RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    14:42  2:57   387   SHERWYN STAPLETON      30    1/90   M2130 |   1/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   TTRRC                     
    2    14:44  2:57   338   ALEX EKESA             36    1/143  M3140 |   2/419  M   MARABELLA       MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
    3    14:53  2:59   384   NICHOLAS ROMANY        25    2/90   M2130 |   3/419  M   POS             TTRRC                     
    4    14:57  3:00  1088   SHIRVAN BABOOLAL       28    3/90   M2130 |   4/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    RICHARD JONES RACING      
    5    16:11  3:15   183   GENESIS JOSEPH         18    1/29   M1320 |   5/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   ST FRANCIS BOYS           
    6    16:15  3:15   339   KELVIN JOHNSON         39    2/143  M3140 |   6/419  M   BARATARIA                                 
    7    16:43  3:21  1163   LIONEL D'ANDRADE       39    3/143  M3140 |   7/419  M   CHAGUANAS       VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB  
    8    16:47  3:22  1381   COLLIN PEREIRA         27    4/90   M2130 |   8/419  M   RIO CLARO       TTCG                      
    9    17:21  3:29  1250   VERONICA AGOSOSEL      26    1/159  F2130 |   1/682  F                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
   10    17:47  3:34  1248   RAHEEM MODEST          22    5/90   M2130 |   9/419  M                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
   11    18:06  3:38  1246   SHAWN MALCOLM          51    1/54   M51+  |  10/419  M                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
   12    18:13  3:39  1249   KIEVE GIBSON           28    6/90   M2130 |  11/419  M                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
   13    19:01  3:49   151   KERWYN MAHABIR         43    1/46   M4150 |  12/419  M   MARACAS VALLEY                            
   14    19:06  3:50  1471   JEHUE GORDON           27    7/90   M2130 |  13/419  M                   RFF INFLUENCER            
   15    19:29  3:54   557   EARL STEEPLE           47    2/46   M4150 |  14/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
   16    19:37  3:56   237   DEAN TUITT             36    4/143  M3140 |  15/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
   17    20:36  4:08  1079   APRIL FRANCIS          29    2/159  F2130 |   2/682  F   ARIMA           ABILENE WILD CATS         
   18    20:57  4:12   476   CAMILLE HERNANDEZ      31    1/236  F3140 |   3/682  F   ARIMA                                     
   19    20:58  4:12   241   KOREY GILL             26    8/90   M2130 |  16/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD  
   20    21:00  4:12  1466   BRANDON GRANSAULL      39    5/143  M3140 |  17/419  M                   RFF INFLUENCER            
   21    21:03  4:13   726   IWAN CHOO YING         25    9/90   M2130 |  18/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
   22    21:09  4:14   540   SHIVA SARWAN           35    6/143  M3140 |  19/419  M   PIARCO          TS RACING                 
   23    21:09  4:14   261   CHANTEL LE MAITRE      45    1/101  F4150 |   4/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
   24    21:15  4:15   680   ISAIAH ALDER           11    1/45   M12&U |  20/419  M   NEWTOWN                                   
   25    21:17  4:16   837   GAVIVI STLOUIS         33    7/143  M3140 |  21/419  M   ARIMA                                     
   26    21:28  4:18   733   NIGEL BELLAMY          42    3/46   M4150 |  22/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
   27    21:28  4:18  1158   SHERVON YORK           14    2/29   M1320 |  23/419  M   MORNE DIABLO                              
   28    21:33  4:19   155   SOPHIE POTTER          13    1/36   F1320 |   5/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   RICHARD JONES RACING      
   29    21:51  4:23   154   JAMES POTTER           55    2/54   M51+  |  24/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   RICHARD JONES RACING      
   30    22:02  4:25   325   NATHIFA CELESTINE      30    3/159  F2130 |   6/682  F   ST JOSEPH                                 
   31    22:02  4:25  1261   ALEXANDER YOUNG        24   10/90   M2130 |  25/419  M                                             
   32    22:03  4:25   287   ARNOLD HARPER          37    8/143  M3140 |  26/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
   33    22:07  4:26  1035   DUNDEE THOMAS          42    4/46   M4150 |  27/419  M   TACARIGUA       + ONE A WEEK              
   34    22:13  4:27   645   CHRISTINE REGIS        56    1/87   F51+  |   7/682  F   COUVA                                     
   35    22:15  4:27   628   AARON SAMAROO          21   11/90   M2130 |  28/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
   36    22:19  4:28   773   DEON JEFFERS           38    9/143  M3140 |  29/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
   37    22:26  4:30   605   ANTHONY BAYNES         36   10/143  M3140 |  30/419  M   LOWLANDS                                  
   38    22:31  4:31  1142   PAUL BALFOUR           35   11/143  M3140 |  31/419  M   MT LAMBERT      ONE A WEEK                
   39    22:37  4:32   598   MASON PROVIDENCE       28   12/90   M2130 |  32/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    HNDRX FITNESS             
   40    22:37  4:32  1159   CORDELL YORK           16    3/29   M1320 |  33/419  M   MORNE DIABLO                              
   41    22:38  4:32  1242   JEWELLE MOORE          26    4/159  F2130 |   8/682  F                                             
   42    22:40  4:32   888   CHELSEA MARK           22    5/159  F2130 |   9/682  F   MARAVAL         HRT ANGELS                
   43    22:47  4:34   935   BRAD DE GANNES         30   13/90   M2130 |  34/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
   44    22:47  4:34   354   JOASH COLLETTE         40   12/143  M3140 |  35/419  M   TUNAPUNA        FUN RUNNERS CLUB          
   45    22:50  4:34  1144   TRISTAN SCOTT          11    2/45   M12&U |  36/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   RJR                       
   46    22:51  4:35   747   SHAUNDELL BEST         26   14/90   M2130 |  37/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
   47    22:55  4:35   840   KAVITA KARAMSINGH      36    2/236  F3140 |  10/682  F   DORALPORT OF SP                           
   48    23:03  4:37   269   GLEN HAWKINS           57    3/54   M51+  |  38/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
   49    23:13  4:39   892   LELORD SANMOOGAN       55    4/54   M51+  |  39/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
   50    23:25  4:41   767   PAULA BHAGWANDIN       40    3/236  F3140 |  11/682  F   LA ROMAIN                                 
   51    23:33  4:43   613   SAMANTHA SNAGGS        26    6/159  F2130 |  12/682  F   TACARIGUA       FUN RUNNERS CLUB          
   52    23:39  4:44  1031   LUKE CARDINEZ          53    5/54   M51+  |  40/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
   53    23:47  4:46   597   KESLEN VIALVA          29   15/90   M2130 |  41/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    HNDRX FITNESS             
   54    23:48  4:46   173   KEN BALGOBIN           59    6/54   M51+  |  42/419  M   ARIMA                                     
   55    23:55  4:47   108   DAVID ISAAC            61    7/54   M51+  |  43/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
   56    24:00  4:48  1282   RIAD GAJADHAR          38   13/143  M3140 |  44/419  M                                             
   57    24:03  4:49   735   CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-S   11    3/45   M12&U |  45/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
   58    24:03  4:49   556   DAMION MOHAMMED        40   14/143  M3140 |  46/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
   59    24:09  4:50   723   AARON GONZALES         30   16/90   M2130 |  47/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
   60    24:11  4:51  1074   YASSER RUIZ-TORRES     35   15/143  M3140 |  48/419  M   ARIMA                                     
   61    24:12  4:51   662   GABRIEL NANTON         14    4/29   M1320 |  49/419  M   LAVENTILLE      RICHARD JONES RACING      
   62    24:35  4:55   454   ZARIAH PASCALL          9    1/53   F12&U |  13/682  F   ARIMA                                     
   63    24:38  4:56   870   BRANDON CASTANADA      12    4/45   M12&U |  50/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
   64    24:40  4:56   411   PAUL GILL              34   16/143  M3140 |  51/419  M   CHAGUANAS       2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
   65    24:41  4:57   316   SELWYN JOSEPH          36   17/143  M3140 |  52/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   66    24:48  4:58    49   NIRVAN VISHNU          45    5/46   M4150 |  53/419  M   CUNUPIA         ONE AND ONLY CLUB         
   67    24:48  4:58  1173   KEVIN MAHABIR          28   17/90   M2130 |  54/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
   68    24:54  4:59   674   NKOSI QETTELLE         33   18/143  M3140 |  55/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   COMBINED UNITS            
   69    25:09  5:02    41   TARUN PINTO PEREIRA    39   19/143  M3140 |  56/419  M   MARAVAL                                   
   70    25:16  5:04  1232   ANEISHA DOOKIE         25    7/159  F2130 |  14/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
   71    25:17  5:04  1347   JAVID BISHOP           28    8/159  F2130 |  15/682  F                   ST GEORGE'S               
   72    25:20  5:04   609   SHEM SOOGRIM           38   20/143  M3140 |  57/419  M   FREEPORT                                  
   73    25:21  5:04   989   ROGER HENRY            47    6/46   M4150 |  58/419  M   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
   74    25:28  5:06  1289   ROBERTHA BAPTISTE      47    2/101  F4150 |  16/682  F                   M&M                       
   75    25:30  5:06    39   SATYAM MAHARAJ         26   18/90   M2130 |  59/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
   76    25:31  5:07  1472   MARIEL HUGGINS         27    9/159  F2130 |  17/682  F   MARAVAL         RFF INFLUENCER            
   77    25:44  5:09   305   DIMITRE BABOOLAL       34   21/143  M3140 |  60/419  M   GRAN COUVA                                
   78    25:47  5:10   732   KEVIN LEWIS            31   22/143  M3140 |  61/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
   79    25:49  5:10   447   REYAD HOSEIN           28   19/90   M2130 |  62/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
   80    25:57  5:12  1201   JOSHUA CHARLES         11    5/45   M12&U |  63/419  M   BELMONT                                   
   81    26:01  5:13  1164   TERENCE RAGBIR         16    5/29   M1320 |  64/419  M   CHAGUANAS       VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB  
   82    26:09  5:14    63   RICARDO MURREN         34   23/143  M3140 |  65/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
   83    26:10  5:14   112   VAROUN MAHARAJ         38   24/143  M3140 |  66/419  M   COUVA           LOK JACK RUNNERS          
   84    26:17  5:16   500   JOHNATHAN JARVIS       33   25/143  M3140 |  67/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
   85    26:28  5:18  1005   ROMARIO JOHN           25   20/90   M2130 |  68/419  M   CHAGUANAS       NOT A MEMBER              
   86    26:29  5:18   552   CURTIS WALDRON         35   26/143  M3140 |  69/419  M   FYZABAD         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
   87    26:35  5:19   915   VANESSA RAMPERSAD      26   10/159  F2130 |  18/682  F                   STERLING INSURANCE BROKER 
   88    26:46  5:22   222   ANDRES  FELIPE VALER   31   27/143  M3140 |  70/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   NINJA TURTLES             
   89    26:51  5:23    19   NIGEL WOODCOCK         51    8/54   M51+  |  71/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
   90    26:53  5:23  1143   IFEULA GOODING         26   11/159  F2130 |  19/682  F   LA- BREA        UWI ENDURANCE             
   91    26:55  5:23   415   QUINTRELL DHALAI       32   28/143  M3140 |  72/419  M   DEBE                                      
   92    26:57  5:24   336   ZANE SPRINGER          16    6/29   M1320 |  73/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
   93    26:59  5:24   278   BRANDON BERKLEY        26   21/90   M2130 |  74/419  M   AROUCA                                    
   94    27:00  5:24   295   DANIELLE RAMSAMOOJ     25   12/159  F2130 |  20/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
   95    27:00  5:24   766   JHON BETANCUR MONTOY   21   22/90   M2130 |  75/419  M   LA ROMAIN                                 
   96    27:06  5:26  1006   HSIAO-YING ROSE        42    3/101  F4150 |  21/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
   97    27:10  5:26   307   RANDY MOTILAL          28   23/90   M2130 |  76/419  M   POS                                       
   98    27:13  5:27    51   AMEER SUBAN            31   29/143  M3140 |  77/419  M   SOUTH OROPOUCHE                           
   99    27:21  5:29   710   TYREKE PERCY           15    7/29   M1320 |  78/419  M                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  100    27:25  5:29  1025   CARLTON BURGESS        52    9/54   M51+  |  79/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  101    27:25  5:29     7   KENDELL K. BALKARAN    31   30/143  M3140 |  80/419  M   GRAN COUVA                                
  102    27:25  5:29  1243   NIGELEE KIARA WRIGHT   20    2/36   F1320 |  22/682  F                                             
  103    27:26  5:30   124   AIRUT LINARES          45    4/101  F4150 |  23/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  104    27:28  5:30   688   DEVON JAMES            33   31/143  M3140 |  81/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  105    27:30  5:30   408   VINESH SAHADEO SINGH   25   24/90   M2130 |  82/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  106    27:32  5:31  1160   ERROL HOSPEDALES       37   32/143  M3140 |  83/419  M   MORNE DIABLO                              
  107    27:36  5:32   815   STEVEN BLANC           32   33/143  M3140 |  84/419  M   PETIT VALLEY    NINJA TURTLES             
  108    27:37  5:32   952   JAMEL SPRING           36   34/143  M3140 |  85/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  109    27:42  5:33   765   SHIVAM RAMPERSAD       33   35/143  M3140 |  86/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  110    27:48  5:34   207   KESTON NEPTUNE         29   25/90   M2130 |  87/419  M   ST JOSEPH                                 
  111    27:50  5:34   386   JUSTIN COLLYMORE       32   36/143  M3140 |  88/419  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN                             
  112    27:55  5:35  1300   SUSANNAH JOEFIELD      66    2/87   F51+  |  24/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROADR 
  113    27:56  5:36   608   VENETIA BROWN          40    4/236  F3140 |  25/682  F   ST LUCIEN ROAD                            
  114    27:56  5:36   494   CHAD REECE             25   26/90   M2130 |  89/419  M   CLAXTON BAY     CHAD REECE                
  115    27:59  5:36   221   GEORGINA QUINONEZ      45    5/101  F4150 |  26/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   NINJA TURTLES             
  116    28:04  5:37  1172   ARYA MAHABIR           27   13/159  F2130 |  27/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  117    28:07  5:38   220   JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ       46    7/46   M4150 |  90/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   NINJA TURTLES             
  118    28:13  5:39   730   CHARMAINE DOOKIE       46    6/101  F4150 |  28/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  119    28:15  5:39   780   MARK HUGHES            35   37/143  M3140 |  91/419  M   TACARIGUA       +OAW                      
  120    28:15  5:39  1340   DONELLA CHARLES        40    5/236  F3140 |  29/682  F   BELMONT         TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  121    28:21  5:41   355   LATIFAH LOVELL         23   14/159  F2130 |  30/682  F   AROUCA          FUN RUNNERS CLUB          
  122    28:28  5:42   695   KWESI THOMAS           33   38/143  M3140 |  92/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  123    28:30  5:42  1280   ANNEILLIO BRAZIER      27   27/90   M2130 |  93/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  124    28:32  5:43   410   KERRON CARTY           33   39/143  M3140 |  94/419  M   MARAVAL                                   
  125    28:32  5:43   311   DILLON SINGH           27   28/90   M2130 |  95/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  126    28:33  5:43   366   DARIEL PEREIRA         32   40/143  M3140 |  96/419  M   PALO SECO                                 
  127    28:37  5:44   230   MICHAEL WILLIAMS       48    8/46   M4150 |  97/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  128    28:47  5:46   451   KEVIN KOWLESSAR        29   29/90   M2130 |  98/419  M   CHAGUANAS       SPEC TRACKERS             
  129    28:51  5:47   581   ABIOLA SAMPSON         42    7/101  F4150 |  31/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  130    28:52  5:47    18   KISHORE PYSADEE        39   41/143  M3140 |  99/419  M   CALIFORNIA                                

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  131    29:01  5:49  1090   STEFAN GOPIE           30   30/90   M2130 | 100/419  M   TALPARO                                   
  132    29:10  5:50  1171   KEIRON GEORGE          30   31/90   M2130 | 101/419  M   COUVA                                     
  133    29:13  5:51   582   PETER CADETTE          51   10/54   M51+  | 102/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  134    29:15  5:51  1015   ROY ST.LOUIS           50    9/46   M4150 | 103/419  M   POS                                       
  135    29:15  5:51   643   NICHOLAS RAMRATTAN     26   32/90   M2130 | 104/419  M                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  136    29:16  5:52   322   DALE BALKARANSINGH     46   10/46   M4150 | 105/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  137    29:17  5:52   310   HANSEN BABOOLAL        35   42/143  M3140 | 106/419  M   COUVA           TTDF                      
  138    29:20  5:52   574   SHARON HARRINGTON      56    3/87   F51+  |  32/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   FUN RUNNERS CLUB          
  139    29:25  5:53   716   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMA   36    6/236  F3140 |  33/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  140    29:27  5:54  1073   ROBERT JOSEPH          39   43/143  M3140 | 107/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  141    29:31  5:55  1350   ANDREW RAGHUNANAN      15    8/29   M1320 | 108/419  M                   ST GEORGE'S               
  142    29:35  5:55   395   REBECCA ABOUD          26   15/159  F2130 |  34/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  143    29:37  5:56  1259   ROBIN MERRY            37    7/236  F3140 |  35/682  F                   JOHN DICKINSON & CO WI LT 
  144    29:39  5:56   846   ABIOLA PIERRE-HOLDER   37    8/236  F3140 |  36/682  F   BARATARIA       +OAWDRACRAYS              
  145    29:42  5:57   535   KAMALUDEEN GHANNY      39   44/143  M3140 | 109/419  M   AVOCAT                                    
  146    29:44  5:57   172   AKIL REECE             30   33/90   M2130 | 110/419  M                                             
  147    29:50  5:58   248   JOEL EDWARDS           37   45/143  M3140 | 111/419  M   FREEPORT                                  
  148    29:52  5:59  1054   GABRIELLA GONZALES     32    9/236  F3140 |  37/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  149    30:00  6:00  1058   KYRIE KANHAI           29   16/159  F2130 |  38/682  F   ST. AUGUSTINE   BIO-Q                     
  150    30:02  6:01  1017   NEIL JUMAN             46   11/46   M4150 | 112/419  M   SOUTH OROPOUCHE SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS      
  151    30:02  6:01  1224   BENN MITCHELL          58   11/54   M51+  | 113/419  M                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  152    30:05  6:01   362   MILIQUE SKERRETTE      11    6/45   M12&U | 114/419  M   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  153    30:12  6:03   719   WAI WAI NG             32                 |  39/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  154    30:14  6:03   537   ENRIQUE HUGGINS        63   12/54   M51+  | 115/419  M   MARAVAL                                   
  155    30:16  6:04  1014   ANDRE SPRINGER         44   12/46   M4150 | 116/419  M   MARABELLA                                 
  156    30:17  6:04  1469   ALEX BEADON            30   17/159  F2130 |  40/682  F                   RFF INFLUENCER            
  157    30:29  6:06  1147   ALYSSA HABIB           31   10/236  F3140 |  41/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINITY MEDICAL CENTRE    
  158    30:30  6:06   905   MOHAN CHOTOO           62   13/54   M51+  | 117/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  159    30:30  6:06   375   DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON    57    4/87   F51+  |  42/682  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN                             
  160    30:33  6:07    50   ROGER SWAN             53   14/54   M51+  | 118/419  M   ARIMA                                     
  161    30:33  6:07   880   SANJAY SAITH           31   46/143  M3140 | 119/419  M   TORTUGA         2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  162    30:39  6:08    20   ANGELA MARIA CUARTAS   41    8/101  F4150 |  43/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  163    30:41  6:09   353   MEKHAIL MANSANO        33   47/143  M3140 | 120/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  164    30:42  6:09   667   NEIL DASWAT            45   13/46   M4150 | 121/419  M                   V+S PHARMACEUTICALS       
  165    30:48  6:10   663   AODHAN NANTON          11    7/45   M12&U | 122/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  166    30:55  6:11   933   MONESH BEDASIE                            | 123/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  167    30:58  6:12   999   SEAN SINGH             33   48/143  M3140 | 124/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  168    30:59  6:12  1059   CHERYL KANHAI          58    5/87   F51+  |  44/682  F   ST. AUGUSTINE   BIO-Q                     
  169    31:00  6:12  1269   OMA MAHARAJ            28   18/159  F2130 |  45/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  170    31:02  6:13  1072   NAZEEM KHAN            57   15/54   M51+  | 125/419  M   ARIMA                                     
  171    31:15  6:15   327   VHEEKASH SINGH         45   14/46   M4150 | 126/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  172    31:18  6:16   934   JASON PHILLIP          33   49/143  M3140 | 127/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  173    31:18  6:16   563   SAMANTHA YOUNG ROMAN   29   19/159  F2130 |  46/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  174    31:20  6:16   109   RENECIA ATKINS         16    3/36   F1320 |  47/682  F   LAVENTILLE                                
  175    31:24  6:17  1353   KESHAWN HACKETT        12    8/45   M12&U | 128/419  M                   ST GEORGE'S               
  176    31:28  6:18  1285   ADESH BHOLA            22   34/90   M2130 | 129/419  M                                             
  177    31:28  6:18  1185   ANDREW RAMLAKHAN       19    9/29   M1320 | 130/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  178    31:32  6:19   377   RAJIV RAMKHALAWAN      32   50/143  M3140 | 131/419  M   PENAL                                     
  179    31:36  6:20   579   SHARAZ MOHAMMED        30   35/90   M2130 | 132/419  M   ENDEAVOR        2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  180    31:37  6:20   746   KEREL WARRICK          27   36/90   M2130 | 133/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  181    31:38  6:20   920   SHAWN MITCHEL                             | 134/419  M                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  182    31:38  6:20  1320   ESTHER GIBBS           53    6/87   F51+  |  48/682  F                   DFL                       
  183    31:41  6:21   397   JACOB MARSHALL         30   37/90   M2130 | 135/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  184    31:41  6:21   398   JAEL MARSHALL           5    9/45   M12&U | 136/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  185    31:46  6:22   341   MARCUS MURADALI        44   15/46   M4150 | 137/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  186    31:46  6:22   599   MARIE THACKORIE        31   11/236  F3140 |  49/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    HNDRX FITNESS             
  187    31:50  6:22   209   NICHOLAS FRANCIS       33   51/143  M3140 | 138/419  M   GASPARILLO                                
  188    31:53  6:23   692   LISA THEODORE          28   20/159  F2130 |  50/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  189    31:53  6:23   181   DON CARRINGTON         44   16/46   M4150 | 139/419  M   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  190    31:54  6:23  1293   RASHIDI REGIS          32   52/143  M3140 | 140/419  M                   M&M                       
  191    31:56  6:24   911   SAMANTHA CHARLES-ROM   27   21/159  F2130 |  51/682  F                   STERLING INSURANCE BROKER 
  192    31:58  6:24   136   JEROME EDWARDS         38   53/143  M3140 | 141/419  M   GASPARILLO                                
  193    32:00  6:24   210   ORNELLA FRANCIS        29   22/159  F2130 |  52/682  F   GASPARILLO                                
  194    32:00  6:24   448   RAVINDRA BASDEO        26   38/90   M2130 | 142/419  M   PENAL                                     
  195    32:02  6:25   442   DARIELLE PERSAD        33   12/236  F3140 |  53/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  196    32:07  6:26   649   SHIVANA RAMSINGH       27   23/159  F2130 |  54/682  F   CUNUPIA         +OAW / 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUI 
  197    32:10  6:26   857   JANIECE REID           27   24/159  F2130 |  55/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  198    32:13  6:27   141   ALISHA BASS            35   13/236  F3140 |  56/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  199    32:17  6:28    11   VIJAY LUTCHMAN         58   16/54   M51+  | 143/419  M   FREEPORT                                  
  200    32:17  6:28   330   RAJIV GOSINE           15   10/29   M1320 | 144/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  201    32:19  6:28   459   SUE -ELLEN JOHN        37   14/236  F3140 |  57/682  F   CHAMPS FLEURS   2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  202    32:26  6:30   666   SOOKDEO SINGH          46   17/46   M4150 | 145/419  M                   V+S PHARMACEUTICALS       
  203    32:27  6:30  1047   RAJENDRA SIEUSANKAR    30   39/90   M2130 | 146/419  M   PENAL                                     
  204    32:28  6:30   790   THANE ALEXANDER        21   40/90   M2130 | 147/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  205    32:28  6:30   180   FONDA SAMUEL           36   15/236  F3140 |  58/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE   FITNESS SISTERS TT        
  206    32:30  6:30   191   ASHA GARIB             29   25/159  F2130 |  59/682  F   CUREPE          FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY 
  207    32:37  6:32   648   NIKEISHA KELMAN        37   16/236  F3140 |  60/682  F   MARABELLA                                 
  208    32:37  6:32   947   XHAVYA OLLIVIERRA                         | 148/419  M                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  209    32:39  6:32   946   MARLON OLLIVIERRA                         | 149/419  M                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  210    32:42  6:33  1071   SABITA MAHABIR         34   17/236  F3140 |  61/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  211    32:47  6:34    44   KIAH MOHAMMED          31   18/236  F3140 |  62/682  F   CHAGUANAS       FINISHERS                 
  212    32:49  6:34   744   FAITH JUPITER          13    4/36   F1320 |  63/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  213    32:53  6:35  1053   JABARI LEACOCK         29   41/90   M2130 | 150/419  M   MORVANT         DBA                       
  214    32:59  6:36   571   KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN    33   54/143  M3140 | 151/419  M   VALSAYN         ARC                       
  215    33:00  6:36  1337   MELISSA TAYLOR                            |  64/682  F                   JMMB                      
  216    33:01  6:36   852   MELISSA CHARLES        32   19/236  F3140 |  65/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  217    33:01  6:37   202   CHE DICKENSON          18   11/29   M1320 | 152/419  M   MALABAR                                   
  218    33:03  6:37    87   LUTCHMIN HANOOMAN      73    7/87   F51+  |  66/682  F   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  219    33:06  6:38  1313   AISHA HENRY            38   20/236  F3140 |  67/682  F                   DFL                       
  220    33:06  6:38  1319   HILDA WILLIAMS         53    8/87   F51+  |  68/682  F                   DFL                       
  221    33:06  6:38   364   NAZIR GARIB            33   55/143  M3140 | 153/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  222    33:06  6:38   365   AKEELA OLIVER          30   26/159  F2130 |  69/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  223    33:09  6:38   319   AUGUSTUS EDWARDS       56   17/54   M51+  | 154/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  224    33:09  6:38   153   ANGELIQUE PARISOT-PO   53    9/87   F51+  |  70/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   RICHARD JONES RACING      
  225    33:11  6:39   689   ALBAN AUDAIN           31   56/143  M3140 | 155/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  226    33:11  6:39   223   MARTHA CASTRO          28   27/159  F2130 |  71/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   NINJA TURTLES             
  227    33:15  6:39   453   ZADIE PASCALL          11    2/53   F12&U |  72/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  228    33:16  6:40   452   JASON PASCALL          39   57/143  M3140 | 156/419  M   ARIMA                                     
  229    33:16  6:40  1197   WELETE WICKHAM         29   28/159  F2130 |  73/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  230    33:21  6:41   132   DEANNE NEDD            47    9/101  F4150 |  74/682  F   WARRENVILLE, CU                           
  231    33:22  6:41   201   KAREN DICKENSON        46   10/101  F4150 |  75/682  F   MALABAR                                   
  232    33:25  6:41   152   CANDICE MC DONALD      34   21/236  F3140 |  76/682  F   CARONI                                    
  233    33:30  6:42   232   ANTUS KIETH            34   58/143  M3140 | 157/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  234    33:31  6:43  1141   MICHELLE WILLIAMS-ST   42   11/101  F4150 |  77/682  F   MT LAMBERT                                
  235    33:35  6:43  1069   SALISHA ALI            33   22/236  F3140 |  78/682  F   SANTA CRUZ                                
  236    33:44  6:45   439   JO-ANN KHALAWAN        48   12/101  F4150 |  79/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  237    33:54  6:47   256   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS     41   13/101  F4150 |  80/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  238    33:55  6:47  1244   JOY BROWN              42   14/101  F4150 |  81/682  F                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
  239    33:58  6:48   971   RISHI SAGRAMSINGH      37   59/143  M3140 | 158/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  240    34:05  6:49  1301   LISA BATOO             39   23/236  F3140 |  82/682  F                   DFL                       
  241    34:09  6:50  1034   MALIKA RAMGOOLIE       34   24/236  F3140 |  83/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  242    34:16  6:52    43   SHARON GARCIA          57   10/87   F51+  |  84/682  F   CHAGUANAS       FINISHERS                 
  243    34:18  6:52  1093   DAMIEN GILL            30   42/90   M2130 | 159/419  M   CASCADE                                   
  244    34:18  6:52  1271   SUZZETTE MANNA         35   25/236  F3140 |  85/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  245    34:19  6:52   423   KAMIL SADAHANAN        35   60/143  M3140 | 160/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    TEAM POINTS               
  246    34:32  6:55   285   QUINTIN ALLEYNE        44   15/101  F4150 |  86/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  247    34:53  6:59   554   CHANDY KISSOON         59   11/87   F51+  |  87/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  248    34:54  6:59   187   DENISE BASARATH        61   12/87   F51+  |  88/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  249    34:55  6:59  1012   KEON PARTAP            14   12/29   M1320 | 161/419  M   COUVA                                     
  250    34:58  7:00   283   ROBERT GOWSACK         58   18/54   M51+  | 162/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  251    34:59  7:00   691   KAYAH ALEXANDER         9    3/53   F12&U |  89/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  252    35:02  7:01  1036   ZAHRA THOMAS            8    4/53   F12&U |  90/682  F   TACARIGUA       + ONE A WEEK              
  253    35:04  7:01   426   SHAKEER HARRAGIN       13   13/29   M1320 | 163/419  M   SAN JUAN        TEAM POINTS               
  254    35:04  7:01   216   WENDY FURLONGE         38   26/236  F3140 |  91/682  F   PORT-OF-SPAIN                             
  255    35:04  7:01   215   SAMMY JO FURLONGE      50   18/46   M4150 | 164/419  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN                             
  256    35:12  7:03   676   DION ANDREWS           31   61/143  M3140 | 165/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   COMBINED UNITS            
  257    35:13  7:03   286   ISIAH ALEXANDER        27   43/90   M2130 | 166/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  258    35:17  7:04   660   SARAHJANE HUTCHERSON   46   16/101  F4150 |  92/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  259    35:18  7:04   427   DON JR HARRAGIN        15   14/29   M1320 | 167/419  M   SAN JUAN        TEAM POINTS               
  260    35:18  7:04   400   PRINCESS BHAGOUTIE     27   29/159  F2130 |  93/682  F   COUVA                                     

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  261    35:20  7:04   301   JOSE KENNY CEDENO      58   19/54   M51+  | 168/419  M   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  262    35:21  7:05   821   AJAY BABALL            25   44/90   M2130 | 169/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  263    35:22  7:05   675   MARLON BOBB            41   19/46   M4150 | 170/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   COMBINED UNITS            
  264    35:24  7:05   612   JOEL DE GANNES         32   62/143  M3140 | 171/419  M   SANTA CRUZ                                
  265    35:24  7:05  1366   VINCENT CHARLES        46   20/46   M4150 | 172/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   CLAY EVOLUTION            
  266    35:31  7:07   288   TONYA SUN KOW          30   30/159  F2130 |  94/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  267    35:33  7:07   903   ADRIAN WILLIAMS        51   20/54   M51+  | 173/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  268    35:35  7:07   890   ASHA SANMOOGAN         45   17/101  F4150 |  95/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  269    35:40  7:08   784   CASSIAN GEORGE         37   27/236  F3140 |  96/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  270    35:42  7:09    89   DANIEL GOKOOL          69   21/54   M51+  | 174/419  M   POINTE A PIERRE                           
  271    35:45  7:09   268   ANDY HAWKINS           59   22/54   M51+  | 175/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  272    35:47  7:10   568   PETULA BOISSON ROGER   51   13/87   F51+  |  97/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  273    35:49  7:10   205   SUSAN TIRADO           60   14/87   F51+  |  98/682  F   TUNAPUNA                                  
  274    35:50  7:10     3   KERRY KALLIPERSAD      26   45/90   M2130 | 176/419  M   GASPARILLO                                
  275    35:51  7:11   206   ROSEMARY RAMDEEN       66   15/87   F51+  |  99/682  F   BARATARIA                                 
  276    35:51  7:11   204   CELIA JACK-CHARLES     65   16/87   F51+  | 100/682  F   MARAVAL                                   
  277    35:53  7:11   838   CINDY BEHARRY          39   28/236  F3140 | 101/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  278    35:55  7:11  1061   SIDDEL RAMKISSOON      25   46/90   M2130 | 177/419  M   VALSAYN                                   
  279    35:56  7:12   861   ALIA NAYAK             23   31/159  F2130 | 102/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  280    35:56  7:12   600   VISHNU MARAJ           65   23/54   M51+  | 178/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    HNDRX FITNESS             
  281    35:57  7:12  1200   ALEJANDRO CHARLES      12   10/45   M12&U | 179/419  M   BELMONT                                   
  282    35:58  7:12    40   SHIVANA PINTO PEREIR   34   29/236  F3140 | 103/682  F   MARAVAL                                   
  283    35:58  7:12    29   AMRITA GOSINE          41   18/101  F4150 | 104/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  284    35:59  7:12   328   SHERWIN GOSINE         51   24/54   M51+  | 180/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  285    36:05  7:13   347   RIYAD MOHAMMED         35   63/143  M3140 | 181/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  286    36:05  7:13  1010   TIFFANY BOBB           37   30/236  F3140 | 105/682  F   ARIMA           FIRE FITNESS              
  287    36:08  7:14  1146   LEAH GOSINE            33   31/236  F3140 | 106/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINITY MEDICAL CENTRE    
  288    36:09  7:14  1068   LEEANNE BROWN          33   32/236  F3140 | 107/682  F   SANTA CRUZ                                
  289    36:11  7:15   953   ALLISTER DIAZ          40   64/143  M3140 | 182/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  290    36:15  7:15   111   DAVID BALDEO           40   65/143  M3140 | 183/419  M   PALMISTE                                  
  291    36:17  7:16    99   VICTORIA SURAJDEEN     49   19/101  F4150 | 108/682  F   BARATARIA       TEXPRINT                  
  292    36:19  7:16   229   RESHMA CHOUTHI         33   33/236  F3140 | 109/682  F   AROUCA          BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS AND 
  293    36:23  7:17  1344   DEVON GOODRIDGE        34   66/143  M3140 | 184/419  M                   WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  294    36:24  7:17   591   VALMIKI SINGH          32   67/143  M3140 | 185/419  M   FREEPORT                                  
  295    36:29  7:18   492   ALANA CAIN             30   32/159  F2130 | 110/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  296    36:29  7:18   461   ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH     33   34/236  F3140 | 111/682  F   LA ROMAINE      #FINISHLINBOUND           
  297    36:29  7:18   394   BRITTANY PEREIRA       24   33/159  F2130 | 112/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  298    36:30  7:18  1264   FIONA CORNWALL         41   20/101  F4150 | 113/682  F                                             
  299    36:31  7:19   429   RICHELLE DE SOUZA      35   35/236  F3140 | 114/682  F   ST JAMES                                  
  300    36:33  7:19   699   RAMESHWAR MAHADEO      30   47/90   M2130 | 186/419  M                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  301    36:36  7:20  1187   LOUIS HERNANDEZ        56   25/54   M51+  | 187/419  M   CANTARO, SANTA  TEAM AGD                  
  302    36:39  7:20   834   ABDULLAH MOHAMMED      52   26/54   M51+  | 188/419  M   EL SOCORRO                                
  303    36:40  7:20   779   MARCIA ASHE-GOUVEIA    62   17/87   F51+  | 115/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  304    36:47  7:22   105   ROBERT BHARATH         34   68/143  M3140 | 189/419  M   CUREPE                                    
  305    36:49  7:22   457   JASON HUGGINS          36   69/143  M3140 | 190/419  M   ARIMA           -                         
  306    36:52  7:23  1055   PRIYA KISSOON          34   36/236  F3140 | 116/682  F   VALSAYN         ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB      
  307    36:53  7:23   703   NICHOLAS WILLIAMS      32   70/143  M3140 | 191/419  M                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  308    36:54  7:23   483   CARINA AGUILAR         29   34/159  F2130 | 117/682  F   FIVE RIVERS                               
  309    36:54  7:23   899   FELICIA PHILLIPS       26   35/159  F2130 | 118/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  310    36:55  7:23   567   MARISSA CELESTIN       31   37/236  F3140 | 119/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  311    36:59  7:24  1211   RHONDA FRANCIS         28   36/159  F2130 | 120/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  312    37:00  7:24  1062   NIKHIL PERSAD          33   71/143  M3140 | 192/419  M   VALSAYN                                   
  313    37:04  7:25   116   KENIKA ESPINOSA        29   37/159  F2130 | 121/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  314    37:07  7:26   929   ANTHONY ALI            55   27/54   M51+  | 193/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  315    37:07  7:26   320   ANGEL GEORGE-BEARD     25   38/159  F2130 | 122/682  F                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  316    37:10  7:26   414   JAIPERSAD RAMKHALAWA   60   28/54   M51+  | 194/419  M   DEBE                                      
  317    37:13  7:27   531   VIDIA SUCHIT           52   18/87   F51+  | 123/682  F   TACARIGUA                                 
  318    37:13  7:27  1028   SIMONE BACHAN PHILLI   35   38/236  F3140 | 124/682  F   ARANQUEZ                                  
  319    37:19  7:28  1083   BARUN SINGH            62   29/54   M51+  | 195/419  M   CHAMPS FLEURS                             
  320    37:23  7:29  1223   DESIREE SANKAR         30   39/159  F2130 | 125/682  F                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  321    37:23  7:29  1265   NISA SIMMONS           30   40/159  F2130 | 126/682  F                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  322    37:33  7:31  1263   GARVIN CORNWALL        55   30/54   M51+  | 196/419  M                                             
  323    37:35  7:31   984   SIMONE JADOO           50   21/101  F4150 | 127/682  F   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  324    37:37  7:32  1120   MICHELLE WHITE         39   39/236  F3140 | 128/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  325    37:39  7:32   772   RICHARD DOUG-DEEN      43   22/101  F4150 | 129/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   CLAY EVOLUTION            

