o
East Asia Society Run/Walk
ArcelorMittal 5k

 

Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2008 Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 19 January 2008
Overall Run | 430 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM SCHOOL
295 34:58.1 13 ANDREW HALFHIDE M 34/61 MU15 7:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM SCHOOL
1 16:09.3 1 GAVYN NERO M 1/64 MU20 3:14 FATIMA COLLEGE
2 16:40.3 370 GEORGE SMITH M 2/64 MU20 3:21 PT. FORTIN GOV'T
3 17:37.7 343 MARLON SKINNER 18 M 3/64 MU20 3:32 ST. ANTHONY'S
4 17:58.8 4 DILLAN THOMAS M 3:36 RUSSEL LATAPY
5 18:07.2 8 RONNEL CHANCE M 4/64 MU20 3:38 SCARBOROUGH SEC
6 18:09.1 337 NICHOLAS LANDEAU M 1/90 MU14 3:38 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
7 18:17.7 60 MARK LONDON M 1/61 MU15 3:40 BISHOPíS HIGH
8 18:36.5 105 OMAR WILLIAMS M 5/64 MU20 3:44 SIGNAL HILL SEC
9 18:37.2 245 TESFA EDWARDS 16 M 1/104 MU17 3:44 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
10 19:01.1 202 DAVID GILDING M 6/64 MU20 3:49 MALICK SEC. COMP.
11 19:05.0 339 MARK POON M 7/64 MU20 3:49 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
12 19:10.5 114 STEPHAN A. BYNG M 8/64 MU20 3:51 BISHOPíS HIGH
13 19:10.7 2 SAMANTHA SHUKLA F 1/17 FU20 3:51 SEPOS
14 19:25.3 363 JEVON JOSEPH M 2/90 MU14 3:54 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
15 19:26.0 106 NICHOLAS GEORGE M 9/64 MU20 3:54 SIGNAL HILL SEC
16 19:32.5 52 NICHOLAS DIAZ M 10/64 MU20 3:55 ST. BENEDICT'S COLLEGE
17 19:33.0 152 ANTONIO STERLING M 2/104 MU17 3:55 MASON HALL GOVíT
18 19:35.8 375 JOSH SUTHERLAND 13 M 3/90 MU14 3:56 MATELOT COMP.
19 19:36.9 117 RYAN MURRAY M 3/104 MU17 3:56 BISHOPíS HIGH
20 19:38.8 244 IJAZ ALI M 4/104 MU17 3:56 PALO SECO GOVíT SEC
21 19:47.2 191 RONDELL OíNEIL M 11/64 MU20 3:58 ROXBOROUGH COMP
22 19:47.8 500 JEAN PAUL DRAKES 14 M 2/61 MU15 3:58 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
23 19:48.2 424 JAMAL WILSON M 5/104 MU17 3:58 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
24 19:48.8 56 MICHAEEL GORDON M 3/61 MU15 3:58 BISHOPíS HIGH
25 20:09.1 137 SIMON BLAKE 17 M 12/64 MU20 4:02 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
26 20:09.7 335 JARREL GUEVARA M 6/104 MU17 4:02 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
27 20:09.7 332 KEMUEL CAMPBELL M 7/104 MU17 4:02 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
28 20:21.7 9 JOEY HARRYNANAN M 13/64 MU20 4:05 SAN F'DO GOV'T
29 20:23.2 113 JHEVON JACKSON M 8/104 MU17 4:05 BISHOPíS HIGH
30 20:38.5 101 DAREEM MOORE M 9/104 MU17 4:08 SIGNAL HILL SEC
31 20:40.5 136 HAKIM EDWARDS 9 M 4/90 MU14 4:09 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
32 20:41.9 98 KERSHAN ADAMS M 10/104 MU17 4:09 SIGNAL HILL SEC
33 20:42.1 292 DALTON DOUGLAS M 14/64 MU20 4:09 QRC
34 20:46.1 102 DARRYL DONALDSON M 11/104 MU17 4:10 SIGNAL HILL SEC
35 20:46.4 50 DAWNEL COLLYMORE 14 F 1/13 FU15 4:10 MUCURAPO SEC COMP.
36 20:56.1 143 AKO CAMPBELL M 12/104 MU17 4:12 PENTECOSTAL L & L
37 21:02.6 277 WILLIAM WARD 12 M 5/90 MU14 4:13 FATIMA COLLEGE
38 21:04.6 73 VAUGHN WILSON M 13/104 MU17 4:13 SCARBOROUGH SEC
39 21:04.8 336 KYLE JOHNSON M 14/104 MU17 4:13 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
40 21:13.7 374 OSEYE ADAMS 15 M 15/104 MU17 4:15 MATELOT COMP.
