FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                           **----------|  START LISTS  |----------**
  
  
   *** START LIST - ADULT DUATHLON (Limited to 75 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    313   RACHEL GROSBERG              F1619   MARAVAL, TRINID    THE BRAVES                
    378   GABRIELLE RAMESAR            F1619   MARAVAL            BRAVES                    
    361   KRISTIN SCOTT                F1619   PETIT VALLEY       RJR MULTISPORT            
    368   KIRSTEN ST. OMER             F1619   PETIT VALLEY       SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
    340   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE            F2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    322   ADRIELLE MAHABIR             F2029   CUNUPIA            VSTAR ATHLETICS           
    351   GABRIELLA SAMUEL             F2029   CARONI                                       
    317   ANESSA DOUGLAS               F3039   CARONI             GEB AND FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
    320   CHRISTIANE FARAH             F3039   WESTMOORINGS                                 
    347   NATISHA JOSEPH               F3039   SAN FERNANDO       SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
    304   VERA RAMSARAN                F3039   COUVA              SABRES                    
    342   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO              F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    316   SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN           F4049   CHIN CHIN ROAD                               
    353   CHANTEL LEFT MAITRE          F4049   VALENCIA                                     
    362   AIRUT LINARES                F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    349   STACEY QUAN                  F4049   GASPARILLO         SOUTHCROSS                
    344   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR             F4049   CHAGUANAS          RICHARD JONES RACING AND  
    377   KIYOMI RANKINE               F4049   SANTA CRUZ         SLIPSTREAM                
    307   PETRONILLA RAYMOND           F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    381   SIMONE SADLER                F4049   DIEGO MARTIN       XO                        
    339   ROSLYN CARRINGTON            F50+    D'ABADIE           YES SHE CAN               
    330   MARY RAGOONANAN              F50+    COUVA              SABRES MULT-SPORT CLUB    
    373   MATTHEW D'ABADIE             M1619   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    371   ADAM FRANCIS                 M1619   SIPARIA            THE BRAVES                
    358   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR              M1619   CHAGUANAS          RJR MULTI SPORT           
    343   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON         M1619   COUVA              FIGHTING KOALAS           
    374   JEROME GUNNESS               M1619   PORT OF SPAIN      JEROME                    
    318   CHAD HOSEIN                  M1619   CHARLIEVILLE       SLIPSTREAM                
    364   SELIK LEACOCK                M1619   ST JAMES           RJR MULTISPORT            
    356   TROY LLANOS                  M1619   PETIT VALLEY       SLIPSTREAM                
    355   KAREEM MASON JR              M1619   MORVANT            RICHARD JONES RACING MULT 
    379   BENJAMIN MOUTTET             M1619   DIEGO MARTIN       ONE A WEEK                
    354   ANDREW RAMLAKHAN             M1619   CHAGUANAS                                    
    360   LOGAN RAYMOND                M1619   PETIT VALLEY       SLIPSTREAM                
    327   HAYDEN REID                  M1619   DIEGO MARTIN       CCT MULTISPORT CLUB       
    321   LIAM TREPTE                  M1619   ST. JOSEPH         RJR MULTISPORT            
    367   JEDIDIAH GRANGER             M2029   FREEPORT           ONE A WEEK                
    348   IDRIS MOHAMMED               M2029   POS                TIIDA_WETMSN@69.COM       
    310   TIM SINANAN                  M2029   PORT OF SPAIN      RUNNERS AND WALKERS       
    336   JHARREL THOMAS               M2029   COUVA              SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    324   TERRANCE GREIG               M3039   LA HORQUETTA       VSTAR ATHLETICS           
    352   KELVIN JOHNSON               M3039   SAN JUAN                                     
    308   JEREMY LALCHAND              M3039   CHAGUANAS          COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL #CB 
    303   SANTANA LALL                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    312   BRIAN MARSAN                 M3039   PETIT VALLEY       SURVIVAL OS               
    305   NIGEL MATTHEWS               M3039   ARIMA                                        
    328   KUMAR MOHAN                  M3039   BALMAIN            SABRES MULTI SPORTS CLUB  
    376   JUAN FELIPE MURCIA GUERRER   M3039   POS                                          
    314   DALE RAMSAWAK                M3039   SAN FERNANDO       METRONOMES SCC            
    600   TEST ??????????? REGISTRAT   M3039                                                
    365   DWAYNE ROACH                 M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    341   AMEER SUBAN                  M3039   SOUTH OROPOUCHE                              
    359   ELVIS TURNER                 M3039   TOBAGO             RJR                       
    311   ENRIQUE WALKER               M3039   COUVA                                        
    346   DION WEBBER                  M3039   ARIMA                                        
    350   WINSTON AWAI                 M4049   CUNUPIA            SOUTHCROSS                
    334   ROGER BRUMANT                M4049   DABADIE            XO MULTISPORT CLUB        
    301   RICARDO CHACIN               M4049   PETIT VALLEY       SR MULTISPORT             
    369   SWAIN DAVID                  M4049   STE. MADELEINE.    XO MULTISPORT             
    319   ANAND DEOPERSAD              M4049   LA ROMAIN          SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
    357   STEPHEN GAFFOOR              M4049   CHAGUANAS          RWTC                      
    345   ANCIL GREENE                 M4049   SAN FERNANDO       GREENTEAM                 
    366   MICHAEL HAGOORT              M4049   WESTMOORINGS       XO MULTISPORT             
    370   SUNIL HARDYAL                M4049   FREEPORT           SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    326   MATHIEU LEROUX               M4049   CARENAGE           FRENCH CONNECTION         
    331   RANDY LOOK HONG              M4049   ARIMA              LIFESTYLE MOTORS          
    302   KERWYN MAHABIR               M4049   MARACAS VALLEY                               
    329   GREER MC INTOSH              M4049   BANK VILLAGE, C    LIFESTYLE MOTORS          
    372   RYAN MENDES                  M4049   VICTORIA GARDEN                              
    332   ALEX RADULOVIC               M4049   PORT OF SPAIN      LIFESTYLE MOTORS          
    325   RAWLE RAGOONANAN             M4049   COUVA              SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB   
    333   ROGER SALIM                  M4049   PORT OF SPAIN      LIFESTYLE MOTORS          
    375   CHRISTIAN SCOTT              M4049   PORT OF SPAIN      RJR MULTISPORT            
    306   PEDRO BRITTON                M50+    PORT OF SPAIN                                
    338   DAVY GOPAUL                  M50+    ARIMA              SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    315   DOUGLAS HAY                  M50+    MARAVAL            THE BRAVES                
    335   SELVON JAILAL                M50+    CHAGUANAS          SABRES                    
    337   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO              M50+    CHAGUANAS          SABRES MULTISPORT CLUB    
    309   TAJELAL SARWAN               M50+    PIARCO                                       
    363   ANDREW WHITEMAN              M50+    PORT OF SPAIN      ONE A WEEK                
  
Number of records: 80 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - KIDS DUATHLON (Limited to 50 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    442   MALEAH BUTLER                G0709   DIEGO MARTIN       RWTC                      
    413   LEAH DE FREITAS              G0709   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    446   SERA MOY                     G0709   CASCADE                                      
    429   GIANNA PICHERY               G0709   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    432   JEANINE DANIELLA SAMBRANO    G0709   BELMONT                                      
    441   JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE      G1012   PORT-OF-SPAIN      GIANTS                    
    443   JEHAN SOFIA BABOOLAL         G1012   VALSAYN                                      
    422   MEKELLE CEDENO               G1012   PORT OF SPAIN      GIANTS                    
    427   ISIS GASKIN                  G1012   SAVANNAH DRIVE     RICHARD JONES MULTISPORT  
    448   CARA PHILLIPS                G1012   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    420   STEFFI SCOTT                 G1012   PETIT VALLEY       GIANTS                    
    450   ASHLEIGH THOMAS              G1012   WESTMOORINGS, B    GIANTS                    
    408   MAKAIRA WALLACE              G1012   PETIT VALLEY       GIANTS                    
   1066   TAHIRAH BEEPAT               G1315   DIEGO MARTIN       RJR                       
    404   IMANI BISHOP                 G1315   WESTMOORINGS       RAINBOW WARRIORS          
    434   MORGAN DONAWA                G1315   GLENCOE            INDIVIDUAL                
    440   JORJA JALIM                  G1315   SANTA CRUZ         BRAVES RACING             
    423   REBECCA LEZAMA               G1315   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    416   AMY POUNDER                  G1315   PETIT VALLEY       RJR                       
    436   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE          G1315   SANTA CRUZ         RJR MULTISPORT            
    421   ASHLEIGH SCOTT               G1315   PETIT VALLEY       RJR MULTISPORT            
    452   ALEXANDER ALLEYNE            B0709   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    424   ALEXIS BABOOLAL              B0709   VALSAYN                                      
    406   SUVIR HARDYAL                B0709   FREEPORT           SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    414   AIDEN HOMER                  B0709   CHASE VILLAGE                                
    444   ADAM LAING                   B0709   ST ANNS                                      
    485   MAURICE LOPEZ                B0709   OROPOUCHE          RIGTECH SONICS            
    451   JADEN MILLS                  B0709   MARAVAL            ONE A WEEK                
    403   TAFARI PETERS                B0709   CANTARO VILLAGE    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
    411   ADAM SCOON                   B0709   GLENCOE                                      
    445   AUSTIN WHARTON-LAKE          B0709   PETIT VALLEY                                 
    425   ISAIAH ALDER                 B1012   PORT-OF-SPAIN      COUGARS                   
    405   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY           B1012   MARAVAL            THE BRAVES                
    433   LIAM D'ABADIE                B1012   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    437   EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE           B1012   PORT -OF-SPAIN     TT                        
    426   ZANE-HERBERT IBLE            B1012   LOWER SANTA CRU                              
    419   TITOUAN LEROUX               B1012   CARENAGE           FRENCH CONNECTION         
    484   KEVIN LEWIS                  B1012   OROPOUCHE          RIGTECH SONICS            
    402   ALEC MENDES                  B1012   VICTORIA GARDEN                              
    418   JOHNNY OROZCO GUINAND        B1012   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    447   REIS PHILLIPS                B1012   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    428   DANTE PICHERY                B1012   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    435   TRISTAN SCOTT                B1012   PORT OF SPAIN      RJR MULTISPORT            
    410   ROSS WORTMAN                 B1012   WESTMOORINGS       GIANTS                    
    439   JAN ZANDVLIET                B1012   PORT OF SPAIN      PETRA ZANDVLIET           
    412   LUKE FERREIRA                B1315   BLUE RANGE         GIANTS/SLIPSTREAM         
    431   JOSH FULLER                  B1315   DIAMOND VALE                                 
    438   MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE         B1315   PORT -OF-SPAIN     TT                        
    407   JAIDAN HARRIS                B1315   PORT OF SPAIN      ONE A WEEK                
    430   ROWAN KING                   B1315   MARACAS ST JOSE    RICHARD JONES RACING      
    417   SAMUEL RUDDEN                B1315   ST. JOSEPH         RJR MULTISPORT            
    415   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT      B1315   TUNAPUNA           ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT     
    409   MATTHEW WORTMAN              B1315   WESTMOORINGS                                 
  
Number of records: 53 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - TEAM RELAY DUATHLON (Limited to 10 Teams) ***
  
    BIB#  TEAM NAME                   DIV     RUNNER'S NAME          BIKER'S NAME
   =============================================================================================
    388   LESCHIK/MC CLEAN            CO-ED   MAGDA LESCHIK          BERNARD MC CLEAN     
    391   THE GOPAULS                 CO-ED   MARSHA LEE WING GOPA   ROGER GOPAUL         
    397   UWI ENDURANCE PACE          CO-ED   IFEULA GOODING         AARON JOSEPH         
    398   SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB     CO-ED   VALERIE HANUMAN        RORY RAGOONANAN      
    389   SABRES WINNERS              MALE    PETER MAHABIR          RAKESH HARDYAL       
    390   TEAM BREAKAWAY              MALE    CHRISTOPHER GOVIA      TED JOHN             
    392   TEAM MASSY                  MALE    SHIVA RAMDENNY         MARK ARRINDELL       
    393   MASSY D ORIGINALS           MALE    AKEIL BENJAMIN         NICHOLAS MANSWELL    
    394   DONKEY KONG                 MALE    KEVIN TEEWARIE         VISHAL BACHOON       
    395   SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB     MALE    GARY GAJADHAR          RANDY RAMESAR        
    396   SABRES VELOCITY             MALE    LAUSANNE SAMAROO       TILLOCKRAM SOOKOO    
    399   TEAM BBA                    MALE    ANIL MARAJ             STEFAN BUNRAJ        
    400   SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS        MALE    KEN DARSAN             HILLAN BROWNE        
  
Number of records: 13 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - 1 LAP RUN/WALK (Limited to 300 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    152   JOY RYAN                      F60+   BELMONT            TTRRC                     
    195   LENNIS WALKER                 F60+   COUVA                                        
    227   REANNE DINNOO                F2029   FYZABAD            SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
    282   APRIL FRANCIS                F2029   ARIMA              TRUE GAINZ                
    178   SHAMIRAH HOSEIN              F2029   SAN JUAN                                     
    201   STACEYANNE JACK              F2029   CHAGUANAS          OAW DRACARYS              
    262   SYMANTHA JAGASAR             F2029   TACARIGUA                                    
    237   ALLANA KALLIPERSAD           F2029   GASPARILLO                                   
   1055   JEAN MAHABIR                 F2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
     88   NURIYA MOHAMMED              F2029   ENTERPRISE                                   
     90   SAADIYA MOHAMMED             F2029   MARABELLA                                    
     92   ANGELIA MOHAMMED             F2029   WIILIAMVILLE       TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
    198   JANELLE NOEL                 F2029   ARIMA                                        
    611   CHANEL PARAMSOOK             F2029   SAN FERNANADO                                
    250   SEAVER PETERS                F2029   DABADIE                                      
    109   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT            F2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    290   SARAH RAGHOONANAN            F2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    221   MAESHA RAMDEO                F2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    115   NIKITA RAMESAR               F2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    118   KARINA RAMKHALAWAN           F2029   COUVA                                        
    234   KIRA-MARIE RAMLOGAN          F2029   COUVA                                        
    209   CANDICE RAMPHALL             F2029   DEBE               WDA CREW                  
    603   MELISSA SEWALIAH             F2029   COUVA              TEAM BBA                  
    197   SAMANTHA SHUKLA              F2029   PORT OF SPAIN      RICHARD JONES RACING      
    133   ASHRIA SINGH                 F2029   CHAGUANAS          MUNCHKIN CREW             
    136   AMBIKA SOOKER                F2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    140   ZARA SUITE-STEWART           F2029   MARAVAL                                      
    199   JEMIMA THOMAS                F2029   BARATARIA                                    
    143   SAMANTHA TYSON               F2029   SANTA CRUZ                                   
    299   YAMILET ABUIN                F3039   VALSAYN                                      
      4   SHAZMIN ALI                  F3039   COUVA                                        
    624   NICOLE ALVAREZ - MARAJ       F3039   ST JOSEPH          TEAM BBA                  
    608   DENZEL-RAE BAIN              F3039   COUVA              SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
    220   BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN          F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    257   KEISHA BARCELLOS             F3039   SAN-FERNANDO                                 
    295   NIKEITA BOODOOSINGH          F3039   LONGDENVILLE                                 
    296   TISHANNA BOODOOSINGH         F3039   LONGDENVILLE                                 
    248   KELE-ANN BOURNE              F3039   ARIMA                                        
     12   MELISSA BUTTS                F3039   MARAVAL            OAW DRACARYS              
    630   SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE         F3039   BARRACKPORE                                  
    632   CANDICE CLARKE               F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     17   TANYA CREESE                 F3039   FYZABAD                                      
     19   PORTIA DALIP SINGH           F3039   ARIMA                                        
     20   SHANTA DAVI                  F3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    151   CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLLINS   F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    243   DONNA-LISA DINNOO            F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    235   DANA-MARIA DIPNARINE         F3039   COUVA                                        
     25   KYLENE DOWDEN                F3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    230   AMELIA DUNCAN                F3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    286   SJAELAN EVANS                F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    261   MALIKA FARRELL               F3039   SAN JUAN                                     
     27   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO     F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
   1053   ANEESA GAJADHAR              F3039   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
     31   SAARA GHANY                  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     33   CHRYSTAL GONZALEZ            F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    192   ANAIS GUINAND                F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    267   LINELLE HAMILTON             F3039   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
    215   ARTI HARDYAL                 F3039   CHAGUANAS          WDA CREW                  
    175   ARLENE HEERADHAN             F3039   PENAL              METRONOMES                
    289   INDIRA HEERALAL              F3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
     45   SASHA HOSEIN                 F3039   SAN FERNANDO       BFITT                     
    292   MAELLE HUNT                  F3039   PETIT VALLEY                                 
     48   RIA INNISS                   F3039   PORT OF SPAIN      OAW DRACARYS              
    186   JANELLE JORDAN               F3039   GRANVILLE                                    
     53   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO      F3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    606   ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH           F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     62   REISSA KIDNEY-RAMDASS        F3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     64   JESSIE KUIZON                F3039   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    602   CÚLINE LESTRADE              F3039   WOODBROOK                                    
     70   AISHA LEWIS                  F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
     77   AVEE-DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU     F3039   FAIRWAYS                                     
     78   MELISSA MATMUNGAL            F3039   CALIFORNIA                                   
    179   CANDICE MC DONALD            F3039   CARONI                                       
     80   MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWARD     F3039   ST AUGUSTINE       TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
     82   TRACY MILLS                  F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
     83   MELISSA MILLS-LOPEZ          F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
     85   KIAH MOHAMMED                F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     89   KIAH MOHAMMED                F3039   CHAGUANAS          NONE                      
     91   NATALIE MOHAMMED             F3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
     93   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMAROO    F3039   PENAL                                        
    224   CHELSEY MOONSIE              F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    273   TIFFANY MOORE                F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     94   KRYSTAL NANAN-HINKSON        F3039   CARENAGE                                     
     98   STACEY NEDD                  F3039   POINT FORTIN                                 
     99   WAI WAI NG                   F3039   PETIT VALLEY       OAW DRACARYS              
    622   SHASTEL PARAMSOOK            F3039   SAN FERNANADO                                
    104   SHIVANEE PARIA               F3039   MARABELLA                                    
    165   ANNALESE PERCY               F3039   TUNAPUNA                                     
    106   ANISA PEREZ                  F3039   ARIMA                                        
    108   LAURIE PRESCOTT              F3039   ARIMA                                        
    240   AMRITA RAMDEO                F3039   PORT OF SPAIN      MAHARAJ VAROUN            
    214   GAIL RAMKHALAWAN             F3039   DEBE               WDA CREW                  
    623   JAMIE RAMNAUTH               F3039   ST. AUGUSTINE      SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    269   GAIL RATTANSINGH             F3039   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
    270   DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES          F3039   CUREPE                                       
    161   DENIECE ROSS-HOMER           F3039   CHASE VILLAGE                                
    163   MARLENE SAMUEL               F3039   CUNUPIA            INSURABLE RISKS           
    124   CINDY SANKAR                 F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    637   DALIA SEMPER                 F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    131   SESH SHARMA                  F3039   BARRACKPORE                                  
    137   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS         F3039   CANTARO VILLAGE    TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE 
    285   BRLINDA ST. LOUIS            F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    141   SONELLE SUPERVILLE           F3039   ST JOSEPH          MISFITZ                   
   1062   SASCHA SYNE                  F3039   POS                                          
    142   DANA TAYLOR                  F3039   SIPARIA            SOUTHCROSS                
    244   KRISTY THOMAS                F3039   D'ABADIE                                     
    245   KIMOY THOMAS                 F3039   D'ABADIE                                     
    177   ROSSLYN THOMPSON             F3039   ST JAMES                                     
    145   JAMILA VARACHHIA             F3039   MARABELLA                                    
    148   JAMILA WARD                  F3039   POST OF SPAIN                                
      3   NICHOLE ALI                  F4049   CARONI             OAW DRACARYS              
      5   SALINA ALI                   F4049   COUVA                                        
    601   SALISHA ALI                  F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
   1056   REHANNA BABOOLAL             F4049   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
      6   SHURLAN BADALL               F4049   ARIMA                                        
    181   DEBORAH BENJAMIN             F4049   PETIT VALLEY                                 
    188   STACYA BLOOD                 F4049   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    173   JOY BROWN                    F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     18   GILLIAN CUPIDORE             F4049   TRINIDAD           TTRRC                     
    170   ANEESA DATTADEEN             F4049   GOPAUL LANDS                                 
     21   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS           F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    166   CANDY DUKE                   F4049   BARATARIA          BOBO TOE POSSE            
    169   CANDY DUKE                   F4049   PORT OF SPAIN      BOBO  TOE POSSEE          
     36   AMRITA GOSINE                F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     37   CAMILLE GRANGER-JULIEN       F4049   CASCADE                                      
    263   FIONA GREENSIDES             F4049   PRINCES TOWN       YES SHE CAN               
     39   ROSHNI HARDYAL               F4049   FREEPORT           SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    278   VASHTI HARRIMUNGAL           F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     47   ALANA HOSEIN                 F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
     60   JO-ANN KHALAWAN              F4049   CUREPE                                       
     67   LEENA LALLA                  F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     68   KATHLEEN LALLAN              F4049   SAN JUAN           TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
    216   NADINE LE BLANC              F4049   PORT OF SPAIN      TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
    297   WENDY LEE FOON               F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     69   MARIA LEGARZA                F4049   VICTORIA GARDEN                              
    168   CHRISTA LEITH                F4049   PORT OF SPAIN      BOBO TOE POSSEE           
    619   LYDIA LEWIS                  F4049   PETIT BOURG                                  
     71   AIRUT LINARES                F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    604   JOANNA LINCOLN               F4049   CUREPE                                       
     81   DANE MCDOWELL                F4049   DABADIE                                      
    607   ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA       F4049   COUVA                                        
   1068   JENNIFER NELSON              F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    162   JOANNE O'BRIEN               F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    252   JANELLE OME                  F4049   COUVA                                        
    101   LISA PAPONETTE               F4049   VALENCIA                                     
    113   PRABHAWATIE RAMDIAL          F4049   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    117   NEELA RAMESAR                F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    125   ASHA SANMOOGAN               F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    135   JANICE SNAGGS                F4049   TUNAPUNA                                     
   1060   MICHELLE STUART              F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    247   BARBARA BOURNE               F5059   ARIMA                                        
     28   SHARON GARCIA                F5059   CHAGUANAS                                    
     29   SHARON GARCIA                F5059   CHAGUANAS          NONE                      
    621   DIANNE GEORGE                F5059   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    294   LISA GHANY                   F5059   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     43   JO-ANN HEM LEE               F5059   TRINCITY           TMHF                      
    190   CHRISTINE JAMES              F5059   TACARIGUA                                    
    284   ANISHA KHAN                  F5059   BARATARIA                                    
    206   BRENDA MAHABIR               F5059   CUNUPIA            VSTAR ATHLETICS           
    264   SANDRA MAHARAJ               F5059   CHAGUANAS          SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
     75   SUSAN MAHASE                 F5059   CUREPE                                       
     76   SUZETTE MARAJ                F5059   ST.AUGUSTINE                                 
    625   CATHY-ANNE MARKS             F5059   SAN JUAN                                     
    260   CAROL RAGOOBAR               F5059   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    153   ANNETTE RICHARDSON           F5059   DIEGO MARTIN       TTRRC                     
    164   HIMRAGEE SAMUEL              F5059   CUNUPIA            INSURABLE RISKS           
    130   WENDY SHALLOW                F5059   PORT OF SPAIN      TTRRC                     
    300   SOFIA BABOOLAL               G15&U   VALSAYN                                      
    196   JANEIL BAILEY                G15&U   ST JAMES           RICHARD JONES RACING      
    634   CHELSEA FULLER               G15&U   DIAMOND VALE                                 
     40   KARUNA HARDYAL               G15&U   FREEPORT           SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
     46   AZARA HOSEIN                 G15&U   CHARLIEVILLE       SLIPSTREAM                
    217   GITANJALI LE BLANC           G15&U   PORT OF SPAIN      TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
    218   SANJANA LE BLANC             G15&U   PORT OF SPAIN      TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
     96   MELANIA NANTON               G15&U   LAVENTILLE                                   
    102   BRINEAL PAPONETTE            G15&U   VALENCIA                                     
    638   SOPHIE POTTER                G15&U   PORT OF SPAIN      RJR: RICHARD JONES RACING 
     15   ANJOLI CHADEE                G1619   CUNUPIA                                      
    268   KEZIA FRITZ                  G1619   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
   1064   TERESA OTERO                 G1619   SANTA CRUZ         RJR                       
    229   DARIKA SEEMONGAL-DASS        G1619   CHAGUANAS                                    
    159   MOHAN CHOTOO                  M60+   PORT OF SPAIN                                
   1063   DAVID HOYTE                   M60+   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     52   CUTHBERT JOLLY                M60+   CUNUPIA                                      
    138   WINSTON STEWART               M60+   MARAVAL                                      
    612   IAN THOMPSON                  M60+   GASPARILLO                                   
    149   DESMOND WILLIAMS              M60+   MARAVAL                                      
   1067   LOGAN BEEPAT                 B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN       RJR                       
    182   SHAWN CAMPBELL               B15&U   PETIT VALLEY                                 
     22   SEAN DEEN                    B15&U   CHAGUANAS          MUNCHKIN CREW             
    629   MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE         B15&U   PORT -OF-SPAIN     TT                        
     35   RAJIV GOSINE                 B15&U   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     42   NIKHIL HECTOR                B15&U   AROUCA                                       
     49   JORDAN INNISS                B15&U   BELMONT            OAW DRACARYS              
     54   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMAROO   B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     73   SAMIR MAHABIR                B15&U   BALMAIN            SABRES  MULTI  SPORT CLUB 
     95   GABRIEL NANTON               B15&U   LAVENTILLE         RICHARD JONES RACING      
    180   ROMARIO PETERS               B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN       OAW DRACARYS              
    107   BRADLEY POORAN               B15&U   PENAL              METRONOMES SPORT AN CULTU 
    228   ASHIV SEEMONGAL-DASS         B15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    200   PETER TREPTE                 B15&U   ST. JOSEPH         RICHARD JONES RACING      
    189   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT      B15&U   TUNAPUNA           ONE A WEEK MULTISPORT     
    150   ZANOAH WILSON                B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN      ZANOAH WILSON             
   1059   STEPHON CAMBELL              B1619   SAN JUAN                                     
    613   JEDIDIAH CELESTINE           B1619   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
     16   AJAY CHADEE                  B1619   CUNUPIA                                      
   1065   KRISTON CHARLES              B1619   SANGRE GRANDE      RJR                       
    242   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER       B1619   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    156   NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO       B1619   WOODBROOK                                    
    288   DARIAN NIMBLETT              B1619   PORT OF SPAIN      SLIPSTREAM MULTISPORT     
      1   JASON AARON                  M2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    158   AJAY BABALL                  M2029   WESTMOORINGS                                 
    223   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL             M2029   SAN FERNANDO       RICHARD JONES RACING      
    160   AVISH CHOTOO                 M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    615   JAMEEL CUPIDORE              M2029   TRINIDAD           TTRRC                     
    255   HEAVON DE GANNES             M2029   SAN JUAN                                     
    610   BRAD DE GANNES               M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    187   ISIAH DERBY                  M2029   BARATARIA                                    
     24   KISHAN DHANIRAM              M2029   CHAGUANAS          MUNCHKIN CREW             
    626   ARKADY FABIEN                M2029   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    272   ZACHARY GABRIEL              M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    287   KEPHA GEORGE                 M2029   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
     32   AARON GONZALES               M2029   PETIT VALLEY       OAW DRACARYS              
   1058   CHRISTIAN HALL               M2029   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    172   VAROUN HARRIMUNGAL           M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    258   JONATHAN HARRIS              M2029   GLENCOE                                      
    266   STEFAHN JACKSON              M2029   COUVA                                        
    238   KERRY KALLIPERSAD            M2029   GASPARILLO                                   
     63   KEVIN KOWLESSAR              M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    213   KEVIN KUNGEBEHARRY           M2029   PENAL              WDA CREW                  
    254   ASHTON LAYNE                 M2029   SAN JUAN                                     
     72   MARK LONDON                  M2029   PLYMOUTH                                     
    233   VEDESH MAHABIR               M2029   PASEA VILLAGE                                
    605   TERRANCE MC INTYRE           M2029   SAN JUAN                                     
     97   RONALD NATHANIEL             M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    636   ANTHONY PHILLIP              M2029   SAN-FERNANDO       UNATTACHED                
    111   DEOCHAND RAMDATH             M2029   RIO CLARO                                    
    112   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE             M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    120   SHIVAN RAMLOCHAN             M2029   RIO CLARO                                    
    171   RYAN RAMPERSAD               M2029   CUNUPIA            INSURABLE RISKS           
    639   NICHOLAS ROMANY              M2029   PORT OF SPAIN      TTRRC                     
    616   GERARD SAMAROO               M2029   SANTA CRUZ                                   
    253   DEWEY SEEBERAN               M2029   MARABELLA          LOST IN PACE              
    236   GERVAIS SERRETTE             M2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN      RICHARD JONES RACING      
   1057   GEORGE SMITH                 M2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    226   SHERWYN STAPLETON            M2029   POS                UNATTACHED                
    203   DEON TIDD                    M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    222   AARON BALDEOSINGH            M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
   1061   PAUL BALFOUR                 M3039   SAN JUAN                                     
     11   JAMILLE BROOME               M3039   LONGDENVILLE OL                              
     13   RENNIE CABY                  M3039   COUVA                                        
    293   MATTHEW DANIEL               M3039   PIARCO                                       
     23   KHIMRAJ DEONARINE            M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    204   JAMAL DUBARRY                M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    259   NAJI FERGUSON                M3039   GLENCOE                                      
    277   BRANDON FORDE                M3039   CASCADE                                      
     26   STEPHEN FRANCIS              M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    276   DWIGHT HAYLING               M3039   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
    176   NIGEL HEERADHAN              M3039   PENAL              METRONOMES                
   1052   MARK HEWITT                  M3039   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
     44   CHRISTOPHER HINKSON          M3039   CARENAGE                                     
     50   ANTHONY JACOB                M3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    249   ANDREW JACOB                 M3039   DABADIE                                      
     51   RAYMAN JEFFREY               M3039   CLAXTON BAY        SOUTHCROSS                
    275   NICHOLAS JENNINGS            M3039   COUVA                                        
     55   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO         M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     59   JASON KATWAROO               M3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    207   WARREN KERRY                 M3039   TUNAPUNA                                     
    274   ACKRAM KHAN                  M3039   ST JOSEPH                                    
     65   SANTANA LALL                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
     66   SHAWN LALL                   M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    239   VAROUN MAHARAJ               M3039   COUVA              LOK JACK RUNNERS          
     79   NIGEL MATTHEWS               M3039   ARIMA                                        
    246   ANTHONY MENDES               M3039   DABADIE                                      
     84   SAFRAZ MOHAMED               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     86   ANSAR MOHAMMED               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     87   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED          M3039   ENTERPRISE                                   
    174   HEMANT NARINEDATH            M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    154   CHRISTIAN NATH               M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    100   SHELDON NUNU                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    283   ADESOLA OGUNSHEYE            M3039   ROUSILLAC                                    
   1051   NIGEL OSBORNE                M3039   PORT-OF-SPAIN      RICHARD JONES RACING      
    110   KISHORE PYSADEE              M3039   COUVA                                        
    155   EMIR RAHAMUT                 M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    291   NANDALALL RAMDASS            M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    617   VAROON RAMDASS               M3039   ST. AUGUSTINE      SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    212   ANIL RAMESAR                 M3039   PENAL              WDA CREW                  
    208   NEIL RAMKHALAWAN             M3039   DEBE               WDA CREW                  
    119   DEVIN RAMKISSOON             M3039   RIO CLARO                                    
    121   NEIL RAMNEHAL                M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    202   RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH       M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    241   JOEL SAHADEO                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    167   JASON SAMUEL                 M3039   CUNUPIA            INSURABLE RISKS           
    127   SATESH SARWAN                M3039   PIARCO                                       
    128   SHIVA SARWAN                 M3039   PIARCO                                       
    609   KENDAL SAUNDERS              M3039   TRINCITY                                     
    139   GAVIVI STLOUIS               M3039   ARIMA                                        
    211   MARK THOMPSON                M3039   SAN JUAN           WDA CREW                  
    193   ELVIS TURNER                 M3039   TOBAGO             RJR                       
    144   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA         M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    614   KERVYN WALCOTT               M3039   CLAXTON BAY                                  
    147   ENRIQUE WALKER               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    225   NAIM ALI                     M4049   FREEPORT                                     
    298   KELLY BABOOLAL               M4049   VALSAYN                                      
      7   WILFRED BAILEY               M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
      8   DAVE BALDEO                  M4049   CHAGUANAS          SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
      9   NIGEL BELLAMY                M4049   PETIT VALLEY       OAW DRACARYS              
     14   STEPHEN CHADEE               M4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    194   KEYON ESTRADA                M4049   TRINCITY                                     
    265   EZRA FRITZ                   M4049   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
     30   ALLAN GARIB                  M4049   TRINCITY           FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY 
    185   KWAME GORDON                 M4049   BUCCOO                                       
     38   RAKESH HARDYAL               M4049   CHAGUANAS          SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    279   JEWAN HARRIMUNGAL            M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     41   STEFAN HECTOR                M4049   AROUCA                                       
    232   JASON JAMES                  M4049   COUVA                                        
    231   TERRENCE JOHN                M4049   D'ABADIE           EC PHILLYNET              
     56   JASON JULIEN                 M4049   CASCADE            RICHARD JONES RACING      
     57   ANDY JUMAN                   M4049   CHAGUANAS          SOUTHCROSS                
     58   NEIL JUMAN                   M4049   LONGDENVILLE       SOUTHCROSS                
     61   DAVE KHALAWAN                M4049   CUREPE                                       
    631   GRAHAM KING                  M4049   MARACAS ST JOSE    EC PHILYNET ROAD RUNNERS  
    219   RENE LE BLANC                M4049   PORT OF SPAIN      TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
    628   SEAN LEE                     M4049   EL DORADO                                    
    281   RAVI LOCHAI                  M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    618   SHANE LUE CHOY               M4049   BARATARIA                                    
     74   PETER MAHABIR                M4049   BALMAIN            SABRES MULTI SPORTS CLUB  
    251   KASHTA OME                   M4049   COUVA                                        
    191   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA          M4049   SAINT AUGUSTINE                              
   1054   ELVIS PHILLIP                M4049   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    184   PAVEL QUAMIE                 M4049   LONGDENVILLE                                 
    627   NICHOLAS RAMDEEN             M4049   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
    114   RAVINDRA RAMDIAL             M4049   FREEPORT           SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    116   SURENDRA RAMESAR             M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    210   DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN        M4049   DEBE               WDA CREW                  
    256   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN            M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    132   NIGEL SIMON                  M4049   PORT OF SPAIN      TTRRC                     
    134   KEVIN SNAGGS                 M4049   TUNAPUNA                                     
    620   GARTH VINCENT                M4049   SANGRE GRANDE      RUNNERS UNITED            
    146   NIRVAN VISHNU                M4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    157   CARLOS WEEKES                M4049   WOODBROOK                                    
    635   ANDERSON ALDER               M5059   PORT OS SPAIN      COUGARS                   
      2   CARLOS ALEXANDER             M5059   SCARBOROUGH                                  
     10   HORACE BOODOO                M5059   AROUCA                                       
    633   CURTIS COX                   M5059   CUREPE             SIMPLEX                   
     34   SHERWIN GOSINE               M5059   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    183   HANSEL JENNINGS              M5059   SAN FERNANDO       MINISTRY OF ROAD          
    205   HIMRAJ MAHABIR               M5059   CUNUPIA            VSTAR ATHLETICS           
    103   ONEAL PAPONETTE              M5059   VALENCIA                                     
    105   JAISINGH PARMANAN            M5059   MC BEAN            SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
    271   NARINE RAMPAUL               M5059   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    280   PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP           M5059   CHAGUANAS                                    
    122   BOBBY REESAL                 M5059   PIARCO                                       
    123   RAYMOND SAMMS                M5059   DIEGO MARTIN       ONE A WEEK                
    126   LELORD SANMOOGAN             M5059   SAN JUAN                                     
    129   ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS         M5059   CHAGUANAS                                    
  
Number of records: 356