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  326    37:41  7:33  1268   STACY BHAGWANDEEN      34   40/236  F3140 | 130/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  327    37:41  7:33  1087   IAN BHAGWANDEEN        37   72/143  M3140 | 197/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  328    37:43  7:33   346   NARISA ALI MOHAMMED    34   41/236  F3140 | 131/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  329    37:45  7:33   446   SADE QUASH-BOXHILL     13    5/36   F1320 | 132/682  F   SAN JUAN        ROGUE                     
  330    37:46  7:34   445   JANAE CEDENO           24   41/159  F2130 | 133/682  F   ST. AUGUSTINE   ROGUE                     
  331    37:46  7:34   533   DEJA DANSICAR          16    6/36   F1320 | 134/682  F   BARATARIA       WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  332    37:55  7:35  1358   KEELA WILLIAMS         39   42/236  F3140 | 135/682  F                   FACT FINDERS BUSINESS INV 
  333    37:55  7:35   259   DINESH DASS            48   21/46   M4150 | 198/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  334    38:01  7:37  1186   TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN      48   22/46   M4150 | 199/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  335    38:06  7:37   981   ASHVIN JAGASSAR        27   48/90   M2130 | 200/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  336    38:10  7:38   644   GISELLE REGIS          34   43/236  F3140 | 136/682  F   COUVA                                     
  337    38:13  7:39   918   NICHOLAS BAHADOORSIN   42   23/46   M4150 | 201/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  338    38:14  7:39   177   SAFIYYAH ABDULLAH      35   44/236  F3140 | 137/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  339    38:15  7:39   912   SHANE LUE CHOY         45   24/46   M4150 | 202/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  340    38:20  7:40   521   ARIEL SATTAUR          30   49/90   M2130 | 203/419  M   CUREPE                                    
  341    38:28  7:42   922   TEDDY MARK                                | 204/419  M                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  342    38:33  7:43   996   PETER ARRINDELL        38   73/143  M3140 | 205/419  M   POINT CUMANA                              
  343    38:35  7:43    62   NEAL LALGEE            32   74/143  M3140 | 206/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  344    38:46  7:46   652   CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA   56   31/54   M51+  | 207/419  M   AROUCA          FIREFITNESS RUNNING CLUB  
  345    38:47  7:46   919   CHERISSE GARCIA-SING   32   45/236  F3140 | 138/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  346    38:48  7:46   831   CORY-DANE GLOUDON      38   75/143  M3140 | 208/419  M   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  347    38:49  7:46   651   SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED    36   76/143  M3140 | 209/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  348    38:52  7:47   603   CINDY-ANN BALLANTYNE   30   42/159  F2130 | 139/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE   SWEATERS                  
  349    38:53  7:47   637   XIA GOODING            21   43/159  F2130 | 140/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  350    38:55  7:47   833   RODERICK BOODRAM       48   25/46   M4150 | 210/419  M   TRINIDAD        CEMEX                     
  351    38:56  7:47  1281   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE       26   50/90   M2130 | 211/419  M                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  352    38:57  7:48  1330   MARK TAYLOR                               | 212/419  M                   JMMB                      
  353    38:58  7:48   174   ASHA BAKSH             36   46/236  F3140 | 141/682  F   GRANDE                                    
  354    38:59  7:48   167   SCHALONDA GRIFFITH C   43   23/101  F4150 | 142/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  355    39:00  7:48     5   STEPHEN CHADEE         44   26/46   M4150 | 213/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  356    39:00  7:48  1165   JANICE GEORGE          63   19/87   F51+  | 143/682  F   COUVA                                     
  357    39:00  7:48  1092   JANE WIGHT             37   47/236  F3140 | 144/682  F   CASCADE                                   
  358    39:06  7:50   771   ROLAND CHARLES         44   27/46   M4150 | 214/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   CLAY EVOLUTION            
  359    39:09  7:50   251   MARCIA BRANFORD        34   48/236  F3140 | 145/682  F   COCOYEA                                   
  360    39:09  7:50   458   TERREL JOHN            63   32/54   M51+  | 215/419  M   ST JOSEPH                                 
  361    39:10  7:50   659   JEANEL MAHON           42   24/101  F4150 | 146/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  362    39:11  7:51   252   MARSHA BRANFORD        38   49/236  F3140 | 147/682  F   COCOYEA                                   
  363    39:12  7:51   967   SIERRA SAWYER          19    7/36   F1320 | 148/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  364    39:12  7:51   192   KIZZIE HOPE            39   50/236  F3140 | 149/682  F   EL DORADO                                 
  365    39:15  7:51    92   DENYSE VIEIRA          55   20/87   F51+  | 150/682  F                                             
  366    39:17  7:52   491   SHIRVANIE PERSAUD      30   44/159  F2130 | 151/682  F   SANTA MARGARITA                           
  367    39:18  7:52   580   ZACHARY GABRIEL        28   51/90   M2130 | 216/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  368    39:19  7:52  1086   CHRISTIAN KIDNEY       29   52/90   M2130 | 217/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  369    39:19  7:52  1085   KIMLEE BUNRAJ          31   51/236  F3140 | 152/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  370    39:21  7:53   430   NICOLE ANDREWS         51   21/87   F51+  | 153/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  371    39:21  7:53  1479   CEOLA BELIX            32   52/236  F3140 | 154/682  F                   RFF INFLUENCER            
  372    39:24  7:53   988   JASON ALIE             41   28/46   M4150 | 218/419  M   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  373    39:24  7:53   391   ROXANNE HAYLING        47   25/101  F4150 | 155/682  F   TRINCITY                                  
  374    39:26  7:54   594   AMANDA DOODHAI         28   45/159  F2130 | 156/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  375    39:26  7:54  1023   JONATHAN EMERY         25   53/90   M2130 | 219/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  376    39:26  7:54   593   RYAN RAMPERSAD         30   54/90   M2130 | 220/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  377    39:30  7:54   752   SEAN PERRYMAN          35   77/143  M3140 | 221/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  378    39:30  7:54   566   MERLISA GONZALES       29   46/159  F2130 | 157/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  379    39:32  7:55  1011   NISHA TISSOO           34   53/236  F3140 | 158/682  F   COUVA                                     
  380    39:35  7:55  1080   MARLENE MACKENZIE      52   22/87   F51+  | 159/682  F   PORT IS SPAIN                             
  381    39:40  7:56   682   TAMEIKA LE PLATTE      33   54/236  F3140 | 160/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  382    39:40  7:56   291   CHRISTIAN BARRAN       35   78/143  M3140 | 222/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  383    39:41  7:57   728   RIA INNISS             39   55/236  F3140 | 161/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  384    39:44  7:57   267   DARREN MEDINA          29   55/90   M2130 | 223/419  M   MALABAR                                   
  385    39:45  7:57   456   JENELLE SEEJAGAT       33   56/236  F3140 | 162/682  F   ARIMA           -                         
  386    39:48  7:58  1020   JOEL THOMAS            34   79/143  M3140 | 224/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  387    39:51  7:59  1075   TONYA CHOYA            25   47/159  F2130 | 163/682  F   CHAGUANAS       2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  388    39:53  7:59   315   JOSEPH BEARD           53   33/54   M51+  | 225/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  389    39:54  7:59    52   GRACIELA BOODOO        58   23/87   F51+  | 164/682  F   CARAPICHAIMA                              
  390    39:55  7:59  1030   SEPHRA ANDREWS-BALDE   35   57/236  F3140 | 165/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  391    39:55  7:59   176   GARY AWAI              52   34/54   M51+  | 226/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  392    39:56  8:00  1019   CRYSTAL ANDREWS        37   58/236  F3140 | 166/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  393    39:58  8:00    77   KEVAH ALEXANDER        36   59/236  F3140 | 167/682  F   LA HORQUETTA                              
  394    40:03  8:01  1044   REZENDE YASMIN         53   24/87   F51+  | 168/682  F   VALSAYN PARK NO                           
  395    40:03  8:01   997   HANA ARRINDELL         32   60/236  F3140 | 169/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  396    40:04  8:01  1266   IBRAHIM ABDULLAH       32   80/143  M3140 | 227/419  M                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  397    40:08  8:02   376   CRYSTAL DEONARINE      30   48/159  F2130 | 170/682  F   PENAL                                     
  398    40:10  8:02   943   CASSANDRA PATROVANI                       | 171/682  F                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  399    40:13  8:03   871   AIKNATH HEERALAL       46   29/46   M4150 | 228/419  M                   TCM                       
  400    40:14  8:03   564   SUEANN WILLIAMS        37   61/236  F3140 | 172/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  401    40:16  8:04   565   KAYLA SANOIR           17    8/36   F1320 | 173/682  F   MARAVAL         PARAMIN HEALTH AND FITNES 
  402    40:19  8:04   647   CRYSTAL WILLIAMS       42   26/101  F4150 | 174/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    FITNESS FUNATICS          
  403    40:27  8:06  1188   SITA LEWIS             57   25/87   F51+  | 175/682  F   ST. JOSEPH      TEAM AGD                  
  404    40:27  8:06   308   YURI BABOOLAL          26   56/90   M2130 | 229/419  M   GRAN COUVA                                
  405    40:31  8:07  1039   NATAKI KERR            45   27/101  F4150 | 176/682  F   BARATARIA                                 
  406    40:31  8:07    76   MARLON GILBERT         40   81/143  M3140 | 230/419  M   COUVA                                     
  407    40:32  8:07   284   RUTHVEN BOREL          46   30/46   M4150 | 231/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  408    40:32  8:07     6   ASHA CHASTEAU          37   62/236  F3140 | 177/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  409    40:34  8:07    75   TRISHANA RAJNATH       32   63/236  F3140 | 178/682  F   COUVA                                     
  410    40:34  8:07   879   TRAVIS SATNARINE       27   57/90   M2130 | 232/419  M   TORTUGA         2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  411    40:35  8:07   323   ORVILLE MELVILLE       56   35/54   M51+  | 233/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  412    40:39  8:08  1077   TRICIA-MARIE CHOYA     34   64/236  F3140 | 179/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  413    40:40  8:08  1238   KRISTAN DATTO          18   15/29   M1320 | 234/419  M                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
  414    40:42  8:09  1076   CACIQUE PIERRE         25   58/90   M2130 | 235/419  M   CHAGUANAS       2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  415    40:42  8:09   959   RAJEEV SANKAR          35   82/143  M3140 | 236/419  M   WOODBROOK                                 
  416    40:42  8:09   960   JOANNE MAYNARD         31   65/236  F3140 | 180/682  F   WOODBROOK                                 
  417    40:43  8:09  1352   KERVANI MITCHELL       14    9/36   F1320 | 181/682  F                   ST GEORGE'S               
  418    40:47  8:10   396   MICKEL GARRAWAY        27   59/90   M2130 | 237/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  419    40:49  8:10   211   LINDY SOHAN            43   28/101  F4150 | 182/682  F   LANGE PARK                                
  420    41:00  8:12  1000   SYMONE MANCHAN         25   49/159  F2130 | 183/682  F   CLAXTON BAY                               
  421    41:01  8:13   266   GERARD THOMAS          28   60/90   M2130 | 238/419  M   CARAPO                                    
  422    41:03  8:13   686   LEE ANNA MILLS-MENDO   31   66/236  F3140 | 184/682  F   EL SOCORRO                                
  423    41:10  8:14    93   MALISSA FRANCIS-RAML   43   29/101  F4150 | 185/682  F   PIARCO                                    
  424    41:11  8:14   859   THERESA MOTILAL        39   67/236  F3140 | 186/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE   FITNESS SISTERS TT        
  425    41:12  8:15   858   BRENT HECTOR           44   31/46   M4150 | 239/419  M   CARENAGE        2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  426    41:19  8:16  1170   KHADISHA GEORGE        25   50/159  F2130 | 187/682  F   COUVA                                     
  427    41:23  8:17   910   JAVED HAYBAN           32   83/143  M3140 | 240/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  428    41:25  8:17   629   ROGER GOMES            59   36/54   M51+  | 241/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN   FIDELITY                  
  429    41:28  8:18   945   SHAKILA MOHAMMED       35   68/236  F3140 | 188/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  430    41:29  8:18   941   STACY GEORGE           30   51/159  F2130 | 189/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  431    41:35  8:19  1021   LAURA-LEE EDWARDS      26   52/159  F2130 | 190/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  432    41:36  8:20  1040   PATRICE ROBERTS        37   69/236  F3140 | 191/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   TEAM NATURALISTAZ         
  433    41:39  8:20  1384   MALEAH BUTLER           9    5/53   F12&U | 192/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO 
  434    41:40  8:20   309   ANUSHKA BABOOLAL       35   70/236  F3140 | 193/682  F   COUVA           ATHLETICS CENTRAL         
  435    41:41  8:21  1046   ELIJAH CYRUS           21   61/90   M2130 | 242/419  M   CARAPICHAIMA                              
  436    41:42  8:21   147   KEZIAH GOPAUL          11    6/53   F12&U | 194/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  437    41:45  8:21   810   SECTIE SINGH           32   71/236  F3140 | 195/682  F   BARRACKPORE                               
  438    41:45  8:21   811   AMITABH SINGH          34   84/143  M3140 | 243/419  M   BARRACKPORE                               
  439    41:53  8:23   854   VARUN MAHARAJ          25   62/90   M2130 | 244/419  M                   AMALGAMATED               
  440    41:55  8:23  1027   LISA MCMILLAN          34   72/236  F3140 | 196/682  F   MORVANT         TEAM NATURALISTAZ         
  441    41:55  8:23   895   BRANDON CHANDLER       23   63/90   M2130 | 245/419  M                   AMALGAMATED               
  442    41:56  8:24   100   ALISON SURAJDEEN       60   26/87   F51+  | 197/682  F   BARATARIA       TEXPRINT                  
  443    42:02  8:25   197   NICHOL NARWANI         38   73/236  F3140 | 198/682  F   GLENCOE                                   
  444    42:02  8:25   417   ADANNA MURRAY          36   74/236  F3140 | 199/682  F   PRINCES TOWN                              
  445    42:03  8:25  1283   ANEESA LUTCHMAN GAJA   35   75/236  F3140 | 200/682  F                                             
  446    42:07  8:26  1022   ONAELLA TOON           31   76/236  F3140 | 201/682  F   GASPARILLO                                
  447    42:08  8:26    31   JOEL SALIM             34   85/143  M3140 | 246/419  M   ST AUGUSTINE                              
  448    42:13  8:27   983   CURT GORIB             42   30/101  F4150 | 202/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  449    42:14  8:27   245   CAROL RAGOOBAR         52   27/87   F51+  | 203/682  F   PRINCES TOWN                              
  450    42:17  8:28  1016   ALANA FERGUSON         36   77/236  F3140 | 204/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  451    42:19  8:28   146   PAULA HASSELL-GOPAUL   44   31/101  F4150 | 205/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  452    42:19  8:28  1234   NIKISHA BIBBY          25   53/159  F2130 | 206/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
  453    42:19  8:28   551   RIA BOODRAM            31   78/236  F3140 | 207/682  F   ST. AUGUSTINE   EVOLVE FIT                
  454    42:21  8:29   142   ADANNA CABRERA         38   79/236  F3140 | 208/682  F   VALENCIA        TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  455    42:25  8:29   818   MUZAFFAR SAMIR         34   86/143  M3140 | 247/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  456    42:28  8:30   231   PETRA MARSHALL         54   28/87   F51+  | 209/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  457    42:39  8:32   175   AVYANN FERGUSON        42   32/101  F4150 | 210/682  F   TUNAPUNA                                  
  458    42:41  8:33   450   SHAQUAN MCHARDY        14   16/29   M1320 | 248/419  M   AROUCA                                    
  459    42:44  8:33   931   SAMANTHA RAMOUTAR      30   54/159  F2130 | 211/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  460    42:44  8:33  1037   NIA THOMAS             12    7/53   F12&U | 212/682  F   TACARIGUA       + ONE A WEEK              
  461    42:46  8:34   179   KELVIN ROBERTS         40   87/143  M3140 | 249/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  462    42:50  8:34    45   LEENA LALLA            41   33/101  F4150 | 213/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  463    42:53  8:35   399   SARAH RAMKHALAWAN      33   80/236  F3140 | 214/682  F   DEBE                                      
  464    43:02  8:37  1339   MOHANIE KHAN           57   29/87   F51+  | 215/682  F                   WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  465    43:03  8:37  1135   JAYDON MCVORRAN        12   11/45   M12&U | 250/419  M   BARATARIA                                 
  466    43:03  8:37  1374   CARLENE WILSON         40   81/236  F3140 | 216/682  F                                             
  467    43:03  8:37   526   FABIAN SWABY           31   88/143  M3140 | 251/419  M   BARATARIA       WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  468    43:04  8:37   868   SAHIL RAMLOGAN         26   64/90   M2130 | 252/419  M   COUVA           ISLANDFIT TT              
  469    43:04  8:37   555   NATALIE ALEXANDER      43   34/101  F4150 | 217/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  470    43:05  8:37   921   JESSY SARAH DOOKWAH    27   55/159  F2130 | 218/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  471    43:06  8:38   150   SUSAN FRANCIS          37   82/236  F3140 | 219/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  472    43:07  8:38   148   JOSANNE TIMOTHY-HABI   34   83/236  F3140 | 220/682  F   DEBE            TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  473    43:09  8:38   277   NEISA DE GANNES        27   56/159  F2130 | 221/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  474    43:10  8:38   117   GRACE-ANN RAMSUMIRSI   32   84/236  F3140 | 222/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  475    43:12  8:39  1383   HANNAH LENDERS-GOODI   31   85/236  F3140 | 223/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO 
  476    43:14  8:39    78   TENISHA CAMPBELL       30   57/159  F2130 | 224/682  F   TRINCITY                                  
  477    43:14  8:39  1132   NICHOLAS SHAM KU       35   89/143  M3140 | 253/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  478    43:15  8:39   331   SHALIZA BAKSH          47   35/101  F4150 | 225/682  F   SAN JUAN        GIRLS WITH ATTITUDE       
  479    43:16  8:40   280   KEVON BOLAND           33   90/143  M3140 | 254/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  480    43:18  8:40  1131   KIMLYANN RAMKALAWAN    34   86/236  F3140 | 226/682  F   ARIMA           ANESTHESIA RUN CLUB       
  481    43:19  8:40   392   REBEKAH WILLIAMS       25   58/159  F2130 | 227/682  F   PETIT VALLEY    PROSPERITY PLUS FITNESS   
  482    43:20  8:40   393   ALAFIA WHISKEY         40   91/143  M3140 | 255/419  M   LONGDENVILLE    PROSPERITY PLUS FITNESS   
  483    43:20  8:40   822   RYAN SALICK            27   65/90   M2130 | 256/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  484    43:20  8:40   742   NATASHA ABDOOL         37   87/236  F3140 | 228/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  485    43:23  8:41   743   SHAMEEZA ABDOOL-JUPI   33   88/236  F3140 | 229/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  486    43:23  8:41  1133   RHEANNA JAWAHIR-SING   32   89/236  F3140 | 230/682  F   POINT CUMANA                              
  487    43:23  8:41  1134   CANDICE CLARKE         33   90/236  F3140 | 231/682  F   POINT CUMANA                              
  488    43:23  8:41    37   MELANIE TUITT          34   91/236  F3140 | 232/682  F   PETIT VALLEY                              
  489    43:27  8:42  1297   SEAN CARRINGTON        52   37/54   M51+  | 257/419  M                   PROPERTY                  
  490    43:31  8:43   332   KABIRAH M. HOSEIN-AL   27   59/159  F2130 | 233/682  F   SAN JUAN        GIRLS WITH ATTITUDE       
  491    43:33  8:43  1155   BIONDI BACHEW          30   66/90   M2130 | 258/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  492    43:33  8:43   625   ARIEL MOHAMMED         23   60/159  F2130 | 234/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  493    43:33  8:43  1191   SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN     33   92/236  F3140 | 235/682  F   MORVANT                                   
  494    43:39  8:44   690   NIKITA BROWN-HERNAND   21   61/159  F2130 | 236/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  495    43:42  8:45   318   ADELINA HOSPEDALES     42   36/101  F4150 | 237/682  F                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  496    43:42  8:45   324   JOANNE ORR             57   30/87   F51+  | 238/682  F                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  497    43:43  8:45   536   JOSANNE GARRAWAY       34   93/236  F3140 | 239/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  498    43:43  8:45  1033   EVERIL-ANN BOUCAUD     40   94/236  F3140 | 240/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  499    43:45  8:45   474   LOURDES MURELL         59   31/87   F51+  | 241/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  500    43:47  8:46   853   VANESSA ST LOUIS       41   37/101  F4150 | 242/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  501    43:51  8:47    94   LENA DENNY             64   32/87   F51+  | 243/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  502    43:52  8:47  1043   JOANNA LINCOLN         44   38/101  F4150 | 244/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  503    43:54  8:47   626   HILARY CAZABON         52   33/87   F51+  | 245/682  F   ST. AUGUSTINE                             
  504    43:56  8:48    67   DEXTER MAHARAJ         32   92/143  M3140 | 259/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  505    43:56  8:48  1221   JOEL MONIQUETTE        35   93/143  M3140 | 260/419  M                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  506    43:56  8:48  1001   CATHERINE BAIN         49   39/101  F4150 | 246/682  F   MARAVAL                                   
  507    43:56  8:48    73   PAESHANI MOTILAL       28   62/159  F2130 | 247/682  F   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  508    43:56  8:48  1222   MEERA MONIQUETTE       34   95/236  F3140 | 248/682  F                   ALL IN FITNESS            
  509    43:57  8:48   522   KAVITA DOODNATH        31   96/236  F3140 | 249/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  510    44:00  8:48    95   CHERYL CLARKE          56   34/87   F51+  | 250/682  F   MALABAR                                   
  511    44:03  8:49    90   KEZIA GRAY-BIRKETTE    35   97/236  F3140 | 251/682  F   TUNAPUNA                                  
  512    44:05  8:49    91   SHIVON BIRKETTE        37   94/143  M3140 | 261/419  M   TUNAPUNA                                  
  513    44:08  8:50  1357   NASIF JOEFIELD         36   95/143  M3140 | 262/419  M                   FACT FINDERS BUSINESS INV 
  514    44:17  8:52   705   MERCEDES ANTOINE       27   63/159  F2130 | 252/682  F                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  515    44:19  8:52   233   VERONICA MARSHALL      48   40/101  F4150 | 253/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  516    44:24  8:53   575   OSWALD PAYNE           39                 | 263/419  M                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  517    44:25  8:53   696   FRANCESCA NEPTUNE-TH   57   35/87   F51+  | 254/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  518    44:33  8:55   184   CHERYL REYES           63   36/87   F51+  | 255/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MASTERS                   
  519    44:35  8:55   661   STACY RILEY            34   98/236  F3140 | 256/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  520    44:38  8:56   131   ATIYA MUHAMMAD         28   64/159  F2130 | 257/682  F   CHAGUANAS       MANGO TREE FITNESS        

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  521    44:41  8:57     4   ALLANA KALLIPERSAD     25   65/159  F2130 | 258/682  F   GASPARILLO                                
  522    44:42  8:57   437   EESAA ALI              13   17/29   M1320 | 264/419  M   ARIMA           RIGHTEOUS RUNNERS         
  523    44:45  8:57  1356   CRYSTAL JOEFIELD-WIL   36   99/236  F3140 | 259/682  F                   FACT FINDERS BUSINESS INV 
  524    44:45  8:57   482   JINELLE MAPP           37  100/236  F3140 | 260/682  F   PETIT VALLEY                              
  525    44:45  8:57  1364   NICOLA YOUNG           47   41/101  F4150 | 261/682  F                   FACT FINDERS BUSINESS INV 
  526    44:49  8:58   623   ALIDA ALI              34  101/236  F3140 | 262/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  527    44:50  8:58   642   AARON KALICHARAN       35   96/143  M3140 | 265/419  M                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  528    44:50  8:58   745   ALYA ABDULLA ALI TAI   34  102/236  F3140 | 263/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  529    44:51  8:59   250   JOHNASON NATH          39   97/143  M3140 | 266/419  M   ST. HELENA                                
  530    44:52  8:59     9   SUSAN MAHASE           56   37/87   F51+  | 264/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  531    44:52  8:59  1292   AYDEN LALLA             8   12/45   M12&U | 267/419  M                                             
  532    44:54  8:59   546   DANIELLE OSBORNE       34  103/236  F3140 | 265/682  F   PENAL           TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  533    44:55  8:59  1288   SHIVAM LALLA           40   98/143  M3140 | 268/419  M                                             
  534    44:58  9:00   441   KEISHA WAITHE          27   66/159  F2130 | 266/682  F   BARATARIA                                 
  535    44:58  9:00   881   NIOLA PEREZ            45   42/101  F4150 | 267/682  F   TORTUGA         2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT       
  536    45:01  9:01   219   JAMILA WARD            36  104/236  F3140 | 268/682  F   POST OF SPAIN                             
  537    45:03  9:01   337   DENEAN ROCHFORD        36  105/236  F3140 | 269/682  F   VALENCIA                                  
  538    45:11  9:03   701   WENDY CLARKE           36  106/236  F3140 | 270/682  F                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  539    45:12  9:03   587   KHAYOME MITCHELL       13   10/36   F1320 | 271/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  540    45:12  9:03  1045   CATHY ANN CYRUS        29   67/159  F2130 | 272/682  F   CARAPICHAIMA                              
  541    45:14  9:03   586   MAURICE WHARTON        49   32/46   M4150 | 269/419  M   VIA ARIMA                                 
  542    45:16  9:04   271   BRIANNA JOSEPH         13   11/36   F1320 | 273/682  F   ST. JAMES                                 
  543    45:17  9:04  1119   ANTOINETTE SURIJLAL    32  107/236  F3140 | 274/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  544    45:18  9:04   424   REANNA CHURAMAN        25   68/159  F2130 | 275/682  F   CUMUTO          TEAM POINTS               
  545    45:19  9:04   422   CANDICE SILOCHAN       33  108/236  F3140 | 276/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TEAM POINTS               
  546    45:22  9:05   317   LAUREN BAILEY          36  109/236  F3140 | 277/682  F                   G.E.B.& FRIENDS ROAD RUNN 
  547    45:23  9:05    96   MICHAEL DENNY          66   38/54   M51+  | 270/419  M   ARIMA                                     
  548    45:25  9:05   404   DALIAH MILLS           27   69/159  F2130 | 278/682  F   CLAXTON BAY     F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  549    45:25  9:05  1290   NICOLE LALLA           38  110/236  F3140 | 279/682  F                                             
  550    45:28  9:06   428   RACKELL WALTER         31  111/236  F3140 | 280/682  F   GASPARILLO      F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  551    45:31  9:07   794   EMILY SAMPATH          18   12/36   F1320 | 281/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  552    45:31  9:07   753   NICOLE NEAVES-ALLEN    50   43/101  F4150 | 282/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  553    45:32  9:07   657   GABRIELLA DINNOO       41   44/101  F4150 | 283/682  F   VISTABELLA                                
  554    45:32  9:07   658   DONNA-LISA DINNOO      39  112/236  F3140 | 284/682  F   VISTABELLA                                
  555    45:32  9:07   954   DAVID LORD             41   33/46   M4150 | 271/419  M   FYZABAD                                   
  556    45:33  9:07  1110   NADIA ALI HAMID        41   45/101  F4150 | 285/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  557    45:33  9:07  1102   NADINE BHAGAN          33  113/236  F3140 | 286/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  558    45:33  9:07   664   CARLEONE ALLEYNE       35   99/143  M3140 | 272/419  M   VISTABELLA                                
  559    45:35  9:07   874   NAVINDRA BASDEO        22   67/90   M2130 | 273/419  M                   TCM                       
  560    45:35  9:07  1050   SHIMELLE SEBRO         32  114/236  F3140 | 287/682  F   LOWER SANTA CRU FORMULA FITNESS           
  561    45:36  9:08   797   MARLENE BOLLERS        57   38/87   F51+  | 288/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  562    45:37  9:08  1377   RACHAEL ALMANDOZ       50   46/101  F4150 | 289/682  F                                             
  563    45:37  9:08   793   GOMATI MAHARAJ-SAMPA   47   47/101  F4150 | 290/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  564    45:38  9:08  1109   AFZAL ABDUL            37  100/143  M3140 | 274/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  565    45:38  9:08   873   JUSTIN HEERALAL        17   18/29   M1320 | 275/419  M                   TCM                       
  566    45:38  9:08  1078   CHERISSE CHOYA         25   70/159  F2130 | 291/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  567    45:39  9:08   407   KATHY-ANN THOMPSON     47   48/101  F4150 | 292/682  F   GASPARILLO      F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  568    45:40  9:08   405   TANNIE MILLS           54   39/87   F51+  | 293/682  F   CLAXTON BAY     F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  569    45:42  9:09  1193   PATRICE SUPERVILLE     40  115/236  F3140 | 294/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  570    45:43  9:09    21   TONY DOOKOO            35  101/143  M3140 | 276/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  571    45:44  9:09   865   TREVOR RAJKUMAR        38  102/143  M3140 | 277/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  572    45:45  9:09  1236   NNEKA MARTIN           29   71/159  F2130 | 295/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
  573    45:50  9:10   727   SHEETAL BOODRAM        32  116/236  F3140 | 296/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  574    45:50  9:10   736   MELISSA MING           25   72/159  F2130 | 297/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  575    45:53  9:11  1306   JEREMIAH PHILLIP       12   13/45   M12&U | 278/419  M                   DFL                       
  576    45:55  9:11   306   TIFFANY MOORE          37  117/236  F3140 | 298/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  577    45:57  9:12   619   ARLENE MAY CHAN WAI     3    8/53   F12&U | 299/682  F   CARONI                                    
  578    45:57  9:12   618   ANISA EDMUND           34  118/236  F3140 | 300/682  F   CARONI                                    
  579    46:01  9:13   432   AMBIKA RAMDASS         28   73/159  F2130 | 301/682  F   ARANGUEZ        THE JOGGERNAUTS           
  580    46:02  9:13   944   ZAFIRA PATROVANI-SYL                      | 302/682  F                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  581    46:03  9:13   617   DEMILIO FRANKLIN       12   14/45   M12&U | 279/419  M   ARIPERO VILLAGE                           
  582    46:04  9:13   367   JOSIAH WILLIAMS        14   19/29   M1320 | 280/419  M   ARIPERO VILLAGE                           
  583    46:04  9:13  1198   CLAUDETTE WICKHAM      61   40/87   F51+  | 303/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  584    46:06  9:14   916   NATASHA BAHADOORSING   42   49/101  F4150 | 304/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  585    46:09  9:14  1063   CURT HOUSEN            44   34/46   M4150 | 281/419  M   TACARIGUA                                 

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  586    46:10  9:14   389   DENVA SEEPERSAD        36  103/143  M3140 | 282/419  M   WILLIAMSVILLE                             
  587    46:11  9:15   264   JOSEPH MENDEZ          30   68/90   M2130 | 283/419  M   VALENCIA                                  
  588    46:11  9:15  1064   KWASI LEWIS            38  104/143  M3140 | 284/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  589    46:12  9:15   390   NIVA SEEPERSAD          8    9/53   F12&U | 305/682  F   WILLIAMSVILLE                             
  590    46:25  9:17  1115   SHARON BURGESS         53   41/87   F51+  | 306/682  F   BRASSO                                    
  591    46:25  9:17  1048   DEVIKA CHATAR          36  119/236  F3140 | 307/682  F   PENAL                                     
  592    46:26  9:18   864   INKA RAPHAEL           40  120/236  F3140 | 308/682  F   COUVA                                     
  593    46:27  9:18   665   NICHOLAS MENDEZ        27   69/90   M2130 | 285/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  594    46:28  9:18   549   KEVON BAPTISTE         34  105/143  M3140 | 286/419  M   CLAXTON BAY                               
  595    46:28  9:18  1140   NNIKA JOSEPH-SAMUEL    34  121/236  F3140 | 309/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  596    46:30  9:18  1139   DANIELLA PAUL          23   74/159  F2130 | 310/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  597    46:34  9:19   830   TENEIL THOMAS          29   75/159  F2130 | 311/682  F   LA ROMAINE                                
  598    46:36  9:20   545   SHIVANA CHAANKAR       25   76/159  F2130 | 312/682  F   VALSAYN         EVOLVRFIT                 
  599    46:37  9:20  1081   ROWLAND MACKENZIE      50   35/46   M4150 | 287/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  600    46:38  9:20   687   JOANNE BURROUGHS       56   42/87   F51+  | 313/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  601    46:39  9:20   739   EVANA JOSEPH-ELLIS     31  122/236  F3140 | 314/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  602    46:43  9:21   416   RASHELE LASHLEY        43   50/101  F4150 | 315/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  603    46:44  9:21   160   RAJIV BALKARAN         35  106/143  M3140 | 288/419  M   CLAXTON BAY                               
  604    46:45  9:21   185   GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSO   55   43/87   F51+  | 316/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  605    46:45  9:21   349   SIARA MOHAMMED         20   13/36   F1320 | 317/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  606    46:46  9:22    17   THERESE CUMMINGS       41   51/101  F4150 | 318/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  607    46:47  9:22   240   ANGELAH FRANK          29   77/159  F2130 | 319/682  F   TRINCITY                                  
  608    46:49  9:22   161   VENISA DEBIPERSAD      34  123/236  F3140 | 320/682  F   DEBE                                      
  609    46:52  9:23   137   KEISHA SALANDY         31  124/236  F3140 | 321/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  610    46:54  9:23   725   RHESA-ADDI KENDALL     27   78/159  F2130 | 322/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  611    46:54  9:23   751   SARAH ARNEAUD          38  125/236  F3140 | 323/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  612    46:55  9:23   655   SAFIYYAH B MOHAMMED    27   79/159  F2130 | 324/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  613    46:55  9:23   714   ROHAN LAWRENCE         34  107/143  M3140 | 289/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  614    47:01  9:25   948   ZO-MARI TANKER         42   52/101  F4150 | 325/682  F                   THE PEPPERS               
  615    47:02  9:25   951   CHRISTINE TANKER       71   44/87   F51+  | 326/682  F                   THE PEPPERS               
  616    47:06  9:26   434   NIRVANA PERSAD         25   80/159  F2130 | 327/682  F   ST HELENA       THE JOGGERNAUTS           
  617    47:06  9:26    71   STEFFAN SINGH          29   70/90   M2130 | 290/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  618    47:06  9:26    69   NAVINDRA RAMSINGH      38  108/143  M3140 | 291/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  619    47:09  9:26    64   KERN CONSTANTINE       38  109/143  M3140 | 292/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  620    47:09  9:26   272   REUNELLE HUGGINS       13   14/36   F1320 | 328/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  621    47:11  9:27   300   DARREN DEANE           43   36/46   M4150 | 293/419  M   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  622    47:13  9:27   926   RYAN RAGBIR            43   37/46   M4150 | 294/419  M                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  623    47:15  9:27   225   JASON NG MON           34  110/143  M3140 | 295/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  624    47:15  9:27   819   RHIANNA BARRAN         27   81/159  F2130 | 329/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  625    47:21  9:29  1103   SHELIFA MOHAMMED       33  126/236  F3140 | 330/682  F   CUNUPIA         HIJABIFITNESS             
  626    47:21  9:29   449   DESTINY WILLIAMS       16   15/36   F1320 | 331/682  F   AROUCA                                    
  627    47:22  9:29   433   NAVIN RAMDASS          33  111/143  M3140 | 296/419  M   ARANGUEZ        THE JOGGERNAUTS           
  628    47:23  9:29   511   DAVID BISHOP           10   15/45   M12&U | 297/419  M   CARLSEN FIELD                             
  629    47:26  9:30   440   NIALL JOHNSON          32  112/143  M3140 | 298/419  M   PORT-OF-SPAIN                             
  630    47:28  9:30   409   KIMBERLEY CANOUTE      31  127/236  F3140 | 332/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  631    47:30  9:30    10   PAMELA LUTCHMAN        62   45/87   F51+  | 333/682  F   FREEPORT                                  
  632    47:32  9:31   510   DAPHNE PARRIS          50   53/101  F4150 | 334/682  F   CARLSEN FIELD                             
  633    47:34  9:31  1106   SIMONE SADLER          49   54/101  F4150 | 335/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  634    47:36  9:31   544   WENDY MARSHALL         53   46/87   F51+  | 336/682  F   MORUGA                                    
  635    47:36  9:32  1108   CASSIE ANN SADLER       9   10/53   F12&U | 337/682  F   BLUE RANGE                                
  636    47:39  9:32   783   PRISCILLA GEORGE       59   47/87   F51+  | 338/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  637    47:40  9:32   991   AKEISHA MC DONALD      32  128/236  F3140 | 339/682  F   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  638    47:43  9:33   370   MELISSA SHALLOW        34  129/236  F3140 | 340/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  639    47:43  9:33   369   JULIUS SHALLOW          8   16/45   M12&U | 299/419  M   POS                                       
  640    47:45  9:33  1326   SHARON-LEE ALEXANDER                      | 341/682  F                   JMMB                      
  641    47:45  9:33   343   TYRELLE DALIP SINGH     7   17/45   M12&U | 300/419  M   ARIMA           AVENGERS                  
  642    47:47  9:34  1213   GILLIAN FRANCIS        53   48/87   F51+  | 342/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  643    47:47  9:34   650   KEVON BERNARD          35  113/143  M3140 | 301/419  M   CARONI          AVENGERS                  
  644    47:47  9:34  1210   NICOLE BARLETT         35  130/236  F3140 | 343/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  645    47:48  9:34   698   VICTRA GEORGE          36  131/236  F3140 | 344/682  F                   SAGICOR GENERAL           
  646    47:50  9:34   653   JANELLE ROSS           42   55/101  F4150 | 345/682  F   ARIMA           FIREFITNESS RUNNING CLUB  
  647    47:54  9:35  1013   KEVIN PARTAP            6   18/45   M12&U | 302/419  M   COUVA                                     
  648    47:59  9:36  1174   GLENN GEORGE           36  114/143  M3140 | 303/419  M   COUVA                                     
  649    48:00  9:36   163   ZARIA DOOKERAN         15   16/36   F1320 | 346/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  650    48:01  9:37   164   ZIVA DOOKERAN           7   11/53   F12&U | 347/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  651    48:01  9:37   914   NIRMALA RAMSEWAK       31  132/236  F3140 | 348/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  652    48:02  9:37   168   STEPHENS JENISA        29   82/159  F2130 | 349/682  F   BARATARIA                                 
  653    48:11  9:39   906   VARSHA CHOTOO          26   83/159  F2130 | 350/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  654    48:13  9:39   431   RYAN ASSIU             30   71/90   M2130 | 304/419  M   PRINCES TOWN    THE JOGGERNAUTS           
  655    48:13  9:39   893   CLAIRE GRAHAM          54   49/87   F51+  | 351/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  656    48:17  9:40   413   VIDI VARTY             37  133/236  F3140 | 352/682  F   DEBE                                      
  657    48:18  9:40   463   CINDY-ANN JOHN         35  134/236  F3140 | 353/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  658    48:18  9:40  1167   SAVANNAH RILEY         11   12/53   F12&U | 354/682  F   REGENTS PARK    SKITTLES                  
  659    48:18  9:40  1107   GABARIELLE SADLER      11   13/53   F12&U | 355/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  660    48:18  9:40  1162   ASIA YOUNG SING        11   14/53   F12&U | 356/682  F   REGENTS PARK    SKITTLES                  
  661    48:18  9:40  1166   CARLI WILLIAMS         11   15/53   F12&U | 357/682  F   REGENTS PARK    SKITTLES                  
  662    48:19  9:40   464   KHALEIL SERRETTE       11   19/45   M12&U | 305/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  663    48:25  9:41  1169   ANDRE WILLIAMS         46   38/46   M4150 | 306/419  M   REGENTS PARK    SKITTLES                  
  664    48:25  9:41    22   LAURA LOCHAN-DOOKOO    31  135/236  F3140 | 358/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  665    48:26  9:42  1094   DARLENE J.R. LALLA     27   84/159  F2130 | 359/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  666    48:28  9:42   182   JUSTIN GARCIA          23   72/90   M2130 | 307/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  667    48:29  9:42  1137   JASON WHITE            30   73/90   M2130 | 308/419  M   D'ABADIE                                  
  668    48:29  9:42  1136   TRACEY ROJAS           39  136/236  F3140 | 360/682  F   D'ABADIE                                  
  669    48:34  9:43   135   SHERRYINE GOOLCHARAN   45   56/101  F4150 | 361/682  F   MORVANT                                   
  670    48:35  9:43   133   VALANTINE REDHEAD      58   50/87   F51+  | 362/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  671    48:36  9:44   485   PAULA SMART            48   57/101  F4150 | 363/682  F   BARATARIA       MEDICAL ASSOCIATES HOSPIT 
  672    48:38  9:44   925   DARIUS TOUSSAINT                          | 309/419  M                   MAJOR ACTIVITY            
  673    48:41  9:45   465   DONNA BERMENT          40  137/236  F3140 | 364/682  F   COUVA                                     
  674    48:42  9:45   178   RUQAYYAH ABDULLAH      40  138/236  F3140 | 365/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  675    48:45  9:45   712   FANA ALEXANDER         31  139/236  F3140 | 366/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  676    48:49  9:46   624   DEVINA MAHARAJ         34  140/236  F3140 | 367/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  677    48:50  9:46    61   CURTIS DASS            60   39/54   M51+  | 310/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    NORTH FSC                 
  678    48:51  9:47   750   DENYSE BAPTISTE        57   51/87   F51+  | 368/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  679    48:55  9:47    60   YVETTE DASS            60   52/87   F51+  | 369/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    NORTH FSC                 
  680    48:56  9:48   119   KHABIIR ACHILLE        10   20/45   M12&U | 311/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  681    48:59  9:48   884   ISAIAH CLINTON         14   20/29   M1320 | 312/419  M                   TCM                       
  682    49:01  9:49   382   ASHARA DUBRIE           7   21/45   M12&U | 313/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  683    49:04  9:49    70   GISELLE HOYTE          33  141/236  F3140 | 370/682  F   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
  684    49:07  9:50   383   RINA SEEPERSADDUBRIE   32  142/236  F3140 | 371/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  685    49:07  9:50  1378   KYILON JOSEPH           8   22/45   M12&U | 314/419  M                                             
  686    49:11  9:51   381   VIDDUR DUBRIE          37  115/143  M3140 | 315/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  687    49:12  9:51   360   SASHA LAKRAJ           33  143/236  F3140 | 372/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  688    49:12  9:51   342   PORTIA DALIP SINGH     34  144/236  F3140 | 373/682  F   ARIMA           AVENGERS                  
  689    49:12  9:51   344   YURI CAMPBELL           3   23/45   M12&U | 316/419  M   ARIMA           AVENGERS                  
  690    49:12  9:51   936   GENI MOLLICK           61   53/87   F51+  | 374/682  F                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  691    49:17  9:52  1272   LYNETTE HAMBLYN        41   58/101  F4150 | 375/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  692    49:21  9:53  1341   NAKESHA ALEXIS         34  145/236  F3140 | 376/682  F                   WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  693    49:23  9:53   862   ALICIA CUMMINGS        45   59/101  F4150 | 377/682  F   CASCADE                                   
  694    49:25  9:53  1342   JESHAWNA ALEXIS        12   16/53   F12&U | 378/682  F                   WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  695    49:34  9:55   208   SHATAL STEPHEN         38  146/236  F3140 | 379/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  696    49:35  9:55   813   CALISHA HARRY          31  147/236  F3140 | 380/682  F   CARAPICHAIMA    FITNESS SISTERS TT        
  697    49:38  9:56  1121   TANYA ANDERSON         34  148/236  F3140 | 381/682  F   TRINCITY                                  
  698    49:40  9:56   162   RACQUEL DOOKERAN       40  149/236  F3140 | 382/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  699    49:41  9:57   345   NABILAH MOHAMMED       32  150/236  F3140 | 383/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  700    49:41  9:57   348   FARIS FAKIRA           33  116/143  M3140 | 317/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  701    49:46  9:58   782   AKEIL LARA             19   21/29   M1320 | 318/419  M   SIPARIA                                   
  702    49:46  9:58   807   JAYDE-MARIE LAWRENCE    7   17/53   F12&U | 384/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  703    49:50  9:58   713   ANGEL LAWRENCE         30   85/159  F2130 | 385/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  704    49:53  9:59   502   RUTHANNE KURBANALI     39  151/236  F3140 | 386/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  705    49:54  9:59   615   TENIKA PHILLIP         32  152/236  F3140 | 387/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   BLACK WIDOW               
  706    49:54  9:59   932   STEPHON CAPIATHA       28   74/90   M2130 | 319/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  707    49:54  9:59   501   AURA DE SUZA           40  153/236  F3140 | 388/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  708    49:54  9:59   930   ANYA ALI               26   86/159  F2130 | 389/682  F                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  709    49:57 10:00   826   ALANA MITCHELL         41   60/101  F4150 | 390/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  710    49:57 10:00  1082   JEROME CHAMBERS        52   40/54   M51+  | 320/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  711    49:59 10:00   265   NATASHA JOSEPH-LOPEZ   48   61/101  F4150 | 391/682  F   MALONEY                                   
  712    50:02 10:01   748   STEPHEN TELESFORD      58   41/54   M51+  | 321/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  713    50:02 10:01   110   MAUREEN ANTOINE-GOME   40  154/236  F3140 | 392/682  F   MALABAR                                   
  714    50:04 10:01  1116   NATASHA BELLESMYTHE    41   62/101  F4150 | 393/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  715    50:06 10:02  1118   JONATHAN RAMLAL        16   22/29   M1320 | 322/419  M   ARIMA                                     

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  716    50:12 10:03   558   HISHAM MOHAMMED        44   39/46   M4150 | 323/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  717    50:13 10:03   359   CANDICE SKERRETTE      35  155/236  F3140 | 394/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  718    50:17 10:04    32   SHARON HINDS           37  156/236  F3140 | 395/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  719    50:19 10:04    23   RASHENA ALI            59   54/87   F51+  | 396/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  720    50:19 10:04   314   SHAKIRA SANDY          15   17/36   F1320 | 397/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  721    50:19 10:04   312   SALISHA JOBITY         34  157/236  F3140 | 398/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  722    50:20 10:04   313   SHARIKA SANDY          12   18/53   F12&U | 399/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  723    50:22 10:05   363   KAREN MOSELEY          42   63/101  F4150 | 400/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  724    50:23 10:05    25   ANGUS SOOKHOO          66   42/54   M51+  | 324/419  M   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  725    50:28 10:06   467   MARCIA ASSING          53   55/87   F51+  | 401/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  726    50:36 10:08  1126   AMANDA MCVORRAN        39  158/236  F3140 | 402/682  F   BARATARIA                                 
  727    50:38 10:08   616   SIOBHAN THOMPSON       42   64/101  F4150 | 403/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  728    50:40 10:08   781   RASHEEDA BAKSH         29   87/159  F2130 | 404/682  F   SIPARIA         METRONOMES                
  729    50:40 10:08   632   CHARMAINE CHIN         54   56/87   F51+  | 405/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   FIDELITY                  
  730    50:42 10:09   340   SHAUNNA DOWNEY         25   88/159  F2130 | 406/682  F   TUNAPUNA                                  
  731    50:43 10:09   604   ARIANNE NEPTUNE        24   89/159  F2130 | 407/682  F   TACARIGUA                                 
  732    50:46 10:09   293   MARCUS SUN KOW         35  117/143  M3140 | 325/419  M   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  733    50:50 10:10   654   ROGER BASSO            66   43/54   M51+  | 326/419  M   LA ROMAINE                                
  734    50:55 10:11  1049   RAJESH SIEUSANKAR      34  118/143  M3140 | 327/419  M   PENAL                                     
  735    50:55 10:11  1376   VICTOR SANFORD         80   44/54   M51+  | 328/419  M                                             
  736    50:59 10:12   402   TANISHA PAYNE-JAMES    35  159/236  F3140 | 408/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  737    51:01 10:13   388   EMMANUEL JOSEPH        28   75/90   M2130 | 329/419  M   AROUCA                                    
  738    51:03 10:13   292   ANTONELLA NARINESING   25   90/159  F2130 | 409/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  739    51:04 10:13   289   CHERISSE BARRAN        35  160/236  F3140 | 410/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  740    51:04 10:13   294   MARSHA NUNES-ABRAHAM   29   91/159  F2130 | 411/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  741    51:05 10:13   297   VASUDEV MAHARAJ        28   76/90   M2130 | 330/419  M                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
  742    51:07 10:14   882   ROLAND CLINTON         47   40/46   M4150 | 331/419  M                   TCM                       
  743    51:09 10:14   553   CHERISSE RAMAI         29   92/159  F2130 | 412/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  744    51:10 10:14  1203   JOSEPH MIDDLETON       53   45/54   M51+  | 332/419  M   POS                                       
  745    51:11 10:15  1204   ANNETTE MAMCHAN        41   65/101  F4150 | 413/682  F                                             
  746    51:11 10:15   762   JANEIL BOODOOSINGH     14   18/36   F1320 | 414/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  747    51:12 10:15   560   TAHLIA ALI             29   93/159  F2130 | 415/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  748    51:12 10:15   709   JANICIA HOLDER         19   19/36   F1320 | 416/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  749    51:13 10:15   761   JANINE REYES           43   66/101  F4150 | 417/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  750    51:13 10:15  1095   ANDREA ROGERS-DATTOO   36  161/236  F3140 | 418/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  751    51:13 10:15   368   AMANDA CUPID           14   20/36   F1320 | 419/682  F   ARIPERO VILLAGE                           
  752    51:13 10:15  1096   SARAH RAMLAKHAN        26   94/159  F2130 | 420/682  F   LONGDENVILLE                              
  753    51:14 10:15  1089   HEMANT NARINEDATH      32  119/143  M3140 | 333/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
  754    51:16 10:16  1241   CECELIA ST. PAUL       45   67/101  F4150 | 421/682  F                                             
  755    51:18 10:16   561   KISELLE FRANCIS        34  162/236  F3140 | 422/682  F   OJOE ROAD                                 
  756    51:18 10:16   562   RICARDO DOS SANTOS     35  120/143  M3140 | 334/419  M   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  757    51:23 10:17   611   ASHERSELAH GOMEZ       13   21/36   F1320 | 423/682  F   GASPARILLO      FIT TEAM                  
  758    51:24 10:17    15   VINOD GARNESS          34  163/236  F3140 | 424/682  F   VALENCIA                                  
  759    51:26 10:18   302   ENA SUN KOW            63   57/87   F51+  | 425/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  760    51:27 10:18  1138   RINELLE BRIDGEWATER    26   95/159  F2130 | 426/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  761    51:28 10:18   238   CINDY GARCIA           45   68/101  F4150 | 427/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  762    51:28 10:18    16   CHERYL-ANN SEENATH     33  164/236  F3140 | 428/682  F   VALENCIA                                  
  763    51:29 10:18     8   IMTIAZ ALI             43   41/46   M4150 | 335/419  M   KELLY VILLAGE                             
  764    51:32 10:19   913   CHRISSE DUKERHAN       21   96/159  F2130 | 429/682  F                   STERLING INSURANCE BROKER 
  765    51:33 10:19   406   EVELYN LANGLEY         74   58/87   F51+  | 430/682  F   CLAXTON BAY     F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  766    51:33 10:19   588   KAREN SIMBOO           27   97/159  F2130 | 431/682  F   FREEPORT                                  
  767    51:34 10:19  1286   ANIKA GREENE           28   98/159  F2130 | 432/682  F                   M&M                       
  768    51:35 10:19   737   CHERISSE GORDON        36  165/236  F3140 | 433/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  769    51:39 10:20   738   KEYAH GORDON           36  166/236  F3140 | 434/682  F                   +OAW DRACARYS             
  770    51:40 10:20   584   TAMMY MARTIN-ELLIS     33  167/236  F3140 | 435/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  771    51:41 10:21   585   AMAZIAH CADETTE         7   24/45   M12&U | 336/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
  772    51:42 10:21  1361   NERLINE CHRISTMAS-ST   60   59/87   F51+  | 436/682  F                   FACT FINDERS BUSINESS INV 
  773    51:43 10:21  1208   JOSIAH BENACIA          8   25/45   M12&U | 337/419  M                   PKF LIMITED               
  774    51:46 10:22   968   SHASMINE SONNYRAM      28   99/159  F2130 | 437/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  775    51:47 10:22  1192   MARK SUPERVILLE        43   42/46   M4150 | 338/419  M                   PKF LIMITED               
  776    51:48 10:22   969   MATTHAEUS SONNYRAM     28   77/90   M2130 | 339/419  M   ARIMA                                     
  777    51:54 10:23   514   KINDA DUMOY            38  168/236  F3140 | 438/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  778    51:55 10:23   955   SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE   38  169/236  F3140 | 439/682  F   BARRACKPORE                               
  779    51:56 10:24   620   LACHME BALDEO          61   46/54   M51+  | 340/419  M   PRINCSS TOWN                              
  780    51:56 10:24   956   MIKHAELA BROWNE         8   19/53   F12&U | 440/682  F   BARRACKPORE                               

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  781    51:57 10:24   425   COURTENAY ARMSTRONG    29  100/159  F2130 | 441/682  F   SANTA CRUZ      TEAM POINTS               
  782    52:01 10:25   795   SARAH SAMPATH          13   22/36   F1320 | 442/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  783    52:01 10:25   601   RISHA BADDALOO         33  170/236  F3140 | 443/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    HNDRX FITNESS             
  784    52:06 10:26   270   KELLY WILLIAMS-JOSEP   44   69/101  F4150 | 444/682  F   ST. JAMES                                 
  785    52:07 10:26   273   CHINELLE RYAN          34  171/236  F3140 | 445/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  786    52:07 10:26   610   NIKIDA COOPER-GOMEZ    35  172/236  F3140 | 446/682  F   GASPARILLO      FIT TEAM                  
  787    52:09 10:26   839   NIRVANA MARAJDEEN      30  101/159  F2130 | 447/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  788    52:13 10:27   942   ROSALYN BAPTISTE       30  102/159  F2130 | 448/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  789    52:19 10:28  1124   ANEISA KHAN            27  103/159  F2130 | 449/682  F   CHARLELIEVILLE                            
  790    52:19 10:28   480   HAAJRA MOHAMMED        41   70/101  F4150 | 450/682  F   SANTA CRUZ                                
  791    52:20 10:28   646   MYKHAL GRAHAM          26   78/90   M2130 | 341/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  792    52:20 10:28  1475   JENIQUE DUVAL          24  104/159  F2130 | 451/682  F                   RFF INFLUENCER            
  793    52:23 10:29   559   FARHANAH MOHAMMED      18   23/36   F1320 | 452/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  794    52:26 10:30  1220   BENJAMIN CARMINO       10   26/45   M12&U | 342/419  M                                             
  795    52:27 10:30   832   NISHRI MAHARAJH        23   79/90   M2130 | 343/419  M   CUREPE                                    
  796    52:27 10:30   198   TALISHA REYES          37  173/236  F3140 | 453/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE   AMAZING MAS CLUB FUN      
  797    52:29 10:30   479   ALEEMA NABBIE-CALLIC   44   71/101  F4150 | 454/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  798    52:31 10:31   583   AALIYAH CADETTE        24  105/159  F2130 | 455/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  799    52:43 10:33   970   SHERRY ANN CUFFIE      46   72/101  F4150 | 456/682  F   LAVENTILLE                                
  800    52:44 10:33   801   ROSHAN RAMDHANIE       26   80/90   M2130 | 344/419  M   CHAGUANAS       VALOR RUNNERS             
  801    52:46 10:34   800   RONALD NATHANIEL       29   81/90   M2130 | 345/419  M   CHAGUANAS       VALOR RUNNERS             
  802    52:48 10:34  1219   MARVIN CARMINO         39  121/143  M3140 | 346/419  M                                             
  803    52:56 10:36   228   MARSHA CONNELL         41   73/101  F4150 | 457/682  F   SANTA CRUZ                                
  804    52:57 10:36   486   NATHALIA SMART         10   20/53   F12&U | 458/682  F   BARATARIA       MEDICAL ASSOCIATES HOSPIT 
  805    53:01 10:37    57   ZARIYA MOHAMMED         8   21/53   F12&U | 459/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  806    53:01 10:37   334   ANNETTE MANSANO        63   60/87   F51+  | 460/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  807    53:04 10:37   257   ANISA MOHAMMED         27  106/159  F2130 | 461/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  808    53:06 10:38  1161   MARY YOUNG SING        50   74/101  F4150 | 462/682  F   REGENTS PARK    SKITTLES                  
  809    53:06 10:38   258   RAKESH HARRILAL        24   82/90   M2130 | 347/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  810    53:08 10:38   820   CHRISTIAN NATH         35  122/143  M3140 | 348/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  811    53:09 10:38   487   NICKEISHA SMART        26  107/159  F2130 | 463/682  F   BARATARIA       MEDICAL ASSOCIATES HOSPIT 
  812    53:10 10:38   631   MARLENE KHAN           66   61/87   F51+  | 464/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   FIDELITY                  
  813    53:10 10:38   805   KENNIE WRIGHT          12   22/53   F12&U | 465/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  814    53:11 10:39    56   RIA FURLONGE           40  174/236  F3140 | 466/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  815    53:14 10:39   706   JOANNE FRANCIS JOHN    42   75/101  F4150 | 467/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  816    53:19 10:40   358   MICHELLE BHOOLAI       43   76/101  F4150 | 468/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  817    53:22 10:41   806   MIKAYAH WRIGHT          9   23/53   F12&U | 469/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  818    53:22 10:41   630   JOY GOMES              57   62/87   F51+  | 470/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   FIDELITY                  
  819    53:27 10:42   814   CHRISTOPHER OLIVER     13   23/29   M1320 | 349/419  M   CARAPICHAIMA    FITNESS SISTERS TT        
  820    53:31 10:43   786   KIMBA MATHESON         37  175/236  F3140 | 471/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  821    53:32 10:43   962   ALIYAH WAHAB           16   24/36   F1320 | 472/682  F   CHAGUANAS       RICHARD JONES RACING      
  822    53:38 10:44   304   LAYLA DEANE             8   24/53   F12&U | 473/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  823    53:41 10:45  1056   SAMEEDA HOSEIN-MOHAM   37  176/236  F3140 | 474/682  F   LA ROMAINE      HIJABIFITNESS             
  824    53:41 10:45   493   ASHLEY SPROTT          22  108/159  F2130 | 475/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  825    53:42 10:45  1057   FAYEED MOHAMMED                           | 350/419  M   LA ROMAINE      HIJABIFITNESS             
  826    53:44 10:45   113   TESSA BALDEO           37  177/236  F3140 | 476/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
  827    53:45 10:45   961   SHAMINA MOHAMMED       40  178/236  F3140 | 477/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  828    53:49 10:46   227   ELIJAH JOSEPH           7   27/45   M12&U | 351/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  829    53:49 10:46   595   NARISSA CORDNER        45   77/101  F4150 | 478/682  F   EL DORADO                                 
  830    53:51 10:46   592   LISA MARTIN            44   78/101  F4150 | 479/682  F   COUVA                                     
  831    53:51 10:47   596   KAREN WALTERS          49   79/101  F4150 | 480/682  F   MORVANT                                   
  832    53:52 10:47  1335   KIRBY AUSTIN                              | 352/419  M                   JMMB                      
  833    53:52 10:47  1333   KRISTY CASSAR                             | 481/682  F                   JMMB                      
  834    53:53 10:47   193   KAREN KONG             41   80/101  F4150 | 482/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  835    53:54 10:47  1018   KRYSTEINA KING         27  109/159  F2130 | 483/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  836    53:55 10:47   717   NAYO ACHAN-SYLVESTER   12   25/53   F12&U | 484/682  F   ST JOSEPH                                 
  837    53:56 10:48   792   KYLE ST. CLAIR         21   83/90   M2130 | 353/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  838    53:57 10:48    34   BEVERLY-ANN BABB DE    55   63/87   F51+  | 485/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  839    54:02 10:49   134   EVERALD JACKMAN        61   47/54   M51+  | 354/419  M   BARATARIA                                 
  840    54:02 10:49   787   DANIEL SEEBARAN        44   43/46   M4150 | 355/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  841    54:02 10:49   791   JOSIAH THONGS          21   84/90   M2130 | 356/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
  842    54:05 10:49   157   NNEKA CELESTINE        31  179/236  F3140 | 486/682  F   ST JOSEPH       OLIVE AND POPEYE          
  843    54:06 10:50   156   KEVIN FRASER           40  123/143  M3140 | 357/419  M   ST JOSEPH       OLIVE OYL  AND POPEYE     
  844    54:10 10:50   990   MARION ALIE            57   48/54   M51+  | 358/419  M   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  845    54:12 10:51   889   TENIKA PIERRE          33  180/236  F3140 | 487/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  846    54:13 10:51    33   TRICIA GEORGE-JOSEPH   37  181/236  F3140 | 488/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  847    54:16 10:52   836   TRISHA MARTINEZ        37  182/236  F3140 | 489/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE   SWEATERS                  
  848    54:18 10:52   519   JESSICA KING           23  110/159  F2130 | 490/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
  849    54:20 10:52   590   ANJALIE SIMBOO         20   25/36   F1320 | 491/682  F   FREEPORT                                  
  850    54:20 10:52   606   SHANIA RAJNATH         20   26/36   F1320 | 492/682  F   COUVA           PAR                       
  851    54:21 10:53   372   KHALID ALI             33  124/143  M3140 | 359/419  M   LAS LOMAS                                 
  852    54:21 10:53   607   SHANA RAJNATH          17   27/36   F1320 | 493/682  F   COUVA           PAR                       
  853    54:22 10:53   520   DELICIA SYLVESTER      23  111/159  F2130 | 494/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  854    54:23 10:53   373   SAWDAH ALI              9   26/53   F12&U | 495/682  F   LAS LOMAS                                 
  855    54:26 10:54   490   MARSHA JACOB           37  183/236  F3140 | 496/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  856    54:27 10:54   498   NKESA LA CROIX         35  184/236  F3140 | 497/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  857    54:27 10:54   897   SHONICE ALEXIS         24  112/159  F2130 | 498/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  858    54:28 10:54   904   CHE SMALL               8   28/45   M12&U | 360/419  M                   AMALGAMATED               
  859    54:29 10:54  1104   STEPHANIE DHANSINGH    30  113/159  F2130 | 499/682  F   PENAL                                     
  860    54:30 10:54   855   CHRISTAL DIAZ          26  114/159  F2130 | 500/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  861    54:31 10:55   898   KRYSTAL ARTHUR         26  115/159  F2130 | 501/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  862    54:32 10:55   829   INGRID DE VERTEUIL     51   64/87   F51+  | 502/682  F   WESTMOORINGS                              
  863    54:34 10:55   715   MARY BRISTOL           50   81/101  F4150 | 503/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  864    54:34 10:55   638   COREEN HOLDER          41   82/101  F4150 | 504/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
  865    54:36 10:56   718   VINCENT DUVAL          65   49/54   M51+  | 361/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  866    54:38 10:56   512   APPLE PARRIS           29  116/159  F2130 | 505/682  F   CARLSEN FIELD                             
  867    54:40 10:56   825   SHEENA FRANCIS DIAZ    35  185/236  F3140 | 506/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  868    54:44 10:57  1180   NATASHA DOTTIN         47   83/101  F4150 | 507/682  F   AROUCA                                    
  869    54:44 10:57  1179   TONYA VARELLA          26  117/159  F2130 | 508/682  F   SANTA CRUZ                                
  870    54:46 10:58   828   KEVIN DE VERTEUIL      57   50/54   M51+  | 362/419  M   WESTMOORINGS                              
  871    54:46 10:58   827   DEBORAH LAWRIE         53   65/87   F51+  | 509/682  F   WESTMOORINGS                              
  872    54:50 10:58   290   SUZETTE SUN KOW        35  186/236  F3140 | 510/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  873    54:51 10:59   246   CHERISE WARNER         34  187/236  F3140 | 511/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  874    54:51 10:59   757   NICKELL JARVIS         22  118/159  F2130 | 512/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  875    54:52 10:59   972   LISA ROBINSON          41   84/101  F4150 | 513/682  F   MT DOR                                    
  876    54:54 10:59   247   RACQUEL BALLANTYNE     40  188/236  F3140 | 514/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  877    54:56 11:00    80   NIKOLAI HANOOMAN        8   29/45   M12&U | 363/419  M   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  878    54:57 11:00    79   CANDICE ROACH-HANOOM   40  189/236  F3140 | 515/682  F   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  879    54:58 11:00    84   ROWENA GABRINAO-ROAC   40  190/236  F3140 | 516/682  F   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  880    54:58 11:00    88   AKASH HANOOMAN         40  125/143  M3140 | 364/419  M   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  881    55:00 11:00   816   MARIA GOODING          29  119/159  F2130 | 517/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO 
  882    55:00 11:00    85   SABITAR ROACH          64   66/87   F51+  | 518/682  F   PETIT VALLEY    SPIDERFAMILY              
  883    55:01 11:01   817   SKYLA LEE LOO           5   27/53   F12&U | 519/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN    RAINBOW WARRIORS TRIATHLO 
  884    55:02 11:01   635   JOLENE ROMAIN          34  191/236  F3140 | 520/682  F   MARAVAL         NORTH FSC                 
  885    55:03 11:01   281   ASHA GARCIA            30  120/159  F2130 | 521/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  886    55:04 11:01   279   MELISSA MARSHALL       29  121/159  F2130 | 522/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  887    55:06 11:02   436   KERRY ALI              38  192/236  F3140 | 523/682  F   ARIMA           RIGHTEOUS RUNNERS         
  888    55:07 11:02  1123   KESHELL SONNY          25  122/159  F2130 | 524/682  F   COUVA           ISLANDFIT_TT              
  889    55:08 11:02   296   CANDICE JOHN RODRIGU   37  193/236  F3140 | 525/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  890    55:17 11:04  1184   RIYAAD MOHAMMED         5   30/45   M12&U | 365/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  891    55:18 11:04  1183   RISHAAD MOHAMMED       12   31/45   M12&U | 366/419  M   CHARLIEVILLE                              
  892    55:19 11:04  1181   FEROZE MOHAMMED        39  126/143  M3140 | 367/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
  893    55:21 11:04   995   KIANNA MCGUIRE          6   28/53   F12&U | 526/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  894    55:21 11:05   994   JEREMIAH MCGUIRE        8   32/45   M12&U | 368/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  895    55:22 11:05   129   TARIQ BANWARIE         10   33/45   M12&U | 369/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    FIN. MGMT & AUDIT/COMPLIA 
  896    55:27 11:06  1122   SANDEV MACKOON         26   85/90   M2130 | 370/419  M   COUVA           ISLANDFIT_TT              
  897    55:29 11:06  1206   ALLIA DAVID            29  123/159  F2130 | 527/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  898    55:29 11:06  1207   MALIA BENACIA          10   29/53   F12&U | 528/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
  899    55:31 11:07   841   ISHA DAN               47   85/101  F4150 | 529/682  F   WILLIAMSVILLE   HIJABIFITNESS             
  900    55:35 11:07   462   NICOLE MAHABIR         26  124/159  F2130 | 530/682  F   ST AUGUSTINE                              
  901    55:42 11:09   139   MARSHA WHARTON         52   67/87   F51+  | 531/682  F   VIA ARIMA                                 
  902    55:43 11:09   421   JOSHUA MARAJ           23   86/90   M2130 | 371/419  M   CALIFORNIA                                
  903    55:43 11:09   419   CARISSA GOOKOOL        26  125/159  F2130 | 532/682  F   COUVA                                     
  904    55:47 11:10   371   ANIL RAGOONANAN        32  127/143  M3140 | 372/419  M   SAN JUAN                                  
  905    55:47 11:10  1065   DENA BARTHOLOMEW       39  194/236  F3140 | 533/682  F   ENTERPRISE                                
  906    55:48 11:10  1247   NAHSHA JOSEPH          37  195/236  F3140 | 534/682  F                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
  907    55:49 11:10  1176   ISABELLA RAMKISSOON     7   30/53   F12&U | 535/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  908    55:52 11:11  1245   KEVON MITCHELL         30   87/90   M2130 | 373/419  M                   MAIBROL INS. BROKERS      
  909    55:53 11:11   992   SHERONE PROVIDENCE     36  196/236  F3140 | 536/682  F   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  910    55:57 11:12   126   SEAN HARRICHARAN       31  128/143  M3140 | 374/419  M   TABAQUITE       FIN. MGMT & AUDIT/COMPLIA 

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  911    56:00 11:12   125   KEISHA MOHAMMED        28  126/159  F2130 | 537/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    FIN. MGMT & AUDIT/COMPLIA 
  912    56:03 11:13   572   RIYAD ALI              32  129/143  M3140 | 375/419  M   VALSAYN         ARC                       
  913    56:03 11:13   573   KAVITA LACAILLE        33  197/236  F3140 | 538/682  F   VALSAYN         ARC                       
  914    56:05 11:13  1178   NALINIE RAGOONANAN     36  198/236  F3140 | 539/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  915    56:07 11:14   987   KAREME ASSEVERO        37  130/143  M3140 | 376/419  M   MARACAS, ST JOS TEH TEAM                  
  916    56:10 11:14  1098   DEBORAH STEWART        37  199/236  F3140 | 540/682  F   CARAPICHAIMA    TMHF                      
  917    56:12 11:15  1066   ARMOREL WILLIAMS       38  200/236  F3140 | 541/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  918    56:19 11:16   973   LEMUEL DOUGLAS          6   34/45   M12&U | 377/419  M   CHAMPS FLEURS                             
  919    56:23 11:17   120   CHANDINI BASDEO        24  127/159  F2130 | 542/682  F   SANGRE GRANDE                             
  920    56:26 11:18    12   TEREK ALI              28   88/90   M2130 | 378/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  921    56:27 11:18  1302   VENA INDAR             32  201/236  F3140 | 543/682  F                   DFL                       
  922    56:28 11:18    13   VRINDA MOONASAR        27  128/159  F2130 | 544/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
  923    56:31 11:19  1276   CHANTEL DEMAS          33  202/236  F3140 | 545/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  924    56:31 11:19  1267   TONI-Ré BRITTON        30  129/159  F2130 | 546/682  F                   MASSY FITNESS BANTONS     
  925    56:41 11:21  1294   MELISSA CHARLES        37  203/236  F3140 | 547/682  F                   M&M                       
  926    56:48 11:22   975   RAHMAN RHEA            38  204/236  F3140 | 548/682  F   VALSAYN         RHEA                      
  927    56:49 11:22   976   RAYHAAN RAMCHARITAR     7   35/45   M12&U | 379/419  M   VALSAYN         RHEA                      
  928    57:01 11:25   357   JACQUI HAMILTON-BENN   40  205/236  F3140 | 549/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   TEAM XTRA                 
  929    57:02 11:25   303   SATIVA RAMSINGH        12   36/45   M12&U | 380/419  M   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  930    57:03 11:25   242   JOAN HOSPEDALES        54   68/87   F51+  | 550/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  931    57:03 11:25   243   IOLA WILSON            63   69/87   F51+  | 551/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  932    57:04 11:25   356   VANESSA PHILLIP        36  206/236  F3140 | 552/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   TEAM XTRA                 
  933    57:11 11:27   977   MANZUR MOHAMMED        50   44/46   M4150 | 381/419  M   LANGE PARK      ME                        
  934    57:25 11:29   966   JEREMIAH FORDE          5   37/45   M12&U | 382/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  935    57:32 11:31   965   JEDIDIAH FORDE          7   38/45   M12&U | 383/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  936    57:35 11:31   495   JAMILYA DE GALE         8   31/53   F12&U | 553/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  937    57:56 11:36   964   VERONICA ANTHONY       52   70/87   F51+  | 554/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  938    57:56 11:36   963   RIA ANTHONY            25  130/159  F2130 | 555/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  939    58:00 11:36   473   RUQAYYAH THOMPSON      29  131/159  F2130 | 556/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  940    58:02 11:37   472   AYANA WALTERS          29  132/159  F2130 | 557/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  941    58:05 11:37  1117   FELICIA RAMLAL         42   86/101  F4150 | 558/682  F   ARIMA                                     
  942    58:09 11:38   499   MIKAYLA SIMON          10   32/53   F12&U | 559/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  943    58:10 11:38   534   ONIKA SYLVESTER        41   87/101  F4150 | 560/682  F   BARATARIA       WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
  944    58:11 11:39   702   JENNE JOHN             12   33/53   F12&U | 561/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  945    58:20 11:40  1217   SABITA RAMADAN         58   71/87   F51+  | 562/682  F                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  946    58:21 11:41  1152   ABRAHAM ABDOOL         39  131/143  M3140 | 384/419  M   SAN FERNANDO    TRINITY MEDICAL CENTRE    
  947    58:25 11:41  1154   NADIRA SINGH           62   72/87   F51+  | 563/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    TRINITY MEDICAL CENTRE    
  948    58:26 11:42  1216   RUDOLPH RAMADAN        57   51/54   M51+  | 385/419  M                   BRYDEN'S GROUP SPORTS & S 
  949    58:26 11:42  1105   JEREMY BADHAL          30   89/90   M2130 | 386/419  M   PENAL                                     
  950    58:30 11:42   704   JOEVELL JOHN           10   39/45   M12&U | 387/419  M                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  951    58:39 11:44   460   ALLISON KESHWAR        51   73/87   F51+  | 564/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
  952    58:47 11:46   170   MAKAYLA HOWARD          5   34/53   F12&U | 565/682  F   ST AUGUSTINE    TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE 
  953    58:50 11:46   401   CRYSTAL HENRY          30  133/159  F2130 | 566/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  954    58:50 11:46   835   NICOLE GEORGE          45   88/101  F4150 | 567/682  F   AROUCA          TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
  955    58:51 11:47   403   SHEVON SMITH           39  207/236  F3140 | 568/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
  956    58:53 11:47   299   KHADINE HOSEIN DEANE   42   89/101  F4150 | 569/682  F   BARATARIA       FRESH START               
  957    58:56 11:48   475   AISHA ASSING           24  134/159  F2130 | 570/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  958    58:58 11:48   466   NAILAH ASSING          28  135/159  F2130 | 571/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  959    58:59 11:48  1322   CHELSEA JOHN                              | 572/682  F                   JMMB                      
  960    58:59 11:48   468   WAHEEDA MULLAR-CHADE   28  136/159  F2130 | 573/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  961    59:00 11:48  1321   MELISSA DAVID                             | 574/682  F                   JMMB                      
  962    59:00 11:48  1324   JOSE JOHN                                 | 388/419  M                   JMMB                      
  963    59:01 11:49  1128   TRACY SHEPPARD         51   74/87   F51+  | 575/682  F   TACARIGUA                                 
  964    59:02 11:49   469   CHENELLE DASENT        28  137/159  F2130 | 576/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN   MARVELLOUS AVENGERS       
  965    59:03 11:49  1130   MARINA SORZANO         51   75/87   F51+  | 577/682  F   TACARIGUA                                 
  966    59:06 11:50   724   ANTHONY MAINGOT        60   52/54   M51+  | 389/419  M                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  967    59:06 11:50   729   GAIL JOHN              40  208/236  F3140 | 578/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  968    59:08 11:50   169   MARCIA MC DONALD- HO   39  209/236  F3140 | 579/682  F   ST AUGUSTINE    TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE 
  969    59:10 11:50  1129   VASHTI SANKAR          45   90/101  F4150 | 580/682  F   TACARIGUA                                 
  970    59:11 11:51  1277   KAELYN LAYNE            7   35/53   F12&U | 581/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  971    59:12 11:51   755   PAULINE RADIX          45   91/101  F4150 | 582/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  972    59:13 11:51   809   RISHELLE BOODOOSINGH    7   36/53   F12&U | 583/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
  973    59:14 11:51   856   CHRISTIANIA DIAZ       27  138/159  F2130 | 584/682  F                   AMALGAMATED               
  974    59:15 11:51   435   SHIVANA PERSAD         30  139/159  F2130 | 585/682  F   ST HELENA       THE JOGGERNAUTS           
  975    59:15 11:51   589   VERA SIMBOO            43   92/101  F4150 | 586/682  F   FREEPORT                                  

