FUSION XI ADVENTURE RACE   -   SATURDAY 8TH JULY, 2017

                                                          ALL TEAMS FINISH AFTER STAGE #1   -   * INCLUDING PENALTIES *

 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                STG1      STG2-R     STG2-B      STG3      OVRL
   PL.   #      TIME       TIME       TIME       TIME      TIME     TEAM NAME            DIV  ][   TEAM MEMBERS
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   20    1:59:03                                     1:59:03   +OAW TEAM FANTASTIC   M   ][    C . PEREIRA / S . BABOOLAL / J . BROMFIELD / J . BRISTOL                                              
    2   30    2:13:34                                     2:13:34   METRONOMES H.C.       M   ][    J . SIEURAJ / V . MATHURA / S . MUNGAL / H . HARRIKISSOON                                             
    3   21    2:13:58                                     2:13:58   +OAW TRAILBLAZERS     M   ][    M . HONORE / T . JOHN / C . THOMAS / K . SPRINGER                                                     
    4    4    2:18:02                                     2:18:02   BURPEES UNIT I        C   ][    O . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / P . WRIGHT-ALEXIS / D . BROOKS / R . MANSWELL                                     
    5   24    2:18:45                                     2:18:45   C.H.A. XTREME         M   ][    C . HALL / C . DENNER / J . JAMES / E . BOATSWAIN                                                     
    6   27    2:19:53                                     2:19:53   METRONOMES ALPHA      M   ][    N . MOHAMMED / S . MAHARAJ / S . ALI / D . BOODOO                                                     
    7   18    2:23:48                                     2:23:48   +OAW HILL MASTERS     M   ][    J . LYNCH / K . DE BELLOTT / D . FLAVENY / E . TURNER                                                 
    8   16    2:25:17                                     2:25:17   TTDF + 1              C   ][    S . BENNY / J . BARTHOLOMEW / M . CHARLES / G . LYONS                                                 
    9   26    2:27:50                                     2:27:50   GEB GLADIATORS        M   ][    D . LOPEZ / K . PERRY / D . GONSALES / C . HART                                                       
   10   32    2:28:30                                     2:28:30   METRONOMES ULTRA      M   ][    D . KANHAI / D . PREMCHAN / D . BALLY / S . RAGOOBAR                                                  
   11   25    2:32:14                                     2:32:14   FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  M   ][    N . KING / S . DYTE / S . RAMDENNY / C . MORGAN                                                       
   12    7    2:33:42                                     2:33:42   CRIX CASUALS          C   ][    R . D'ABADIE / S . COCKBURN / M . JAMES / S . EVANS                                                   
   13   22    2:35:03                                     2:35:03   BURPEES UNIT II       M   ][    S . SUAREZ / R . LAWRENCE / S . FRANCIQUE / L . GOODING                                               
   14   37    2:37:13                                     2:37:13   SWEATERS ALPHA        M   ][    D . NAVARRO / S . NOEL / K . ALFONSO / J . JONES                                                      
   15   19    2:39:09                                     2:39:09   +OAW RACE BANTHANS    M   ][    R . DICK / S . FRANCOIS / G . GEORGE / J . MODESTE                                                    
   16   11    2:41:57                                     2:41:57   IGONEFUSION           C   ][    E . MASSY / A . NANTON / D . KOO / J . TOMLINSON                                                      
   17   31    2:43:05                                     2:43:05   METRONOMES NEX GENER  M   ][    A . SURAJBALLY / N . KALLICHARAN / D . PREMCHAN / S . MAHARAJ                                         
   18   17    2:45:02                                     2:45:02   YOUNG & THE REST OF   C   ][    R . YOUNG / J . CARDINEZ / M . RICHARDS / R . HARPER                                                  
   19   39    2:45:08                                     2:45:08   TERRA HOUNDS          M   ][    K . GILL / N . DE GANNES / A . BAAL / N . ABDUL-ADEL                                                  
   20    5    2:49:44                                     2:49:44   CASUALS TIP TOES      C   ][    D . HENDERSON / C . KELSHALL / N . HATT-GALT / E . RAHAMAN-NORONHA                                    
   21   33    2:50:06                                     2:50:06   METRONOMES VIKINGS    C   ][    A . BERNARD / D . RAMSAWAK / Y . RAMRATTAN / R . BALSINGH                                             
   22   40    2:50:59                                     2:50:59   UWI ENDURANCE  IT M  M   ][    S . PANTIN / E . MOOTOO / C . FORBES / J . CORNEILLE                                                  
   23   34    2:51:04                                     2:51:04   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS M  M   ][    D . BERNARD / E . STRAKER / R . PASCAL / G . THORNE                                                   
   24    1    2:55:21                                     2:55:21   FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  F   ][    P . SORIAS / A . GEORGE / A . ROSTANT / J . LANDEAU                                                   
   25   23    2:56:10                                     2:56:10   C.H.A XTREME 2        M   ][    M . CHARLES / F . LAMY / P . BALFOUR / K . SAMMY                                                      
   26    6    3:04:55                                     3:04:55   COUPLES THERAPY       C   ][    J . SHEARER / T . SHEARER / C . ARCHER / T . ARCHER                                                   
   27    9    3:06:18                                     3:06:18   FIVE STAR FITNESS TE  M   ][    H . ANYIKA / J . BASCOMBE / J . CAMPS / G . MC KAY                                                    
   28   35    3:06:30                                     3:06:30   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS/R  M   ][    J . PARRIS / R . JOHN / G . HODGES / D . RAGOO                                                        
   29   13    3:12:02                                     3:12:02   METRONOMES UNDERDAWG  C   ][    C . SOOKHANSINGH / A . JAGROOP / A . RAMROOP-BALLY / S . PERSAUD                                      
   30   14    3:16:41                                     3:16:41   SPARTAN FITNESS 1     C   ][    R . MARAJ / M . LESCHIK / W . DYER BROWN / N . SALAZAR                                                
   31   10    3:22:38                                     3:22:38   GILLETTE CASUALS      C   ][    K . NIEVES / C . VALDEZ / D . POLLARD / G . POLLARD                                                   
   32   28    3:28:26                                     3:28:26   METRONOMES DAWGZ      M   ][    D . GUNES / R . RAGHUNATH / R . BACHU / J . RAMJATTAN                                                 
   33   15    3:29:17                                     3:29:17   SWEATERS TANGO        C   ][    T . MUNGO / A . PIERRE / E . GUY / N . STEWART                                                        
   34    2    3:31:31                                     3:31:31   OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS W  F   ][    R . RAMPERSAD / J . RAYMOND / W . BARTON / D . DOE                                                    
   35   38    3:33:08                                     3:33:08   SWEATERS ALPHA TEAM   M   ][    J . BARKLEY / L . MANNETTE / T . MANNETTE / R . MILLER                                                
   36    3    3:33:16                                     3:33:16   AVENGERS              C   ][    L . AQUI / T . WEEKES / G . CORBIE / D . ROMEO                                                        
   37   29    3:36:55                                     3:36:55   METRONOMES ELITE      M   ][    V . SAMNARINE / P . RAM / E . RAMJIT / D . BAKSH                                                      
   38   36    3:40:45                                     3:40:45   SPARTAN FITNESS II    M   ][    I . MOHAMMED / D . MAYNARD / K . MAHABIR / S . CORNWALL                                               
   39    8    3:50:25                                     3:50:25   FIVE STAR FITNESS FA  C   ][    A . WHISKEY / J . THOMAS / N . LEE / K . CORNWALL                                                     
   40   12    4:34:10                                     4:34:10   JUST FITNESS          C   ][    K . SIMMONS / K . FARMER / B . KHAN / N . BURKE