15TH MASSY RAINBOW CUP
   Saturday 8th June, 2019   -   Courland Bay Heritage Park, Black Rock, Tobago W.I.
 
                        **----------|  START LIST  |----------**
    
    
     *** START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 50 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
       9   IFEULA GOODING            FOPEN    A    TTO    UWI ENDURANCE             
      10   NINA SIEH                 FOPEN    A    CAN    LOARING PERSONAL COACHING 
      27   CHRISTIANE FARAH          FOPEN    A    TTO                              
      35   JENNA ROSS                FOPEN    A    TTO    TYE                       
       5   PAULINE JOSEPH            FOPEN    A    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
      11   ANGELA BAYNE              FOPEN    A    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      18   JACQUELINE SABGA          F-40+    B    TTO                              
       8   PETRONILLA RAYMOND        F-40+    B    TTO                              
      15   ALANA LEE WO              F-40+    B    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      12   GISELLE CHIN LEE          F-40+    B    TTO                              
      17   CHERISE STAUBLE           F-40+    B    TTO                              
      21   CHERYL 'ABEO' JONES       F-40+    B    USA    ONE A WEEK                
      29   HAYDEN REID               MOPEN    A    TTO    CYCLONES MULTISPORT CCT   
       1   TIMOTHY SINANAN           MOPEN    A    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      39   WILLIAM LI                MOPEN    A    CAN    LPC                       
       2   CLEMENT BRIERE            MOPEN    A    FRA    KAWANN TRIATHLON          
       6   BEKIM RAUSEO              MOPEN    A    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
      38   JASON COSTELLOE           MOPEN    A    TTO    TEAM BEACON GNC TRIDIUM F 
      33   GREIG MILLAR              MOPEN    A    BAR    SLIPSTREAM                
      36   PHILLIP MCCATTY           MOPEN    A    JAM                              
      41   DANIEL REECE              MOPEN    A    TTO                              
       7   KAREEM WHARWOOD           MOPEN    A    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
      25   DWAYNE ROACH              MOPEN    A    TTO                              
      14   LEON KOOPMANS             MOPEN    A    NED                              
      23   ENRIQUE WALKER            MOPEN    A    TTO                              
      31   KESTON PIERRE             M-40+    B    TTO                              
      34   YANN GENAIS               M-40+    B    FRA    GRENADE HASH HOUSE HARRIE 
      19   DUNDEE THOMAS             M-40+    B    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      28   STEPHEN GAFFOOR           M-40+    B    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      32   BEN STEIN                 M-40+    B    USA    ON THE BIKE, ENDURANCE SP 
      16   DARYL RAMDIN              M-40+    B    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
      24   GRAHAM KING               M-40+    B    GBR    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      22   RYAN MENDES               M-40+    B    TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      40   DR GLENN RAMADHAR-SINGH   M-40+    B    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
      13   PATRICK ISAAC             M-40+    B    LRC                              
      37   RICARDO CHACIN            M-40+    B    TTO    TEAMSR                    
      20   ANDREW WHITEMAN           M-40+    B    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      30   PAUL HEE HOUNG            M-40+    B    TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
      26   ROGER D'ABADIE            M-40+    B    TTO                              
    
