TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIATHLON FEDERATION (TTTF) 2019/2020 NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS AQUATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                          Saturday 19th October, 2019  -  National Aquatic Centre, Couva  8:00 a.m.
 
                                            -----{{  TEAM RELAY RESULTS (1KM RUN / 100M SWIM / 500M RUN)  }}-----
 
   Pl.  Ovrl Time   #   Team Name                       |   Pl.    Run |   Pl.   Swim |   Pl.    Run |  School               Wave
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1      8:14   247  ST ANDREW'S RELAY TEAM          |    1    3:57 |    1    2:16 |    2    2:03 |  ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY   7 
     2      8:42   195  HOLISTIC RELAY TEAM 4           |    4    4:11 |    2    2:22 |    4    2:11 |  HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHO  7 
     3      8:44   169  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 6            |    2    4:03 |   16    2:48 |    1    1:55 |  DUNROSS                7 
     4      8:59   130  BAJS RELAY TEAM 3               |    5    4:25 |    6    2:30 |    3    2:05 |  BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR  7 
     5      9:01   196  HOLISTIC RELAY TEAM 5           |    3    4:10 |   11    2:40 |    5    2:12 |  HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHO  7 
     6      9:17   263  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |    7    4:28 |    5    2:29 |    9    2:20 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
     7      9:31   129  BAJS RELAY TEAM 2               |    8    4:29 |    8    2:36 |   12    2:27 |  BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR  7 
     8      9:35   223  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |    6    4:28 |   10    2:38 |   14    2:30 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
     9      9:41   165  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 2            |    9    4:35 |   14    2:47 |    8    2:20 |  DUNROSS                7 
    10      9:44   167  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 4            |   13    4:48 |    9    2:38 |    6    2:19 |  DUNROSS                7 
    11      9:50   131  BAJS RELAY TEAM 4               |   10    4:40 |   15    2:48 |   11    2:24 |  BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR  7 
    12     10:12   128  BAJS RELAY TEAM 1               |   16    5:04 |    7    2:34 |   19    2:35 |  BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR  7 
    13     10:27   248  ST ANDREW'S RELAY TEAM          |   22    5:13 |   12    2:44 |   16    2:31 |  ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY   7 
    14     10:36   265  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   17    5:05 |   13    2:46 |   24    2:47 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    15     10:40   218  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   14    4:56 |   21    3:14 |   15    2:31 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
    16     10:43   220  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   12    4:46 |   31    3:38 |    7    2:20 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
    17     11:00   193  HOLISTIC RELAY TEAM 2           |   19    5:07 |   20    3:05 |   25    2:49 |  HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHO  7 
    18     11:00   269  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   15    5:00 |   25    3:25 |   21    2:36 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    19     11:01   174  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 11           |   11    4:43 |   34    3:57 |   10    2:22 |  DUNROSS                7 
    20     11:04   224  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   33    5:46 |    4    2:29 |   27    2:49 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
    21     11:17   249  ST ANDREW'S RELAY TEAM          |   21    5:12 |   30    3:32 |   18    2:34 |  ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY   7 
    22     11:20   194  HOLISTIC RELAY TEAM 3           |   30    5:37 |   19    2:52 |   29    2:51 |  HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHO  7 
    23     11:20   171  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 8            |   23    5:16 |   28    3:29 |   20    2:36 |  DUNROSS                7 
    24     11:20   267  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   27    5:34 |    3    2:24 |   39    3:23 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    25     11:32   266  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   35    5:53 |   18    2:50 |   26    2:49 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    26     11:36   168  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 5            |   25    5:26 |   22    3:15 |   32    2:55 |  DUNROSS                7 
    27     11:37   264  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   24    5:25 |   24    3:18 |   31    2:55 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    28     12:00   192  HOLISTIC RELAY TEAM 1           |   26    5:33 |   26    3:25 |   35    3:03 |  HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHO  7 
    29     12:03   166  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 3            |   31    5:43 |   29    3:31 |   28    2:50 |  DUNROSS                7 
    30     12:04   170  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 7            |   18    5:07 |   39    4:27 |   17    2:31 |  DUNROSS                7 
    31     12:21   164  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 1            |   28    5:35 |   35    4:03 |   23    2:44 |  DUNROSS                7 
    32     12:29   172  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 9            |   32    5:44 |   27    3:29 |   38    3:17 |  DUNROSS                7 
    33     12:32   175  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 12           |   41    7:15 |   17    2:50 |   13    2:27 |  DUNROSS                7 
    34     12:36   173  DUNROSS RELAY TEAM 10           |   29    5:36 |   38    4:08 |   30    2:53 |  DUNROSS                7 
    35     12:58   268  ST. MONICA'S RELAY TEA          |   34    5:49 |   36    4:04 |   37    3:06 |  ST. MONICA'S PREP      7 
    36     13:16   134  BRITISH ACADEMY RELAY           |   36    6:19 |   33    3:56 |   34    3:02 |  BRITISH ACADEMY        7 
    37     13:42   250  ST ANDREW'S RELAY TEAM          |   38    6:55 |   32    3:48 |   33    3:00 |  ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY   7 
    38     14:01   222  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   37    6:52 |   37    4:05 |   36    3:04 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
    39     14:20   219  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   20    5:11 |   41    6:28 |   22    2:42 |  MARIA REGINA           7 
    40     14:47   133  BRITISH ACADEMY RELAY           |   40    7:12 |   23    3:16 |   41    4:19 |  BRITISH ACADEMY        7 
    41     15:17   221  MARIA REGINA RELAY TEA          |   39    6:56 |   40    4:34 |   40    3:48 |  MARIA REGINA           7