19 1:26:19            27 1:10:59    TTO 
   25  3:18:11    0:15 1:05:41     17   CHERISE STAUBLE        55   F     2/7    F-40+     22   39:03            27 1:34:22            21 1:04:47    TTO 
   26  3:23:55    5:44 1:11:25     42   KIYOMI RANKINE         49   F     3/7    F-40+     19   36:41            30 1:39:20            23 1:07:55    TTO 
   27  3:27:23    3:28 1:14:53     14   LEON KOOPMANS          39   M    11/13   MOPEN     27   40:47            24 1:31:59            30 1:14:37    NED 
   28  3:31:38    4:15 1:19:08     30   PAUL HEE HOUNG         53   M    10/14   M-40+     34   45:19            25 1:33:33            28 1:12:47    TTO 
   29  3:33:19    1:41 1:20:49     18   JACQUELINE SABGA       47   F     4/7    F-40+     23   39:05            28 1:36:12            32 1:18:03    TTO 
   30  3:45:00   11:41 1:32:30     40   DR GLENN RAMADHAR-SI   47   M    11/14   M-40+     36   46:18            31 1:41:27            31 1:17:16    TTO 
   31  3:46:38    1:38 1:34:08     12   GISELLE CHIN LEE       53   F     5/7    F-40+     28   40:59            32 1:43:14            33 1:22:26    TTO 
   32  3:55:39    9:01 1:43:09     13   PATRICK ISAAC          50   M    12/14   M-40+     30   41:55            34 1:49:02            34 1:24:43    LRC 
   33  3:58:13    2:34 1:45:43     16   DARYL RAMDIN           46   M    13/14   M-40+     37   47:30            38 2:00:56            24 1:09:48    TTO 
   34  3:58:26    0:13 1:45:56      9   IFEULA GOODING         27   F     5/6    FOPEN     35   45:36            37 1:59:13            29 1:13:37    TTO 
   35  4:07:52    9:26 1:55:22      8   PETRONILLA RAYMOND     50   F     6/7    F-40+     31   42:59            36 1:58:05            35 1:26:50    TTO 
   36  4:17:55   10:03 2:05:25      5   PAULINE JOSEPH         34   F     6/6    FOPEN     40   51:40            33 1:47:20            36 1:38:56    TTO 
   37  4:37:43   19:48 2:25:13      7   KAREEM WHARWOOD        36   M    12/13   MOPEN     39   51:21            35 1:53:17            37 1:53:05    TTO 
   38                              22   RYAN MENDES            47   M    14/14   M-40+      2   25:02            11 1:20:57                          TTO 
   39                              21   CHERYL 'ABEO' JONES    57   F     7/7    F-40+     32   44:23                                                USA 
   40                               6   BEKIM RAUSEO           33   M    13/13   MOPEN     38   47:39                                                TTO