FUSION XI ADVENTURE RACE   -   SATURDAY 8TH JULY, 2017

                                                          ALL TEAMS FINISH AFTER STAGE #3   -   * INCLUDING PENALTIES *

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                STG1        STG2-R       STG2-B        STG3        OVRL
   PL.   #      TIME         TIME         TIME         TIME        TIME     TEAM NAME            DIV  ][   TEAM MEMBERS
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   20    1:59:03      2:50:44      1:07:02      1:30:41      7:27:30   +OAW TEAM FANTASTIC   M   ][    C . PEREIRA / S . BABOOLAL / J . BROMFIELD / J . BRISTOL                                              
    2   27    2:19:53      2:11:30      1:26:37      1:30:27      7:28:27   METRONOMES ALPHA      M   ][    N . MOHAMMED / S . MAHARAJ / S . ALI / D . BOODOO                                                     
    3   21    2:13:58      2:32:18      1:18:33      1:29:43      7:34:32   +OAW TRAILBLAZERS     M   ][    M . HONORE / T . JOHN / C . THOMAS / K . SPRINGER                                                     
    4   26    2:27:50      2:31:22      1:23:08      1:43:44      8:06:04   GEB GLADIATORS        M   ][    D . LOPEZ / K . PERRY / D . GONSALES / C . HART                                                       
    5   19    2:39:09      2:14:06      1:36:24      1:36:47      8:06:26   +OAW RACE BANTHANS    M   ][    R . DICK / S . FRANCOIS / G . GEORGE / J . MODESTE                                                    
    6   11    2:41:57      2:16:51      1:30:26      1:38:08      8:07:22   IGONEFUSION           C   ][    E . MASSY / A . NANTON / D . KOO / J . TOMLINSON                                                      
    7    4    2:18:02      2:33:10      1:37:52      1:42:28      8:11:32   BURPEES UNIT I        C   ][    O . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / P . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / D . BROOKS / R . MANSWELL                                     
    8   30    2:13:34      2:49:43      1:19:38      2:00:35      8:23:30   METRONOMES H.C.       M   ][    J . SIEURAJ / V . MATHURA / S . MUNGAL / H . HARRIKISSOON                                             
    9   24    2:18:45      2:25:03      2:04:50      1:41:15      8:29:53   C.H.A. XTREME         M   ][    C . HALL / C . DENNER / J . JAMES / E . BOATSWAIN                                                     
   10   25    2:32:14      2:33:26      1:57:09      1:34:44      8:37:33   FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  M   ][    N . KING / S . DYTE / S . RAMDENNY / C . MORGAN                                                       
   11   37    2:37:13      2:33:34      1:40:47      1:47:22      8:38:56   SWEATERS ALPHA        M   ][    D . NAVARRO / S . NOEL / K . ALFONSO / J . JONES                                                      
   12   22    2:35:03      2:39:54      1:53:38      1:39:44      8:48:19   BURPEES UNIT II       M   ][    S . SUAREZ / R . LAWRENCE / S . FRANCIQUE / L . GOODING                                               
   13   17    2:45:02      3:03:05      1:27:48      1:46:27      9:02:22   YOUNG & THE REST OF   C   ][    R . YOUNG / J . CARDINEZ / M . RICHARDS / R . HARPER                                                  
   14   39    2:45:08      2:44:43      1:34:45      2:03:19      9:07:55   TERRA HOUNDS          M   ][    K . GILL / N . DE GANNES / A . BAAL / N . ABDUL-ADEL                                                  
   15    7    2:33:42      2:57:28      1:17:29      2:27:13      9:15:52   CRIX CASUALS          C   ][    R . D'ABADIE / S . COCKBURN / M . JAMES / S . EVANS                                                   