41 21:19.7 93 LERIE MELVILLE M 15/64 MU20 4:16 SPEYSIDE HIGH
42 21:21.2 188 AKEIL STEWART M 16/64 MU20 4:17 ROXBOROUGH COMP
43 21:22.3 233 DANIEL MAHABIR M 16/104 MU17 4:17 PENAL SECONDARY
44 21:23.0 150 KYLON BAPTISTE M 17/64 MU20 4:17 MASON HALL GOVíT
45 21:23.2 112 JAVIER LEWIS M 17/104 MU17 4:17 BISHOPíS HIGH
46 21:41.2 85 ANDELL DANN M 18/64 MU20 4:21 PENTECOSTAL L & L
47 21:44.2 62 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN M 4/61 MU15 4:21 SCARBOROUGH SEC
48 21:45.8 238 NICHOLAS MAYER 15 M 18/104 MU17 4:22 SAN JUAN GOV'T SEC
49 21:48.5 157 ONASI FORDE M 19/104 MU17 4:22 MASON HALL GOVíT
50 21:53.6 361 YHDAV CHAITRAM 17 M 19/64 MU20 4:23 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
51 21:53.8 126 SHAQUILLE SCOTT M 20/104 MU17 4:23 PENTECOSTAL L & L
52 22:00.6 74 KENSON ADAMS M 20/64 MU20 4:25 PENTECOSTAL L & L
53 22:01.8 427 CHRISTOPHER BEHARRYSINGH 15 M 21/104 MU17 4:25 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
54 22:03.8 290 NASARIO CLARKE M 21/64 MU20 4:25 QRC
55 22:04.0 71 KURLAN HADES M 22/64 MU20 4:25 SCARBOROUGH SEC
56 22:08.2 148 STEFANO WRIGHT M 23/64 MU20 4:26 MASON HALL GOVíT
57 22:08.2 90 NICOLAS MITCHELL M 24/64 MU20 4:26 SPEYSIDE HIGH
58 22:08.6 149 SHERLON PHILLIPS M 25/64 MU20 4:26 MASON HALL GOVíT
59 22:11.9 331 EARL EDWARDS 17 M 26/64 MU20 4:27 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
60 22:13.4 286 BRENT LE BEN M 22/104 MU17 4:27 PENAL SECONDARY
61 22:19.6 440 AKEEL TAYLOR 17 M 27/64 MU20 4:28 MUCURAPO SEC COMP.
62 22:31.4 389 KEVIN FEVECK 16 M 23/104 MU17 4:31 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
63 22:31.9 229 MICHAEL DALY M 28/64 MU20 4:31 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
64 22:32.3 232 SAMIR MOHAMMED M 24/104 MU17 4:31 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
65 22:36.7 231 KORE RAMDHANIE M 25/104 MU17 4:32 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
66 22:49.3 142 RONNIE DENNIS M 29/64 MU20 4:34 PENTECOSTAL L & L
67 22:56.1 186 JEREMY ORR M 30/64 MU20 4:36 ROXBOROUGH COMP
68 23:07.6 54 DWAYNE VIERRA M 31/64 MU20 4:38 LA ROMAIN HIGH
69 23:09.4 58 YEKENI GAY M 5/61 MU15 4:38 SIGNAL HILL SEC
70 23:10.8 151 EUSTUS WEEKES M 32/64 MU20 4:39 MASON HALL GOVíT
71 23:12.4 163 KIRON THOMAS M 33/64 MU20 4:39 MASON HALL GOVíT
72 23:13.8 180 RISHI RAMLALACK M 26/104 MU17 4:39 CHAGUANAS JSS
73 23:13.9 67 OBA BARNETT M 34/64 MU20 4:39 PLEASANTVILLE SNR.
74 23:15.6 92 KWASI DICK M 35/64 MU20 4:40 SPEYSIDE HIGH
75 23:15.9 91 AIMSWELL MAPP M 27/104 MU17 4:40 SPEYSIDE HIGH
76 23:18.6 6 PATRICIA MAYERS 16 F 1/36 FU17 4:40 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
77 23:18.7 387 MARLON DURHAM M 28/104 MU17 4:40 SAN JUAN JNR. SEC
78 23:19.8 396 TUMIKA ROBERTS 12 F 1/15 FU14 4:40 MATELOT COMP.
79 23:20.9 429 RICHARD MONDESA 16 M 29/104 MU17 4:41 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
80 23:24.4 423 SHEM ALLAN 17 M 36/64 MU20 4:41 MATELOT COMP.
81 23:26.4 57 KHALIL LYONS M 6/90 MU14 4:42 BISHOPíS HIGH
82 23:27.5 289 SHEMUEL BARTHOLOMEW M 37/64 MU20 4:42 QRC
83 23:28.0 141 DEON LYNCH M 38/64 MU20 4:42 PENTECOSTAL L & L
84 23:31.1 115 CLEVEVORN GORDON M 39/64 MU20 4:43 BISHOPíS HIGH
85 23:33.2 347 ANDRE BROWN M 81/347 4:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
86 23:33.7 333 MICHAEL CHARLES M 30/104 MU17 4:43 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
87 23:36.8 104 MCROY MCKNIGHT M 40/64 MU20 4:44 SIGNAL HILL SEC
88 23:37.5 68 AKEEM DUNCAN M 31/104 MU17 4:44 PENTECOSTAL L & L
89 23:40.2 428 RENIE MAYERS 16 M 32/104 MU17 4:45 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
90 23:40.9 161 JERIVORN WOODS M 33/104 MU17 4:45 MASON HALL GOVíT
91 23:42.4 61 JAHLIN STEPHENS M 7/90 MU14 4:45 BISHOPíS HIGH
92 23:46.1 260 SHAZIM MOHAMMED M 41/64 MU20 4:46 SAN F'DO GOV'T
93 23:47.6 193 LARSON MCPHERSON M 34/104 MU17 4:46 ROXBOROUGH COMP
94 23:52.8 293 GABRIEL WALES M 42/64 MU20 4:47 QRC
95 23:56.2 135 CARLOS WALCOTT 16 M 35/104 MU17 4:48 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
96 24:00.4 118 KADEEM DENOON M 36/104 MU17 4:49 SCARBOROUGH SEC
97 24:02.2 94 KARRIS DATES M 37/104 MU17 4:49 SPEYSIDE HIGH
98 24:02.8 392 KAREEM MARSHALL 14 M 6/61 MU15 4:49 MATELOT COMP.
