FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   11:26  3:06    226   SHERWYN STAPLETON        1/36   M2029   29    1/162  M   POS                
     2   11:30  3:07    223   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL         2/36   M2029   27    2/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
     3   11:37  3:09     72   MARK LONDON              3/36   M2029   23    3/162  M   PLYMOUTH           
     4   11:40  3:10    639   NICHOLAS ROMANY          4/36   M2029   24    4/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
     5   11:47  3:11   1057   GEORGE SMITH             5/36   M2029   28    5/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
     6   11:58  3:14    636   ANTHONY PHILLIP          6/36   M2029   21    6/162  M   SAN-FERNANDO       
     7   12:15  3:19   1054   KEANU OTERO              7/36   M2029   21    7/162  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
     8   12:37  3:25    633   CURTIS COX               1/14   M5059   50    8/162  M   CUREPE             
     9   12:46  3:27    615   JAMEEL CUPIDORE          8/36   M2029   24    9/162  M   TRINIDAD           
    10   13:15  3:35    132   NIGEL SIMON              1/33   M4049   44   10/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    11   13:34  3:40    197   SAMANTHA SHUKLA          1/27   F2029   27    1/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    12   13:46  3:44   1065   KRISTON CHARLES          1/8    B1619   19   11/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    13   14:11  3:50    602   CÚLINE LESTRADE          1/72   F3039   34    2/165  F   WOODBROOK          
    14   14:32  3:56    180   ROMARIO PETERS           1/16   B15&U   15   12/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    15   14:37  3:57    288   DARIAN NIMBLETT          2/8    B1619   16   13/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    16   14:39  3:58    213   KEVIN KUNGEBEHARRY       9/36   M2029   24   14/162  M   PENAL              
    17   14:52  4:01    231   TERRENCE JOHN            2/33   M4049   47   15/162  M   D'ABADIE           
    18   15:10  4:06    282   APRIL FRANCIS            2/27   F2029   28    3/165  F   ARIMA              
    19   15:12  4:07     77   AVEE-DOMINIQUE MARTINE   2/72   F3039   33    4/165  F   FAIRWAYS           
    20   15:13  4:07    242   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER   3/8    B1619   17   16/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    21   15:15  4:08    187   ISIAH DERBY             10/36   M2029   27   17/162  M   BARATARIA          
    22   15:16  4:08      9   NIGEL BELLAMY            3/33   M4049   41   18/162  M   PETIT VALLEY       
    23   15:16  4:08    635   ANDERSON ALDER           2/14   M5059   53   19/162  M   PORT OS SPAIN      
    24   15:27  4:11   1064   TERESA OTERO             1/4    G1619   19    5/165  F   SANTA CRUZ         
    25   15:35  4:13    128   SHIVA SARWAN             1/49   M3039   34   20/162  M   PIARCO             
    26   15:36  4:13    139   GAVIVI STLOUIS           2/49   M3039   32   21/162  M   ARIMA              
    27   15:40  4:14    631   GRAHAM KING              4/33   M4049   44   22/162  M   MARACAS ST JOSEPH  
    28   15:44  4:15     55   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO     3/49   M3039   30   23/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    29   15:52  4:18    629   MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE     2/16   B15&U   14   24/162  M   PORT -OF-SPAIN     
    30   15:52  4:18    189   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAIN   3/16   B15&U   14   25/162  M   TUNAPUNA           
    31   15:52  4:18    153   JUBREL CHARLES           4/8    B1619   16   26/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    32   15:55  4:18    613   JEDIDIAH CELESTINE       5/8    B1619   17   27/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    33   16:03  4:21    200   PETER TREPTE             4/16   B15&U   13   28/162  M   ST. JOSEPH         
    34   16:04  4:21    123   RAYMOND SAMMS            3/14   M5059   50   29/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    35   16:05  4:21   1061   PAUL BALFOUR             4/49   M3039   34   30/162  M   SAN JUAN           
    36   16:08  4:22     32   AARON GONZALES          11/36   M2029   29   31/162  M   PETIT VALLEY       
    37   16:08  4:22   1059   STEPHON CAMBELL          6/8    B1619   19   32/162  M   SAN JUAN           
    38   16:10  4:23    150   ZANOAH WILSON            5/16   B15&U   15   33/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    39   16:11  4:23    638   SOPHIE POTTER            1/9    G15&U   12    6/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    40   16:20  4:25   1058   CHRISTIAN HALL          12/36   M2029   28   34/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
    41   16:20  4:25    610   BRAD DE GANNES          13/36   M2029   29   35/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    42   16:27  4:27    134   KEVIN SNAGGS             5/33   M4049   45   36/162  M   TUNAPUNA           
    43   16:28  4:27    140   ZARA SUITE-STEWART       3/27   F2029   23    7/165  F   MARAVAL            