Number of records: 39 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 100 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
      63   ASHLEIGH SCOTT            F1619    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     100   ZAHRA GASKIN              F1619    F    BAR    ONE A WEEK                
     128   AMY POUNDER               F1619    F    TTO    SJC                       
      85   KIRSTEN ST OMER           F1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
      62   KRISTIN SCOTT             F1619    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      89   RACHEL GROSBERG           F1619    F    TTO                              
     132   GABRIELLE RAMESAR         F1619    F    TTO                              
      76   NIKITA FINDLAY            F2029    G    CAN                              
     113   KHRYSTANNE GEORGE         F3039    H    TTO                              
      98   LEEANNE BROWN             F3039    H    TTO                              
     109   ALIYA DRAKES              F3039    H    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     122   VIRGINIE SALQUEBRE        F3039    H    FRA    GRENADA HASH HOUSE HARRIE 
     124   SAVITREE SINGH            F3039    H    TTO                              
      77   VERA RAMSARAN             F3039    H    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     104   FAYOLA NICHOLAS           F4049    K    TTO                              
     133   MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS    F4049    K    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     140   RIANA HARRINAUTH          F4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
      79   LARA LITTLEPAGE           F4049    K    TTO                              
      99   REENA DONA RAMPERSAD      F4049    K    TTO    ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE     
     120   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR          F4049    K    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     129   SALISHA ALI               F4049    K    TRI                              
     116   FRANCES-ANNE MURPHY-CLA   F4049    K    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
      71   SHENA GLADFELTER          F4049    K    USA                              
      93   AIRUT LINARES             F4049    K    VEN                              
      91   ARLENE FRANCIS            F4049    K    TTO                              
     103   ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL       F4049    K    TTO                              
     142   SIMONE SADLER             F4049    K    TTO                              
     125   SUZANNE NG WAI            F50+     O    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      90   JENNIFER SCOTT            F50+     O    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
      70   JAYDON HYSON              M1619    F    GRE    TRI DE SPICE              
      75   TROY LLANOS               M1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
      87   JAIDAN HARRIS             M1619    F    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     111   MARVIN GILLARD BRUCE      M1619    F    TTO                              
      64   LIAM TREPTE               M1619    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      69   CHAD HOSEIN               M1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
      80   MATTHEW DABADIE           M1619    F    TTO    NICOLA D'ABADIE           
      65   JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON      M1619    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      88   KAREEM MASON JR           M1619    F    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
      96   AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER    M1619    F    TTO    CYCLONES MULTISPORT CCT   
     112   SELIK LEACOCK             M1619    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      83   LOGAN RAYMOND             M1619    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
      61   IDRIS MOHAMMED            M2029    G    TTO                              
     105   DANIEL BALOA              M2029    G    VEN                              
     139   OEIN JOSIAH               M3039    H    GUY    TRUE ENDURANCE MULTISPORT 
      94   MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMOR   M3039    H    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
      67   LEVIN COLE                M3039    H    ANT    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
      97   STEPHANO POLO             M3039    H    TTO                              
     138   MARLON SCOTT              M3039    H    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     135   KWESI DESVIGNES           M3039    H    TTO                              
      81   KIERAN DE FREITAS         M3039    H    TTO                              
      78   MICHAEL COLLIS            M3039    H    TTO                              
     136   INTINGO JOB               M3039    H    TTO                              
     102   GERVAN GOVIA              M4049    K    TTO    MI GEN SOLUTIONS          
     108   NAVINDRA RAMADHAR         M4049    K    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     123   ALBERT PETZOLD            M4049    K    GER                              
      66   DENNIS LOW                M4049    K    TTO                              
      95   ATO MOORE                 M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     121   RICHARD JONES             M4049    K    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      72   ROBERT GARCIA             M4049    K    TTO                              
     131   SHARMA SINGH              M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
      74   HILLAN BROWNE             M4049    K    TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     126   ANTHONY PATTERSON         M4049    K    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     117   KLAAS VLAAR               M4049    K    NED                              
     141   CHRISTIAN SCOTT           M4049    K    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
      68   WADE ALLARD               M4049    K    USA    PUMPERS, INC.             
      82   ANDRES COLLADO            M4049    K    ESP                              
     106   ADRIAN MURPHY             M4049    K    TTO    SLIPSTREAM                
     127   RAWLE RAGOONANAN          M4049    K    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
     134   ADAM MORTON-GITTENS       M4049    K    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
      73   ALEXANDER RUCH            M4049    K    GER    DLRG BAD HONNEF / UNKEL   
     107   EMILE MOHAMMED            M4049    K    TTO                              
     114   JASON READY               M4049    K    GBR                              
     101   SHAWN DENNY               M5059    L    BAR                              
     115   MICHAEL RICHARDSON        M5059    L    JAM                              
      92   RICKI BRAITHWAITE         M5059    L    TTO    NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS      
     130   PEDRO BRITTON             M5059    L    TTO                              
     118   BRUNO PLANTEGENEST        M5059    L    GRE    TRIHASTHLETE GRENADA      
     119   DOUGLAS HAY               M5059    L    GBR    THE BRAVES                
      84   CURTIS FUNG               M5059    L    TTO    TTRRC                     
     137   STAN PATINO               M60+     M    TTO    CRUSHERS MULTISPORT CLUB  
    
Number of records: 80 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - SPRINT DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 10 TeamS) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
     184    BUCCOO BARRACUDAS                 R1   Maria Dillon-Remy / Keverne Braithwaite / Verne Alleyne                                          
     181    CRANKSTARS                        R1   Alex Ali / Dexter Ali / Sharntelle Mc Lean                                                       
     185    DO YOU EVEN TRI?                  R1   Dayna Gillette / Alexander Gibbon / Sarah De Freitas                                             
     186    GERMANS                           R1   Ingo Fischer / Eric Petzold / Christian Stadelmann                                               
     159    MILAT TEAM 1                      R1   Nathaniel Edwards / Johan John Hill / Jamaal Rivers                                              
     160    MILAT TEAM 2                      R1   Jeromy Thomas / Deron France / Junior Tidd                                                       
     189    NATL. FLOUR MILLS                 R1   Andrew Eligon / Shelly Ann Augustine / Cantius Thomas                                            
     188    OAW-FIRE                          R1   Aidan Simon / Nikolai Ho / Michael Honore                                                        
     190    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB           R1   Sharma Singh / Khemraj Sahadeo / Khemraj Sahadeo                                                 
     192    SABRES SUPERMEN                   R1   Rawle Rgoonanan / Sunil Hardyal / Raheem Modeste                                                 
     191    SABRES SUPREME                    R1   Kevin Teewarie / Vidal Ramlagan / Kevin Teewarie                                                 
     187    SINK OR SWIM                      R1   Robin Dickinson / Bruce Darwent / Stephen Sadler                                                 
     193    SPLASH, MASH & DASH               R1   Renee Darwent / Angelo Clarke / Jonathan O'connor                                                
     182    TEAM AMA                          R1   Michele Marquez / Avery Peterson / Anton Robinson                                                
     299    TEAM LAST MINUTE                  R1   Cheyenne Cabral / Ian Chin / Cristina Legarza                                                    
     183    TEAM SR                           R1   Adrian Mike / Douglas Dabadie / Andrew Crawford                                                  
     300    TEAM TTT                          R1   Karen Cozier-Phillip / Khary Roberts / Kent Fuentes                                              
     298    TRI RAINBOW ANGELS                R1   Shumay Soo Chan / Wendy Ann Thomas / Suilin Soo Chan                                             
     197    XONIANS                           R1   David Cockburn / Derek Daniel / Anthony Wharwood                                                 
    
Number of records: 19 
    
    
    
    
     ***  START LIST - OLYMPIC DISTANCE TRIATHLON RELAY (Limited to 10 TeamS) ***
    
     BIB#   TEAM NAME                        CAT  SWIMMER/BIKER/RUNNER
    ==========================================================================================================
     194    BAPTIST HEALTH SOUTH FLOR         R2   Raul Lopez / Raul Lopez / Nicola O'connor                                                        
     196    FAMILY OUTING                     R2   Ryan Mendes / David Hackshaw / Elizabeth Hackshaw                                                
     195    MASSY                             R2   Gervase Warner / Gervase Warner / Alexandra Warner                                               
    
Number of records: 3 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - TRY-A-TRI DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 15 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT  CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     213   TYLA PIERRE               F-TRY    Z    TTO    SJC                       
     198   JODI NIEVES               F-TRY    Z    TTO    SJC                       
     203   STACEY NEDD               F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     200   RESHMA HARRINAUTH         F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     206   ANUSHKA SOOKDEO           F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     212   SOROYA VOLNEY             F-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     199   ASHA PEMBERTON            F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     208   TEHELI SEALEY             F-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     211   DEBRA COMACH              F-TRY    Z    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     201   SHERYL LEACOCK            F-TRY    Z    TTO    RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 
     205   MARCIA PILE               F-TRY    Z    TTO    RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 
     204   ATIBAH BABB               M-TRY    Z    TTO                              
     207   KUMAR TULSI               M-TRY    Z    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     210   KERVIN FRANCIS            M-TRY    Z    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     202   ROGER BRUMANT             M-TRY    Z    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     209   CHRIS JAMES               M-TRY    Z    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
    
Number of records: 16 
    
    
    
    
     *** START LIST - KIDS DISTANCE TRIATHLON (Limited to 75 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CAT  CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     255   NAOMI GARCIA              G1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     257   SAYURI LEITCH             G1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     216   STEFFI SCOTT              G1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     263   CARA PHILLIPS             G1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     280   KYLA HOSPEDALES           G1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     262   CHELSEA FULLER            G1012    D    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     265   JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE   G1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     288   MELANIA NANTON            G1012    D    TTO                              
     233   ASHLEIGH THOMAS           G1315    F    TTO    GIANTS                    
     238   MEKELLE CEDENO            G1315    F    TTO    GIANTS                    
     244   ISIS GASKIN               G1315    F    BAR    ONE A WEEK                
     251   MAKAIRA WALLACE           G1315    F    TTO    GIANTS                    
     261   CHLOE BROWNE              G1315    F    TTO    FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB     
     217   REBECCA LEZAMA            G1315    F    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     218   IMANI BISHOP              G1315    F    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
     254   CHIARA MOHAMMED           G1315    F    TTO    GIANTS                    
     266   ZARAH SALAZAR WATSON      G1315    F    TTO    SJC                       
     235   SARAH GROSBERG            G1315    F    TTO    SJC                       
     236   JORJA JALIM               G1315    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
     267   GIANNA SABGA              G1315    F    TTO    SJC                       
     272   KAYA RANKINE BEADLE       G1315    F    TTO                              
     273   HANNA BOUCAUD             G1315    F    TTO    SJC                       
     282   ALICIA KING               G1315    F    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     227   LEAH DE FREITAS           G0709         TTO                              
     234   ZAHRA THOMAS              G0709         TTO                              
     220   DAKOTA BAYLIS             G0709         TTO    GIANTS                    
     241   KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBL   G0709         TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     250   GIANNA PICHERY            G0709         TTO    GIANTS                    
     268   MALEAH BUTLER             G0709         ANT    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
     277   SWEDEN SAMUEL             G0709         TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     285   RENEE` FORTUNE            G0709         TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     224   FINN DE FREITAS           B1012    D    TTO                              
     228   TAFARI PETERS             B1012    D    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
     229   JONATHAN DARWENT          B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     230   PIERCE DALTON-BROWN       B1012    D    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     240   JADEN MILLS               B1012    D    TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     275   CAMDEN SAMUEL             B1012    D    TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     283   CRISTIAN NELSON           B1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     284   SHAMEKA HOYTE             B1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     291   MALIQUE YOUNG             B1012    D    TTO                              
     226   LIAM D'ABADIE             B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     269   TRISTAN SCOTT             B1012    D    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     270   CAIN BANFIELD             B1012    D    BAR    BFIT                      
     274   HARLAND SAMUEL            B1012    D    TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     276   MICAI DAYAL               B1012    D    TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     223   NOLAN DE FREITAS          B1012    D    TTO                              
     243   JACOB COX                 B1012    D    TTO    AQUA WARRIORS             
     249   DANTE PICHERY             B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     253   ROSS WORTMAN              B1012    D    TTO    GIANTS                    
     259   EVAN GILLARD BRUCE        B1012    D    TTO                              
     271   JAEDEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT    B1012    D    TTO                              
     281   KYLE HOSPEDALES           B1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     286   GABRIEL FORTUNE           B1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     287   JAHEL LEWIS               B1012    D    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     219   JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY        B1315    F    TTO    THE BRAVES                
     239   ALEC MENDES               B1315    F    TTO    GIANTS                    
     245   ELIJAH GIBSON             B1315    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     248   ZANE-HERBERT IBLE         B1315    F    TTO    CYCLONES MULTISPORT CCT   
     264   MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS     B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     246   JUSTIN BOYNES             B1315    F    TTO                              
     232   ANDREW MACKENZIE          B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     256   JOSHUA MOHAMMED           B1315    F    TTO                              
     222   GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT   B1315    F    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     242   ROWAN KING                B1315    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     247   MIYKAYL GAFFOOR           B1315    F    TTO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
     252   MATTHEW WORTMAN           B1315    F    TTO                              
     258   ISAAC TUBEROSO            B1315    F    TTO    TRIMONT COLLEGE           
     260   MARK DWARIKA              B1315    F    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     278   ALAN JOHN                 B1315    F    TTO                              
     289   GRAEME BOYACK             B1315    F    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     221   CALLUM BAYLIS             B0709         TTO    GIANTS                    
     225   DECLAN DE FREITAS         B0709         TTO                              
     231   AIDEN NIXON               B0709         TTO    TRI WINNERS               
     292   A’DON YOUNG               B0709         TTO                              
     237   JOSIAH ALEXANDER          B0709         TTO                              
     279   SYDNEY SANDY              B0709         TTO                              
     290   JONMICHAEL ABRAHAM        B0709         TTO    GIANTS                    
    
Number of records: 77 
    
    
    
    
     ***    START LIST - 5K FUN RUN (Limited to 300 participants) ***
    
     BIB#  NAME                       DIV    CNTRY   TEAM NAME
    =============================================================================
     615   SHANIQUE GRIMSHAW         F12&U    TTO                              
     642   ALISHA KING               F1315    TTO    VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT    
     567   KELSIE HERBERT            F1315    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     605   KHADIJA GEORGE            F2029    TTO    RBM                       
     561   SHINELLE ALEXANDER        F2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     566   NIKISHA ROMEO             F2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     664   CELINE FELIX              F2029    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     564   ONIKA STERLING            F2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     665   APRIL PETERS              F2029    TTO    BODY CLINIC FITNESS       
     548   VARSHA CHOTOO             F2029    TTO                              
     588   ALEXANDRIA OLTON          F2029    TTO                              
     589   KLAUDIA LACINA            F2029    POL                              
     536   ASHRIA SINGH              F2029    TTO                              
     515   GINA MAHARAJ              F3039    TTO    2019 5K CHALLENGE         
     658   TONI-RÉ BRITTON           F3039    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     672   MARISSA MORRIS            F3039    TTO                              
     620   SAMANTHA MC KENNA         F3039    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     570   KERRY-ANNE ROBERTS        F3039    TTO                              
     579   RIA SEECHARAN             F3039    TTO                              
     644   ASHVINI MASNAN            F3039    TTO    GYMBUDDIES                
     584   KYSHELLE ISAAC            F3039    TTO                              
     591   DENISHA JONES-WILLIAMS    F3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     609   PATRICE WEBB              F3039    TTO                              
     535   KADELA SORIAS-PETERS      F3039    TTO    XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB       
     543   THRIZYL NANDOO            F3039    TTO                              
     558   CHRYSTAYL-ANN CROMARTY    F3039    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     626   JISSELLE TORRES           F3039    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     659   STACY BHAGWANDEEN         F3039    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     662   KRISTINA DE SILVA         F3039    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     554   KELSHA MAULE-EDWARDS      F3039    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     576   SABRINA CHARRAN           F3039    TTO                              
     668   MELISSA GOMEZ             F3039    TTO                              
     533   REGINA RAMPERSAD          F3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     624   LAUREN BAILEY             F3039    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     673   JULIE-ANN CHARLES         F3039    TTO                              
     550   HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN        F3039    TTO    THE GIRLS                 
     551   TIFFANY BOBB              F3039    TTO    THE GIRLS                 
     560   SIMONE THOMAS             F3039    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     597   MARLENE SAMUEL            F3039    TTO    INSURABLE RISKS           
     671   KAREESA WILSON            F3039    TTO    RUN ADDICTS TOBAGO        
     587   CHERISE ROBINSON          F3039    TTO                              
     606   JOANNE SCIPIO             F3039    TTO    RBM                       
     663   CRYSTAL MARTIN            F3039    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     508   TRACY MILLS               F3039    TTO                              
     512   CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLL   F4049    TTO                              
     595   KELLY ANN BALFOUR         F4049    TTO    RBM                       
     505   LEENA LALLA               F4049    TTO                              
     593   THERESE CUMMINGS          F4049    TTO                              
     634   ROSHNI HARDYAL            F4049    TTO                              
     528   CAROL WALKER              F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     594   ROXANNE CELESTINE         F4049    TTO    RBM                       
     526   NATASHA PRENTICE          F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     552   ASHA SANMOOGAN            F4049    TTO    SUBWAY                    
     572   CINDY GARCIA              F4049    TTO                              
     573   JENILLE GAFFOOR           F4049    TTO                              
     596   KATHYANN PROVIDENCE       F4049    TTO    RBM                       
     578   THERESA GREENIDGE         F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     631   SWEDEN HEWITT             F4049    TTO    RUN ADDICTS TOBAGO        
     619   NADINE HENRY-LEWIS        F4049    TTO                              
     503   SHARON NEPTUNE            F4049    TTO                              
     531   MICHELLE MORA             F4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     598   LISA FRANCIS              F4049    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     633   SHOBA BEDASIE             F4049    TTO                              
     637   GRIT BLACKMAN             F4049    GER                              
     646   AVERLINE SCOTT            F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     643   ELIZABETH ALFONSO         F5059    TTO    GYMBUDDIES                
     521   CLAIRE GRAHAM             F5059    TTO                              
     529   LISA THOMAS               F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     532   MARIA SURIJLAL EDWARDS    F5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     565   JENNY PROVOTEAUX          F5059    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     647   LUCY DOUGLAS-DAVIDSON     F5059    TTO                              
     507   SHARON GARCIA             F5059    TTO                              
     520   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON       F5059    TTO                              
     524   SHARON HARRINGTON         F5059    TTO    FUN RUNNERS               
     661   LYNETTE GOULD             F5059    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     611   ANNETTE RICHARDSON        F5059    TTO    TTRRC                     
     555   SHARON FERGUSON           F5059    GBR    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     670   SANDRA MAHARAJ            F60+     TTO    SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
     639   GEMMA THOMPSON            F60+     TTO                              
     612   JOY RYAN                  F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     534   MERLE HEERALAL            F60+     TTO                              
     581   JUNE EVELYN               F60+     TTO    TEAM MASSY                
     513   YOLANDE DAISLEY_SHEPPAR   F60+     TTO                              
     517   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD         F60+     TTO    TTRRC                     
     523   SHIRLEY HAZZARD           F60+     TTO                              
     506   RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE        F60+     USA    TTRRC                     
     617   JONATHAN BALDEO           M12&U    TTO    MASSY ENERGY LIMITED      
     568   KYMANI EDWARDS            M12&U    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     602   BRANDON FRANCIS           M12&U    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     640   KHORDAE LEWIS             M12&U    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     641   KHORDEL LEWIS             M12&U    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     648   MALIQUE DOUGLAS           M12&U    TTO                              
     574   JIBRIYL GAFFOOR           M12&U    TTO                              
     601   JOSHUA PAUL FRANCIS       M1315    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     545   MARK DWARIKA              M1315    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     575   KAREEM MASON JR           M1619    TTO    RAINBOW WARRIORS          
     651   KERN LA MORELLE           M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     652   ISAAC ANDREWS             M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     657   WYATT FRANCIS             M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     653   ISIAH DOUGLAS             M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     666   KEVIN TEEWARIE            M1619    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
     654   KENSLEY BYNEAL            M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     655   JERRON MUNROE             M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     656   KESTON GREENE             M1619    TTO    MILAT                     
     667   RAHEEM MODESTE            M2029    TTO    SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB   
     635   RAJESH BEDESIE            M2029    TTO                              
     556   DAVID BHAGWANDEEN         M2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     650   SANJAY TEELUCKSINGH       M2029    TTO                              
     569   MAGNUS MARQUIS            M2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     616   KHADEEM JOHN              M2029    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     563   JERAHMEEL BYNOE           M2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     649   KERRY KALLIPERSAD         M2029    TTO    RACE JUNKIES              
     544   TARRAN PHAGOO             M2029    TTO    FUN RUNNERS / ARC         
     669   DERWYN NELSON             M2029    TTO                              
     537   KISHAN DHANIRAM           M2029    TTO                              
     557   CLEVON CARRINGTON         M2029    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     675   AKEEL STEVON TAYLOR       M2029    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     607   JOEL BACCHUS              M2029    TTO                              
     547   AVISH CHOTOO              M3039    TTO                              
     660   AARON GONZALES            M3039    TTO    MASSY WELL-BEING COMMITTE 
     516   SHELDON SINGH             M3039    TTO    2019 5K CHALLENGE         
     539   ANDREW DANIEL             M3039    TTO                              
     559   JERMAINE CANAAN           M3039    JAM    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     538   SEAN REID                 M3039    TTO                              
     540   ALEXANDER LA FOREST       M3039    TTO    ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB      
     629   JONAH CAMPS               M3039    TTO    GIANTS                    
     541   ACKRAM KHAN               M3039    TTO    ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB      
     636   MICHAEL HONORE            M3039    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     530   CARLIN SYLVESTOR          M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     618   DEON ORR                  M3039    TTO                              
     625   MARTIN BALLANTYNE         M3039    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     549   DWAYNE ROACH              M3039    TTO    TTRRC                     
     582   SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED       M3039    TTO                              
     585   DUANE LYONS               M3039    TTO    RUN ADDICTS TOBAGO        
     527   NAVIN MOSODEEN            M3039    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     562   BARRY MUNGAL              M3039    TTO    CROWN POINT BEACH HOTEL   
     590   CHAVIS WILLIAMS           M3039    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     614   ERIC SMITH                M3039    TTO                              
     604   DANNY MAHARAJ             M3039    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     632   SHANE O'BRIEN             M3039    TTO                              
     600   MECKAY ST LOUIS           M4049    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     577   LESTON WILLIAMS           M4049    TTO    DOSFIT STUDIOS            
     621   ATO MOORE                 M4049    TTO    868 TRIATHLON             
     623   DAMIAN LOPEZ              M4049    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAR RUNNER 
     501   KWAME GORDON              M4049    TTO                              
     511   PAVEL QUAMIE              M4049    TTO    LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS      
     592   STRISAND MURRAY           M4049    TTO    THE WILLIAMS GROUP        
     608   JONO OCONNOR              M4049    TTO                              
     571   JOSEPH CAPE               M4049    TTO                              
     518   DENNISON HERBERT          M4049    TTO                              
     542   STEPHEN CHADEE            M4049    TTO                              
     583   DAVE BALDEO               M4049    TTO    MASSY ENERGY LIMITED      
     610   DARREN HENRY              M4049    TTO                              
     613   DALE BALKARANSINGH        M4049    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     599   GLENN SMITH               M4049    TTO    CENTAUR TRIATHLON CLUB    
     627   EARL STEEPLE              M4049    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     628   ALLAN GARIB               M4049    TTO    FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY 
     509   COLIN HOSEIN              M4049    TTO    THE BRAVES                
     638   FEISAL DANIEL             M4049    TTO    ENDOSCOPYTT               
     522   ADRIAN WILLIAMS           M5059    TTO                              
     674   IAN ATKINSON              M5059    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     586   RAYMOND SAMMS             M5059    TTO    ONE A WEEK                
     525   DEREK D. NICHOLLS         M5059    TTO    FITBODYZ                  
     622   JOSEPH BEARD              M5059    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     504   MARCUS DURANT             M5059    TTO                              
     510   DENISON REID              M5059    TTO                              
     519   RAWLE CHASE               M5059    TTO                              
     630   RAMANAN BEHARRY           M5059    TTO    LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS      
     553   LELORD SANMOOGAN          M5059    GUY    SUBWAY                    
     603   AUGUSTUS EDWARDS          M5059    TTO    GEB & FRIENDS ROAD RUNNER 
     502   CARLOS ALEXANDER          M5059    TTO                              
     514   RONALD SHEPPARD           M60+     TTO                              
     546   MOHAN CHOTOO              M60+     TTO                              
     645   WAYNE LECOINTE            M60+     TTO                              
     580   JOSHEPH NILES             M60+     TTO    TEAM MASSY                
    
Number of records: 175