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  976    59:17 11:52   711   JOVAUGHN LUCES         15   24/29   M1320 | 390/419  M                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  977    59:17 11:52   496   JAMEEL DE GALE          8   40/45   M12&U | 391/419  M   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  978    59:34 11:55   477   TAHIRAH KHAN           26  140/159  F2130 | 587/682  F   TACARIGUA       PAR                       
  979    59:34 11:55    36   AVINASH RAMKARANSING   34  132/143  M3140 | 392/419  M   VALSAYN                                   
  980    59:35 11:55    35   ZAREEN RAMKARANSINGH   31  210/236  F3140 | 588/682  F   TUNAPUNA                                  
  981    59:36 11:56   484   KABEERAH KHAN          27  141/159  F2130 | 589/682  F   CUREPE          PAR                       
  982    59:37 11:56   478   ANISA MOHAMMED-KHAN    35  211/236  F3140 | 590/682  F   TACARIGUA       PAR                       
  983    59:56 11:59    30   DANIEL DOWLAT          32  133/143  M3140 | 393/419  M   GASPARILLO                                
  984  1:00:04 12:01    38   DAVID MATIERIENE       41   45/46   M4150 | 394/419  M   PORT OF SPAIN                             
  985  1:00:05 12:01    74   SABITA BACHAN          20   28/36   F1320 | 591/682  F   CARAPICHAIMA                              
  986  1:00:20 12:04  1038   JAHIA THOMAS            9   37/53   F12&U | 592/682  F   TACARIGUA       + ONE A WEEK              
  987  1:00:22 12:05  1214   DONNA CHARLES-DAVIDS   36  212/236  F3140 | 593/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
  988  1:00:22 12:05   418   KELLY BABOORAM         34  213/236  F3140 | 594/682  F   GASPARILLO      F.I.T FULL INTENSIVE TRAI 
  989  1:00:24 12:05   949   KEITHA OLIVER          36  214/236  F3140 | 595/682  F                   THE PEPPERS               
  990  1:00:28 12:06   128   KARISSA BANWARIE       12   38/53   F12&U | 596/682  F   SAN FERNANDO    FIN. MGMT & AUDIT/COMPLIA 
  991  1:00:31 12:07   127   KAREN ROOPCHAND        33  215/236  F3140 | 597/682  F   BARRACKPORE     FIN. MGMT & AUDIT/COMPLIA 
  992  1:00:48 12:10  1042   RAJ RAMDASS            55   53/54   M51+  | 395/419  M   CUREPE                                    
  993  1:00:54 12:11  1041   INGRID CEDENO          50   93/101  F4150 | 598/682  F   CUREPE                                    
  994  1:00:55 12:11   700   SPARKLE BRAITHWAITE    38  216/236  F3140 | 599/682  F                   SOUTHERN MEDICAL SERVICES 
  995  1:00:58 12:12   518   AMANDA JOHNSON         27  142/159  F2130 | 600/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
  996  1:00:59 12:12  1227   NIKITA GANGADEEN       23  143/159  F2130 | 601/682  F                                             
  997  1:00:59 12:12  1226   JESSE RAGBIR           19   25/29   M1320 | 396/419  M                                             
  998  1:01:08 12:14  1304   ISAIAH PHILLIP         13   26/29   M1320 | 397/419  M                   DFL                       
  999  1:01:42 12:21  1258   JENAE LOPEZ             8   39/53   F12&U | 602/682  F                   JOHN DICKINSON & CO WI LT 
 1000  1:01:46 12:22  1252   KAYLEE SCOTT           10   40/53   F12&U | 603/682  F                   JOHN DICKINSON & CO WI LT 
 1001  1:01:53 12:23  1257   TRACIA BAILEY          31  217/236  F3140 | 604/682  F                   JOHN DICKINSON & CO WI LT 
 1002  1:01:54 12:23  1251   SHANNA ALEXANDER-SCO   30  144/159  F2130 | 605/682  F                   JOHN DICKINSON & CO WI LT 
 1003  1:01:55 12:23  1314   NIZEL TIMOTHY          39  218/236  F3140 | 606/682  F                   DFL                       
 1004  1:01:55 12:23  1316   TALIYAH GREENIDGE       5   41/53   F12&U | 607/682  F                   DFL                       
 1005  1:01:58 12:24  1317   CHERRY ANN ISHMAEL     57   76/87   F51+  | 608/682  F                   DFL                       
 1006  1:01:58 12:24   234   DUANE BEST             32  134/143  M3140 | 398/419  M   ST JOSEPH                                 
 1007  1:02:02 12:25   335   DENYSE CABRAL          52   77/87   F51+  | 609/682  F   ARIMA                                     
 1008  1:02:02 12:25   235   LA TOYA CARACCIOLO     38  219/236  F3140 | 610/682  F   ARIMA                                     
 1009  1:02:03 12:25  1125   SADE WALKER            31  220/236  F3140 | 611/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
 1010  1:02:30 12:30    28   NEELA ROOPNARINE       20   29/36   F1320 | 612/682  F   FREEPORT                                  
 1011  1:02:44 12:33   194   DONNA HITLAL           40  221/236  F3140 | 613/682  F   LA PASTORA                                
 1012  1:02:47 12:34   329   MARLON HARRIS          45   46/46   M4150 | 399/419  M   SANTA CRUZ                                
 1013  1:02:51 12:35   799   JERVAIS RAHAMUT        13   27/29   M1320 | 400/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
 1014  1:02:51 12:35   796   JANICE DURHAM          51   78/87   F51+  | 614/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
 1015  1:02:52 12:35  1338   ETHAN HUSSEIN                             | 401/419  M                   JMMB                      
 1016  1:02:52 12:35   785   NATALIE GORDON         40  222/236  F3140 | 615/682  F                   ROYAL CASTLE              
 1017  1:02:53 12:35   798   JORDAN RAHAMUT         19   28/29   M1320 | 402/419  M                   ROYAL CASTLE              
 1018  1:02:58 12:36  1327   JUSTINE ALEXANDER                         | 616/682  F                   JMMB                      
 1019  1:02:58 12:36  1332   ORNELLA HENRY                             | 617/682  F                   JMMB                      
 1020  1:02:58 12:36   763   JANIAH BOODOOSINGH     14   30/36   F1320 | 618/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1021  1:02:59 12:36   754   DENYSE DAVID-O'BRIEN   55   79/87   F51+  | 619/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1022  1:03:02 12:37   513   ANIKA SPROTT           35  223/236  F3140 | 620/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
 1023  1:03:07 12:38   374   SAKINAH ALI             6   42/53   F12&U | 621/682  F   LAS LOMAS                                 
 1024  1:03:10 12:38   509   JILANN HOLDER          41   94/101  F4150 | 622/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
 1025  1:03:11 12:39   497   ANNESTA SPROTT         34  224/236  F3140 | 623/682  F   BARATARIA       CARIBBEAN HEART CARE MEDC 
 1026  1:03:12 12:39  1004   TAHEERAH ALI            6   43/53   F12&U | 624/682  F   LAS LOMAS                                 
 1027  1:03:15 12:39  1002   CAROL HOPE-ALI         57   80/87   F51+  | 625/682  F   LAS LOMAS                                 
 1028  1:03:18 12:40   808   KIMORA JOHNSON          7   44/53   F12&U | 626/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1029  1:03:18 12:40   758   KIMFA JOHNSON          41   95/101  F4150 | 627/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1030  1:03:18 12:40  1003   SUHAYLAH NURSE         12   45/53   F12&U | 628/682  F   LAS LOMAS                                 
 1031  1:03:27 12:42  1239   MC EISA PENNY          27  145/159  F2130 | 629/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1032  1:03:27 12:42  1240   DAVENAND TOOLSIE       32  135/143  M3140 | 403/419  M                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1033  1:03:39 12:44   760   ANDRIA HARRISON        57   81/87   F51+  | 630/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1034  1:03:40 12:44   759   JADA JOHNSON            9   46/53   F12&U | 631/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1035  1:03:46 12:46   627   JHANE MARIE COX        18   31/36   F1320 | 632/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
 1036  1:03:57 12:48    66   NALINI SINGH           30  146/159  F2130 | 633/682  F   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
 1037  1:03:58 12:48    65   KEVIN SINGH            32  136/143  M3140 | 404/419  M   CHASE VILLAGE   THE BELLIES               
 1038  1:04:52 12:59  1345   CHANTAL ARCHER         18   32/36   F1320 | 634/682  F   GLENCOE                                   
 1039  1:05:02 13:01  1194   BERNADETTE JOSEPH      57   82/87   F51+  | 635/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
 1040  1:05:15 13:03  1195   LYDIA ROBERTS CARR     61   83/87   F51+  | 636/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com



[[ RESULTS ]] - www.odesseytiming.com




 

 

 

                                                   RUN FOR FUN - MARITIME 5K
                           Saturday 12th October, 2019  -  Jackson Square, St. Clair, POS  -  4:00pm
                                                       OVERALL 5K RESULTS
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   PL.   TIME   /KM    BIB   NAME                   AG   PL/TO    DIV  |  PL/TO  SEX   CITY          TEAM NAME
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1041  1:05:16 13:04  1196   WENDELL CARR           62   84/87   F51+  | 637/682  F                   PKF LIMITED               
 1042  1:05:18 13:04   720   CHIVONNE DOLLOWAY      30  147/159  F2130 | 638/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1043  1:05:19 13:04   721   DEBBIE MITCHELL        60   85/87   F51+  | 639/682  F                   AIB/CARDEA TEAM           
 1044  1:05:22 13:05  1084   NATALIA KALICHARAN     16   33/36   F1320 | 640/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
 1045  1:05:27 13:06   876   ROXANNE PAYNE          47   96/101  F4150 | 641/682  F                   TCM                       
 1046  1:05:29 13:06   878   QUYANNA PAYNE          19   34/36   F1320 | 642/682  F                   TCM                       
 1047  1:05:29 13:06   877   QUINYAH PAYNE          22  148/159  F2130 | 643/682  F                   TCM                       
 1048  1:05:48 13:10   171   MAKESI HOWARD          40  137/143  M3140 | 405/419  M   ST AUGUSTINE    TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
 1049  1:05:49 13:10  1189   REANNE DINNOO          30  149/159  F2130 | 644/682  F   FYZABAD         SOUTHCROSS                
 1050  1:05:51 13:10  1190   K'SHAUNDA WILLIAMS     30  150/159  F2130 | 645/682  F   FYZABAD         SOUTHCROSS                
 1051  1:05:56 13:12   123   JESSE-BRYAN HACKSHAW   33  138/143  M3140 | 406/419  M   DIEGO MARTIN                              
 1052  1:05:57 13:12   121   MONICA ANDREWS         61   86/87   F51+  | 646/682  F   ST JOSEPH                                 
 1053  1:05:57 13:12   122   ROGER POPE             52   54/54   M51+  | 407/419  M   CHAGUANAS                                 
 1054  1:06:01 13:13   165   RADHAR RAMJATTAN-KHA   35  225/236  F3140 | 647/682  F   DIEGO MARTIN                              
 1055  1:06:01 13:13   166   RENA RAMJATTAN-TEEMA   30  151/159  F2130 | 648/682  F   SAN JUAN                                  
 1056  1:06:21 13:17   455   CHRISTINA TOKHAI       25  152/159  F2130 | 649/682  F   FREEPORT                                  
 1057  1:06:22 13:17   420   PATRICIA RAMOUTAR      34  226/236  F3140 | 650/682  F   CHAGUANAS                                 
 1058  1:06:25 13:17  1111   TALISA HANUMAN         26  153/159  F2130 | 651/682  F   ARIMA                                     
 1059  1:06:45 13:21   143   LATOYA ALLEYNE-COMPT   38  227/236  F3140 | 652/682  F   POS             TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
 1060  1:06:55 13:23   958   OLIVIA BROWNE           4   47/53   F12&U | 653/682  F   BARRACKPORE                               
 1061  1:06:55 13:23   144   THERON COMPTON         40  139/143  M3140 | 408/419  M   POS             TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
 1062  1:06:56 13:24   145   BENAIAH COMPTON         8   48/53   F12&U | 654/682  F   POS             TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
 1063  1:07:21 13:29   333   SHAHARAZAD BAKSH       43   97/101  F4150 | 655/682  F   SAN JUAN        GIRLS WITH ATTITUDE       
 1064  1:07:42 13:33   104   TIMOTHY PIERRE          4   41/45   M12&U | 409/419  M   SAINT JAMES                               
 1065  1:07:45 13:33   102   MALACHI ANDREWS-RILE    8   42/45   M12&U | 410/419  M   MARACAS, ST. JO                           
 1066  1:07:52 13:35   103   SAMANTHA PIERRE        32  228/236  F3140 | 656/682  F   SAINT JAMES                               
 1067  1:07:53 13:35   101   KHADIJA ANDREWS        31  229/236  F3140 | 657/682  F   ST. JOSEPH                                
 1068  1:08:19 13:40   957   GABRIELLE BROWNE        6   49/53   F12&U | 658/682  F   BARRACKPORE                               
 1069  1:08:52 13:47   777   ALIYYAH ABDULLAH       33  230/236  F3140 | 659/682  F   CUNUPIA                                   
 1070  1:08:53 13:47   778   AMEER ABDOOL           34  140/143  M3140 | 411/419  M   CUNUPIA                                   
 1071  1:09:08 13:50   928   MEAGAN RUSH-CHARLES    26  154/159  F2130 | 660/682  F                   SUBWAY SOLE MATES         
 1072  1:09:09 13:50   768   CLAUDIA FRANCIS        48   98/101  F4150 | 661/682  F   MARABELLA                                 
 1073  1:09:56 14:00   276   KAYLEE PHILLIP          7   50/53   F12&U | 662/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
 1074  1:09:56 14:00   282   KERRI-ANN HYNDMAN-BO   26  155/159  F2130 | 663/682  F                   LIOPS LEAGUE              
 1075  1:10:37 14:08   275   MICHELLE PHILLIP       50   99/101  F4150 | 664/682  F   BARATARIA       LIOPS LEAGUE              
 1076  1:13:35 14:43   106   CHAVIS WILLIAMS        38  141/143  M3140 | 412/419  M   SCARBOROUGH                               
 1077  1:13:36 14:44   107   DENISHA WILLIAMS       33  231/236  F3140 | 665/682  F   SCARBOROUGH                               
 1078  1:14:21 14:52  1230   TORISHA PERSAD         36  232/236  F3140 | 666/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1079  1:14:25 14:53  1235   FIONNA PIERRE          27  156/159  F2130 | 667/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1080  1:14:25 14:53   917   MELISSA MAHARAJ        30  157/159  F2130 | 668/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1081  1:14:26 14:54  1228   SHIVANA SINGH          19   35/36   F1320 | 669/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1082  1:14:26 14:54  1231   MEERA MOHAMMED         33  233/236  F3140 | 670/682  F                   HARDATH INSURANCE BROKERS 
 1083  1:14:28 14:54   570   CAMILLEI RAMREKHA      27  158/159  F2130 | 671/682  F   FYZABAD                                   
 1084  1:15:30 15:06   998   FLORENCE LONDON        45  100/101  F4150 | 672/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
 1085  1:15:35 15:07  1032   ASHAKI CHARLES         41  101/101  F4150 | 673/682  F   PT LISA'S COUVA                           
 1086  1:15:45 15:09  1091   MIKHAIL RICHARDS       21   90/90   M2130 | 413/419  M   ARIMA                                     
 1087  1:15:46 15:10  1278   PAULEONNA ASGARALI     19   36/36   F1320 | 674/682  F                                             
 1088  1:15:53 15:11  1262   ASIA-MARIE CORNWALL     8   51/53   F12&U | 675/682  F                                             
 1089  1:16:01 15:13   528   RENELLE HAREWOOD       12   52/53   F12&U | 676/682  F   BARATARIA       WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
 1090  1:16:02 15:13   385   SUSAN SEALES           40  234/236  F3140 | 677/682  F   COUVA                                     
 1091  1:16:04 15:13   525   RONDELL HAREWOOD       14   29/29   M1320 | 414/419  M   BARATARIA       WESTSHORE MEDICAL         
 1092  1:16:59 15:24   901   ZAIN ALI                5   43/45   M12&U | 415/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
 1093  1:17:07 15:26   902   ZIAN ALI                4   53/53   F12&U | 678/682  F   SAN FERNANDO                              
 1094  1:17:08 15:26   274   KIYAN LAMSEE            4   44/45   M12&U | 416/419  M   TUNAPUNA                                  
 1095  1:17:08 15:26   900   DWAIN ALI              37  142/143  M3140 | 417/419  M   SAN FERNANDO                              
 1096  1:17:09 15:26   547   NIGEL OSBORNE          37  143/143  M3140 | 418/419  M   PENAL           RICHARD JONES RACING      
 1097  1:17:16 15:28   812   WENDY MARSHALL         53   87/87   F51+  | 679/682  F   PORT OF SPAIN                             
 1098  1:18:47 15:46   140   NATASHA NELSON         39  235/236  F3140 | 680/682  F   POS             TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 
 1099  1:19:47 15:58   640   CRYSTAL FORTUNE        30  159/159  F2130 | 681/682  F                   GULF VIEW MEDICAL CENTRE  
 1100  1:26:02 17:13    97   NKPANGI KERNAHAN       38  236/236  F3140 | 682/682  F   CUMUTO                                    
 1101  1:26:04 17:13    98   IKER MALCHAN            6   45/45   M12&U | 419/419  M   CUMUTO                                    

                     RESULTS BY ODESSEY TIMING CO.  -  Get your results online, visit www.odesseytiming.com