    44   16:30  4:28    196   JANEIL BAILEY            2/9    G15&U   14    8/165  F   ST JAMES           
    45   16:32  4:29    276   DWIGHT HAYLING           5/49   M3039   32   37/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    46   16:37  4:30    186   JANELLE JORDAN           3/72   F3039   36    9/165  F   GRANVILLE          
    47   16:41  4:31    185   KWAME GORDON             6/33   M4049   41   38/162  M   BUCCOO             
    48   16:46  4:32    110   KISHORE PYSADEE          6/49   M3039   37   39/162  M   COUVA              
    49   16:46  4:32     86   ANSAR MOHAMMED           7/49   M3039   34   40/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    50   16:56  4:35    255   HEAVON DE GANNES        14/36   M2029   22   41/162  M   SAN JUAN           
    51   17:15  4:40    107   BRADLEY POORAN           6/16   B15&U   13   42/162  M   PENAL              
    52   17:15  4:40    203   DEON TIDD               15/36   M2029   26   43/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    53   17:19  4:41    191   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA      7/33   M4049   41   44/162  M   SAINT AUGUSTINE    
    54   17:22  4:42     51   RAYMAN JEFFREY           8/49   M3039   35   45/162  M   CLAXTON BAY        
    55   17:23  4:42    138   WINSTON STEWART          1/6     M60+   68   46/162  M   MARAVAL            
    56   17:26  4:43   1051   NIGEL OSBORNE            9/49   M3039   36   47/162  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
    57   17:30  4:44    297   WENDY LEE FOON           1/36   F4049   43   10/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
    58   17:32  4:45    241   JOEL SAHADEO            10/49   M3039   30   48/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
    59   17:40  4:47    144   JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA    11/49   M3039   37   49/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
    60   17:42  4:47     79   NIGEL MATTHEWS          12/49   M3039   35   50/162  M   ARIMA              
    61   17:43  4:48     95   GABRIEL NANTON           7/16   B15&U   13   51/162  M   LAVENTILLE         
    62   17:53  4:50     13   RENNIE CABY             13/49   M3039   32   52/162  M   COUVA              
    63   18:26  4:59    283   ADESOLA OGUNSHEYE       14/49   M3039   30   53/162  M   ROUSILLAC          
    64   18:28  5:00    265   EZRA FRITZ               8/33   M4049   44   54/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    65   18:30  5:00    287   KEPHA GEORGE            16/36   M2029   21   55/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
    66   18:35  5:02      2   CARLOS ALEXANDER         4/14   M5059   57   56/162  M   SCARBOROUGH        
    67   18:41  5:03    285   BRLINDA ST. LOUIS        4/72   F3039   30   11/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
    68   18:49  5:05     96   MELANIA NANTON           3/9    G15&U   11   12/165  F   LAVENTILLE         
    69   18:54  5:07      1   JASON AARON             17/36   M2029   29   57/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
    70   18:57  5:08     30   ALLAN GARIB              9/33   M4049   46   58/162  M   TRINCITY           
    71   19:00  5:08    204   JAMAL DUBARRY           15/49   M3039   30   59/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    72   19:02  5:09    194   KEYON ESTRADA           10/33   M4049   41   60/162  M   TRINCITY           
    73   19:04  5:10     52   CUTHBERT JOLLY           2/6     M60+   64   61/162  M   CUNUPIA            
    74   19:08  5:11    293   MATTHEW DANIEL          16/49   M3039   35   62/162  M   PIARCO             
    75   19:18  5:13    210   DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN   11/33   M4049   40   63/162  M   DEBE               
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    76   19:24  5:15    142   DANA TAYLOR              5/72   F3039   30   13/165  F   SIPARIA            
    77   19:26  5:16    202   RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH  17/49   M3039   38   64/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    78   19:27  5:16    126   LELORD SANMOOGAN         5/14   M5059   54   65/162  M   SAN JUAN           
    79   19:33  5:17    281   RAVI LOCHAI             12/33   M4049   40   66/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
    80   19:39  5:19    225   NAIM ALI                13/33   M4049   40   67/162  M   FREEPORT           
    81   19:48  5:21    254   ASHTON LAYNE            18/36   M2029   24   68/162  M   SAN JUAN           
    82   19:49  5:22    614   KERVYN WALCOTT          18/49   M3039   31   69/162  M   CLAXTON BAY        
    83   19:53  5:23    222   AARON BALDEOSINGH       19/49   M3039   31   70/162  M   CUNUPIA            
    84   19:53  5:23     84   SAFRAZ MOHAMED          20/49   M3039   34   71/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
    85   19:54  5:23     61   DAVE KHALAWAN           14/33   M4049   48   72/162  M   CUREPE             
    86   19:55  5:23    258   JONATHAN HARRIS         19/36   M2029   27   73/162  M   GLENCOE            
    87   19:55  5:23    259   NAJI FERGUSON           21/49   M3039   39   74/162  M   GLENCOE            
    88   20:02  5:25    266   STEFAHN JACKSON         20/36   M2029   26   75/162  M   COUVA              
    89   20:05  5:26    628   SEAN LEE                15/33   M4049   49   76/162  M   EL DORADO          
    90   20:06  5:26     46   AZARA HOSEIN             4/9    G15&U   13   14/165  F   CHARLIEVILLE       
    91   20:08  5:27     18   GILLIAN CUPIDORE         2/36   F4049   49   15/165  F   TRINIDAD           
    92   20:14  5:28    184   PAVEL QUAMIE            16/33   M4049   40   77/162  M   LONGDENVILLE       
    93   20:41  5:36    205   HIMRAJ MAHABIR           6/14   M5059   52   78/162  M   CUNUPIA            
    94   20:43  5:36     63   KEVIN KOWLESSAR         21/36   M2029   28   79/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
    95   20:48  5:38   1073   KEVIN LEWIS              8/16   B15&U   11   80/162  M   OROPOUCHE          
    96   20:52  5:39     11   JAMILLE BROOME          22/49   M3039   32   81/162  M   LONGDENVILLE OLD R 
    97   20:56  5:40     58   NEIL JUMAN              17/33   M4049   44   82/162  M   LONGDENVILLE       
    98   21:03  5:42    208   NEIL RAMKHALAWAN        23/49   M3039   37   83/162  M   DEBE               
    99   21:07  5:43     87   SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED     24/49   M3039   30   84/162  M   ENTERPRISE         
   100   21:13  5:44    272   ZACHARY GABRIEL         22/36   M2029   27   85/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   101   21:21  5:46    127   SATESH SARWAN           25/49   M3039   31   86/162  M   PIARCO             
   102   21:21  5:47    264   SANDRA MAHARAJ           1/15   F5059   59   16/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   103   21:23  5:47    149   DESMOND WILLIAMS         3/6     M60+   63   87/162  M   MARAVAL            
   104   21:29  5:49     57   ANDY JUMAN              18/33   M4049   41   88/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   105   21:33  5:50    236   GERVAIS SERRETTE        23/36   M2029   23   89/162  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   106   21:39  5:52     69   MARIA LEGARZA            3/36   F4049   44   17/165  F   VICTORIA GARDENS   
   107   21:40  5:52    627   NICHOLAS RAMDEEN        19/33   M4049   44   90/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   108   21:40  5:52     65   SANTANA LALL            26/49   M3039   30   91/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   109   21:48  5:54    630   SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE     6/72   F3039   37   18/165  F   BARRACKPORE        
   110   21:52  5:55     88   NURIYA MOHAMMED          4/27   F2029   24   19/165  F   ENTERPRISE         
   111   21:54  5:56    135   JANICE SNAGGS            4/36   F4049   48   20/165  F   TUNAPUNA           
   112   21:55  5:56    275   NICHOLAS JENNINGS       27/49   M3039   38   92/162  M   COUVA              
   113   21:57  5:56    160   AVISH CHOTOO            24/36   M2029   29   93/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   114   21:58  5:57   1068   JENNIFER NELSON          5/36   F4049   42   21/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   115   22:01  5:57     85   KIAH MOHAMMED            7/72   F3039   30   22/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   116   22:04  5:58    159   MOHAN CHOTOO             4/6     M60+   60   94/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   117   22:06  5:59      6   SHURLAN BADALL           6/36   F4049   42   23/165  F   ARIMA              
   118   22:06  5:59    152   JOY RYAN                 1/2     F60+   61   24/165  F   BELMONT            
   119   22:08  5:59    256   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN       20/33   M4049   46   95/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   120   22:08  5:59    168   CHRISTA LEITH            7/36   F4049   42   25/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   121   22:15  6:01    209   CANDICE RAMPHALL         5/27   F2029   27   26/165  F   DEBE               
   122   22:16  6:01    183   HANSEL JENNINGS          7/14   M5059   50   96/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   123   22:17  6:02    131   SESH SHARMA              8/72   F3039   34   27/165  F   BARRACKPORE        
   124   22:20  6:02    620   GARTH VINCENT           21/33   M4049   49   97/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   125   22:26  6:04    605   TERRANCE MC INTYRE      25/36   M2029   29   98/162  M   SAN JUAN           
   126   22:27  6:05     28   SHARON HARRINGTON        2/15   F5059   55   28/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   127   22:34  6:06    199   JEMIMA THOMAS            6/27   F2029   23   29/165  F   BARATARIA          
   128   22:35  6:07    155   EMIR RAHAMUT            28/49   M3039   33   99/162  M   WOODBROOK          
   129   22:40  6:08     35   RAJIV GOSINE             9/16   B15&U   14  100/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   130   22:54  6:12     27   KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVE   9/72   F3039   35   30/165  F   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   131   22:55  6:12     54   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAM  10/16   B15&U   10  101/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   132   23:02  6:14    165   ANNALESE PERCY          10/72   F3039   31   31/165  F   TUNAPUNA           
   133   23:13  6:17    212   ANIL RAMESAR            29/49   M3039   35  102/162  M   PENAL              
   134   23:15  6:17     24   KISHAN DHANIRAM         26/36   M2029   27  103/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   135   23:15  6:17    119   DEVIN RAMKISSOON        30/49   M3039   34  104/162  M   RIO CLARO          
   136   23:18  6:18     99   WAI WAI NG              11/72   F3039   31   32/165  F   PETIT VALLEY       
   137   23:24  6:20    239   VAROUN MAHARAJ          31/49   M3039   37  105/162  M   COUVA              
   138   23:43  6:25     93   ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMA  12/72   F3039   38   33/165  F   PENAL              
   139   23:44  6:25    611   CHANEL PARAMSOOK         7/27   F2029   25   34/165  F   SAN FERNANADO      
   140   23:49  6:27   1063   DAVID HOYTE              5/6     M60+   78  106/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   141   23:49  6:27    124   CINDY SANKAR            13/72   F3039   38   35/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   142   23:50  6:27     10   HORACE BOODOO            8/14   M5059   54  107/162  M   AROUCA             
   143   23:56  6:28   1074   BRIEGE CAMPBELL          8/27   F2029   29   36/165  F                      
   144   24:00  6:29    130   WENDY SHALLOW            3/15   F5059   51   37/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   145   24:05  6:31    299   YAMILET ABUIN           14/72   F3039   39   38/165  F   VALSAYN            
   146   24:13  6:33    169   CANDY DUKE               8/36   F4049   41   39/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   147   24:20  6:35   1060   MICHELLE STUART          9/36   F4049   40   40/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   148   24:21  6:35    622   SHASTEL PARAMSOOK       15/72   F3039   31   41/165  F   SAN FERNANADO      
   149   24:33  6:38    112   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE        27/36   M2029   25  108/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   150   24:41  6:41   1075   KERWIN CHARLES          22/33   M4049   43  109/162  M                      
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   151   24:53  6:44    601   SALISHA ALI             10/36   F4049   41   42/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   152   24:53  6:44   1052   MARK HEWITT             32/49   M3039   39  110/162  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   153   24:56  6:45    233   VEDESH MAHABIR          28/36   M2029   29  111/162  M   PASEA VILLAGE      
   154   24:56  6:45   1071   GERRARD SHEPPARD         9/14   M5059   55  112/162  M   CASCADE            
   155   25:04  6:47    271   NARINE RAMPAUL          10/14   M5059   54  113/162  M   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   156   25:04  6:47    270   DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES     16/72   F3039   34   43/165  F   CUREPE             
   157   25:09  6:48     29   SHARON GARCIA            4/15   F5059   55   44/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   158   25:16  6:50     21   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS      11/36   F4049   40   45/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   159   25:23  6:52    257   KEISHA BARCELLOS        17/72   F3039   33   46/165  F   SAN-FERNANDO       
   160   25:24  6:52    232   JASON JAMES             23/33   M4049   43  114/162  M   COUVA              
   161   25:25  6:53    612   IAN THOMPSON             6/6     M60+   62  115/162  M   GASPARILLO         
   162   25:29  6:54     43   JO-ANN HEM LEE           5/15   F5059   58   47/165  F   TRINCITY           
   163   25:36  6:55     98   STACEY NEDD             18/72   F3039   33   48/165  F   POINT FORTIN       
   164   25:37  6:56    606   ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH      19/72   F3039   32   49/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   165   25:42  6:57    609   KENDAL SAUNDERS         33/49   M3039   34  116/162  M   TRINCITY           
   166   25:46  6:58    121   NEIL RAMNEHAL           34/49   M3039   35  117/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   167   25:47  6:58    261   MALIKA FARRELL          20/72   F3039   33   50/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   168   25:48  6:59    116   SURENDRA RAMESAR        24/33   M4049   41  118/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   169   26:00  7:02    616   GERARD SAMAROO          29/36   M2029   29  119/162  M   SANTA CRUZ         
   170   26:07  7:04     45   SASHA HOSEIN            21/72   F3039   33   51/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   171   26:08  7:04     12   MELISSA BUTTS           22/72   F3039   35   52/165  F   MARAVAL            
   172   26:09  7:04    192   ANAIS GUINAND           23/72   F3039   36   53/165  F   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   173   26:14  7:06     60   JO-ANN KHALAWAN         12/36   F4049   47   54/165  F   CUREPE             
   174   26:26  7:09    161   DENIECE ROSS-HOMER      24/72   F3039   32   55/165  F   CHASE VILLAGE      
   175   26:32  7:11    171   RYAN RAMPERSAD          30/36   M2029   29  120/162  M   CUNUPIA            
   176   26:42  7:13     53   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMARO  25/72   F3039   30   56/165  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   177   26:44  7:14    143   SAMANTHA TYSON           9/27   F2029   28   57/165  F   SANTA CRUZ         
   178   26:59  7:18    108   LAURIE PRESCOTT         26/72   F3039   31   58/165  F   ARIMA              
   179   26:59  7:18    157   CARLOS WEEKES           25/33   M4049   45  121/162  M   WOODBROOK          
   180   27:13  7:22    179   CANDICE MC DONALD       27/72   F3039   32   59/165  F   CARONI             
   181   27:19  7:23    608   DENZEL-RAE BAIN         28/72   F3039   34   60/165  F   COUVA              
   182   27:23  7:24   1067   LOGAN BEEPAT            11/16   B15&U   11  122/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   183   27:24  7:25    634   CHELSEA FULLER           5/9    G15&U   10   61/165  F   DIAMOND VALE       
   184   27:24  7:25    177   ROSSLYN THOMPSON        29/72   F3039   33   62/165  F   ST JAMES           
   185   27:25  7:25    156   NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO   7/8    B1619   18  123/162  M   WOODBROOK          
   186   27:26  7:25      3   NICHOLE ALI             13/36   F4049   46   63/165  F   CARONI             
   187   27:31  7:27    141   SONELLE SUPERVILLE      30/72   F3039   31   64/165  F   ST JOSEPH          
   188   27:35  7:28      8   DAVE BALDEO             26/33   M4049   44  124/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   189   27:36  7:28    151   CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COL  31/72   F3039   39   65/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   190   27:39  7:29    625   CATHY-ANNE MARKS         6/15   F5059   52   66/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   191   27:44  7:30     22   SEAN DEEN               12/16   B15&U   12  125/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   192   27:48  7:31    162   JOANNE O'BRIEN          14/36   F4049   47   67/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   193   27:53  7:32    173   JOY BROWN               15/36   F4049   41   68/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   194   27:55  7:33     66   SHAWN LALL              35/49   M3039   36  126/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   195   27:56  7:33    129   ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS    11/14   M5059   50  127/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   196   28:07  7:36     48   RIA INNISS              32/72   F3039   38   69/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   197   28:13  7:38    632   CANDICE CLARKE          33/72   F3039   32   70/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   198   28:19  7:40    224   CHELSEY MOONSIE         34/72   F3039   31   71/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   199   28:26  7:41    604   JOANNA LINCOLN          16/36   F4049   43   72/165  F   CUREPE             
   200   28:30  7:42     78   MELISSA MATMUNGAL       35/72   F3039   34   73/165  F   CALIFORNIA         
   201   28:33  7:43    227   REANNE DINNOO           10/27   F2029   29   74/165  F   FYZABAD            
   202   28:40  7:45    170   ANEESA DATTADEEN        17/36   F4049   43   75/165  F   GOPAUL LANDS       
   203   28:42  7:46    100   SHELDON NUNU            36/49   M3039   34  128/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   204   28:42  7:46     91   NATALIE MOHAMMED        36/72   F3039   34   76/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   205   28:45  7:47     73   SAMIR MAHABIR           13/16   B15&U   11  129/162  M   BALMAIN            
   206   28:45  7:47    277   BRANDON FORDE           37/49   M3039   33  130/162  M   CASCADE            
   207   28:45  7:47    274   ACKRAM KHAN             38/49   M3039   33  131/162  M   ST JOSEPH          
   208   28:46  7:47     74   PETER MAHABIR           27/33   M4049   44  132/162  M   BALMAIN            
   209   29:00  7:51    120   SHIVAN RAMLOCHAN        31/36   M2029   27  133/162  M   RIO CLARO          
   210   29:03  7:51    125   ASHA SANMOOGAN          18/36   F4049   44   77/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   211   29:03  7:51    105   JAISINGH PARMANAN       12/14   M5059   50  134/162  M   MC BEAN            
   212   29:09  7:53    617   VAROON RAMDASS          39/49   M3039   39  135/162  M   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   213   29:10  7:53    298   KELLY BABOOLAL          28/33   M4049   43  136/162  M   VALSAYN            
   214   29:22  7:57    221   MAESHA RAMDEO           11/27   F2029   28   78/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   215   29:34  8:00      7   WILFRED BAILEY          29/33   M4049   49  137/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   216   29:36  8:00    249   ANDREW JACOB            40/49   M3039   32  138/162  M   DABADIE            
   217   29:37  8:01    109   KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT       12/27   F2029   29   79/165  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   218   29:43  8:02     81   DANE MCDOWELL           19/36   F4049   40   80/165  F   DABADIE            
   219   29:44  8:03    262   SYMANTHA JAGASAR        13/27   F2029   26   81/165  F   TACARIGUA          
   220   29:45  8:03     50   ANTHONY JACOB           41/49   M3039   35  139/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   221   29:49  8:04    248   KELE-ANN BOURNE         37/72   F3039   37   82/165  F   ARIMA              
   222   29:55  8:06    626   ARKADY FABIEN           32/36   M2029   29  140/162  M   DIEGO MARTIN       
   223   30:02  8:07     34   SHERWIN GOSINE          13/14   M5059   50  141/162  M   SAN FERNANDO       
   224   30:03  8:08    245   KIMOY THOMAS            38/72   F3039   36   83/165  F   D'ABADIE           
   225   30:04  8:08    244   KRISTY THOMAS           39/72   F3039   33   84/165  F   D'ABADIE           
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   226   30:04  8:08    246   ANTHONY MENDES          42/49   M3039   31  142/162  M   DABADIE            
   227   30:06  8:08     19   PORTIA DALIP SINGH      40/72   F3039   33   85/165  F   ARIMA              
   228   30:09  8:09    190   CHRISTINE JAMES          7/15   F5059   51   86/165  F   TACARIGUA          
   229   30:11  8:10     94   KRYSTAL NANAN-HINKSON   41/72   F3039   34   87/165  F   CARENAGE           
   230   30:12  8:10     44   CHRISTOPHER HINKSON     43/49   M3039   33  143/162  M   CARENAGE           
   231   30:14  8:11    230   AMELIA DUNCAN           42/72   F3039   31   88/165  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   232   30:15  8:11    206   BRENDA MAHABIR           8/15   F5059   53   89/165  F   CUNUPIA            
   233   30:25  8:14    163   MARLENE SAMUEL          43/72   F3039   36   90/165  F   CUNUPIA            
   234   30:36  8:17    300   SOFIA BABOOLAL           6/9    G15&U   12   91/165  F   VALSAYN            
   235   30:36  8:17    619   LYDIA LEWIS             20/36   F4049   41   92/165  F   PETIT BOURG        
   236   30:36  8:17    148   JAMILA WARD             44/72   F3039   35   93/165  F   POST OF SPAIN      
   237   30:37  8:17    247   BARBARA BOURNE           9/15   F5059   54   94/165  F   ARIMA              
   238   30:37  8:17   1062   SASCHA SYNE             44/49   M3039   39  144/162  M   POS                
   239   30:41  8:18    214   GAIL RAMKHALAWAN        45/72   F3039   36   95/165  F   DEBE               
   240   30:46  8:19    240   AMRITA RAMDEO           46/72   F3039   32   96/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   241   30:49  8:20    234   KIRA-MARIE RAMLOGAN     14/27   F2029   29   97/165  F   COUVA              
   242   30:50  8:20    243   DONNA-LISA DINNOO       47/72   F3039   38   98/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   243   30:57  8:22    136   AMBIKA SOOKER           15/27   F2029   27   99/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   244   31:12  8:26    280   PRIMCHAN RAMSAROOP      14/14   M5059   52  145/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   245   31:12  8:26     39   ROSHNI HARDYAL          21/36   F4049   41  100/165  F   FREEPORT           
   246   31:15  8:27     75   SUSAN MAHASE            10/15   F5059   55  101/165  F   CUREPE             
   247   31:24  8:30    113   PRABHAWATIE RAMDIAL     22/36   F4049   47  102/165  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   248   31:28  8:31    253   DEWEY SEEBERAN          33/36   M2029   26  146/162  M   MARABELLA          
   249   31:31  8:32    238   KERRY KALLIPERSAD       34/36   M2029   25  147/162  M   GASPARILLO         
   250   31:35  8:32    237   ALLANA KALLIPERSAD      16/27   F2029   24  103/165  F   GASPARILLO         
   251   31:45  8:35     36   AMRITA GOSINE           23/36   F4049   40  104/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   252   31:49  8:36    284   ANISHA KHAN             11/15   F5059   50  105/165  F   BARATARIA          
   253   31:56  8:38    289   INDIRA HEERALAL         48/72   F3039   39  106/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   254   32:10  8:42     47   ALANA HOSEIN            24/36   F4049   43  107/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   255   32:13  8:43    181   DEBORAH BENJAMIN        25/36   F4049   42  108/165  F   PETIT VALLEY       
   256   32:13  8:43     49   JORDAN INNISS           14/16   B15&U   12  148/162  M   BELMONT            
   257   32:17  8:44    178   SHAMIRAH HOSEIN         17/27   F2029   26  109/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   258   32:30  8:47    147   ENRIQUE WALKER          45/49   M3039   38  149/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   259   32:31  8:48     71   AIRUT LINARES           26/36   F4049   43  110/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   260   32:32  8:48    618   SHANE LUE CHOY          30/33   M4049   43  150/162  M   BARATARIA          
   261   32:32  8:48    195   LENNIS WALKER            2/2     F60+   60  111/165  F   COUVA              
   262   32:38  8:49    640   LEENA LALLA             27/36   F4049   40  112/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   263   32:49  8:52    294   LISA GHANY              12/15   F5059   55  113/165  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   264   32:53  8:54    250   SEAVER PETERS           18/27   F2029   26  114/165  F   DABADIE            
   265   32:56  8:54   1055   JEAN MAHABIR            19/27   F2029   29  115/165  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   266   32:58  8:55     31   SAARA GHANY             49/72   F3039   36  116/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   267   33:09  8:58    607   ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA  28/36   F4049   47  117/165  F   COUVA              
   268   33:28  9:03    637   DALIA SEMPER            50/72   F3039   39  118/165  F   SAN FERNANDO       
   269   33:38  9:06    118   KARINA RAMKHALAWAN      20/27   F2029   28  119/165  F   COUVA              
   270   33:50  9:09    182   SHAWN CAMPBELL          15/16   B15&U   12  151/162  M   PETIT VALLEY       
   271   34:03  9:13    290   SARAH RAGHOONANAN       21/27   F2029   29  120/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   272   34:04  9:13    291   NANDALALL RAMDASS       46/49   M3039   30  152/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   273   34:06  9:13     83   MELISSA MILLS-LOPEZ     51/72   F3039   32  121/165  F   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   274   34:08  9:14    133   ASHRIA SINGH            22/27   F2029   28  122/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   275   34:11  9:15    211   MARK THOMPSON           47/49   M3039   37  153/162  M   SAN JUAN           
   276   34:31  9:20    263   FIONA GREENSIDES        29/36   F4049   46  123/165  F   PRINCES TOWN       
   277   34:47  9:24    115   NIKITA RAMESAR          23/27   F2029   29  124/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   278   34:53  9:26   1053   ANEESA GAJADHAR         52/72   F3039   34  125/165  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   279   35:40  9:39    278   VASHTI HARRIMUNGAL      30/36   F4049   47  126/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   280   35:45  9:40     38   RAKESH HARDYAL          31/33   M4049   40  154/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   281   35:52  9:42    279   JEWAN HARRIMUNGAL       32/33   M4049   49  155/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   282   35:54  9:42    235   DANA-MARIA DIPNARINE    53/72   F3039   32  127/165  F   COUVA              
   283   36:25  9:51     59   JASON KATWAROO          48/49   M3039   30  156/162  M   SANGRE GRANDE      
   284   36:25  9:51     20   SHANTA DAVI             54/72   F3039   30  128/165  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   285   36:27  9:51     76   SUZETTE MARAJ           13/15   F5059   53  129/165  F   ST.AUGUSTINE       
   286   36:42  9:56     92   ANGELIA MOHAMMED        24/27   F2029   28  130/165  F   WIILIAMVILLE       
   287   37:13 10:04    273   TIFFANY MOORE           55/72   F3039   37  131/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   288   37:14 10:04    198   JANELLE NOEL            25/27   F2029   27  132/165  F   ARIMA              
   289   37:40 10:11    267   LINELLE HAMILTON        56/72   F3039   31  133/165  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   290   37:43 10:12    188   STACYA BLOOD            31/36   F4049   42  134/165  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   291   37:44 10:12    117   NEELA RAMESAR           32/36   F4049   41  135/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   292   37:47 10:13    220   BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN     57/72   F3039   30  136/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   293   37:50 10:14    172   VAROUN HARRIMUNGAL      35/36   M2029   24  157/162  M   PORT OF SPAIN      
   294   37:52 10:14     16   AJAY CHADEE              8/8    B1619   16  158/162  M   CUNUPIA            
   295   37:53 10:15    292   MAELLE HUNT             58/72   F3039   32  137/165  F   PETIT VALLEY       
   296   37:54 10:15     15   ANJOLI CHADEE            2/4    G1619   17  138/165  F   CUNUPIA            
   297   37:55 10:15     14   STEPHEN CHADEE          33/33   M4049   43  159/162  M   CUNUPIA            
   298   37:57 10:16     40   KARUNA HARDYAL           7/9    G15&U   11  139/165  F   FREEPORT           
   299   37:59 10:16    269   GAIL RATTANSINGH        59/72   F3039   37  140/165  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   300   38:00 10:17    621   DIANNE GEORGE           14/15   F5059   56  141/165  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++
 
  
  
  [[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
  
  
  
  
 

 

 

 

                           FLOW Energy Sunday Mini-Duathlon & Savannah 1 Lap Run/Walk
                        Sunday 9th September, 2018  -  Queen's Park Savannah   7:15 a.m.
 
                                 -----{{  OVERALL 1 LAP FUN RUN RESULTS  }}-----
 
         OVRL.  PACE                                  DIVSN                 SEX
    PL.  TIME   /KM     BIB#  NAME                    PL/TO    DIV    AG   PL/TO  SEX  CITY
   -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   301   38:02 10:17    137   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS    60/72   F3039   33  142/165  F   CANTARO VILLAGE    
   302   38:14 10:20    603   MELISSA SEWALIAH        26/27   F2029   27  143/165  F   COUVA              
   303   38:15 10:21    624   NICOLE ALVAREZ - MARAJ  61/72   F3039   36  144/165  F   ST JOSEPH          
   304   38:49 10:30    215   ARTI HARDYAL            62/72   F3039   30  145/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   305   38:51 10:30    623   JAMIE RAMNAUTH          63/72   F3039   36  146/165  F   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   306   39:09 10:35    217   GITANJALI LE BLANC       8/9    G15&U    8  147/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   307   39:25 10:39    218   KAELYN ONEIL             9/9    G15&U   13  148/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   308   39:28 10:40    216   NADINE LE BLANC         33/36   F4049   43  149/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   309   39:34 10:42    219   MELENA ONEIL            64/72   F3039   38  150/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   310   39:54 10:47    154   CHRISTIAN NATH          49/49   M3039   34  160/162  M   WOODBROOK          
   311   39:58 10:49    145   JAMILA VARACHHIA        65/72   F3039   30  151/165  F   MARABELLA          
   312   39:58 10:49    228   ASHIV SEEMONGAL-DASS    16/16   B15&U   13  161/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   313   40:02 10:50    268   KEZIA FRITZ              3/4    G1619   18  152/165  F   SANGRE GRANDE      
   314   40:03 10:50     97   RONALD NATHANIEL        36/36   M2029   28  162/162  M   CHAGUANAS          
   315   40:07 10:51     68   KATHLEEN LALLAN         34/36   F4049   46  153/165  F   SAN JUAN           
   316   40:07 10:51     90   SAADIYA MOHAMMED        27/27   F2029   29  154/165  F   MARABELLA          
   317   40:09 10:51    104   SHIVANEE PARIA          66/72   F3039   30  155/165  F   MARABELLA          
   318   40:52 11:03      5   SALINA ALI              35/36   F4049   40  156/165  F   COUVA              
   319   42:26 11:29    164   HIMRAGEE SAMUEL         15/15   F5059   57  157/165  F   CUNUPIA            
   320   42:46 11:34   1056   REHANNA BABOOLAL        36/36   F4049   47  158/165  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN      
   321   42:49 11:35      4   SHAZMIN ALI             67/72   F3039   39  159/165  F   COUVA              
   322   42:54 11:36     82   TRACY MILLS             68/72   F3039   39  160/165  F   ST. AUGUSTINE      
   323   42:56 11:37     62   REISSA KIDNEY-RAMDASS   69/72   F3039   37  161/165  F   DIEGO MARTIN       
   324   43:34 11:47     33   CHRYSTAL GONZALEZ       70/72   F3039   37  162/165  F   PORT OF SPAIN      
   325   51:55 14:02    229   DARIKA SEEMONGAL-DASS    4/4    G1619   16  163/165  F   CHAGUANAS          
   326   51:56 14:02     80   MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWA  71/72   F3039   38  164/165  F   ST AUGUSTINE       
   327   51:57 14:03    106   ANISA PEREZ             72/72   F3039   33  165/165  F   ARIMA              
 
              
                         +++++  Get your results online  -  www.odesseytiming.com  +++++