99 24:04.1 261 JOEL SINGLETON M 38/104 MU17 4:49 SAN F'DO GOV'T
100 24:05.0 5 JENERISHA MORAN 16 F 2/36 FU17 4:49 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
101 24:06.4 352 FABIAN TEIXEIRA M 96/347 4:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
102 24:06.5 306 RIAN TELFAR 13 M 8/90 MU14 4:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
103 24:10.0 239 ANTHONY BAPTISTE M 43/64 MU20 4:50 CUNUPIA HIGH
104 24:10.8 103 KAREEM HENRY M 39/104 MU17 4:51 SIGNAL HILL SEC
105 24:15.9 130 KELLYANN FRANCOIS 14 F 2/13 FU15 4:52 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
106 24:23.2 394 DERRON JOSEPH 15 M 40/104 MU17 4:53 MATELOT COMP.
107 24:28.0 435 RAPHAEL JOSEPH 18 M 44/64 MU20 4:54 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
108 24:28.4 438 MICKEL TAITT 15 M 41/104 MU17 4:54 WOODBROOK GOV'T
109 24:30.2 386 SHERISSE HERNANDEZ F 2/17 FU20 4:55 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
110 24:32.1 431 ARIANNE MATTHEWS F 3/13 FU15 4:55 ST. JOSEPH POS
111 24:32.2 345 JAMILLA SANDY 15 F 3/36 FU17 4:55 ST.JAMES GOV'T
112 24:42.0 355 JOSH LEE M 103/347 4:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
113 24:42.1 268 ANDREW PASCALL M 45/64 MU20 4:57 SAN F'DO GOV'T
114 24:42.3 72 ALLOY LEE FAI M 42/104 MU17 4:57 SCARBOROUGH SEC
115 24:49.4 89 WELDON MAPP M 43/104 MU17 4:58 SPEYSIDE HIGH
116 24:50.5 369 ANDREW TOO-A-FOO 14 M 7/61 MU15 4:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
117 24:51.1 208 GERVAN SEALY M 44/104 MU17 4:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
118 24:51.2 99 GERARD GEORGE M 46/64 MU20 4:59 SIGNAL HILL SEC
119 24:55.5 365 JEAN-MARC THOMAS JONES M 45/104 MU17 5:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
120 24:56.3 288 ADRIAN SINANAN 14 M 8/61 MU15 5:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
121 25:02.6 121 JEZREEL JACK M 9/61 MU15 5:01 SCARBOROUGH SEC
122 25:04.8 178 SEAN DURITY M 46/104 MU17 5:01 CHAGUANAS JSS
123 25:14.7 215 NAHSHON RULLOW M 47/104 MU17 5:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
124 25:19.2 418 RON QUINTERO 13 M 9/90 MU14 5:04 BLANCH. HIGH
125 25:23.8 69 NASHIN FINDLEY M 47/64 MU20 5:05 PENTECOSTAL L & L
126 25:24.9 196 NIGEL BALLINGTON M 48/104 MU17 5:05 ROXBOROUGH COMP
127 25:29.6 10 RAYE-ANNE SANDY F 4/36 FU17 5:06 BISHOPíS HIGH
128 25:29.6 381 SHAQUILLE MC CLEAN 13 M 10/90 MU14 5:06 MUCURAPO SEC COMP.
129 25:30.5 222 MIKHEIL CARABY M 49/104 MU17 5:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
130 25:30.8 221 SHAYAD ANDREWS 14 M 10/61 MU15 5:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
131 25:31.3 230 ANDRES BASTIDAS M 48/64 MU20 5:07 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
132 25:34.7 362 VEROON MAHADEO 17 M 49/64 MU20 5:07 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
133 25:39.1 391 KAREEM LEWIS 17 M 50/64 MU20 5:08 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
134 25:41.6 220 BRANDON KOWLESSAR 13 M 11/90 MU14 5:09 FATIMA COLLEGE
135 25:48.9 66 GRANVILLE GORDON M 50/104 MU17 5:10 PENTECOSTAL L & L
136 25:50.6 65 CASEY WILTSHIRE M 51/104 MU17 5:11 PENTECOSTAL L & L
137 25:53.5 206 KELLY ROSALIS 13 M 12/90 MU14 5:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
138 25:54.7 284 MARC STAUBLE 12 M 13/90 MU14 5:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
139 25:56.4 372 ZARA SUITE-STEWART F 2/15 FU14 5:12 ST. JOSEPH POS
140 25:58.4 402 JADE CABRAL F 5:12 HOLY NAME CONVENT
141 26:05.4 156 CHE GORDON M 52/104 MU17 5:14 MASON HALL GOVíT
142 26:07.9 234 JESSE BERKELY M 53/104 MU17 5:14 PENAL SECONDARY
143 26:07.9 162 VALDON JOSEPH M 11/61 MU15 5:14 MASON HALL GOVíT
144 26:11.0 158 ATO CLARKE M 54/104 MU17 5:15 MASON HALL GOVíT
145 26:18.9 19 DANIEL MARSHALL M 12/61 MU15 5:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
146 26:27.1 340 AKEEM TUDOR M 55/104 MU17 5:18 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
147 26:32.2 96 RACHAEL CAESAR F 3/17 FU20 5:19 SIGNAL HILL SEC
148 26:39.4 116 FERN SMITH M 56/104 MU17 5:20 BISHOPíS HIGH
149 26:39.6 53 ANIKA CHARLES F 4/13 FU15 5:20 LA ROMAIN HIGH
150 26:41.0 87 KEIDA MARTIN F 3/15 FU14 5:21 SPEYSIDE HIGH
151 26:48.5 422 CHRISTIAN BAPTISTE 17 M 51/64 MU20 5:22 BLANCH. HIGH
152 26:49.2 318 KAREEN MYERS 13 M 14/90 MU14 5:22 FATIMA COLLEGE
153 26:49.3 97 RONALDO JAMES M 52/64 MU20 5:22 SIGNAL HILL SEC
154 26:51.3 7 TERRI ANN EDWARDS 17 F 4/17 FU20 5:23 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
155 26:53.7 294 KERRON DONAWA M 15/90 MU14 5:23 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
156 26:53.8 226 JOSEPH JONES 19 M 53/64 MU20 5:23 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
157 27:01.1 59 TRAVIS SEBRO M 16/90 MU14 5:25 SCARBOROUGH SEC
158 27:03.9 110 CURTIS JOSEPH M 57/104 MU17 5:25 SCARBOROUGH SEC
159 27:08.8 125 DAJAUN MELVILLE M 58/104 MU17 5:26 PENTECOSTAL L & L
160 27:12.3 227 JEREMIAH ECCLES 17 M 54/64 MU20 5:27 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
161 27:12.4 224 ELROY SERAPIO 13 M 17/90 MU14 5:27 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
162 27:15.1 278 BRANDON BROWN 12 M 18/90 MU14 5:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
163 27:16.9 225 GARY DABREAU 15 M 59/104 MU17 5:28 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
164 27:22.2 421 BECKY ANN GORDON F 5/36 FU17 5:29 D/MARTIN JSS
165 27:22.4 281 DANIEL TARDIEU 13 M 19/90 MU14 5:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
166 27:29.5 291 XAVIER RAJPAUL 13 M 20/90 MU14 5:30 FATIMA COLLEGE
167 27:33.2 364 MARK ROBERTS M 60/104 MU17 5:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
168 27:37.0 403 HUDSON POMPEY M 55/64 MU20 5:32 SEPOS
169 27:37.8 436 ANTHONY SCOTT M 61/104 MU17 5:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
170 27:49.8 119 NYRON ALI M 62/104 MU17 5:34 SCARBOROUGH SEC
171 27:51.3 100 ASHRON SOBERS M 63/104 MU17 5:35 SIGNAL HILL SEC
172 27:53.9 120 ANIKA TAYLOR F 6/36 FU17 5:35 SCARBOROUGH SEC
173 27:54.0 122 ANNISHA MOSES F 7/36 FU17 5:35 SCARBOROUGH SEC
174 27:59.7 411 NICHOLAS SALANDY M 64/104 MU17 5:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
175 28:01.7 269 ADRIAN SOOKOO M 13/61 MU15 5:37 SAN F'DO GOV'T
176 28:02.0 280 KEANU CHEEKES 12 M 21/90 MU14 5:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
177 28:03.2 371 BRANDON BEDEAU M 56/64 MU20 5:37 PT. FORTIN GOV'T
178 28:07.4 390 JEROME MAXIME 17 M 57/64 MU20 5:38 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
179 28:13.6 24 JEAN NICHOLAS PERRYMAN 13 M 14/61 MU15 5:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
180 28:15.2 95 SHENELLE EDWARDS F 5/17 FU20 5:40 SIGNAL HILL SEC
181 28:15.2 155 DAHLIA ANTHONY F 8/36 FU17 5:40 MASON HALL GOVíT
182 28:24.2 164 ROMARIO ROBLEY M 15/61 MU15 5:41 ROXBOROUGH COMP
183 28:24.8 360 ANTON LICORISH M 162/347 5:41 FATIMA COLLEGE
184 28:25.5 159 ESHA KERR F 9/36 FU17 5:42 MASON HALL GOVíT
185 28:30.3 264 KYLE AGUILLERA M 65/104 MU17 5:43 SAN F'DO GOV'T
186 28:33.0 124 SHANICE ROACHFORD F 5/13 FU15 5:43 SCARBOROUGH SEC
187 28:34.6 380 KEVIN MORRIS M 164/347 5:43 RUSSEL LATAPY
188 28:35.5 408 COLIN CHARLES 15 M 66/104 MU17 5:44
189 28:35.9 175 BRENDAN HATCH M 16/61 MU15 5:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
190 28:41.9 295 TIMOTHY AIRD M 17/61 MU15 5:45 FATIMA COLLEGE
191 28:43.3 228 JOHNATHON BLACKBURN M 22/90 MU14 5:45 QRC
192 28:43.3 287 KYLE BHAGWANDIN M 67/104 MU17 5:45 PENAL SECONDARY
193 28:52.3 216 CHAD LEWIS-AFONG M 68/104 MU17 5:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
194 28:52.3 79 DAMANI JOSEPH M 18/61 MU15 5:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
195 28:52.9 406 AAMIR TIMOTHY M 172/347 5:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
196 29:03.0 434 HANIEL MARTINO 17 M 58/64 MU20 5:49 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
197 29:05.6 107 RENISHA HURST F 6/17 FU20 5:50 BISHOPíS HIGH
198 29:06.3 314 TARIQ CHEEKES 14 M 19/61 MU15 5:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
199 29:06.7 123 SHIANNE THOMAS F 4/15 FU14 5:50 SCARBOROUGH SEC
200 29:15.5 237 JORIM WILLIAMS 15 M 69/104 MU17 5:52 SAN JUAN GOV'T SEC
201 29:18.9 344 KIRT DUNCAN 14 M 20/61 MU15 5:52 ST. ANTHONY'S
202 29:19.4 181 JOSIAH MOSES M 70/104 MU17 5:52 CHAGUANAS JSS
203 29:21.4 308 KYLE WEST 13 M 23/90 MU14 5:53 FATIMA COLLEGE
204 29:23.4 349 LEMUEL SCOTT 12 M 24/90 MU14 5:53 FATIMA COLLEGE
205 29:26.5 171 SCOTT IFILL M 21/61 MU15 5:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
206 29:28.7 413 RICARDO DEAN M 71/104 MU17 5:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
207 29:32.3 404 KEIRON MATTHEWS M 182/347 5:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
208 29:44.4 197 LUTON BERNARD M 59/64 MU20 5:57 ROXBOROUGH COMP
209 29:46.4 313 RYAN DANIEL 13 M 25/90 MU14 5:58 FATIMA COLLEGE
210 29:48.2 236 JOEL LI M 22/61 MU15 5:58 SAN JUAN JNR. SEC
211 29:50.0 393 CHERLANA MC LEAN 13 F 5/15 FU14 5:58 BLANCH. HIGH
212 29:58.0 275 TENELLE GARCIA F 10/36 FU17 6:00 PENAL SECONDARY
213 29:59.2 301 KEEGAN LOPEZ M 72/104 MU17 6:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
214 30:00.6 70 ATIBA WRIGHT M 73/104 MU17 6:01 PENTECOSTAL L & L
215 30:01.0 341 ANEISA AARON 14 F 6/13 FU15 6:01 BLANCH. HIGH
216 30:05.4 320 ADRIAN D'ARBASIE 11 M 26/90 MU14 6:02 FATIMA COLLEGE
217 30:07.9 305 MATTHEW TELFAR 13 M 27/90 MU14 6:02 FATIMA COLLEGE
218 30:09.0 350 JEAN-MARC TELESFORD 13 M 28/90 MU14 6:02 FATIMA COLLEGE
219 30:12.0 366 RYAN SIRJU 13 M 29/90 MU14 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
220 30:13.5 253 GERARD FERMIN 12 M 30/90 MU14 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
221 30:13.5 279 LUKE WELCH 13 M 31/90 MU14 6:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
222 30:16.8 174 JOHAN GREENE M 23/61 MU15 6:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
223 30:16.9 399 JELANI HARRY M 32/90 MU14 6:04 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
224 30:19.0 42 KEVIN FERREIRA M 24/61 MU15 6:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
225 30:19.9 409 JONATHAN SALANDY M 74/104 MU17 6:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
226 30:30.3 185 AKELIA MEADE F 11/36 FU17 6:07 ROXBOROUGH COMP
227 30:45.0 111 SUSAN LONDON F 7/17 FU20 6:09 BISHOPíS HIGH
228 30:56.2 76 JASON MAHADEO M 75/104 MU17 6:12 FATIMA COLLEGE
229 30:56.2 354 MARCEL LOUIS M 6:12 FATIMA COLLEGE
230 31:11.7 217 CHRISTIAN FRANCIS LAU M 6:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
231 31:15.0 86 AKEILIA BRATHWAITE F 12/36 FU17 6:15 SPEYSIDE HIGH
232 31:16.7 88 JAMELIA JOHN F 13/36 FU17 6:16 SPEYSIDE HIGH
233 31:18.1 255 ALEXANDER PANTIN 14 M 25/61 MU15 6:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
234 31:18.3 312 KHRISTOPHER MUNGAL M 76/104 MU17 6:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
235 31:24.3 179 NISHAN ASGARALI M 60/64 MU20 6:17 CHAGUANAS JSS
236 31:30.3 109 NICOLETTE LEACOCK F 14/36 FU17 6:19 BISHOPíS HIGH
237 31:30.6 108 TRISHELLE LEACOCK F 6/15 FU14 6:19 BISHOPíS HIGH
238 31:39.1 298 DILLON CARMINO M 77/104 MU17 6:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
239 31:47.5 133 CHRISTIANA BONAPARTE 15 F 15/36 FU17 6:22 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
240 31:48.8 240 HARVEY HARDEOSINGH M 61/64 MU20 6:22 CUNUPIA HIGH
241 31:54.3 160 TANEIKA ROBLEY F 8/17 FU20 6:23 MASON HALL GOVíT
242 31:55.7 414 DIAMOND HENDERSON F 9/17 FU20 6:24 CORPUS CHRISTI COLL
243 31:58.4 182 SHERRON REID M 78/104 MU17 6:24 CHAGUANAS JSS
244 32:02.1 223 RANDY BETHELMY 14 M 26/61 MU15 6:25 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
245 32:04.2 398 CHELSEA GIBBS F 7/13 FU15 6:25 SAN JUAN JNR. SEC
246 32:04.3 55 RIA BETHELMY 14 F 16/36 FU17 6:25 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
247 32:04.3 154 KAMICIA TONEY F 17/36 FU17 6:25 MASON HALL GOVíT
248 32:09.3 153 ALICIA BAPTISTE F 10/17 FU20 6:26 MASON HALL GOVíT
249 32:15.9 432 DAREEM BLIZZARD 14 M 27/61 MU15 6:28 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
250 32:16.9 38 JUSTIN DECLE M 79/104 MU17 6:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
251 32:20.5 321 AARON D'ABBASIE 11 M 33/90 MU14 6:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
252 32:21.9 334 DELON FIGUEIRA M 28/61 MU15 6:29 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
253 32:31.0 302 DAVID RAGOONAN 14 M 29/61 MU15 6:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
254 32:31.1 401 ANNESSIA MC LEAN 16 F 18/36 FU17 6:31 BLANCH. HIGH
255 32:36.6 338 LORENZO PERRY M 80/104 MU17 6:32 BELMONT BOYSí SEC
256 32:39.0 259 KYLE CATO MATTHEW 15 M 81/104 MU17 6:32 SAN JUAN GOV'T SEC
257 32:40.8 187 SAMANTHA SINANAN F 19/36 FU17 6:33 CHAGUANAS JSS
258 32:43.1 219 ALBONTE FORBES M 6:33 FATIMA COLLEGE
259 32:45.4 385 GAIL HAYNES F 20/36 FU17 6:34 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
260 32:47.8 397 THEA MARIE CUMMINGS 13 F 7/15 FU14 6:34 MATELOT COMP.
261 32:48.3 33 ALEXI EDGHILL 15 M 82/104 MU17 6:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
262 32:56.6 437 ADRIAN CARIMBOCAS M 62/64 MU20 6:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
263 32:56.8 176 PAUL HENDERSON M 30/61 MU15 6:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
264 33:05.4 235 KERON FOX 13 M 34/90 MU14 6:38 SAN JUAN GOV'T SEC
265 33:06.0 326 DARRIAN VAUTOR-LAPLACELI 13 M 35/90 MU14 6:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
266 33:09.9 183 MIGUEL LAZARUS M 83/104 MU17 6:38 CHAGUANAS JSS
267 33:11.0 254 JAMES PANTIN 11 M 36/90 MU14 6:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
268 33:20.5 147 SHANNEL CLARKE F 21/36 FU17 6:41 PENTECOSTAL L & L
269 33:22.5 272 SALEM CATO M 31/61 MU15 6:41 SAN F'DO GOV'T
270 33:27.3 325 JOSHUA YOUNG M 224/347 6:42 FATIMA COLLEGE
271 33:28.4 39 TARIK GILL M 84/104 MU17 6:42 FATIMA COLLEGE
272 33:28.6 327 DAVID WOO 12 M 37/90 MU14 6:42 FATIMA COLLEGE
273 33:42.1 128 WINSTON PETERS M 38/90 MU14 6:45 SAN F'DO GOV'T
274 33:43.7 270 JAMEEL RAHAMUT M 39/90 MU14 6:45 SAN F'DO GOV'T
275 33:47.8 373 MELISSA MC AULEY F 47/83 6:46 RUSSEL LATAPY
276 33:50.4 274 ROSEMARY MITCHELL F 22/36 FU17 6:47 PENAL SECONDARY
277 33:51.4 28 NATHANIEL EDWARDS 12 M 40/90 MU14 6:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
278 33:54.8 200 ANNANITA ALEXIS F 11/17 FU20 6:47 CHAGUANAS JSS
279 33:56.8 400 TENISHA JONES F 8/13 FU15 6:48 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
280 33:59.6 190 ELIZABETH PERSAD F 23/36 FU17 6:48 CHAGUANAS JSS
281 34:01.4 382 SHEREESE ROMERO 15 F 24/36 FU17 6:49 MATELOT COMP.
282 34:02.8 80 STEFAN MAHABIR M 85/104 MU17 6:49 FATIMA COLLEGE
283 34:06.2 140 DAVID CELESTINE M 86/104 MU17 6:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
284 34:07.9 26 MICAIAH JOSEPH M 41/90 MU14 6:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
285 34:09.4 310 JUSTIN BENN 12 M 42/90 MU14 6:50 FATIMA COLLEGE
286 34:13.2 81 KERN OSBORNE M 87/104 MU17 6:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
287 34:16.6 146 ANNTONIAR JOSEPH F 12/17 FU20 6:52 PENTECOSTAL L & L
288 34:21.9 35 JASON DUNCAN M 32/61 MU15 6:53 FATIMA COLLEGE
289 34:28.0 20 JUSTIN LOUSAING M 43/90 MU14 6:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
290 34:33.9 40 MICHAEL POGSON DE GANNES M 44/90 MU14 6:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
291 34:33.9 41 JOSH GOMEZ M 45/90 MU14 6:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
292 34:37.5 246 NIKOLAI CHOO QUAN 13 M 46/90 MU14 6:56 FATIMA COLLEGE
293 34:54.8 213 JUSTIN LEZAMA M 47/90 MU14 6:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
294 34:57.5 407 DANIEL GRIMSHAW 14 M 33/61 MU15 7:00 BLANCH. HIGH
295 34:58.1 13 ANDREW HALFHIDE M 34/61 MU15 7:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
296 34:58.2 257 EITHAN LUE CHEELIP 12 M 48/90 MU14 7:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
297 35:00.2 242 TYRON FLORES M 7:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
298 35:00.7 241 NATHAN EDWARDS 17 M 63/64 MU20 7:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
299 35:10.6 395 LA DONNA LA FORTUNE 13 F 8/15 FU14 7:03 MATELOT COMP.
300 35:15.5 63 KARIYM CARTER M 88/104 MU17 7:04 PLEASANTVILLE SNR.
301 35:17.8 184 JUSTIN CHARLES M 35/61 MU15 7:04 CHAGUANAS JSS
302 35:20.5 165 SHALIZA JAMES F 9/15 FU14 7:05 ROXBOROUGH COMP
303 35:21.1 316 MICHAEL SOO PING CHOW M 36/61 MU15 7:05 FATIMA COLLEGE
304 35:24.9 415 RHEA FELIX F 25/36 FU17 7:05 CORPUS CHRISTI COLL
305 35:24.9 144 CHANTEL CLARKE F 26/36 FU17 7:05 PENTECOSTAL L & L
306 35:25.5 439 JOSHUA TANG-HEE M 89/104 MU17 7:06 FATIMA COLLEGE
307 35:34.2 49 SHANE MARSAN M 37/61 MU15 7:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
308 35:34.8 170 ALEXANDER PREVATT M 49/90 MU14 7:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
309 35:39.8 127 JOSH NEEMAH M 38/61 MU15 7:08 SAN F'DO GOV'T
310 35:40.5 134 PRINCESS LAMBERT 12 F 10/15 FU14 7:09 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
311 35:42.6 167 MARC DUFF M 64/64 MU20 7:09 FATIMA COLLEGE
312 35:50.5 199 KHADIFFA HAMILTON F 13/17 FU20 7:11 CHAGUANAS JSS
313 35:51.4 319 DIEGO RAMDEEN 14 M 39/61 MU15 7:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
314 35:57.6 342 CURTIS CLARKE M 40/61 MU15 7:12 BLANCH. HIGH
315 36:28.1 145 GISELLE WALCOTT F 14/17 FU20 7:18 PENTECOSTAL L & L
316 36:28.2 265 ROCHELLE LONG F 27/36 FU17 7:18 SAN F'DO GOV'T
317 36:28.8 367 SHANE THOMAS 14 M 41/61 MU15 7:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
318 36:29.2 383 MICHELLE SINGH F 28/36 FU17 7:18 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
319 36:30.2 201 SHANICE KERR 13 F 11/15 FU14 7:19 PENTECOSTAL L & L
320 36:30.2 271 DERIAN BAAL M 50/90 MU14 7:19 SAN F'DO GOV'T
321 36:31.3 353 JOHNATAN ROBERTS M 7:19 FATIMA COLLEGE
322 36:36.7 173 ANDEL HUSBANDS M 42/61 MU15 7:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
323 36:37.7 356 EMMANUE SCOTT M 7:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
324 36:46.0 43 ALIX EVERSLEY M 51/90 MU14 7:22 FATIMA COLLEGE
325 37:01.1 317 BRANDON EDGHILL M 43/61 MU15 7:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
326 37:18.3 129 TINISHA WILLIAMS 12 F 12/15 FU14 7:28 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
327 37:28.4 207 MICHAEL GARCIA 12 M 52/90 MU14 7:30 FATIMA COLLEGE
328 37:30.1 36 KEIFER ARCHER M 90/104 MU17 7:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
329 37:32.0 311 DILLON GIROD 14 M 44/61 MU15 7:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
330 37:40.8 384 DENISHA GRANT F 9/13 FU15 7:33 CUREPE JUNIOR SEC.
