o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Rainbow Cup (Neal & Massy) | 26 May 2012
3,000m Ocean Swim | 30 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/100m Country Team
19 58:13 466 JEROME HARPER 22 M 1 / 2 M2029 1:57 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI SWIM TEAM
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/100m Country Team
1 39:51 496 SACHIN SANKAR 15 M 1 / 2 B1315 1:20 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIGEMS
2 40:21 479 THEANA HAY 15 F 1 / 2 G1315 1:21 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO SEA HAWKS SWIM CLUB
3 42:05 471 IAN MICKELSON 31 M 1 / 7 M3039 1:25
4 44:56 484 EDWARD ALBADA 40 M 1 / 6 M4049 1:30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 45:06 465 ALEX SMAILES 39 M 2 / 7 M3039 1:31
6 46:16 469 JAMES ROBERTSON 30 M 3 / 7 M3039 1:33
7 46:31 490 JOP FITZ-JIM 34 M 4 / 7 M3039 1:34 SURINAME SURINAME
8 48:54 497 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 14 F 2 / 2 G1315 1:38 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO TRIGEMS
9 49:00 476 BRADLEY THOMAS 14 M 2 / 2 B1315 1:38 TOBAGO
10 49:25 467 MEREDITH NOVACK 36 F 1 / 4 F3039 1:39 USA NO EXCUSES/LIVE FREE
11 49:30 474 MICHAEL NYARKO 41 M 2 / 6 M4049 1:39 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO T&T AQUATICS
12 50:22 486 PETER GIBBS 64 M 1 / 5 M50+ 1:41 BARBADOS TEAM BARBADOS
13 50:59 494 RENEE CHIN LEE 16 F 1 / 1 G1619 1:42 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
14 52:49 499 JASON STEWARD 43 M 3 / 6 M4049 1:46 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO T&T AQUATICS
15 55:04 477 KEVIN PADMORE 37 M 5 / 7 M3039 1:51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
16 57:04 491 KATHRIN RENNER 34 F 2 / 4 F3039 1:55 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
17 57:07 481 LESLIE NUNES 61 M 2 / 5 M50+ 1:55 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO LESLIE'S SWIM SCHOOL
18 57:13 487 RONNIE ANTONIUS 47 M 4 / 6 M4049 1:55 SURINAME SURINAME
19 58:13 466 JEROME HARPER 22 M 1 / 2 M2029 1:57 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI SWIM TEAM
20 58:39 495 RAPHAELE DAMBO 34 M 6 / 7 M3039 1:58 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
21 1:00:50 482 MEKEL FELIX 22 M 2 / 2 M2029 2:02 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO UWI SWIM TEAM
22 1:01:07 468 CURTIS FUNG 52 M 3 / 5 M50+ 2:03
23 1:01:57 489 ANTHONIO VAN DAL 38 M 7 / 7 M3039 2:04 SURINAME SURINAME
24 1:01:58 488 CHRISTINE JONG TJIEN FA 48 F 1 / 1 F4049 2:04 SURINAME SURINAME
25 1:03:27 478 TERRENCE RAMPERSADSINGH 43 M 5 / 6 M4049 2:07 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
26 1:03:50 475 IAN WHITE 55 M 4 / 5 M50+ 2:08 USA
27 1:14:42 470 RICARDO CHANCIN 42 M 6 / 6 M4049 2:30 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
28 1:20:55 485 CHANTAL ESDELLE 36 F 3 / 4 F3039 2:42 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO T&T AQUATICS
29 1:25:16 493 JOHN LUM YOUNG 52 M 5 / 5 M50+ 2:51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
30 1:25:54 500 KAREN KONG 33 F 4 / 4 F3039 2:52 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO RAINBOW WARRIORS TRI CLUB
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding