o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 River Raid 4 MTB | 31 January 2010
3Lap Ovrl | 34 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Lap3 Pl3
30 1:34:53.7 41 RYAN SHRIPAT 28 M 10/13 3L-OPEN 28:12 29 34:18 33 32:25 30
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Lap3 Pl3
1 45:40.0 14 NIKOLAI HO 25 M 1/13 3L-OPEN 15:37 3 15:11 2 14:53 2
2 46:05.6 42 RYAN ABRAHAM 38 M 2/13 3L-OPEN 15:36 2 15:21 4 15:10 3
3 46:42.5 19 GREG DOWNES 28 M 3/13 3L-OPEN 15:35 1 15:36 5 15:33 4
4 47:01.0 37 PATRICK ALEONG 54 M 1/13 3L-40+ 16:02 5 15:21 3 15:39 5
5 47:31.6 12 JAMES HOLGATE 44 M 2/13 3L-40+ 16:10 6 15:37 6 15:46 6
6 47:37.2 10 DERYK BORIS 44 M 3/13 3L-40+ 16:00 4 15:43 7 15:56 7
7 48:17.2 7 JOHNATHON PAUL 17 M 1/5 3L-M19&U 16:19 7 15:48 8 16:12 9
8 49:18.6 5 CHANDERPAUL RAMNARINE 21 M 4/13 3L-OPEN 16:58 11 16:22 10 16:01 8
9 49:25.7 33 MARLON WINTER-ROACH 35 M 5/13 3L-OPEN 16:57 10 16:17 9 16:13 10
10 50:46.4 13 LIAM O'BRIEN 15 M 2/5 3L-M19&U 16:49 9 16:43 11 17:15 15
11 52:07.4 44 MICHAEL BERNARD 40 M 4/13 3L-40+ 17:54 14 17:15 13 17:00 13
12 52:41.0 3 CHRISTOPHER MAHABIR 16 M 3/5 3L-M19&U 16:28 8 19:26 25 16:48 11
13 52:41.4 26 SERGIO MARQUES-PITA 37 M 6/13 3L-OPEN 35:26 32 17:16 15
14 52:51.9 23 TROY MCKENZIE 46 M 5/13 3L-40+ 18:31 18 17:32 16 16:50 12
15 53:01.9 34 PHILIPPE DELOUCHE 48 M 6/13 3L-40+ 17:50 13 18:12 19 17:01 14
16 53:33.3 48 ALAN FROST 38 M 7/13 3L-OPEN 18:55 23 17:15 14 17:24 17
17 54:10.0 4 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 15 M 4/5 3L-M19&U 18:20 16 17:40 17 18:11 20
18 54:23.9 47 NINA SHAVES 33 F 1/2 3L-LADIES 18:30 17 17:43 18 18:13 21
19 55:49.5 21 MARIA GOODING 20 F 2/2 3L-LADIES 18:49 20 18:26 21 18:36 23
20 56:08.0 15 JASON RODRIGUEZ 40 M 7/13 3L-40+ 18:55 22 19:01 24 18:14 22
21 56:38.3 43 HEATHCLIFF MILLER 33 M 8/13 3L-OPEN 18:48 19 18:48 23 19:04 25
22 56:40.6 22 LOUISE SMART 48 F 1/1 4L-OPEN 19:24 24 18:31 22 18:47 24
23 57:04.4 50 MATTHEW STODERT 16 M 5/5 3L-M19&U 17:57 15 21:35 28 17:34 18
24 59:25.2 32 ANDREAS STUVEN 43 M 8/13 3L-40+ 17:47 12 23:47 30 17:53 19
25 1:00:16.4 30 SEAN STODART 45 M 9/13 3L-40+ 18:51 21 20:00 26 21:27 27
26 1:03:57.7 52 CARL MOLLINEAU 48 M 10/13 3L-40+ 22:37 28 20:33 27 20:50 26
27 1:07:46.5 16 DAMIAN DURITY 41 M 11/13 3L-40+ 21:13 26 23:18 29 23:16 28
28 1:09:01.9 46 RICHARD SMITH 43 M 12/13 3L-40+ 34:30 31 17:10 12 17:24 16
29 1:17:30.8 8 HUGH BEDDOE 36 M 9/13 3L-OPEN 22:30 27 25:56 31 29:07 29
30 1:34:53.7 41 RYAN SHRIPAT 28 M 10/13 3L-OPEN 28:12 29 34:18 33 32:25 30
31 1:42:56.3 51 JUAN ANDRADE 36 M 11/13 3L-OPEN 28:15 30 31:06 32 43:37 31
32 DNF 1 GLENROY ANDERSON 36 M 12/13 3L-OPEN 00:00 0 04:19 1 04:44 1
33 DNF 17 CARL WILLIAMS 54 M 13/13 3L-40+ 19:56 25 18:25 20
34 DNF 6 ASHMEED RAMDATH 37 M 13/13 3L-OPEN 40:58:00 33
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding