Ministry of Education  -  National Primary Schools 3k
                      Wednesday 8th May, 2019  -  Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba - 10:00am
 
                   RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com
 
                      ++++++++++ OVERALL 3K RESULTS - SORTED BY FINISHERS PER SCHOOL ++++++++++
 
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
        OFFICIAL    BIB                            DIVSON
 PLACE    TIME       #   NAME                 AG   PL/TOT  DIV    SCHOOL                 DISTRICT
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 SCHOOL = ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMENT         

     1   13:09.7     14  MICHAEL ROGERS       13    1/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
     2   14:04.1     15  COLLIN WILSON        13    2/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
     3   14:41.9     13  KERRY GONZALES       10    1/17   BU11   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        
     4   17:00.7     12  JAMALI CLARKE        13    3/46   BU15   ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMEN   ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = ARIMA GIRLS R.C.              

     5   14:13.9     16  ZARIAH PASCALL        9    1/11   GU11   ARIMA GIRLS R.C.       ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = BARATARIA A.C.                

     6   14:59.8     18  NICHOLAI JOHN        12    1/64   BU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
     7   16:30.3     21  KIEL WILSON          10    2/17   BU11   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
     8   18:40.5     20  TIARA SIMMONS        13    1/15   GU15   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
     9   20:58.1     19  BRIANNA SAMUEL       10    1/43   GU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        
    10   27:33.5     17  MAKHAYA AMOUR        12    2/43   GU13   BARATARIA A.C.         ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 5

 SCHOOL = BETHESDA GOV'T                

    11   14:57.1     96  SHANDEL DIAZ         13    2/15   GU15   BETHESDA GOV'T         TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = BISHOPS JUNIOR SCHOOL         

    12   14:49.7      7  JENAE-MARIE PRICE    12    3/43   GU13   BISHOPS JUNIOR SCHOO   POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = BON ACCORD GOV'T              

    13   11:48.4    116  HAKEEM KERR          13    4/46   BU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    14   12:06.6    117  JACOB COX            11    2/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    15   13:30.0    121  KYRON LAWRENCE       10    3/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    16   13:58.0    120  AKEL QUAMMINA        10    4/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    17   14:54.3    119  JAMEEL CAVE          11    5/64   BU13   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    18   15:01.2    118  DAREEM CALLISTE      12    5/46   BU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    19   15:16.1     97  RASHEEDA CAVE        13    3/15   GU15   BON ACCORD GOV'T       TOBAGO                

 Number listed 7

 SCHOOL = BON AIR GOVERNMENT            

    20   11:34.3     29  JOSIAH SEALEY        14    6/46   BU15   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    21   13:45.8     31  JELANI STEPHENSON    11    6/64   BU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    22   13:51.7     22  COLIN AYRES          10    3/17   BU11   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    23   17:00.2     28  MARIKA NORVILLE      12    4/15   GU15   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    24   19:17.1     23  JEMIMMA BARRINGTON   11    4/43   GU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    25   31:02.8     25  EL HANNAH DOUGLAS    11    5/43   GU13   BON AIR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 6

 SCHOOL = BUENOS AYRES GOV'T            

    26   13:37.0    144  AMIEN BENOIT         14    7/46   BU15   BUENOS AYRES GOV'T     ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = CARENAGE GIRLS                

    27   16:04.5      8  SHINIA PRESCOTT      12    5/15   GU15   CARENAGE GIRLS         POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = CHAGUANAS GOVíT               

    28   17:13.2    206  TYRESE ADAMS         11    7/64   BU13   CHAGUANAS GOVíT        CARONI                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = CHAGUANAS RC                  

    29   15:34.3    209  NECOSE MOORE         10    4/17   BU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    30   16:51.1    208  NEKAYSE MOORE        10    5/17   BU11   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                
    31   17:35.1    207  KEILON FORDE         10    8/64   BU13   CHAGUANAS RC           CARONI                

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = CLAXTON BAY AC                

    32   17:53.7     49  JUDAH BABOOLAL       11    9/64   BU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
    33   18:37.3     47  KAADIJA ARNOLD       11    6/43   GU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
    34   18:51.3     48  KWAME ARNOLD         13    8/46   BU15   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              
    35   20:12.8     50  SHIRLEY WOLFE        11    7/43   GU13   CLAXTON BAY AC         VICTORIA              

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = CUMANA AC                     

    36   13:34.5    178  STEPHAN SOLOMON      10   10/64   BU13   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    37   14:21.9    179  JEREL GOITIA         12   11/64   BU13   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    38   14:23.6    199  KAREEM KING          10    6/17   BU11   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            
    39   16:03.1    202  NILES PETERS         10    7/17   BU11   CUMANA AC              NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = CUMANA RC                     

    40   19:59.6    201  DOMINIC PAVY         10    8/17   BU11   CUMANA RC              NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = CUMANA SDA                    

    41   11:30.9    173  DARREON THOM         11   12/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    42   12:46.5    163  STEVEN FRANCIS       14    9/46   BU15   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    43   12:50.1    177  AMELEK EDMUND        12   13/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    44   13:12.8    176  AMEKEL EDMUND        12   14/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    45   13:49.8    181  ANDREW CEDENO        12   15/64   BU13   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            
    46   14:38.1    167  NOEL JEROME          12   10/46   BU15   CUMANA SDA             NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 6

 SCHOOL = DíABADIE GOVERNMENT           

    47   13:20.4     34  ISRAEL MC CARTER     13   11/46   BU15   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        
    48   13:26.1     32  SOLISSAMC CARTER     11    8/43   GU13   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        
    49   13:26.8     33  JEREMIAH FRANCIS     12   16/64   BU13   DíABADIE GOVERNMENT    ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = DES VIGNES ROAD GOV'T         

    50   13:22.2    122  ABIO SHADE           13   12/46   BU15   DES VIGNES ROAD GOV'   TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = DIAMOND VALE GOV'T            

    51   15:41.0      1  NICOLA SHEPPARD      12    6/15   GU15   DIAMOND VALE GOV'T     POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = DIAMOND VALE GOV'T SCHOOL     

    52   12:26.4      9  HAKIM SALANDY        12   17/64   BU13   DIAMOND VALE GOV'T S   POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = DIEGO MARTIN BOYS RC          

    53   17:34.2      3  ALLAMAYU SULIEMAN    13   13/46   BU15   DIEGO MARTIN BOYS RC   POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ECKEL VILLAGE AC              

    54   14:51.9     51  DANIEL CONNELL       10    9/17   BU11   ECKEL VILLAGE AC       VICTORIA              
    55   18:34.3     52  ONIKA MIKE           12    9/43   GU13   ECKEL VILLAGE AC       VICTORIA              

 Number listed 2

 SCHOOL = EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T           

    56   11:44.4    137  DIAMOND BAPTISTE     14   14/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    57   13:01.9    136  DAVE RAMSAROOP       14   15/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    58   13:52.8    143  MATTHEW RICHARDS     14   16/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    59   14:38.7    148  ASIM JAMES           12   17/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    60   15:43.5    139  DILLON MITCHUM       11   18/64   BU13   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    61   16:18.4    147  KILO SPENCER         13   18/46   BU15   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    62   16:50.3    162  JOSIAH MARSHALL      11   19/64   BU13   EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 7

 SCHOOL = FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T           

    63   16:03.3    156  KHALIL PEREZ         12   20/64   BU13   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    64   17:59.6    158  KESHAWN FREDERICK    12   19/46   BU15   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    65   18:38.2    160  JENAE THOMAS         13    7/15   GU15   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           
    66   18:50.1    157  JUSTIN SEEMUNGAL     10   21/64   BU13   FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T    ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = FLANAGIN TOWN RC              

    67   17:40.1    211  ZAKIYA EMMANUEL      13    8/15   GU15   FLANAGIN TOWN RC       CARONI                
    68   20:51.8    212  MARIA THOMAS         11   10/43   GU13   FLANAGIN TOWN RC       CARONI                

 Number listed 2

 SCHOOL = GRANDE RIVIERE AC             

    69   13:16.8    197  AHRISEZA COX         10   10/17   BU11   GRANDE RIVIERE AC      NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = GROSVENOR PRES.               

    70   13:04.3    174  JUDE POLIAH          11   22/64   BU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    71   14:11.5    184  RENEE WELLINGTON     11   11/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    72   17:08.8    186  MERLIKA HARRY        11   12/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            
    73   17:17.2    189  REBECCA BAPTISTE     10   13/43   GU13   GROSVENOR PRES.        NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = JERNINGHAM GOVíT              

    74   15:44.0    215  NAILAH ISLES         11   14/43   GU13   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    75   16:19.3    214  JONATHAN FRANCOIS     9   11/17   BU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    76   17:05.0    213  MALIA BALDWIN        10    2/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    77   18:34.5    216  MERIMBA MELESSE      10    3/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                
    78   20:43.6    217  KERSHONDELL MITCHELL  9    4/11   GU11   JERNINGHAM GOVíT       CARONI                

 Number listed 5

 SCHOOL = LA ROMAIN RC                  

    79   16:11.2     54  SAMUEL FREDERICK     12   23/64   BU13   LA ROMAIN RC           VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = LAMBEAU AC                    

    80   16:09.8    100  REYANNA THOMAS       11   15/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                
    81   16:47.6     99  KAORI ROBLEY         11   16/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                
    82   17:35.8     98  KIMONIQUE SPENSER    11   17/43   GU13   LAMBEAU AC             TOBAGO                

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = MíBELLA GOVíT                 

    83   13:41.6     59  MALCOLM REDHEAD      14   20/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    84   15:29.2     55  RYAN BALDEO          12   21/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    85   16:53.6     62  ISIAH WILLIAMS       14   22/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    86   16:55.3     63  JOSIAH WILLIAMS      13   23/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    87   16:56.6     56  JEROME BANFIELD      11   24/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    88   17:04.5     61  KYLE THOMAS          13   24/46   BU15   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    89   18:33.6     58  TYRELLE PAUL         10   25/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              
    90   21:15.5     60  MICHAEL RODNEY       11   26/64   BU13   MíBELLA GOVíT          VICTORIA              

 Number listed 8

 SCHOOL = MACAULAY GOVíT                

    91   17:07.7     64  KAREENA RAMDEO       12    9/15   GU15   MACAULAY GOVíT         VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = MALABAR GOVERNMENT            

    92   12:26.4     36  JAYDEN ALEXANDER     10   27/64   BU13   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    93   13:15.8     39  CHRISTOPHER SAMAROO  12   25/46   BU15   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        
    94   16:54.5     38  KIMORA RAJKUMAR      11   18/43   GU13   MALABAR GOVERNMENT     ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = MASON HALL GOV'T              

    95   15:17.8    101  PATRICE AUSTIN       11   19/43   GU13   MASON HALL GOV'T       TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = MONTGOMERY GOV'T              

    96   13:08.8    123  JAIDI JAMES          12   26/46   BU15   MONTGOMERY GOV'T       TOBAGO                
    97   18:07.8    102  AMELIA BLACK         11   20/43   GU13   MONTGOMERY GOV'T       TOBAGO                

 Number listed 2

 SCHOOL = MONTROSE VEDIC                

    98   16:13.3    221  MATHIAS WILLIAMS     11   28/64   BU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
    99   16:24.4    218  REKESH BASDEO        12   29/64   BU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
   100   16:43.8    219  ALI JARRA            12   27/46   BU15   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                
   101   20:45.0    220  NAIMA LUCAS          11   21/43   GU13   MONTROSE VEDIC         CARONI                

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = MORIAH GOV'T                  

   102   16:10.3    103  KESHELLE PHILLIP     10   22/43   GU13   MORIAH GOV'T           TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = MORNE DIABLO RC               

   103   14:08.5    140  TYRON COOPER         12   30/64   BU13   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           
   104   14:09.5    146  QUINCY BALDEO        12   28/46   BU15   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           
   105   15:49.8    150  DAREEM PETERS        10   12/17   BU11   MORNE DIABLO RC        ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = MT. ST. GEORGE METHODIST      

   106   13:30.6    124  DARIUS MOORE         14   29/46   BU15   MT. ST. GEORGE METHO   TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = MUCURAPO BOYS RC              

   107   11:55.4      4  ISAIAH ALDER         10   31/64   BU13   MUCURAPO BOYS RC       POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT           

   108   13:14.1    225  JOSHUA FRASER        13   30/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
   109   13:44.6    222  KELON AGARD          11   32/64   BU13   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
   110   14:11.1    224  JOSEPH FRASER        11   33/64   BU13   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
   111   15:38.7    223  CADELL FOSTER        13   31/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                
   112   16:49.4    226  JABARI FRASER        14   32/46   BU15   ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT    CARONI                

 Number listed 5

 SCHOOL = PALO SECO GOV'T               

   113   14:06.6    141  KIERA FONROSE        11   23/43   GU13   PALO SECO GOV'T        ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = PENAL ROCK ROAD RC            

   114   18:37.9    152  RONELL LOUBON        10   34/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   115   20:12.6    153  KEITH WILLIAMS       14   33/46   BU15   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   116   21:37.7    151  CHRISTOPHER ADOLPHUS 11   35/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           
   117   23:56.2    154  R'DWYNHO STANLEY     10   36/64   BU13   PENAL ROCK ROAD RC     ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = PENT. LIGHT & LIFE FOUND'T    

   118   13:53.8    125  EZEKIEL PRESCOD      10   37/64   BU13   PENT. LIGHT & LIFE F   TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = PINE HAVEN S.D.A              

   119   15:02.5     42  AGYEI DES VIGNES     14   34/46   BU15   PINE HAVEN S.D.A       ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = PINE HAVEN S.D.A.             

   120   18:56.3     43  AZALEA MARCELLE      11   24/43   GU13   PINE HAVEN S.D.A.      ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = PINE HAVEN SDA                

   121   18:48.2     44  LEíANNA JARDINE      11   25/43   GU13   PINE HAVEN SDA         ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT           

   122   14:38.6     68  ZION THOMPSON        12   38/64   BU13   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
   123   15:32.8     66  NEHEMIAH FORTE       13   35/46   BU15   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
   124   15:37.0     65  JEREMIAH COOPER      12   39/64   BU13   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              
   125   17:18.0     67  RICHARDO NEPTUNE     10   13/17   BU11   PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT    VICTORIA              

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = PT CUMANA GOV'T               

   126   14:59.3     10  AKIRA CHARLES        11   26/43   GU13   PT CUMANA GOV'T        POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T          

   127   17:42.7    149  RIHANA FLANDERS      12   27/43   GU13   RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T   ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SALYBIA GOV'T                 

   128   19:44.2    172  LILLY CHARLES        12   10/15   GU15   SALYBIA GOV'T          NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SAN FíDO BOYSí RC             

   129   14:10.3     75  DARIUS LAWRENCE      11   40/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   130   14:19.3     69  ADRIAN ALEXANDER     11   41/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   131   14:37.5     76  MARK PITT            10   14/17   BU11   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   132   14:59.5     77  DENZEL PROCOPE       11   42/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   133   15:46.2     72  JAYDEN CHADBAND      11   43/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   134   15:46.3     73  TIMOTHY HAMILTON     11   44/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   135   15:47.0     74  CHRISTIANO HERNANDEZ 11   45/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   136   16:13.4     78  DARIUS PROCOPE       12   46/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   137   16:15.4     79  DíANGELO RAMSAY      13   36/46   BU15   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   138   17:39.0     70  ISRAEL BAILEY        12   47/64   BU13   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              
   139   18:23.4     71  JARED CAMBRIDGE      12   37/46   BU15   SAN FíDO BOYSí RC      VICTORIA              

 Number listed 11

 SCHOOL = SAN FíDO METH.                

   140   18:12.3     81  JAVELLE WILLIAMS     11   48/64   BU13   SAN FíDO METH.         VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SAN FíDO TML                  

   141   11:53.4     83  LIAM CARRINGTON      11   49/64   BU13   SAN FíDO TML           VICTORIA              
   142   16:16.8     84  JORDAN KHAN          11   50/64   BU13   SAN FíDO TML           VICTORIA              

 Number listed 2

 SCHOOL = SAN FíDOBOYSíRC               

   143   18:20.4     85  TISHAWN KINSALE      10   51/64   BU13   SAN FíDOBOYSíRC        VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SAN JUAN BOYS R.C.            

   144   17:49.9     45  OMARION RIVERS       13   38/46   BU15   SAN JUAN BOYS R.C.     ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SANTA FLORA AC                

   145   13:24.7    138  DEVANIE MC LEAN      13   39/46   BU15   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           
   146   14:23.1    142  JAYDON COX           10   15/17   BU11   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           
   147   20:08.0    155  KEDESHA LEE          12   11/15   GU15   SANTA FLORA AC         ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = SANTA FLORA GOV'T             

   148   15:31.3    145  DOMINIQUE MURRAY     11   28/43   GU13   SANTA FLORA GOV'T      ST. PATRICK           

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = SCARBOROUGH RC                

   149   11:58.9    126  AIDON ACCO           12   52/64   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   150   12:48.3    128  KESTON CLARKE        13   40/46   BU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   151   13:04.3    129  MALIQUE YOUNG         9   16/17   BU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   152   13:18.7    107  Q'JHEA STEWART       11   29/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   153   13:46.1    108  QGYASI LEWIS          9    5/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   154   13:51.0    127  DANIEL BRIGGS        11   53/64   BU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   155   15:27.8    104  J'ELEISHA ALEXANDER  11   30/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   156   15:28.4    110  KYLA COOPER           9    6/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   157   15:29.5    111  ANAYA GRANT          10    7/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   158   15:30.6    105  KALEAH DUKE          11   31/43   GU13   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   159   15:42.6    130  RONNIE REID          13   41/46   BU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   160   16:38.1    106  NAIOMI WALDROP       12   12/15   GU15   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                
   161   16:53.2    109  JEMIMA GARBAR         9    8/11   GU11   SCARBOROUGH RC         TOBAGO                

 Number listed 13

 SCHOOL = SIGNAL HILL GOV'T             

   162   13:04.6    131  JAI DUNCAN           12   42/46   BU15   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                
   163   14:50.9    132  DEANDRE BAPTISTE     11   54/64   BU13   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                
   164   17:31.1    112  BRENARIE HENRY       10    9/11   GU11   SIGNAL HILL GOV'T      TOBAGO                

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = ST DOMINICS RC                

   165   14:47.2      5  SHARLENE PHILLIP     11   32/43   GU13   ST DOMINICS RC         POS                   

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ST. ANDREWS AC                

   166   14:19.8    133  KAREEM THOMPSON      10   55/64   BU13   ST. ANDREWS AC         TOBAGO                

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ST. JOSEPH GIRLS R.C.         

   167   13:53.8     46  MELANIA NANTON       12   33/43   GU13   ST. JOSEPH GIRLS R.C   ST GEORGE EAST        

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ST. MARGARETíS AC             

   168   19:07.8     86  DERNEIL HAREWOOD     11   34/43   GU13   ST. MARGARETíS AC      VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ST. MARGARETíS GOVíT          

   169   15:53.0     87  LEVI RANSOME         11   56/64   BU13   ST. MARGARETíS GOVíT   VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = ST. PAULíS AC                 

   170   15:38.8     88  JOEL FOX             12   57/64   BU13   ST. PAULíS AC          VICTORIA              

 Number listed 1

 SCHOOL = TAMANA RC                     

   171   16:09.5    180  ANTHONY SAROOPSINGH  10   58/64   BU13   TAMANA RC              NORTH EAST            
   172   16:28.8    187  MAYA PARDASSIE       10   35/43   GU13   TAMANA RC              NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 2

 SCHOOL = TOCO AC                       

   173   13:08.2    175  ALEON EDWARDS        12   59/64   BU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
   174   16:50.8    188  DIARRA WILLIAMS      10   36/43   GU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
   175   17:04.4    170  ABRYA JOSEPH         12   13/15   GU15   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
   176   18:21.7    205  ACKEELAH STEWART     10   10/11   GU11   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
   177   19:20.1    203  ALICIA DOUGLAS       10   11/11   GU11   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            
   178   20:33.7    193  TAMARA BAPTISTE      10   37/43   GU13   TOCO AC                NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 6

 SCHOOL = VALENCIA RC/GOV'T             

   179   11:46.0    169  KELON PAPONEYYE      12   43/46   BU15   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            
   180   17:41.7    192  CHELSEA PAPONETTE    12   38/43   GU13   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            
   181   19:10.5    191  TIFFANY PAPONETTE    10   39/43   GU13   VALENCIA RC/GOV'T      NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 3

 SCHOOL = VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T          

   182   14:26.2    183  KAYLEE NOEL          12   40/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
   183   15:00.8    185  SIDNEY LIVERPOOL     11   41/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
   184   20:08.6    194  KENYA LUCUS          11   42/43   GU13   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            
   185   20:09.3    171  JEWEL NELSON         12   14/15   GU15   VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T   NORTH EAST            

 Number listed 4

 SCHOOL = VOS GOVíT                     

   186   13:20.2     94  RONALDO RAMJIT       13   44/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   187   17:14.9     90  RENACKO ALEXIS       11   60/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   188   17:31.9     95  JAHEEM ST. BERNARD   13   45/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   189   18:16.7     91  VISHAL BISSESSAR     11   61/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   190   18:53.1     89  DANIEL ALEXANDER     13   46/46   BU15   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   191   18:53.5     93  KAZIAH FRANCIS       10   62/64   BU13   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              
   192   18:54.3     92  DANIEL BRIZAN        10   17/17   BU11   VOS GOVíT              VICTORIA              

 Number listed 7

 SCHOOL = WHIM AC                       

   193   14:18.8    134  NIKEL DUBLIN         11   63/64   BU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
   194   15:02.8    135  ANTONIO GEORGE       11   64/64   BU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
   195   15:58.0    114  JADA GRAHAM          12   15/15   GU15   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
   196   17:12.8    115  SELIESE COOPER       10   43/43   GU13   WHIM AC                TOBAGO                
 Number listed 4

 
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, www.odesseytiming.com