TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIATHLON FEDERATION (TTTF) 2019 NATIONAL DUATHLON CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                                  Sunday 14th July, 2019  -  Queen's Park Savannah - 7:00am
 
                                      -----{{  OVERALL SPRINT DUATHLON RESULTS (5k Run / 18.5k Bike / 2.5k Run)  }}-----
 
     Pl.  Total Time     #  Name                    Age  S   Di/To    Div   |   Pl.   Run    |   Pl.   Bike   |  Pl.   Run     |  Team
   ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1       56:29     327  TROY LLANOS              16  M    1/9     M1619 |     2   17:59  |     2   29:00  |     3    9:30  |                       
     2       56:53     331  KAREEM MASON JR          18  M    2/9     M1619 |     1   17:03  |     7   30:50  |     1    9:01  |                       
     3       57:35     332  JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON     18  M    3/9     M1619 |     3   17:59  |     3   29:00  |     7   10:36  |                       
     4       58:09     328  LIAM TREPTE              17  M    4/9     M1619 |     9   19:09  |     1   28:58  |     4   10:02  |                       
     5       58:24     397  MARLAN SCOTT             35  M    1/5     M3039 |     4   18:35  |     6   29:39  |     5   10:11  |                       
     6       59:07     330  AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER   18  M    5/9     M1619 |     6   19:06  |     4   29:03  |     8   11:00  |                       
     7     1:00:00     329  CHAD HOSEIN              17  M    6/9     M1619 |     5   18:54  |    10   31:37  |     2    9:30  |                       
     8     1:01:03     335  LOGAN RAYMOND            19  M    7/9     M1619 |     7   19:07  |     9   31:31  |     6   10:27  |                       
     9     1:02:14     333  SELIK LEACOCK            18  M    8/9     M1619 |     8   19:09  |     8   31:24  |    12   11:42  |                       
    10     1:02:31     395  RACHEL GROSBERG          18  F    1/4     F1619 |    12   21:42  |     5   29:34  |    10   11:16  |                       
    11     1:04:42     321  KRISTIN SCOTT            18  F    2/4     F1619 |    11   21:29  |    12   32:14  |     9   11:00  |                       
    12     1:05:36     338  VIDAL RAMLAGAN           32  M    2/5     M3039 |    13   21:46  |    11   31:44  |    14   12:07  |                       
    13     1:06:49     334  KEVIN TEEWARIE           19  M    9/9     M1619 |    10   20:53  |    13   34:34  |    11   11:24  |                       
    14     1:13:24     336  MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMO   30  M    3/5     M3039 |    14   22:17  |    21   39:05  |    13   12:03  |                       
    15     1:15:08     320  KIRSTEN ST. OMER         17  F    3/4     F1619 |    18   24:51  |    15   36:09  |    20   14:09  |                       
    16     1:16:01     326  KIYOMI RANKINE           49  F    1/4     F4049 |    19   24:58  |    18   37:39  |    16   13:25  |                       
    17     1:16:24     343  KELLY ALVES              46  M    1/4     M4049 |    23   26:54  |    14   35:34  |    19   13:57  |                       
    18     1:17:26     374  KAYA RANKINE BEADLE      15  F    4/4     F1619 |    15   24:18  |    22   39:38  |    17   13:30  |                       
    19     1:17:44     399  SIMONE SADLER            49  F    2/4     F4049 |    22   25:07  |    17   37:24  |    23   15:14  |                       
    20     1:18:35     339  SAMUEL SALIM             36  M    4/5     M3039 |    16   24:42  |    16   36:55  |    27   17:00  |                       
    21     1:20:22     322  JAMILA CROSS             39  F    1/1     F3039 |    25   27:08  |    19   37:53  |    24   15:21  |                       
    22     1:21:01     348  RONALD BOYNES            56  M    1/2      M50+ |    24   27:08  |    20   37:58  |    25   15:56  |                       
    23     1:21:20     324  TEHELI SEALEY            43  F    3/4     F4049 |    17   24:47  |    26   43:40  |    15   12:54  |                       
    24     1:21:37     341  KERVIN FRANCIS           45  M    2/4     M4049 |    20   25:04  |    25   42:45  |    18   13:49  |                       
    25     1:21:41     325  ARLENE FRANCIS           46  F    4/4     F4049 |    21   25:05  |    24   41:38  |    22   14:59  |                       
    26     1:29:37     344  RAWLE RAGOONANAN         47  M    3/4     M4049 |    28   28:19  |    27   44:44  |    26   16:35  |                       
    27     1:30:33     347  PEDRO BRITTON            54  M    2/2      M50+ |    27   27:51  |    28   47:59  |    21   14:44  |                       
    28     1:33:59     337  SANTANA LALL             31  M    5/5     M3039 |    26   27:22  |    29   49:34  |    28   17:04  |                       
    29     1:42:25     342  KEVIN RAMCHARAN          44  M    4/4     M4049 |    29   37:40  |    23   40:43  |    29   24:03  |