331 37:41.3 276 KIMBERLY RAJKUMAR F 29/36 FU17 7:33 PENAL SECONDARY
332 37:46.2 218 ADAM HUGGINS M 266/347 7:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
333 37:46.3 285 JONATHAN GOUVEIA M 267/347 7:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
334 37:50.8 84 CHRISTIAN BARRAN M 45/61 MU15 7:35 FATIMA COLLEGE
335 37:52.9 315 CHRISTIAN CLARKE 14 M 46/61 MU15 7:35 FATIMA COLLEGE
336 38:04.8 330 SUROY ATWAROO M 270/347 7:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
337 38:06.7 412 YEHUDI WALTERS M 91/104 MU17 7:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
338 38:08.3 410 AARON CHANDLER M 272/347 7:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
339 38:09.1 75 STEPHANO OLLIVIERE M 47/61 MU15 7:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
340 38:11.5 198 DENISHA HUGGINS F 30/36 FU17 7:39 CHAGUANAS JSS
341 38:27.6 44 LIAM RAHIM M 53/90 MU14 7:42 FATIMA COLLEGE
342 38:29.8 417 TIAN ROBERTS 15 F 31/36 FU17 7:42 MATELOT COMP.
344 38:31.6 34 JUSTIN CEDENO M 92/104 MU17 7:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
345 38:37.2 203 MANDISA RAMLOGAN F 13/15 FU14 7:44 SAN F'DO GOV'T
346 38:38.7 348 JOSEPH GIL 15 M 93/104 MU17 7:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
347 38:38.9 15 MICAH MURPHY 12 M 54/90 MU14 7:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
348 38:47.6 31 STEFAN MUIZNIEKS M 94/104 MU17 7:46 FATIMA COLLEGE
349 39:18.3 430 MICAH MESSIAH M 95/104 MU17 7:52 FATIMA COLLEGE
350 40:03.4 256 LEVI MAHADEO M 280/347 8:01 FATIMA COLLEGE
351 40:09.3 250 MARC CAMACHO 13 M 55/90 MU14 8:02 FATIMA COLLEGE
352 40:10.2 30 ROSS GORDON M 56/90 MU14 8:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
353 40:20.4 296 DAVID ARMORER 13 M 57/90 MU14 8:05 FATIMA COLLEGE
354 40:21.2 266 AKELIA WILSON F 14/15 FU14 8:05 SAN F'DO GOV'T
355 40:23.1 77 TYRO GRYCE M 48/61 MU15 8:05 FATIMA COLLEGE
356 40:34.3 282 KWESI BASCOMBE 13 M 58/90 MU14 8:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
357 40:38.6 194 KIMBERLY HAYNES F 32/36 FU17 8:08 CHAGUANAS JSS
358 40:40.6 322 CHARLES CARVALLHO 11 M 59/90 MU14 8:09 FATIMA COLLEGE
359 40:47.1 139 JARREL BYER M 96/104 MU17 8:10 FATIMA COLLEGE
360 40:59.5 131 RAYANNA WILLIAMS 17 F 15/17 FU20 8:12 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
361 41:14.0 29 SEAN HARRIS M 49/61 MU15 8:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
362 41:14.1 209 LORENZO GRAHAM 13 M 60/90 MU14 8:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
363 41:26.6 263 MANDISSA MOHAMED F 16/17 FU20 8:18 SAN F'DO GOV'T
364 41:27.1 262 MARIKA BONAS F 33/36 FU17 8:18 SAN F'DO GOV'T
365 42:05.4 273 PRASTAANT RAMDASS M 61/90 MU14 8:26 SAN F'DO GOV'T
366 42:15.8 420 ORLANDA REYES 14 F 10/13 FU15 8:28 BLANCH. HIGH
367 42:17.4 351 DAXX VINCENT 15 M 97/104 MU17 8:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
368 42:17.5 82 JELANI STONE M 98/104 MU17 8:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
369 42:23.4 47 SHAQUEL NICHOLLS M 50/61 MU15 8:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
370 42:23.6 328 JORDAN NUNES M 62/90 MU14 8:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
371 42:25.2 23 ADRIAN KOO 13 M 63/90 MU14 8:30 FATIMA COLLEGE
372 42:29.8 378 KAYLAN PATERSON M 296/347 8:30 FATIMA COLLEGE
373 42:35.8 78 MICHAEL MADOO M 99/104 MU17 8:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
374 42:45.6 304 JAIRZINHO SKAIR 12 M 64/90 MU14 8:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
375 42:45.8 405 RISHARD CHARLES M 299/347 8:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
376 42:45.8 21 STEPHEN MURRELL 12 M 51/61 MU15 8:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
377 42:48.3 309 JONATHON AGARRAT 12 M 65/90 MU14 8:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
378 43:07.1 433 LAKISHA BUTTS F 11/13 FU15 8:38 SAN JUAN JNR. SEC
379 43:08.4 324 CJ O'BRIEN 13 M 66/90 MU14 8:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
380 43:16.2 32 NICHOLAS MAHASE M 100/104 MU17 8:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
381 43:26.6 172 KYLE FELICIAN M 67/90 MU14 8:42 FATIMA COLLEGE
382 44:25.2 168 AHMED GILL M 52/61 MU15 8:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
383 44:29.2 27 NEHEMIAH EDWARDS 14 M 53/61 MU15 8:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
384 44:41.7 37 SHAE DE FREITAS 15 M 101/104 MU17 8:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
385 44:46.9 249 KYLE REVERAND 13 M 68/90 MU14 8:58 FATIMA COLLEGE
386 45:10.2 214 MIKEL BENGOCHEA M 54/61 MU15 9:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
387 45:13.7 17 ZACHARY PEREIRA M 102/104 MU17 9:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
388 45:27.4 51 DELANTE SEBRO 12 M 69/90 MU14 9:06 FATIMA COLLEGE
389 45:34.2 307 AKEIL JAHREA 13 M 70/90 MU14 9:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
390 45:45.5 18 JOSHUA PEREIRA M 71/90 MU14 9:10 FATIMA COLLEGE
391 45:45.9 16 SATYAM NARINE M 103/104 MU17 9:10 FATIMA COLLEGE
392 45:52.1 299 MATTHEW PILLAI 14 M 55/61 MU15 9:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
393 46:39.7 283 NICHOLAS CROOKS 12 M 72/90 MU14 9:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
394 46:50.1 83 MATHIEU ARJOON M 56/61 MU15 9:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
395 46:50.3 425 SHANICE MOORALEY F 34/36 FU17 9:23 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
396 46:50.6 426 CLERICE CORDNER F 12/13 FU15 9:23 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
397 46:51.4 192 AYEISHA JOHN F 35/36 FU17 9:23 CHAGUANAS JSS
398 46:53.9 329 ANDRE BAPTISTE M 9:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
399 46:54.5 416 KAMILAH BURICE F 36/36 FU17 9:23 TUNAPUNA GOVT.
400 46:59.9 138 YOKELL BETHELMY M 104/104 MU17 9:24 FATIMA COLLEGE
401 47:12.0 359 ZACHARY BRASH M 9:27 FATIMA COLLEGE
402 47:32.3 358 GABRIEL NAVARRO M 73/90 MU14 9:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
403 47:33.3 22 DANIEL MC CLASHIE M 74/90 MU14 9:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
404 47:34.7 357 PATRICK FERREIRA M 9:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
405 47:35.1 247 ADAN CAMACHO 13 M 75/90 MU14 9:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
406 47:37.2 25 SANJEEV HOSEIN M 57/61 MU15 9:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
407 47:43.8 303 ANDREW MARCANO M 58/61 MU15 9:33 FATIMA COLLEGE
408 47:56.6 243 BLAIR THOMPSON 12 M 76/90 MU14 9:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
409 48:01.8 210 NATESH KIRPALANI 13 M 77/90 MU14 9:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
410 48:14.1 166 ARON GITTENS M 78/90 MU14 9:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
411 48:19.8 252 JOSE YOUNG 12 M 79/90 MU14 9:40 FATIMA COLLEGE
412 48:22.3 14 COLIN JOSEPH 13 M 80/90 MU14 9:41 FATIMA COLLEGE
413 49:11.0 258 SHAQUILLE BENN M 9:51 FATIMA COLLEGE
414 49:55.3 300 ISHMAEL RAMJUMAN 14 M 59/61 MU15 10:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
415 50:16.9 346 STEFAN ROGET 13 M 81/90 MU14 10:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
416 50:23.3 195 RACHEL STRAKER F 13/13 FU15 10:05 CHAGUANAS JSS
417 50:33.1 204 ANEAL SIU 13 M 82/90 MU14 10:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
418 50:34.0 368 STEPHEN YEARWOOD 13 M 83/90 MU14 10:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
419 50:34.8 205 ADRIAN SANKAR-SINGH 13 M 84/90 MU14 10:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
420 50:35.1 169 DILLON DELPINO M 85/90 MU14 10:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
421 50:36.8 12 RAJIV POLIAH M 86/90 MU14 10:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
422 50:36.9 377 KRYZTOF SHARPE M 10:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
423 50:55.3 323 BRENDAN HAY M 10:12 FATIMA COLLEGE
424 51:23.4 251 VARUN BHAIROSINGH 14 M 60/61 MU15 10:17 FATIMA COLLEGE
425 51:48.4 189 NIKEBA BALDEAU F 17/17 FU20 10:22 ROXBOROUGH COMP
426 53:02.4 132 SUE ANN CHARLES 12 F 15/15 FU14 10:37 TOCO COMPOSITE SEC
427 59:28.9 212 AKSHAY KHEMLANI 13 M 87/90 MU14 11:54 FATIMA COLLEGE
428 59:31.0 11 STEFAN LUK PAT M 88/90 MU14 11:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
429 1:02:00.5 45 JOSHUA JOSEPH M 89/90 MU14 12:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
430 1:02:18.5 46 MATTHEW MAHABIR M 90/90 MU14 12:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
431 1:02:21.9 48 VARUN MAHARAJ M 61/61 MU15 12:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding