o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Presentation College 5k | 12 February 2017
Overall | 372 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM HOUSE CLASS
1 16:36 497 ERROL WILLIAMS 48 M 1 / 38 M4049 3:20
2 17:34 471 TED JOHN 27 M 1 / 21 M2029 3:31
3 17:42 354 COLIN BRUMANT 34 M 1 / 23 M3039 3:33
4 18:39 339 ROMMEL BAHADUR 23 M 2 / 21 M2029 3:44
5 19:08 455 AKIL WEEKES 19 M 1 / 9 M19&U 3:50 PRES SANDO PRES
6 19:24 477 SLU SIGMUND 20 M 3 / 21 M2029 3:53
7 19:35 472 SIMON FRANCIOS 37 M 2 / 23 M3039 3:55
8 19:41 335 KEVON MITCHELL 28 M 4 / 21 M2029 3:57
9 19:45 188 JADEN RAGOONANAN 15 M 1 / 96 B-U16 3:57 Aquinas 4M
10 19:51 117 KABIR SINGH 15 M 2 / 96 B-U16 3:59 Chaconia 3J
11 19:57 288 EMILO GOPAUL 19 M 1 / 36 M-18+ 4:00 Chaconia 6N2
12 20:10 230 JOHNATHON JAGOO 17 M 1 / 66 B-U18 4:02 Chaconia 5J
13 20:13 383 MARK LEE SON 47 M 2 / 38 M4049 4:03
14 20:13 484 OMESH PERSAUD 20 M 5 / 21 M2029 4:03
15 20:16 266 IMAANI JOHNSON 18 M 2 / 36 M-18+ 4:04 Finbar 6B2
16 20:29 84 ANTONIO MOHAMMED 16 M 2 / 66 B-U18 4:06 Aquinas 2P
17 20:40 443 CY SARJEANT 28 M 6 / 21 M2029 4:08
18 20:40 349 SALEEM DEAN 23 M 7 / 21 M2029 4:08
19 20:56 185 STEFAN DASS 16 M 3 / 66 B-U18 4:12 Aquinas 4M
20 20:57 183 JONATHAN MC EACHRANE 16 M 4 / 66 B-U18 4:12 Ibis 4J
21 21:01 267 DE'JHAN AARON 18 M 3 / 36 M-18+ 4:13 Aquinas 6N1
22 21:04 90 NATHANIEL BENNY 15 M 3 / 96 B-U16 4:13 Chaconia 2P
23 21:14 420 SHANE RAGOOBAR 32 M 3 / 23 M3039 4:15
24 21:21 301 FRANTZ ABDULAH 18 M 4 / 36 M-18+ 4:17 Chaconia 6S1
25 21:23 110 MEKELLON MOHAN 15 M 4 / 96 B-U16 4:17 Aquinas 3J
26 21:24 176 KEMUEL HAGLEY 16 M 5 / 66 B-U18 4:17 Chaconia 4J
27 21:38 486 EMERY CILLON 40 M 3 / 38 M4049 4:20
28 21:39 313 ANDY WILLIAMS 18 M 5 / 36 M-18+ 4:20 Finbar 6S1
29 21:43 161 JOSHUA BOBB 15 M 5 / 96 B-U16 4:21 Ibis 3P
30 21:46 102 JERVON PRINCE 14 M 6 / 96 B-U16 4:22 Ibis 2P
31 21:57 197 ABDUL-HAQQ SEARLES 17 M 6 / 66 B-U18 4:24 Chaconia 4M
32 21:57 215 VALMIKI TEWARI 15 M 7 / 96 B-U16 4:24 Chaconia 4P
33 21:57 371 SUNIL HARDYAL 45 M 4 / 38 M4049 4:24
34 21:58 500 ANTONIO BLEASDELL 25 M 8 / 21 M2029 4:24
35 21:59 202 ANDREW FERNANDES 16 M 7 / 66 B-U18 4:24 Ibis 4M
36 22:02 327 TRISTAN CHARLES 37 M 1 / 6 M-STF 4:25
37 22:07 268 GABRIEL BROWNE 18 M 6 / 36 M-18+ 4:26 Aquinas 6N1
38 22:16 436 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ 18 M 2 / 9 M19&U 4:28 PRES SANDO PRES
39 22:20 302 STEPHAN AKAI 18 M 7 / 36 M-18+ 4:28 Chaconia 6S1
40 22:30 438 RAKEEB SONNY 41 M 5 / 38 M4049 4:30
41 22:34 307 DEVINDRA BASDEO 18 M 8 / 36 M-18+ 4:31 Finbar 6S1
42 22:35 361 SELVON JAILAL 50 M 1 / 12 M50+ 4:31
43 22:36 324 TREVORN AGUILLERA 29 M 2 / 6 M-STF 4:32
44 22:44 360 REGINALD GORDON 20 M 9 / 21 M2029 4:33
45 22:52 440 BOBBY REESAL 52 M 2 / 12 M50+ 4:35
46 22:55 406 VIRENDRA PERSAD 30 M 4 / 23 M3039 4:35
47 23:00 217 TEAGAN TAYLOR 16 M 8 / 66 B-U18 4:36 Finbar 4P
48 23:01 198 JUSTIN KHAN ALI 15 M 8 / 96 B-U16 4:37 Finbar 4M
49 23:15 200 MARCUS NELSON 17 M 9 / 66 B-U18 4:39 Finbar 4M
50 23:19 263 RANDY JAWAHIR 18 M 9 / 36 M-18+ 4:40 Chaconia 6B1
51 23:19 114 UCHENNA BACCHUS 15 M 9 / 96 B-U16 4:40 Chaconia 3J
52 23:20 395 AL RAZI MOHAMMED 47 M 6 / 38 M4049 4:40
53 23:20 368 GABRIEL GORE 16 M 3 / 9 M19&U 4:40
54 23:21 153 ETHAN PERSAD 15 M 10 / 96 B-U16 4:41 Chaconia 3P
55 23:25 48 JOSHUA DASS 14 M 11 / 96 B-U16 4:41 Chaconia 2J
56 23:25 52 ISAIAH PERSAD 13 M 1 / 24 B-U14 4:41 Finbar 2J
57 23:25 194 LUKE PADMORE 15 M 12 / 96 B-U16 4:41 Chaconia 4M
58 23:26 133 CHAD HOSEIN 15 M 13 / 96 B-U16 4:42 Chaconia 3M
59 23:28 278 ADRIAN SAMPSON 18 M 10 / 36 M-18+ 4:42 Finbar 6N1
60 23:36 490 CAPSAN EDWARD 41 M 7 / 38 M4049 4:44
61 23:38 264 JEROME CHARLEE 18 M 11 / 36 M-18+ 4:44 Finbar 6B1
62 23:41 162 EZZRA BOWLAH 15 M 14 / 96 B-U16 4:45 Ibis 3P
63 23:41 397 CALVIN MOSES 0 M / 4:45
64 23:50 475 KEVIN TEEWARIE 17 M 4 / 9 M19&U 4:46
65 24:12 326 JAVID BISHOP 27 M 3 / 6 M-STF 4:51
66 24:21 390 ROBELTO MATHURA 29 M 10 / 21 M2029 4:53
67 24:25 146 VISHWANT BOODHOO 16 M 10 / 66 B-U18 4:53 Aquinas 3P
68 24:35 496 JERALD EDWARDS 14 M 15 / 96 B-U16 4:55
69 24:45 309 AL-IRFAAN MOHAMMED 17 M 11 / 66 B-U18 4:57 Finbar 6S1
70 24:55 343 JUDE BAIN 32 M 5 / 23 M3039 4:59
71 25:06 247 JOSEF GONZALEZ 16 M 12 / 66 B-U18 5:02 Finbar 5M
72 25:06 179 AARON SOOKOO 16 M 13 / 66 B-U18 5:02 Finbar 4J
73 25:09 181 ANTHONY BERNARD 16 M 14 / 66 B-U18 5:02 Ibis 4J
74 25:12 173 LIAM JOHN 16 M 15 / 66 B-U18 5:03 Aquinas 4J
75 25:24 195 STEFFAN POONWASSIE 16 M 16 / 66 B-U18 5:05 Chaconia 4M
76 25:26 155 AMRIT DASS 15 M 16 / 96 B-U16 5:06 Finbar 3P
77 25:27 473 IAN JAIRAM 38 M 6 / 23 M3039 5:06
78 25:28 259 ERIN RAMPERSAD 17 M 17 / 66 B-U18 5:06 Finbar 5P
79 25:32 476 CURTIS FUNG 57 M 3 / 12 M50+ 5:07
80 25:35 50 BRANDON RAMDIAL 14 M 17 / 96 B-U16 5:07 Chaconia 2J
81 25:44 391 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 34 M 7 / 23 M3039 5:09
82 25:45 235 MYLES MCEACHRANE 17 M 18 / 66 B-U18 5:09 Finbar 5J
83 25:46 479 KIRK RAGOONANAN 33 M 8 / 23 M3039 5:09
84 25:46 482 SEE ODESSEY NO DATA / 5:10
85 25:46 426 TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN 46 M 8 / 38 M4049 5:10
86 25:51 169 HAKEEM DAVIS 16 M 19 / 66 B-U18 5:11 Aquinas 4J
87 25:53 364 RAYMAN JEFFREY 34 M 9 / 23 M3039 5:11
88 25:57 203 TRISTAN JOKHOO 16 M 20 / 66 B-U18 5:12 Ibis 4M
89 25:58 160 KIRAN RAMSINGH 15 M 18 / 96 B-U16 5:12 Finbar 3P
90 25:59 421 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 40 M 9 / 38 M4049 5:12
91 26:11 308 NATHANAEL FERRET 19 M 12 / 36 M-18+ 5:15 Finbar 6S1
92 26:18 336 RODNEY ALI 39 M 10 / 23 M3039 5:16
93 26:20 300 NICHOLAS SANT 18 M 13 / 36 M-18+ 5:16 Aquinas 6S1
94 26:24 331 CLEAVON BRATHWAITE 32 M 4 / 6 M-STF 5:17
95 26:31 240 VIVEK GANESS 17 M 21 / 66 B-U18 5:19 Ibis 5J
96 26:39 382 KEVIN KOWLESSAR 27 M 11 / 21 M2029 5:20
97 26:42 118 AMRISH BAHALL 15 M 19 / 96 B-U16 5:21 Finbar 3J
98 26:51 47 LUKE TAGALLIE 14 M 20 / 96 B-U16 5:23 Aquinas 2J
99 26:52 219 AL-AMEEN ALI 17 M 22 / 66 B-U18 5:23 Aquinas 5J
100 26:53 258 TRISTAN MAHARAJ 17 M 23 / 66 B-U18 5:23 Finbar 5P
101 26:54 294 NICHOLAS PADMORE 18 M 14 / 36 M-18+ 5:23 Ibis 6N2
102 26:56 419 KISHORE RAGBIR 50 M 4 / 12 M50+ 5:24
103 26:58 398 GABRIEL NANTON 13 M 5 / 9 M19&U 5:24
104 27:03 211 ZIDANE CHOON 16 M 24 / 66 B-U18 5:25 Aquinas 4P
105 27:03 227 SALEEM ALI 17 M 25 / 66 B-U18 5:25 Chaconia 5J
106 27:03 244 JOSHUA BANKAY 17 M 26 / 66 B-U18 5:25 Aquinas 5M
107 27:04 366 ANDY JUMAN 41 M 10 / 38 M4049 5:25
108 27:09 487 NEIL CHOON 46 M 11 / 38 M4049 5:26
109 27:10 98 JONATHAN WRIGHT-BREWSTER 14 M 21 / 96 B-U16 5:26 Finbar 2P
110 27:14 105 JUSTIN SAMAROO 14 M 22 / 96 B-U16 5:27 Ibis 2P
111 27:16 53 ADRIAN VISSER 14 M 23 / 96 B-U16 5:28 Finbar 2J
112 27:20 432 NIRVAN VISHNU 43 M 12 / 38 M4049 5:28
113 27:23 319 BILAL MOHAMMED 19 M 15 / 36 M-18+ 5:29 Aquinas 6S2
114 27:24 61 JUSTIN PERSAD 14 M 24 / 96 B-U16 5:29 Aquinas 2M
115 27:26 44 CALEB RAMPERSAD 14 M 25 / 96 B-U16 5:30 Aquinas 2J
116 27:27 7 LEVI NEEMAH 13 M 2 / 24 B-U14 5:30 Chaconia 1J
117 27:27 187 RAINIER PHILLIP 16 M 27 / 66 B-U18 5:30 Aquinas 4M
118 27:28 281 RAI ROOPLAL 18 M 16 / 36 M-18+ 5:30 Ibis 6N1
119 27:33 95 DARIAN RAMJITSINGH 14 M 26 / 96 B-U16 5:31 Finbar 2P
120 27:35 209 SHIVA TEWARI 15 M 27 / 96 B-U16 5:31 Ibis 4M
121 27:37 393 GILBERT NEPTUNE 35 M 11 / 23 M3039 5:32
122 27:42 4 AL -MASOOD MOHAMMED 13 M 3 / 24 B-U14 5:33 Aquinas 1J
123 27:48 323 RIAD MOHAMMED 15 M 28 / 96 B-U16 5:34 Finbar 3J
124 27:48 123 TEJ CAPILDEO 15 M 29 / 96 B-U16 5:34 Ibis 3J
125 27:51 334 JAE'MARC TAGALLIE 14 M 30 / 96 B-U16 5:35 Finbar 2J
126 27:54 409 ORNELLA RAMNATH 16 F 1 / 7 F19&U 5:35
127 27:54 116 ROSHAUN ROBINSON 15 M 31 / 96 B-U16 5:35 Chaconia 3J
128 27:54 223 FAHAD HOSEIN 17 M 28 / 66 B-U18 5:35 Aquinas 5J
129 28:01 204 XAVIER JOSEPH 16 M 29 / 66 B-U18 5:37 Ibis 4M
130 28:02 483 KAYA RANKINE 13 F 2 / 7 F19&U 5:37
131 28:04 379 CHARITAR JAWAHIR 53 M 5 / 12 M50+ 5:37
132 28:05 291 AHMAD RAHMAN 19 M 17 / 36 M-18+ 5:37 Finbar 6N2
133 28:11 457 DUSHENDREN GOVENDER 36 M 12 / 23 M3039 5:39
134 28:20 238 TRISTAN RAJNATH 17 M 30 / 66 B-U18 5:40 Finbar 5J
135 28:22 430 CLIFTON RAMPERSAD 38 M 13 / 23 M3039 5:41
136 28:31 342 SAMUEL BABWAH 57 M 6 / 12 M50+ 5:43
137 28:33 347 PARASRAM BUDHU 44 M 13 / 38 M4049 5:43
138 28:41 435 ISAIAH SAMUEL 16 M 6 / 9 M19&U 5:45
139 28:48 113 SOHIL RAMSAMOOJ 15 M 32 / 96 B-U16 5:46 Aquinas 3J
140 28:49 192 ADAM KOTHDIWALA 16 M 31 / 66 B-U18 5:46 Chaconia 4M
141 28:51 64 MATTHEW CAPSAN 14 M 33 / 96 B-U16 5:47 Chaconia 2M
142 28:54 387 KIAH MOHAMMED 29 F 1 / 5 F2029 5:47
143 28:54 69 KALE MCCLEAN 14 M 34 / 96 B-U16 5:47 Finbar 2M
144 28:54 405 YADAVA PERSAD 24 M 12 / 21 M2029 5:47
145 28:57 254 NIKEL RAMPADARATH 17 M 32 / 66 B-U18 5:48 Chaconia 5P
146 29:02 441 SHARON HARRINGTON 55 F 1 / 6 F50+ 5:49
147 29:03 449 JEVON TIRADO 38 M 14 / 23 M3039 5:49
148 29:07 27 NIRAV RAMSAMOOJ 13 M 4 / 24 B-U14 5:50 Ibis 1M
149 29:28 325 RONALD ALI 29 M 5 / 6 M-STF 5:54
150 29:30 314 NICHOLAS BISSOON 18 M 18 / 36 M-18+ 5:54 Ibis 6S1
151 29:32 367 NEIL JUMAN 43 M 14 / 38 M4049 5:55
152 29:33 175 KAVIR DAVID 16 M 33 / 66 B-U18 5:55 Chaconia 4J
153 29:33 166 ALEEM NOONOO 15 M 35 / 96 B-U16 5:55 Ibis 3P
154 29:33 233 JONATHAN GANDALAL 17 M 34 / 66 B-U18 5:55 Finbar 5J
155 29:33 60 ZACHARY LUTCHMEDIAL 13 M 5 / 24 B-U14 5:55 Aquinas 2M
156 29:34 295 JARON RAMSUNDAR 19 M 19 / 36 M-18+ 5:55 Ibis 6N2
157 29:36 67 SHEMAR MAUNDY 15 M 36 / 96 B-U16 5:56 Chaconia 2M
158 29:43 394 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 29 M 13 / 21 M2029 5:57
159 29:48 498 GREGORY ARNEAUD 48 M 15 / 38 M4049 5:58
160 29:53 297 MOHAMMED SHADDY 18 M 20 / 36 M-18+ 5:59 Ibis 6N2
161 29:53 374 AZARA HOSEIN 13 F 3 / 7 F19&U 5:59
162 29:53 437 ROBERT ROOPLAL 48 M 16 / 38 M4049 5:59
163 29:54 243 SHAREEF ALI 16 M 35 / 66 B-U18 5:59 Aquinas 5M
164 30:00 289 KHALEL SEECHARAN 19 M 21 / 36 M-18+ 6:00 Chaconia 6N2
165 30:01 55 MICKAEL BIRSINGH 13 M 6 / 24 B-U14 6:01 Ibis 2J
166 30:03 171 RIYAZ HOSEIN 16 M 36 / 66 B-U18 6:01 Aquinas 4J
167 30:05 25 CARINA AGUILAR 27 F 2 / 5 F2029 6:01
168 30:08 272 SHANE RAMSINGH 18 M 22 / 36 M-18+ 6:02 Aquinas 6N1
169 30:09 480 SAHENDRA MAHABIR 40 M 17 / 38 M4049 6:02
170 30:09 213 JOHNSON NICHOLAS-JOSEPH 15 M 37 / 96 B-U16 6:02 Aquinas 4P
171 30:11 273 ANKIT DASS 18 M 23 / 36 M-18+ 6:03 Chaconia 6N1
172 30:16 9 DOV JAILAL 28 M 14 / 21 M2029 6:04
173 30:53 156 AARYAN MAHARAJ 15 M 38 / 96 B-U16 6:11 Finbar 3P
174 30:54 385 DAYNE LEWIS 34 M 15 / 23 M3039 6:11
175 30:54 106 DAVID ALI 15 M 39 / 96 B-U16 6:11 Aquinas 3J
176 30:56 82 XINDONG LIN 15 M 40 / 96 B-U16 6:12 Aquinas 2P
177 31:09 458 NICHOLA CHIN LEE 38 F 1 / 17 F3039 6:14
178 31:18 469 ALEEM HOSEIN 30 M 16 / 23 M3039 6:16
179 31:22 184 VARDEN SOOGRIM 16 M 37 / 66 B-U18 6:17 Ibis 4J
180 31:23 193 HARI LORICK 17 M 38 / 66 B-U18 6:17 Chaconia 4M
181 31:27 485 LISA FRANCIS 35 F 2 / 17 F3039 6:18
182 31:29 65 CALEB CHRISTOPHER 15 M 41 / 96 B-U16 6:18 Chaconia 2M
183 31:30 19 YUDHISTI HARRILAL 14 M 42 / 96 B-U16 6:18 Finbar 1M
184 31:31 225 KEFFEE PERSAD 16 M 39 / 66 B-U18 6:19 Aquinas 5J
185 31:33 384 JOSEPH LEE SON 50 M 7 / 12 M50+ 6:19
186 31:35 241 AJAY MOHAMMED 16 M 40 / 66 B-U18 6:19 Ibis 5J
187 31:38 229 MATTHEW GOPAULCHAN 17 M 41 / 66 B-U18 6:20 Chaconia 5J
188 31:38 104 RAJEEV RAMNARINE 14 M 43 / 96 B-U16 6:20 Ibis 2P
189 31:46 463 JAYSELLE ANDREWS 43 F 18 / 38 M4049 6:22
190 31:47 464 JEFFEREY JAMES 55 M 8 / 12 M50+ 6:22
191 31:47 305 PATTEESH RAGBIR 18 M 24 / 36 M-18+ 6:22 Chaconia 6S1
192 31:51 206 BRANDON RAMCHARITAR 16 M 42 / 66 B-U18 6:23 Ibis 4M
193 31:58 112 NICHOLAS RAMROOP 15 M 44 / 96 B-U16 6:24 Aquinas 3J
194 32:01 495 MANO BERNENT 46 M 19 / 38 M4049 6:25
195 32:01 431 DONNA RAMPERSAD 32 F 3 / 17 F3039 6:25
196 32:02 478 LEELA BALLARAN 27 F 3 / 5 F2029 6:25
197 32:03 456 CHRISTA XAVIER-PANTIN 43 F 20 / 38 M4049 6:25
198 32:10 57 KAVEESH RAMSARRAN 13 M 7 / 24 B-U14 6:26 Ibis 2J
199 32:14 467 NIKOSI FONCETTE 9 M 7 / 9 M19&U 6:27
200 32:18 151 HARIS IMAMSHAH 15 M 45 / 96 B-U16 6:28 Chaconia 3P
201 32:19 341 BRANDON ATWELL 25 M 15 / 21 M2029 6:28
202 32:22 168 REION CLARKE 17 M 43 / 66 B-U18 6:29 Aquinas 4J
203 32:24 283 VIVEK BARRAN 18 M 25 / 36 M-18+ 6:29 Aquinas 6N2
204 32:30 351 SHARON GARCIA 55 F 2 / 6 F50+ 6:30
205 32:32 338 SALISHA ALI 40 F 21 / 38 M4049 6:31
206 32:35 97 JEREMIAH SPENCER 15 M 46 / 96 B-U16 6:31 Finbar 2P
207 32:35 152 VINAYAK MAHARAJ 15 M 47 / 96 B-U16 6:31 Chaconia 3P
208 32:36 147 BRENDON PERSAD 15 M 48 / 96 B-U16 6:32 Aquinas 3P
209 32:42 447 SHERISSA SOOKLAL 32 F 4 / 17 F3039 6:33
210 32:45 358 CASSANDRA GIBBS 39 F 5 / 17 F3039 6:33
211 32:48 269 WILLIAM FURLONGE 18 M 26 / 36 M-18+ 6:34 Aquinas 6N1
212 32:48 186 JAROD ESAREESINGH 15 M 49 / 96 B-U16 6:34 Aquinas 4M
213 32:50 178 KALEB CHOTAI 16 M 44 / 66 B-U18 6:34 Finbar 4J
214 32:50 76 JOSIAH DENNIE 14 M 50 / 96 B-U16 6:34 Ibis 2M
215 33:03 494 RIA INNIS 37 F 6 / 17 F3039 6:37
216 33:11 71 STEPHAN SINGH 14 M 51 / 96 B-U16 6:39 Finbar 2M
217 33:11 59 KADEEV GANESS 14 M 52 / 96 B-U16 6:39 Aquinas 2M
218 33:15 468 SEE ODESSEY NO DATA / 6:39
219 33:15 51 RYAN MANICKCHAND 13 M 8 / 24 B-U14 6:39 Finbar 2J
220 33:17 49 TARIQ MOHAMMED 14 M 53 / 96 B-U16 6:40 Chaconia 2J
221 33:29 257 ZANE JUMAN 16 M 45 / 66 B-U18 6:42 Finbar 5P
222 33:29 256 IHSAAN FURLONGE 17 M 46 / 66 B-U18 6:42 Finbar 5P
223 33:31 170 JEROD GRIFFITH 16 M 47 / 66 B-U18 6:43 Aquinas 4J
224 33:34 66 KEVIN LIU 14 M 54 / 96 B-U16 6:43 Chaconia 2M
225 33:37 38 RAHUL DILRAJ 13 M 9 / 24 B-U14 6:44 Ibis 1P
226 33:39 128 MATTHEW SHAIRSINGH 15 M 55 / 96 B-U16 6:44 Aquinas 3M
227 33:40 402 ROSHAN RAMDHINE 23 M 16 / 21 M2029 6:44
228 33:41 115 SANJAY RAMCHARAN 14 M 56 / 96 B-U16 6:45 Chaconia 3J
229 33:43 400 VAEDA RAMADHIN 44 F 22 / 38 M4049 6:45
230 33:47 424 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 49 M 23 / 38 M4049 6:46
231 33:49 462 JOSEPHINE MARCANO 48 F 24 / 38 M4049 6:46
232 33:50 412 SUBASH RAGBIR 53 M 9 / 12 M50+ 6:46
233 33:51 355 CANDICE CLARKE 31 F 7 / 17 F3039 6:47
234 33:57 357 RAJENDRA DILRAJ 51 M 10 / 12 M50+ 6:48
235 34:00 201 JIBRAIL BHAGWANDASS 16 M 48 / 66 B-U18 6:48 Ibis 4M
236 34:03 446 SINTRA SAGRAM 48 F 25 / 38 M4049 6:49
237 34:04 373 JOEL HENRY 43 M 26 / 38 M4049 6:49
238 34:07 423 ESTHER SAMLAL 35 F 8 / 17 F3039 6:50
239 34:09 380 LEON KALICHARAN 28 M 17 / 21 M2029 6:50
240 34:13 109 NAVARRE LATCHMAN 15 M 57 / 96 B-U16 6:51 Aquinas 3J
241 34:14 299 TRISTAN RAGHUNANAN 17 M 49 / 66 B-U18 6:51 Aquinas 6S1
242 34:17 139 JOSIAH JOEL 14 M 58 / 96 B-U16 6:52 Ibis 3M
243 34:18 54 AJAY BALKISSOON 14 M 59 / 96 B-U16 6:52 Ibis 2J
244 34:19 132 RAUL ALI 15 M 60 / 96 B-U16 6:52 Chaconia 3M
245 34:20 460 SARAH HUTCHERSON 44 F 27 / 38 M4049 6:52
246 34:23 6 RAYMOND LIU 13 M 10 / 24 B-U14 6:53 Chaconia 1J
247 34:35 292 WESLEY RAMNARINE 19 M 27 / 36 M-18+ 6:55 Finbar 6N2
248 34:36 322 MAHENDRA SINGH 19 M 28 / 36 M-18+ 6:56 Ibis 6S2
249 34:41 93 SEAN BANCROFT 14 M 61 / 96 B-U16 6:57 Finbar 2P
250 34:48 136 JOSHUA HEERALAL 15 M 62 / 96 B-U16 6:58 Finbar 3M
251 34:59 403 VINDA PERSAD 41 M 28 / 38 M4049 7:00
252 35:02 20 KYLE RAMOUTAR 14 M 63 / 96 B-U16 7:01 Finbar 1M
253 35:04 149 ZACHARY RAMPERSAD 15 M 64 / 96 B-U16 7:01 Aquinas 3P
254 35:19 444 VESHAL SEEGOBIN 29 M 18 / 21 M2029 7:04
255 35:19 481 RIGUEL RAMSARAN 24 M 19 / 21 M2029 7:04
256 35:25 205 JAVED MOHAMMED 16 M 50 / 66 B-U18 7:05 Ibis 4M
257 35:29 13 RONALDO GHANY 13 M 11 / 24 B-U14 7:06 Aquinas 1M
258 35:37 199 MITRA MAHARAJ 14 M 65 / 96 B-U16 7:08 Finbar 4M
259 35:37 321 SACHIN SINGH 18 M 29 / 36 M-18+ 7:08 Chaconia 6S2
260 35:42 145 SAYYAD ASGARALI 15 M 66 / 96 B-U16 7:09 Aquinas 3P
261 35:49 96 JOSHUA SINGH 14 M 67 / 96 B-U16 7:10 Finbar 2P
262 35:51 330 DANIEL RAMSOOK 26 M 6 / 6 M-STF 7:11
263 35:52 332 DAVINA SOOKNANAN 34 F 1 / 2 F-STF 7:11
264 35:56 344 VIJAY BALKISSOON 39 M 17 / 23 M3039 7:12
265 35:57 429 SANDRA RAMLOGAN 53 F 3 / 6 F50+ 7:12
266 36:02 315 TRIVEN JOKHOO 17 M 51 / 66 B-U18 7:13 Ibis 6S1
267 36:15 416 DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ 12 M 8 / 9 M19&U 7:15
268 36:33 492 JESSE STEWART 29 M 20 / 21 M2029 7:19
269 36:36 245 AVIDESH MARAJH 16 M 52 / 66 B-U18 7:20 Aquinas 5M
270 36:46 306 DEEPAK SOOKDEO 18 M 30 / 36 M-18+ 7:22 Chaconia 6S1
271 36:50 226 SHIVAN SOOKDEO 17 M 53 / 66 B-U18 7:22 Aquinas 5J
272 36:52 180 JACOB ABRAHAM 16 M 54 / 66 B-U18 7:23 Ibis 4J
273 36:55 422 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 42 M 29 / 38 M4049 7:23
274 36:57 359 NEIL GOPEESINGH 25 M 21 / 21 M2029 7:24
275 36:57 465 VED RAMLOGAN 34 M 18 / 23 M3039 7:24
276 37:05 428 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M 19 / 23 M3039 7:25
277 37:14 348 DAVE BALDEO 44 M 30 / 38 M4049 7:27
278 37:15 401 JAISINGH PARMANAN 50 M 11 / 12 M50+ 7:27
279 37:26 234 SHANEIL HAMID 17 M 55 / 66 B-U18 7:30 Finbar 5J
280 37:30 207 DARRIN SAWH 16 M 56 / 66 B-U18 7:30 Ibis 4M
281 37:41 28 IAN ALVAREZ-EVELYN 14 M 68 / 96 B-U16 7:33 Aquinas 1P
282 37:43 15 FAREEZ MOHAMMED 13 M 12 / 24 B-U14 7:33 Aquinas 1M
283 37:50 119 RAHUL GOPEESINGH 15 M 69 / 96 B-U16 7:34 Finbar 3J
284 37:58 399 SHELDON NELSON 46 M 31 / 38 M4049 7:36
285 38:01 329 ROXANNE JACK-NEEMAH 42 F 2 / 2 F-STF 7:37
286 38:18 45 CHRISTOPHER RIPLA 14 M 70 / 96 B-U16 7:40 Aquinas 2J
287 38:20 63 AKSHAY RAMLOGAN 14 M 71 / 96 B-U16 7:40 Aquinas 2M
288 38:22 279 NEELAND NATHAN 18 M 31 / 36 M-18+ 7:41 Ibis 6N1
289 38:26 451 CHAMIKA WARD 32 F 9 / 17 F3039 7:42
290 38:42 417 RISHI RAMSINGH 30 M 20 / 23 M3039 7:45
291 38:43 427 CANDACE ADELE LEE SINGH 31 F 10 / 17 F3039 7:45
292 39:01 411 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 29 F 4 / 5 F2029 7:49
293 39:03 231 SAIF MOHAMMED 16 M 57 / 66 B-U18 7:49 Chaconia 5J
294 39:07 287 NICHOLAS ROOPDIAL 19 M 32 / 36 M-18+ 7:50 Aquinas 6N2
295 39:10 251 CHRISTOPHER SEERATTAN 17 M 58 / 66 B-U18 7:50 Aquinas 5P
296 39:12 320 SURAJ DEODATH 19 M 33 / 36 M-18+ 7:51 Chaconia 6S2
297 39:17 376 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 57 M 12 / 12 M50+ 7:52
298 39:18 407 SAMUEL RAMNATH 6 M 9 / 9 M19&U 7:52
299 39:18 410 GRACE HARRY 9 F 4 / 7 F19&U 7:52
300 39:38 91 REVAL JAGGESSAR 14 M 72 / 96 B-U16 7:56 Chaconia 2P
301 39:40 120 VARINDRA SOOKRAM 15 M 73 / 96 B-U16 7:56 Finbar 3J
302 39:48 108 VINAY DEONARINE 15 M 74 / 96 B-U16 7:58 Aquinas 3J
303 39:57 408 RUSSEL RAMNATH 0 M / 8:00
304 40:04 236 AAMIR NABBIE 17 M 59 / 66 B-U18 8:01 Finbar 5J
305 40:14 40 KURT THOMAS 13 M 13 / 24 B-U14 8:03 Ibis 1P
306 40:16 73 TRENT ALI 14 M 75 / 96 B-U16 8:04 Ibis 2M
307 40:22 83 NAVEEN MAHABIRSINGH 14 M 76 / 96 B-U16 8:05 Aquinas 2P
308 40:23 439 ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH 32 F 11 / 17 F3039 8:05
309 40:26 470 CAROL RAGOOBAR 50 F 4 / 6 F50+ 8:06
310 40:27 36 DARIAN RAMESAR 14 M 77 / 96 B-U16 8:06 Chaconia 1P
311 40:28 275 AVISHESH BACHU 18 M 34 / 36 M-18+ 8:06 Finbar 6N1
312 40:29 92 KAVEER MAHABIR 14 M 78 / 96 B-U16 8:06 Chaconia 2P
313 40:34 274 JOVON THOMAS 18 M 35 / 36 M-18+ 8:07 Chaconia 6N1
314 40:43 122 NICHOLAI ALI 15 M 79 / 96 B-U16 8:09 Ibis 3J
315 40:44 461 JEANELLE MOHON 40 F 32 / 38 M4049 8:09
316 40:46 124 VINIK RAMOUTAR 14 M 80 / 96 B-U16 8:10 Ibis 3J
317 41:02 46 KAREEM SINGH 14 M 81 / 96 B-U16 8:13 Aquinas 2J
318 41:06 182 DANIEL BERNARD 16 M 60 / 66 B-U18 8:14 Ibis 4J
319 41:14 12 BHAVESH BASDEO 13 M 14 / 24 B-U14 8:15 Aquinas 1M
320 41:16 17 DOMINIC WARRICK 13 M 15 / 24 B-U14 8:16 Aquinas 1M
321 41:17 39 DEEVAN RAMSUMAIR 13 M 16 / 24 B-U14 8:16 Ibis 1P
322 41:18 165 IJAZ MOHAMMED 15 M 82 / 96 B-U16 8:16 Ibis 3P
323 41:20 33 SANJEEV DEODATH 12 M 17 / 24 B-U14 8:16 Chaconia 1P
324 41:21 30 SHIVA PAUL 13 M 18 / 24 B-U14 8:17 Aquinas 1P
325 41:27 377 SHARDA LUTCHMAN 34 F 12 / 17 F3039 8:18
326 41:37 131 ADIL ADAMS 15 M 83 / 96 B-U16 8:20 Chaconia 3M
327 41:45 37 JUVAN ALI 13 M 19 / 24 B-U14 8:21 Ibis 1P
328 41:51 388 MARY MOHAN 31 F 13 / 17 F3039 8:23
329 41:56 434 LEAH RATTAN 35 F 14 / 17 F3039 8:24
330 41:58 159 KESHAV RAMDEEN 15 M 84 / 96 B-U16 8:24 Finbar 3P
331 42:17 11 SEAN PERSAD 13 M 20 / 24 B-U14 8:28 Finbar 1J
332 42:49 362 AVIEL JAILAL 33 M 21 / 23 M3039 8:34
333 42:58 317 KESHAV SOORKAJ 17 M 61 / 66 B-U18 8:36 Ibis 6S1
334 43:02 157 IDREES MOHAMMED 15 M 85 / 96 B-U16 8:37 Finbar 3P
335 43:04 137 MALAKAI FRANK 15 M 86 / 96 B-U16 8:37 Ibis 3M
336 43:15 100 SANJAY BHAGWANDEEN 14 M 87 / 96 B-U16 8:39 Ibis 2P
337 43:32 415 TAHLIA RAMSAMOOJ 8 F 5 / 7 F19&U 8:43
338 43:32 141 KADIR MOHAMMED 15 M 88 / 96 B-U16 8:43 Ibis 3M
339 43:41 413 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 40 F 33 / 38 M4049 8:45
340 43:41 372 RAKESH HARDYAL 39 M 22 / 23 M3039 8:45
341 44:11 454 CAITLIN WARRICK 15 F 6 / 7 F19&U 8:51
342 44:12 79 AVERON SALICK 13 M 21 / 24 B-U14 8:51 Ibis 2M
343 44:20 74 ANEIL BAHALL 14 M 89 / 96 B-U16 8:52 Ibis 2M
344 44:46 260 VEDESH RAMSUNDAR 17 M 62 / 66 B-U18 8:58 Finbar 5P
345 44:47 249 JIVAN CHANDOO 16 M 63 / 66 B-U18 8:58 Aquinas 5P
346 44:47 253 RAVINDRA MAHARAJ 17 M 64 / 66 B-U18 8:58 Chaconia 5P
347 44:48 252 NIRVAN MAHARAJ 17 M 65 / 66 B-U18 8:58 Chaconia 5P
348 45:16 365 CATHY JOSEPH 39 F 15 / 17 F3039 9:04
349 45:17 381 ENGYE MENDIZA 31 F 16 / 17 F3039 9:04
350 45:35 375 PAMELA LUTCHMAN 60 F 5 / 6 F50+ 9:07
351 46:17 89 GREGG BACHU 14 M 90 / 96 B-U16 9:16 Chaconia 2P
352 46:18 80 AVINASH CHEERANJIE 14 M 91 / 96 B-U16 9:16 Aquinas 2P
353 46:29 121 RICHARDE WIHBY 14 M 92 / 96 B-U16 9:18 Finbar 3J
354 46:30 107 KAREEM ALI 15 M 93 / 96 B-U16 9:18 Aquinas 3J
355 46:46 18 MICHAL GORE 13 M 22 / 24 B-U14 9:22 Chaconia 1M
356 46:47 142 DAYANAND MOONOO 14 M 94 / 96 B-U16 9:22 Ibis 3M
357 46:47 491 ARVINDER MAHABIRSINGH 47 M 34 / 38 M4049 9:22
358 46:57 363 CAROLYNN GORE 43 F 35 / 38 M4049 9:24
359 47:12 337 ZAHEED KADIR ALI 33 M 23 / 23 M3039 9:27
360 47:14 493 CURLEEN STEWART 27 F 5 / 5 F2029 9:27
361 47:44 452 CAMILLE WARRICK 46 F 36 / 38 M4049 9:33
362 47:45 453 SHERWIN WARRICK 47 M 37 / 38 M4049 9:33
363 47:50 425 SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL 40 F 38 / 38 M4049 9:34
364 48:11 277 JESSE RYAN RAGBIR BUENDíA 19 M 36 / 36 M-18+ 9:39 Finbar 6N1
365 48:11 350 NIKITA GANGADEEN 18 F 7 / 7 F19&U 9:39
366 48:15 99 ISRAFIL BHAGWANDASS 14 M 95 / 96 B-U16 9:39 Ibis 2P
367 49:57 404 DONNA RAMJATTAN 35 F 17 / 17 F3039 10:00
368 49:58 125 KEON GONZALES 15 M 96 / 96 B-U16 10:00 Aquinas 3M
369 50:38 34 DILLON KOWLESSAR 13 M 23 / 24 B-U14 10:08 Chaconia 1P
370 50:42 489 VIKKI RAMDASS 62 F 6 / 6 F50+ 10:09
371 52:11 26 KEON PARTAP 12 M 24 / 24 B-U14 10:27 Ibis 1M
372 55:44 111 VISCHAL PERSAD 16 M 66 / 66 B-U18 11:09 Aquinas 3J
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding