FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
         Sunday 8th September, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
 
                           **----------|  START LISTS  |----------**
  
  
   *** START LIST - ADULT DUATHLON (Limited to 75 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
     17   KRISTIN SCOTT                F1619   PETIT VALLEY                                 
     53   SHANI BRATHWAITE             F2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     44   SAFIYYAH ABDULLAH            F3039   ARIMA                                        
     35   DIONNE BEST                  F3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
      1   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE            F3039   BELMONT                                      
     42   LEE HAY                      F3039   SAN JUAN                                     
     37   NATISHA JOSEPH               F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     22   ANNESA RAHIM                 F3039   COUVA                                        
     18   CRYSTAL ST. HILLAIRE         F3039   BUCCOO                                       
     43   RUQAYYAH ABDULLAH            F4049   ARIMA                                        
     51   SHAMINE CHAINANI             F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     25   ARLENE FRANCIS               F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     32   JOELENE JOSSE                F4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     23   CHANTEL LE MAITRE            F4049   SANGRE GRANDE                                
     27   LARA LITTLEPAGE              F4049   BLUE RANGE                                   
     11   STACEY QUAN                  F4049   GASPARILLO                                   
     40   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR             F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
      9   MARY RAGOONANAN              F50+    COUVA                                        
     14   ADAM FRANCIS                 M1619   SIPARIA                                      
     59   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR              M1619   CHAGUANAS                                    
      5   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON         M1619   MC BEAN, COUVA                               
     15   CHAD HOSEIN                  M1619   CHARLIEVILLE                                 
     13   KAREEM MASON JR              M1619   MORVANT                                      
      4   ANDREW RAMLAKHAN             M1619   CHAGUANAS                                    
     36   LOGAN RAYMOND                M1619   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
     49   KEVIN TEEWARIE               M1619   FREEPORT                                     
     39   MARK LONDON                  M2029   PLYMOUTH                                     
     61   COLLIN PEREIRA               M2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
     19   TIMOTHY SINANAN              M2029   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
     60   JHARREL THOMAS               M2029   COUVA                                        
     10   KIERAN DE FREITAS            M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     28   RAY FRANCIS                  M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     38   STEPHEN FRANCIS              M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
     47   KELVIN JOHNSON               M3039   SAN JUAN                                     
      8   SANTANA LALL                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
     45   ELVIS MAHADEO                M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
     46   RENNIE MANGAL                M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
      6   VIDAL RAMLAGAN               M3039   COUVA                                        
     31   SAMUEL SALIM                 M3039   ST AUGUSTINE                                 
     41   JOEL SALIM                   M3039   ST AUGUSTINE                                 
      3   SATESH SARWAN                M3039   PIARCO                                       
     57   MARLON SCOTT                 M3039   QUARRY VILLAGE                               
     50   AQUELIUS YOUNG               M3039   SAN RAPHAEL                                  
     20   ROGER BRUMANT                M4049   DABADIE                                      
     56   BRETT BULLING                M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     21   GARVIN DES VIGNES            M4049   PETIT VALLEY                                 
     26   KERVIN FRANCIS               M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     58   STEPHEN GAFFOOR              M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
     48   SUNIL HARDYAL                M4049   FREEPORT                                     
     33   PETE JOSSE                   M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
     29   RANDY LOOK HONG              M4049   ARIMA                                        
     34   KERWYN MAHABIR               M4049   MARACAS VALLEY                               
     24   RICHIE MAHARAJ               M4049   ARIMA                                        
     30   GREER MC INTOSH              M4049   BANK VILLAGE, C                              
      7   RAWLE RAGOONANAN             M4049   COUVA                                        
     16   DUNDEE THOMAS                M4049   TACARIGUA                                    
     52   DOUGLAS HAY                  M50+    MARAVAL                                      
     54   KENNY MAURICE                M50+    PORT OF SPAIN                                
     12   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO              M50+    CHAGUANAS                                    
      2   TAJELAL SARWAN               M50+    PIARCO                                       
     55   CARL WILLIAMS                M50+    COUVA                                        
  
Number of records: 61 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - KIDS DUATHLON (Limited to 50 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    241   MALEAH BUTLER                G0609   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    203   LEAH DE FREITAS              G0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    220   RORI GITTENS                 G0609   WESTMOORINGS                                 
    238   ELIANNA LEE                  G0609   WESTMOORINGS                                 
    217   MELINA LOPEZ                 G0609   FYZABAD                                      
    234   AMY REVERAND                 G0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    237   JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE      G1012   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    226   ALYSSA CHEEKES               G1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    201   NAOMI GARCIA                 G1012   MARAVAL                                      
    229   SAYURI LEITCH                G1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    206   MELANIA NANTON               G1012   LAVENTILLE                                   
    205   STEFFI SCOTT                 G1012   PETIT VALLEY                                 
    243   ERYN SYLVESTER               G1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    218   KYLEE YOUNG                  G1012   SAN RAPHAEL                                  
    230   MEKELLE CEDENO               G1315   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    240   ADRIANA HOUSTY               G1315   WESTMOORINGS                                 
    242   REBECCA LEZAMA               G1315   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    224   CHIARA MOHAMMED              G1315   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    228   MAKAIRA WALLACE              G1315   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    202   JONMICHAEL ABRAHAM           B0609   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    235   JACOB AGOSTINI               B0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    221   JOSIAH ALEXANDER             B0609   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    223   ELI CLARKE                   B0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    233   SHIA CLARKE                  B0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    210   DECLAN DE FREITAS            B0609   BLUE RANGE                                   
    214   JAHZIEL GORDON               B0609   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    236   XAVI HOSPEDALES              B0609   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    227   LIAM D'ABADIE                B1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    232   JONATHAN DARWENT             B1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    208   FINN DE FREITAS              B1012   WEST MOORINGS B                              
    209   NOLAN DE FREITAS             B1012   WEST MOORINGS B                              
    215   NIKHIL HECTOR                B1012   AROUCA                                       
    212   KEVIN LEWIS                  B1012   SOUTH OROPOUCHE                              
    244   JAHEL LEWIS                  B1012   QUARRY VILLAGE                               
    211   MAURICE LOPEZ                B1012   FYZABAD                                      
    222   CHRISTOPHER SAMMY            B1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    213   TRISTAN SCOTT                B1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    204   JAEDEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT       B1012   LOWER SANTA CRU                              
    231   ROSS WORTMAN                 B1012   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    239   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY           B1315   MARAVAL                                      
    245   CALEB GITTENS                B1315   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    207   JONATHAN LE MAITRE           B1315   VALENCIA                                     
    216   ALEC MENDES                  B1315   VICTORIA GARDEN                              
    225   JORDAN REVERAND              B1315   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    219   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT      B1315   TUNAPUNA                                     
  
Number of records: 45 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - BABYATHLON (Limited to 12 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    189   ARLENE MAY CHAN WAI HONG     BABYG   CARONI                                       
    190   ORLA DE FREITAS              BABYG   BLUE RANGE                                   
    185   HALLE GOODING                BABYG   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    186   MILANA KUIZON                BABYG   NEW GRANT                                    
    193   IZZABELLA RAMHARACK          BABYG   RIO CLARO                                    
    188   YURI CAMPBELL                BABYB   ARIMA                                        
    191   JAHLEEL GORDON               BABYB   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    187   ELIJAH JOHNSON               BABYB   BARATARIA                                    
    192   LEONARDO LUCKY-SAMAROO       BABYB   VALSAYN                                      
    194   A'JEAN SIETE PATROVANI - M   BABYB   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    195   TY SCOTT                     BABYB   QUARRY VILLAGE                               
  
Number of records: 11 
  
  
  
  
  *** START LIST - TEAM RELAY DUATHLON (Limited to 10 Teams) ***
  
   BIB#   CHIP#  TEAM NAME                   DIV     RUNNER'S NAME          BIKER'S NAME
  =============================================================================================
  R-1      151   SABRES WILDCATS             CO-ED   VALERIE HANUMAN-RAGO   RANDY RAMESAR        
  R-2      152   SABRES HIS AND HERS         CO-ED   MICHELLE RAGOONANAN    RONNIE RAGOONANAN    
  R-3      153   SABRES SCORCHERS            CO-ED   DIANA BEDASHI          AMIT MOHAN           
  R-6      156   DNA FITNESS                 CO-ED   EDMOND RAMIREZ         EMILY RAMIREZ        
  R-11     161   RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)   CO-ED   MARCIA PILE            EUCIEF NIXON         
  R-19     169   AQUARIANS                   CO-ED   RIA SEECHARAN          SHIVAN RAMBALLY      
  R-18     168   SAVANNAH GIRLS              FEMAL   SALINA POUCHET         SIMONE SADLER        
  R-4      154   HAIR WE GO AGAIN            MALE    ANTHONY BISNATH        EDWARD SOONG         
  R-5      155   ONE A WEEK  FIRE            MALE    MICHAEL HONORE         NIKOLAI HO           
  R-7      157   RJR DOUBLE TROUBLE 2        MALE    RICHARD JONES          SELIK LEACOCK        
  R-12     162   RJR DOUBLE TROUBLE 1        MALE    SHIRVAN BABOOLAL       LIAM TREPTE          
  R-13     163   SABRES SENIORS              MALE    RAMSEWAK TEEWARIE      MOHAN JAGROOP        
  R-16     166   SABRES SPEEDSTERS           MALE    RAHEEM MODESTE         TILLOCKRAM SOOKOO    
  R-20     170   MASSY MOTORS                MALE    AKEIL BENJAMIN         NICHOLAS MANSWELL    
  
Number of records: 14 
  
  
  
  
   *** START LIST - 1 LAP RUN/WALK (Limited to 300 participants) ***
  
    BIB#  NAME                          DIV    CITY               TEAM NAME
   ======================================================================================
    628   PEIOLA BLAKE                  F60+   CHAGUANAS                                    
    761   ANNE DE FREITAS               F60+   GLENCOE                                      
    512   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE            F60+   MOUNT LAMBERT                                
    652   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD             F60+   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    550   PAMELA LUTCHMAN               F60+   FREEPORT                                     
    627   PATRICIA MAYNARD              F60+   CHAGUANAS                                    
    617   JOY RYAN                      F60+   BELMONT                                      
    693   LEELA BALKARAN               F2029   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    580   XAVIER CHAPMAN               F2029   PIARCO                                       
    571   CHANDINI CHICKOOREE          F2029   FREEPORT                                     
    758   TINEISHA COBHAM              F2029   POINT FORTIN                                 
    809   VALERIE DASWAT               F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    632   KESSIE DAVIS                 F2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    780   PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL        F2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    710   APRIL FRANCIS                F2029   ARIMA                                        
    649   IFEULA GOODING               F2029   LA BREA                                      
    760   DANICA JAMES                 F2029   LA FORTUNE                                   
    515   ALLANA KALLIPERSAD           F2029   GASPARILLO                                   
    836   SHABANA LALL                 F2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    585   KAMILE LOOTAWAN              F2029   ST PATRICK                                   
    529   ARYA MAHABIR                 F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    682   KISHARA MARAJ                F2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    549   KRYSTAL MOHAMMED             F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    721   ANGELINA MOHAMMED            F2029   WILLIAMSVILLE                                
    740   SHEZELLE MOHAMMED            F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    692   KURLYNA NARCIS               F2029   ARIMA                                        
    630   PAIGE OLIVER                 F2029   ARIMA                                        
    607   MAESHA RAMDEO                F2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    781   YUDIKA RAMKISSOON            F2029   RIO CLARO                                    
    547   ANASTASIA RAPHAEL            F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    524   AMELIA SEEPERSAD             F2029   SIPARIA                                      
    548   RADHA SEERATTAN              F2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    791   CHRISTELLE SEERATTAN         F2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    555   SUNITA SINGH                 F2029   CARONI                                       
    590   AAISHAH ALI                  F3039   PENAL                                        
    782   RISA ALI- RAMHARACK          F3039   RIO CLARO                                    
    606   BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN          F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    750   ALISHA BASS                  F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    867   NADINE BHAGAN                F3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    597   NIKEITA BOODOOSINGH          F3039   LONGDENVILLE                                 
    748   ANYA BRISCOTT                F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    665   ADANNA CABRERA               F3039   VALENCIA                                     
    824   ALANA CAIN                   F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    735   ANEISHA CARRINGTON           F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    688   MELISSA CHARLES              F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    605   KELLYANN COOLMAN             F3039   FYZABAD                                      
    564   TRICIA COOPER                F3039   GASPARILLO                                   
    734   DAVINA CORNWALL              F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    601   PORTIA DALIP SINGH           F3039   ARIMA                                        
    865   CRYSTAL DEONARINE            F3039   PENAL                                        
    789   STEPHANIE DHANSINGH          F3039   PENAL                                        
    596   KYLENE DOWDEN                F3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    576   ANISA EDMUND                 F3039   CARONI                                       
    651   SJAELAN EVANS                F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    796   FABIOLA YSABELLA FARIAS JI   F3039   COUVA                                        
    641   PATRICE FOURNILLIER          F3039   MT. HOPE                                     
    624   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO     F3039   NORTH VALSAYN                                
    653   MARIA GARCIA-COWIE           F3039   DIAMOND VALE                                 
    615   MELISSA GARRAWAY             F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    757   MAKEISHA GEORGE              F3039   LA FORTUNE                                   
    541   SAARA GHANY                  F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    539   LEAH GOSINE                  F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    764   LINELLE HAMILTON             F3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    786   CALISHA HARRY                F3039   CARAPICHAIMA                                 
    537   RIA INNISS                   F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    663   ANNESSIA INNISS              F3039   PETIT BOURG                                  
    647   MOLISA JOSEPH                F3039   SIPARIA                                      
    834   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO      F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    516   JESSIE KUIZON                F3039   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    509   CHRISTENTHIA LAKE            F3039   CUREPE                                       
    646   ADELINE LAMORELL             F3039   TACARIGUA                                    
    595   AISHA LEWIS                  F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    631   JESSICA LEWIS                F3039   ARIMA                                        
    554   LAURA LOCHAN-DOOKOO          F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    885   ANEESA LUTCHMAN              F3039   CHAMPS FLEURS                                
    608   SHARDA LUTCHMAN-WALTER       F3039   COUVA                                        
    565   JOANNE MAYNARD               F3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    578   CANDICE MCDONALD             F3039   CARONI                                       
    552   KIAH MOHAMMED                F3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    751   TRISHA MOHAMMED              F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    525   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMAROO    F3039   PENAL                                        
    871   RESHA MOHAN                  F3039   COUVA                                        
    503   KARIENA MOONILAL             F3039   ROUSILLAC                                    
    501   THRIZYL NANDOO               F3039   SAN JUAN                                     
    659   SASHA NATH                   F3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    830   WAI WAI NG                   F3039   PETIT VALLEY                                 
    844   DANIELLE OSBORNE             F3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    831   VANIA PALTOO                 F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    507   ANNALESE PERCY               F3039   TUNAPUNA                                     
    636   ANISA PEREZ                  F3039   ARIMA                                        
    759   PHEOBE PHILLIP               F3039   LA FORTUNE                                   
    644   LAURIE PRESCOTT              F3039   ARIMA                                        
    538   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT            F3039   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    763   MALIKA RAMGOOLIE             F3039   SAN JUAN                                     
    621   KIMLYANN RAMKALAWAN          F3039   ARIMA                                        
    672   GAIL RATTANSINGH             F3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    801   DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES          F3039   CUREPE                                       
    726   SUE ANN SAMPSON-JOHN         F3039   CUREPE                                       
    544   MARLENE SAMUEL               F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    527   CINDY SANKAR                 F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    775   REISHA SEEBARANSINGH         F3039   CARAPICHAIMA                                 
    603   KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD           F3039   FYZABAD                                      
    598   SESH SHARMA                  F3039   BARRACKPORE                                  
    749   RENEASHA SIMMONS             F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    772   HAWAYLEE SINGH               F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    677   KRISTEN SIRJU                F3039   VALSAYN                                      
    846   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS         F3039   CANTARO VILLAGE                              
    733   RESHMA THACKURDEEN           F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    717   JOSANANE TIMOTHY HABIB       F3039   DEBE                                         
    739   KERRY WILSON                 F3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    812   ALLISON YEARWOOD             F3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    861   MIRANDA YOUNG                F3039   SAN RAPHAEL                                  
    589   LEANNA ZAMA                  F3039   PENAL                                        
    639   LIYANA ADAMS-CROSBIE         F4049   WILLIAMSVILLE                                
    562   NATALIE ALEXANDER            F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    729   NICOLE ALEXANDER             F4049   D'ABADIE                                     
    662   SHURLAN BADALL               F4049   ARIMA                                        
    567   SABITA BOODRAM               F4049   COUVA                                        
    568   RODERICK BOODRAM             F4049   TRINIDAD                                     
    720   DONELLA CHARLES              F4049   CUREPE                                       
    572   GEETA CHICKOOREE             F4049   FREEPORT                                     
    612   SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN           F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    569   ANEESA DATTADEEN             F4049   GOPAUL LANDS                                 
    518   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS           F4049   SANJUAN                                      
    614   ASHA ESCANDON                F4049   ST. JAMES                                    
    736   ALANA FRANCIS                F4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    579   MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL       F4049   PIARCO                                       
    517   FIONA GREENSIDES             F4049   CARIPACHIAMA                                 
    769   NICOLE JAGGASSAR             F4049   LAS LOMAS#3                                  
    708   NATAKI KERR                  F4049   BARATARIA                                    
    599   JO-ANN KHALAWAN              F4049   CUREPE                                       
    533   LEENA LALLA                  F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    723   KATHELEEN LALLAN             F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    753   NADINE LE BLANC              F4049   PORT OF   SPAIN                              
    681   CRISTINA LEGARZA             F4049   VICTORIA GARDEN                              
    874   CATHY-ANN LINDSAY            F4049   GRAN COUVA                                   
    744   LORILEE MADEIRA-WILLIAM      F4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    795   ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA       F4049   COUVA                                        
    828   JENNIFER NELSON              F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    694   LYSTRA PAUL                  F4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    582   JUDY PIERRE                  F4049   ST. JOSEPH                                   
    882   MELANIE RICHARDS             F4049   PETIT VALLEY                                 
    587   ASHA SANMOOGAN               F4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    838   SHELLEY SYLVESTER            F4049   CASCADE                                      
    727   LAVAUGHN THOMAS              F4049   SANTA CRUZ                                   
    510   CRYSTAL WILLIAMS             F4049   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    623   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON          F5059   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    797   GILLIAN CUPIDORE             F5059   TRINIDAD                                     
    551   SHARON GARCIA                F5059   CHAGUANAS                                    
    680   DIANE GEORGE                 F5059   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    879   LISA GHANY                   F5059   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    531   CLAIRE GRAHAM                F5059   AROUCA                                       
    561   PATRICIA GRANDERSON          F5059   MC BEAN,                                     
    556   SHARON HARRINGTON            F5059   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    563   JO-ANN HEM LEE               F5059   TRINCITY                                     
    506   SUSAN MAHASE                 F5059   CUREPE                                       
    805   SUZETTE MARAJ                F5059   ST.AUGUSTINE                                 
    683   CATHY-ANNE MARKS             F5059   SAN JUAN                                     
    845   WENDY MARSHALL               F5059   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    776   CAROL RAGOOBAR               F5059   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    505   MALTEE SARWAN                F5059   PIARCO                                       
    611   GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSON        F5059   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    577   CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT       F5059   ARIMA                                        
    868   DENYSE VIEIRA                F5059   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    853   REZENDE YASMIN               F5059   VALSAYN PARK NO                              
    730   AZIZA ALEXANDER              G15&U   D'ABADIE                                     
    731   LAYLA ALEXANDER              G15&U   D'ABADIE                                     
    817   ANIQUA BAILEY                G15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    837   ELISE HACKETT                G15&U   CASCADE                                      
    705   KARUNA HARDYAL               G15&U   FREEPORT                                     
    725   SIAN JOHN                    G15&U   CUREPE                                       
    804   PRIYANKA LALLA               G15&U   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    755   SANJANA LE BLANC             G15&U   PORT OF   SPAIN                              
    754   GITANJALI LEBLANC            G15&U   PORT OF   SPAIN                              
    719   DAMALI MCLETCHIE             G15&U   CUREPE                                       
    787   SOPHIE POTTER                G15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    643   ELAINA RAMDENNY              G15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    604   SHANNEN SEEPERSAD            G15&U   FYZABAD                                      
    707   ZAHRA THOMAS                 G15&U   BARATARIA                                    
    862   AKILAH YOUNG                 G15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    666   KEZIA FRITZ                  G1619   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    575   TAARIKA MAHARAJ              G1619   FREEPORT                                     
    813   MOHAN CHOTOO                  M60+   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    671   NAVARRO DOOKIE                M60+   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    650   DAVID C. HOYTE                M60+   GREEN HILL VILL                              
    557   DESMOND WILLIAMS              M60+   MARAVAL                                      
    827   ISAIAH ALDER                 B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    732   MALACHI ALEXANDER            B15&U   D'ABADIE                                     
    869   MATTHIAS ALI                 B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    875   CHRISTIANO ALI               B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    858   SAMUEL BLACHÉ                B15&U   TUNAPUNA                                     
    542   JAMES DE FREITAS             B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    613   RAJIV GOSINE                 B15&U   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    704   SUVIR HARDYAL                B15&U   FREEPORT                                     
    724   SHANE JOHN                   B15&U   CUREPE                                       
    814   KHADEEM JOHN                 B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    689   RYAN JOSEPH                  B15&U   ARIMA                                        
    685   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMAROO   B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    815   KHORDAE LEWIS                B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    816   KHORDEL LEWIS                B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    818   DASHAUN LEZAMA               B15&U   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    691   KRISTIAN LOOTAWAN            B15&U   ST PATRICK                                   
    703   SAMEER MAHABIR               B15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    756   ALEX MC EWEN                 B15&U   SANTA CRUZ                                   
    718   ISAIAH MCLETCHIE             B15&U   SAN JUAN                                     
    722   DEAMON MOHAMMED              B15&U   WILLIAMSVILLE                                
    752   KAREEM MOHAMMED              B15&U   VALENCIA                                     
    822   BADRUDEEN MOHAMMED           B15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    856   LUKE MULCHANSINGH            B15&U   TUNAPUNA                                     
    618   GABRIEL NANTON               B15&U   LAVENTILLE                                   
    619   AODHAN NANTON                B15&U   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    670   ADITYA PERSAD                B15&U   GULF VIEW                                    
    847   TAFARI PETERS                B15&U   CANTARO VILLAGE                              
    857   NKOSI TONEY                  B15&U   TUNAPUNA                                     
    883   VEDAN VAN SERTIMA            B15&U   CHAGUANAS                                    
    770   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT      B15&U   TUNAPUNA                                     
    863   DARIUS YOUNG                 B15&U   SAN RAPHAEL                                  
    535   NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO       B1619   WOODBROOK                                    
    690   KAREEM MASON JR              B1619   MORVANT                                      
    832   ROMARIO PETERS               B1619   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    881   TERENCE RAGBIR               B1619   CHAGUANAS                                    
    771   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL             M2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    558   KENDELL BRITTON              M2029   MARAVAL                                      
    573   VIKASH CHICKOOREE            M2029   FREEPORT                                     
    634   SHELTON CLARKE               M2029   ARIMA                                        
    779   ANGELO CLARKE                M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    807   ISIAH DERBY                  M2029   BARATARIA                                    
    745   RONELL EDOO                  M2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    559   RIDGELEE FRANCIS             M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    679   KEPHA GEORGE                 M2029   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    669   RAJIV GOSINE                 M2029   FREEPORT                                     
    519   VAROUN HARRIMUNGAL           M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    799   JONATHAN HARRIS              M2029   GLENCOE                                      
    514   KERRY KALLIPERSAD            M2029   GASPARILLO                                   
    543   MITRA KISRAJ                 M2029   PENAL                                        
    686   JUSTIN KOO                   M2029   ST AUGUSTINE                                 
    741   DARYLL LEWIS                 M2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    684   MARK LONDON                  M2029   PLYMOUTH                                     
    678   STEPHEN LUCKY-SAMAROO        M2029   VALSAYN                                      
    530   KEVIN MAHABIR                M2029   CUNUPIA                                      
    664   SATYAM MAHARAJ               M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    878   IDRIS MOHAMMED               M2029   POS                                          
    825   RANDY MOTILAL                M2029   POS                                          
    711   RONALD NATHANIEL             M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    777   KESTON NEPTUNE               M2029   ST JOSEPH                                    
    609   RAY NOEL                     M2029   TRINCITY                                     
    712   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE             M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    591   RENARD RAMKEESOON            M2029   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    840   NAVINDA RAMNARINE            M2029   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    687   JOEL RODEF                   M2029   BAIE-MAHAULT                                 
    873   NICHOLAS ROMANY              M2029   POS                                          
    706   DILLON SINGH                 M2029   CHAGUANAS                                    
    808   ASHMEED ALI                  M3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    876   IMTAZ ALI                    M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    790   JEREMY BADHAL                M3039   PENAL                                        
    870   KEVON BERNARD                M3039   CARONI                                       
    625   RENNIE CABY                  M3039   COUVA                                        
    778   JONAH CAMPS                  M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    842   SHAWN CLARKE                 M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    849   JUSTIN COLLYMORE             M3039   PORT-OF-SPAIN                                
    738   ANDY DAVIS                   M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    880   KEVIN DENNIS                 M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    553   TONY DOOKOO                  M3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    762   ALEX EKESA                   M3039   MARABELLA                                    
    855   ARKADY FABIEN                M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    810   BRANDON FORDE                M3039   CASCADE                                      
    774   GUSWIL GEORGE                M3039   ST. JAMES                                    
    637   PAUL GILL                    M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    713   MICHAEL HONORE               M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    877   MARK HUGHES                  M3039   TACARIGUA                                    
    654   GURVIN JACK                  M3039   ARIMA                                        
    768   HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR          M3039   LAS LOMAS#3                                  
    528   HAYDEN JAIKARAN              M3039   GASPARILLO                                   
    872   NICHOLAS JENNINGS            M3039   COUVA                                        
    626   KEVIN JEREMIAH               M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    833   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO         M3039   MARAVAL                                      
    584   WARREN KERRY                 M3039   TUNAPUNA                                     
    521   ACKRAM KHAN                  M3039   ST JOSEPH                                    
    635   KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN          M3039   VALSAYN                                      
    520   ALEXANDER LA FOREST          M3039   CARONI                                       
    823   JEREMY LALCHAND              M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    835   SHAWN LALL                   M3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    660   KENDAL LATCHMAN              M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    746   DUVON LAWRENCE               M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    699   KEVIN LEWIS                  M3039   ARIMA                                        
    811   VAROUN MAHARAJ               M3039   COUVA                                        
    566   TEDDYBEAR MAYNARD            M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    592   SAFRAZ MOHAMED               M3039   CHARLIEVILLE                                 
    593   ANSAR MOHAMMED               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    594   JAVED MOHAMMED               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    821   SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED          M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    888   SHIVA MOONA                  M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    534   CHRISTIAN NATH               M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    747   KEVIN NELSON                 M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    657   KERON NEXAR                  M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    886   NIGEL OSBORNE                M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    850   KOSI PHILLIP                 M3039   LA BREA                                      
    698   KEVIN PHILLIPS               M3039   TRINICITY                                    
    583   QUINCY PIERRE                M3039   ST. JOSEPH                                   
    742   CALVIN PIERRE                M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    655   ADI POLLARD                  M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    523   SHAWN POUCHET                M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    616   KISHORE PYSADEE              M3039   COUVA                                        
    638   KIRK RAGOONANAN              M3039   PRINCES TOWN                                 
    536   EMIR RAHAMUT                 M3039   WOODBROOK                                    
    642   SHIVA RAMDENNY               M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    783   SHELDON RAMHARACK            M3039   RIO CLARO                                    
    839   STEFAN RAMJOHN               M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    866   RAJIV RAMKHALAWAN            M3039   PENAL                                        
    546   RANDY RAMPERSAD              M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    854   YVAN RAMPERSAD               M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    765   LAWRENCE ROBERTS             M3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    674   FABIEN ROWLEY                M3039   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    798   JOEL SAHADEO                 M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    695   GERARD SAMAROO               M3039   SANTA CRUZ                                   
    743   KEVIN SAMPATH                M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    545   JASON SAMUEL                 M3039   CUNUPIA                                      
    504   SHIVA SARWAN                 M3039   PIARCO                                       
    502   VESHAL SEEGOBIN              M3039   DEBE                                         
    622   NICHOLAS SHAM KU             M3039   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    793   SHERWYN STAPLETON            M3039   POS                                          
    602   AMEER SUBAN                  M3039   SOUTH OROPOUCHE                              
    792   RISHI TRIPATHI               M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    714   DEAN TUITT                   M3039   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    884   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA         M3039   CHAGUANAS                                    
    826   BILLY DEE WILLIAMS           M3039   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    728   MAKESI ALEXANDER             M4049   D'ABADIE                                     
    829   NIGEL BELLAMY                M4049   MARAVAL                                      
    859   MARIO BERMENT                M4049   POS                                          
    522   STEPHEN CHADEE               M4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    574   HEERAMAN CHICKOOREE          M4049   FREEPORT                                     
    860   ROBERT CLARKE                M4049   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    851   FEISAL DANIEL                M4049   ST JOSEPH                                    
    633   COLM DE FREITAS              M4049   BLUE RANGE                                   
    737   JASEN DERRICK                M4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    540   KEYON ESTRADA                M4049   CANE FARM AVENU                              
    800   NAJI FERGUSON                M4049   GLENCOE                                      
    667   EZRA FRITZ                   M4049   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    511   ALLAN GARIB                  M4049   TRINCITY                                     
   1000   JASON GOODING                M4049   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    526   KWAME GORDON                 M4049   CARNBEE                                      
    675   LEON HALLS                   M4049   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    887   MARK HEWITT                  M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    788   TEEMAL JAGDEO                M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    852   JASON JOHN                   M4049   UPPER SANTA CRU                              
    648   KEVIN JOSEPH                 M4049   SIPARIA                                      
    600   DAVE KHALAWAN                M4049   SPRING VILLAGE,                              
    697   RAVIE LOCHAI                 M4049   CARAPICHAIMA                                 
    709   SHANE LUE CHOY               M4049   BARATARIA                                    
    702   PETER MAHABIR                M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    767   ROBERT MOHAMMED              M4049   ARIMA                                        
    629   KEVIN MORGAN                 M4049   VALSAYN NORTH                                
    785   KASHTA OME                   M4049   COUVA                                        
    819   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA          M4049   SAINT AUGUSTINE                              
    848   TERRANCE PIERRE              M4049   ST. JOSEPH                                   
    784   JEROME PIRTHEESINGH          M4049   COUVA                                        
    640   ROBIN PISHTON                M4049   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    610   PAVEL QUAMIE                 M4049   LONGDENVILLE                                 
    673   NICHOLAS RAMDEEN             M4049   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    570   RANDI RAMJATTAN              M4049   GOPAUL LANDS                                 
    656   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN            M4049   CHAGUANAS                                    
    658   GHANSHYAM RAMNARINE          M4049   WOODBROOK                                    
    701   NIGEL SIMON                  M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    820   SACHA SYNE                   M4049   MARAVAL                                      
    843   BRIAN THOMAS                 M4049   SAN JUAN                                     
    864   GARFIELD THORNE              M4049   TRINCITY                                     
    806   SCOTT TRINIDAD               M4049   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    513   NIRVAN VISHNU                M4049   CUNUPIA                                      
    508   CARLOS ALEXANDER             M5059   SCARBOROUGH                                  
    661   HORACE BOODOO                M5059   AROUCA                                       
    586   RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH         M5059   COUVA                                        
    716   WINSTON BOODRAM              M5059   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    668   SHERWIN GOSINE               M5059   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    700   HANSEL JENNINGS              M5059   SAN FERNANDO                                 
    803   OM LALLA                     M5059   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    676   ALLISTER LIVINGSTON          M5059   SAN JUAN                                     
    645   ANDY MANBOADH                M5059   CUNUPIA                                      
    766   HAYDEN MORA                  M5059   ARIMA                                        
    841   WAYNE MORGAN                 M5059   PARLIN                                       
    802   NARINE RAMPAUL               M5059   ST. AUGUSTINE                                
    696   PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP           M5059   CARAPICHAIMA                                 
    794   MARK RICHARDS                M5059   CARENAGE                                     
    620   KENNETH ROBERTS              M5059   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    581   RAYMOND SAMMS                M5059   DIEGO MARTIN                                 
    588   LELORD SANMOOGAN             M5059   SAN JUAN                                     
    560   ROGER SWAN                   M5059   PORT OF SPAIN                                
    773   GARTH VINCENT                M5059   SANGRE GRANDE                                
    532   ADRIAN WILLIAMS              M5059   AROUCA                                       
    715   TERRY WILLIAMS               M5059   PORT-OF SPAIN                                
  
Number of records: 389