   16   32    2:28:30      3:12:43      1:27:31      2:07:17      9:16:01   METRONOMES ULTRA      M   ][    D . KANHAI / D . PREMCHAN / D . BALLY / S . RAGOOBAR                                                  
   17    5    2:49:44      3:04:37      1:39:42      1:55:34      9:29:37   CASUALS TIP TOES      C   ][    D . HENDERSON / C . KELSHALL / N . HATT-GALT / E . RAHAMAN-NORONHA                                    
   18    6    3:04:55      2:55:17      1:34:51      2:02:07      9:37:10   COUPLES THERAPY       C   ][    J . SHEARER / T . SHEARER / C . ARCHER / T . ARCHER                                                   
   19   33    2:50:06      2:46:17      2:07:32      1:57:09      9:41:04   METRONOMES VIKINGS    C   ][    A . BERNARD / D . RAMSAWAK / Y . RAMRATTAN / R . BALSINGH                                             
   20   35    3:06:30      3:16:26      1:30:49      1:53:16      9:47:01   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS/R  M   ][    J . PARRIS / R . JOHN / G . HODGES / D . RAGOO                                                        
   21   31    2:43:05      2:34:18      2:13:45      2:20:04      9:51:12   METRONOMES NEX GENER  M   ][    A . SURAJBALLY / N . KALLICHARAN / D . PREMCHAN / S . MAHARAJ                                         
   22    1    2:55:21      2:48:14      2:10:48      1:58:31      9:52:54   FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  F   ][    P . SORIAS / A . GEORGE / A . ROSTANT / J . LANDEAU                                                   
   23   23    2:56:10      3:19:21      2:16:23      1:48:20     10:20:14   C.H.A XTREME 2        M   ][    M . CHARLES / F . LAMY / P . BALFOUR / K . SAMMY                                                      
   24   40    2:50:59      3:27:02      2:15:53      1:47:27     10:21:21   UWI ENDURANCE  IT M  M   ][    S . PANTIN / E . MOOTOO / C . FORBES / J . CORNEILLE                                                  
   25   16    2:25:17      2:57:51      2:46:18      2:18:56     10:28:22   TTDF + 1              C   ][    S . BENNY / J . BARTHOLOMEW / M . CHARLES / G . LYONS                                                 
   26   34    2:51:04      2:50:24      2:30:43      2:28:07     10:40:18   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS M  M   ][    D . BERNARD / E . STRAKER / R . PASCAL / G . THORNE                                                   
   27    9    3:06:18      2:42:50      2:29:09      2:22:16     10:40:33   FIVE STAR FITNESS TE  M   ][    H . ANYIKA / J . BASCOMBE / J . CAMPS / G . MC KAY                                                    
   28   14    3:16:41      3:00:15      2:40:08      2:14:08     11:11:12   SPARTAN FITNESS 1     C   ][    R . MARAJ / M . LESCHIK / W . DYER BROWN / N . SALAZAR                                                
   29   29    3:36:55      3:10:47      2:30:48      2:06:42     11:25:12   METRONOMES ELITE      M   ][    V . SAMNARINE / P . RAM / E . RAMJIT / D . BAKSH                                                      
   30   38    3:33:08      3:41:19      2:11:02      2:13:06     11:38:35   SWEATERS ALPHA TEAM   M   ][    J . BARKLEY / L . MANNETTE / T . MANNETTE / R . MILLER                                                
   31   36    3:40:45      2:56:47      2:50:11      2:27:32     11:55:15   SPARTAN FITNESS II    M   ][    I . MOHAMMED / D . MAYNARD / K . MAHABIR / S . CORNWALL                                               
   32    2    3:31:31      3:31:49      2:47:15      2:27:52     12:18:27   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS W  F   ][    R . RAMPERSAD / J . RAYMOND / W . BARTON / D . DOE                                                    
   33   15    3:29:17      3:49:23      3:02:42      2:44:52     13:06:14   SWEATERS TANGO        C   ][    T . MUNGO / A . PIERRE / E . GUY / N . STEWART