o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 09 May 2017
Boys Overall | 177 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 11:02.2 314 JAMELL BOATSWAIN 12 M 1 / 62 BU15 3:41 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
2 11:08.5 571 JOSIAH ST. CLAIR 13 M 2 / 62 BU15 3:43 BRIGHTON A.C
3 11:10.3 501 NYAH DAVIS 14 M 3 / 62 BU15 3:44 MT ST GEORGE METH TOBAGO
4 11:10.6 295 KHAYLON ANTOINE 13 M 4 / 62 BU15 3:44 CHINAPOO GOV'T POS
5 11:16.4 233 KEVIN ROBINSON 12 M 5 / 62 BU15 3:46 CUMANA AC NED
6 11:56.2 245 CHRISTIAN PHILLIP 14 M 6 / 62 BU15 3:59 GROSVENOR PRES NED
7 12:00.1 318 JOSHUA GONZALES 10 M 1 / 85 BU13 4:01 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
8 12:04.6 526 JOSIAH CARLISTE 12 M 7 / 62 BU15 4:02 CLAXTON BAY A.C.SENIOR VIC
9 12:16.2 566 CYRIL SUMNER 13 M 8 / 62 BU15 4:06 NEWTOWN BOYS POS
10 12:19.4 309 MICHAEL JACK 12 M 9 / 62 BU15 4:07 ST DOMINIC'S RC POS
11 12:36.2 493 BEN ISRAEL BANNISTER 10 M 2 / 85 BU13 4:13 MASON HALL GOV'T TOBAGO
12 12:38.4 230 JARELL BLAISE 11 M 3 / 85 BU13 4:13 CUMANA AC NED
13 12:39.6 304 TAFARI WALDRON 11 M 4 / 85 BU13 4:14 POS SDA POS
14 12:39.7 292 NICKERSON SIMPSON 13 M 10 / 62 BU15 4:14 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NED
15 12:54.7 486 DAVIEL THOMAS 10 M 5 / 85 BU13 4:19 BELLE GARDEN AC TOBAGO
16 12:59.4 491 NKOSI TONEY 14 M 11 / 62 BU15 4:20 EHIM AC TOBAGO
17 13:04.4 498 LEBRON JAMES 12 M 6 / 85 BU13 4:22 MONTGOMERY GOV'T TOBAGO
18 13:06.2 300 JORDAN BURTON 13 M 12 / 62 BU15 4:23 DIAMOND VALE GOVT POS
19 13:07.2 534 CALEB GRANGER 11 M 7 / 85 BU13 4:23 MARABELLA GOVERMENT VIC
20 13:08.0 258 JOSHUA REECE 11 M 8 / 85 BU13 4:23 MATURA GOV'T NED
21 13:27.8 291 JABARI RUSSELL 12 M 13 / 62 BU15 4:30 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NED
22 13:27.8 296 JORVAN GASKIN 12 M 14 / 62 BU15 4:30 CHINAPOO GOV'T POS
23 13:28.5 509 YESHUA PRESCOD 12 M 9 / 85 BU13 4:30 PLLF TOBAGO
24 13:31.5 232 ISAIAH ROBINSON 10 M 10 / 85 BU13 4:31 CUMANA AC NED
25 13:31.9 255 JOSIAH HOSPEDALES 11 M 11 / 85 BU13 4:31 MATURA GOV'T NED
26 13:33.5 485 SUWADA GRANDISON 13 M 15 / 62 BU15 4:32 BELLE GARDEN AC TOBAGO
27 13:35.6 515 MUJAHID GOPICHAN 12 M 12 / 85 BU13 4:32 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
28 13:37.4 277 ANTONIO HOLDER 11 M 13 / 85 BU13 4:33 TOCO AC NED
29 13:38.8 271 AMEKEL EDMUND 10 M 1 / 23 BU11 4:33 CUMANA SDA NED
31 13:45.6 241 JUDE POLIAH 16 M / 4:36 GROSVENER PRES NED
32 13:45.8 363 DAVE RAMSAROOP 12 M 14 / 85 BU13 4:36 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
33 13:45.9 346 JUDAH SELMAN 13 M 17 / 62 BU15 4:36 PINE HAVEN SDA ST GE
34 13:46.5 276 GIOVANNI CARABALLO 13 M 18 / 62 BU15 4:36 TOCO AC NED
35 13:46.9 322 ROMARIO MILLINGTON 12 M 19 / 62 BU15 4:36 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
36 13:48.2 279 NICHOLAI VOISIN 11 M 15 / 85 BU13 4:37 TOCO AC NED
37 13:52.4 275 ANDRE ALFRED 12 M 16 / 85 BU13 4:38 TOCO AC NED
38 13:54.3 564 ANDRE DEL PINO 13 M 20 / 62 BU15 4:39 VOS GOVERNMENT VIC
39 13:55.5 475 ROMEO CHAMBERLIN 12 M 21 / 62 BU15 4:39 PENAL ROCK RC ST PATRICK
40 13:58.8 267 CEON NEDD 11 M 17 / 85 BU13 4:40 SALYBIA GOV'T NED
41 14:12.9 323 JABARI AHING 13 M 22 / 62 BU15 4:45 BARATARIA AC ST GE
42 14:24.3 324 NAKIEL DENOON 11 M 18 / 85 BU13 4:49 BARATARIA AC ST GE
43 14:28.1 301 HAKIM SALANDY 10 M 2 / 23 BU11 4:50 DIAMOND VALE GOVT POS
44 14:31.1 335 JON LEID 13 M 23 / 62 BU15 4:51 BRAZIL RC ST GE
45 14:34.4 272 ALEON EDWARDS 16 M / 4:52 TOCO AC NED
46 14:39.6 518 JAYSHUN NORAY 12 M 24 / 62 BU15 4:54 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
47 14:39.8 517 ONIKELL KENT 10 M 19 / 85 BU13 4:54 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
48 14:40.6 540 CHAZ FORDE 11 M 20 / 85 BU13 4:54 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
49 14:42.2 215 VASSA  ARNEAUD 12 M 21 / 85 BU13 4:55 FLANAGIN TOWN CARONI
50 14:42.6 293 KENDALL FRANCIS 11 M 22 / 85 BU13 4:55 BELMONT BOYS RC POS
51 14:42.8 238 STEVEN FRANCIS 12 M 23 / 85 BU13 4:55 CUMANA SDA NED
52 14:45.0 287 CAESSAR EDWARDS 12 M 25 / 62 BU15 4:55 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NED
53 14:45.9 489 QUINCY SANDY 13 M 26 / 62 BU15 4:56 BETHESDA GOV'T TOBAGO
54 14:46.0 337 CHRISTOFF RAMCHARAN 11 M 24 / 85 BU13 4:56 BRAZIL RC ST GE
55 14:53.0 269 SAVION ROJAS 10 M 25 / 85 BU13 4:58 TAMANA RC NED
56 14:54.4 268 KEYON NEDD 11 M 26 / 85 BU13 4:59 SALYBIA GOV'T NED
57 14:56.4 316 KOSI CHARLES 11 M 27 / 85 BU13 4:59 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
58 15:02.5 488 JERMAINE JAMES 11 M 28 / 85 BU13 5:01 BETHESDA GOV'T TOBAGO
59 15:04.5 547 KAELON MARTIN 12 M 29 / 85 BU13 5:02 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
60 15:12.0 502 AKINI HARRY 13 M 27 / 62 BU15 5:04 PARLATUVIER AC TOBAGO
61 15:12.4 219 JERIEL DAVIS 10 M 30 / 85 BU13 5:05 ST DAVIDS RC CARONI
62 15:16.0 259 JUDE VALERE 11 M 31 / 85 BU13 5:06 MATURA GOV'T NED
63 15:16.5 398 JAPHIA MILLINGTON 10 M 32 / 85 BU13 5:06 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
64 15:21.2 535 JEREMIAH JOSEPH 7 M 3 / 23 BU11 5:08 MARABELLA GOVERMENT VIC
65 15:23.7 361 ISRAEL POLO 13 M 28 / 62 BU15 5:08 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
66 15:27.2 556 RAYDEB MARINE 13 M 29 / 62 BU15 5:10 SAN FERNANDO METHODIST VIC
67 15:28.8 340 SAMUEL BLANCHE 11 M 33 / 85 BU13 5:10 PINE HAVEN SDA ST GE
68 15:29.3 338 LIMAR RICHARDSON 12 M 34 / 85 BU13 5:10 BRAZIL RC ST GE
69 15:30.5 563 JOSIAH WILLIAMS 11 M 35 / 85 BU13 5:11 VISTABELLA PRES VIC
70 15:30.9 355 JADON JOSEPH 11 M 36 / 85 BU13 5:11 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
71 15:31.9 499 SAMUEL CHARLES 12 M 30 / 62 BU15 5:11 MORIAH GOV'T TOBAGO
72 15:37.1 510 JABARI ALEXANDER 12 M 37 / 85 BU13 5:13 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
73 15:37.8 513 JUSTIN HENRY 10 M 38 / 85 BU13 5:13 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
74 15:37.9 584 TEQUAM GOBIN 10 M 39 / 85 BU13 5:13 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
75 15:40.0 362 DARREN RAMSAROOP 13 M 31 / 62 BU15 5:14 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
76 15:40.6 588 LEON DOYLE 12 M 40 / 85 BU13 5:14 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
77 15:43.4 503 DASIUS HAZEL 13 M 32 / 62 BU15 5:15 PEMBROKE AC TOBAGO
78 15:44.5 237 AMELEK EDMUND 10 M 4 / 23 BU11 5:15 CUMANA SDA NED
79 15:46.2 246 KYLE PHILLIP 10 M 41 / 85 BU13 5:16 GROSVENOR PRES NED
80 15:48.3 401 TYRESE MONTANO 13 M 33 / 62 BU15 5:17 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
81 15:49.8 278 AMANTE JOSEPH 12 M 42 / 85 BU13 5:17 TOCO AC NED
82 15:52.9 257 KYLE MARCANO 11 M 43 / 85 BU13 5:18 MATURA GOV'T NED
83 15:58.4 341 YANIS CHAI -YONG 12 M 44 / 85 BU13 5:20 PINE HAVEN SDA ST GE
84 15:59.7 348 NICHOLAS HERNANDEZ 12 M 34 / 62 BU15 5:20 SAN RAFAEL RC ST GE
85 16:00.5 385 TAFARI GOBIN 12 M 45 / 85 BU13 5:21 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
86 16:02.1 387 KELON HUNTE 11 M 46 / 85 BU13 5:21 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
87 16:02.3 280 GIOVANNI STAPLETON 9 M 5 / 23 BU11 5:21 TOCO RC NED
88 16:03.4 325 KYLE PHILLIP 11 M 47 / 85 BU13 5:22 BARATARIA AC ST GE
89 16:08.1 329 RONDELL HAREWOOD 11 M 48 / 85 BU13 5:23 BARATARIA AC ST GE
90 16:17.5 507 AARON JAMES 12 M 49 / 85 BU13 5:26 PLLF TOBAGO
91 16:26.7 389 JAMOL JULIEN 11 M 50 / 85 BU13 5:29 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
92 16:32.0 204 CHRISTOPHER BROWN 11 M 51 / 85 BU13 5:31 CHAG UANAS RC CARONI
93 16:33.3 205 NATHAN  GILKES 11 M 52 / 85 BU13 5:32 CHAG UANAS RC CARONI
94 16:35.7 514 SAMUEL CLARKE 13 M 35 / 62 BU15 5:32 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
95 16:36.4 549 MYRESE MOHAMMED 11 M 53 / 85 BU13 5:33 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
96 16:37.3 580 DEANGELO RAMSING M / 5:33 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
97 16:38.4 262 SYDNEY VALLENILLA 9 M 6 / 23 BU11 5:33 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T NED
98 16:48.6 223 MIKAILI  PATRON 12 M 54 / 85 BU13 5:37 ST DAVIDS RC CARONI
99 16:50.4 568 JOSIAH ROBERTS 13 M 36 / 62 BU15 5:37 BARATARIA AC ST GE
100 16:53.5 555 KODY MARCANO 13 M 37 / 62 BU15 5:38 SAN FERNANDO METHODIST VIC
101 16:56.8 328 JALEEL SWAIN 11 M 55 / 85 BU13 5:39 BARATARIA AC ST GE
102 16:58.3 551 MALCOLM REDHEAD 12 M 56 / 85 BU13 5:40 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
103 17:03.2 550 DARION MOHAN 13 M 38 / 62 BU15 5:42 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
104 17:05.1 553 CHRISTIAN WEEKES 10 M 57 / 85 BU13 5:42 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
105 17:06.2 573 BRENDON HOSPEDALES M / 5:43 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
106 17:07.5 572 KERHEIM ST. ROSE 10 M 7 / 23 BU11 5:43 BRIGHTON A.C
107 17:07.8 327 NATHANIEL SEMPER 12 M 39 / 62 BU15 5:43 BARATARIA AC ST GE
108 17:10.0 207 NICHOSI  MARTIN 13 M 40 / 62 BU15 5:44 CHAG UANAS RC CARONI
109 17:11.9 326 KYLE SARGEANT 12 M 58 / 85 BU13 5:44 BARATARIA AC ST GE
110 17:14.6 354 LAMED GUSHARD 9 M 8 / 23 BU11 5:45 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
111 17:16.2 544 MALIK JOSEPH 12 M 41 / 62 BU15 5:46 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
112 17:16.9 578 KENRON BAPTISTE M / 5:46 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
113 17:21.3 202 ASRIEL KNIGHTS 0 M 9 / 23 BU11 5:48 BRASSO RC CARONI
114 17:23.5 530 D'JIBRI FELIX 11 M 59 / 85 BU13 5:48 HARDBARGAIN GOVERMENT VIC
115 17:24.7 374 KYLON CAYENNE 10 M 10 / 23 BU11 5:49 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
116 17:45.0 283 ANTONIO DE SUZE 9 M 11 / 23 BU11 5:55 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NED
117 17:48.8 313 DIAMOND DYER 12 M 42 / 62 BU15 5:57 ST  MICHAEL'S ANGLICAN PRIMARY SEED
118 17:48.9 253 DONTAE STEWART 10 M 12 / 23 BU11 5:57 L'ANSE NOIRE MORAVIAN NED
119 17:51.2 319 JERELL OSBORNE 11 M 60 / 85 BU13 5:58 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
120 17:51.5 474 ROLANDO CHAMBERLIN 11 M 61 / 85 BU13 5:58 PENAL ROCK RC ST PATRICK
121 17:53.9 529 QUIN WILLIAMS 13 M 43 / 62 BU15 5:58 CLAXTON BAY A.C.SENIOR VIC
122 17:55.5 317 JEYLON ETTIENNE 10 M 62 / 85 BU13 5:59 ARIMA BOYS GOV'T ST GE
123 18:00.5 423 JEREMIE SOLOMON 9 M 13 / 23 BU11 6:01 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
124 18:00.6 378 DANIEL DRAYTON 12 M 63 / 85 BU13 6:01 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
125 18:17.8 225 TERRELL WICKHAM 10 M 64 / 85 BU13 6:06 ST DAVIDS RC CARONI
126 18:19.8 360 RASHAWN PHILLIP 13 M 44 / 62 BU15 6:07 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
127 18:19.9 222 JIBREEL MITCHELL 13 M 45 / 62 BU15 6:07 ST DAVIDS RC CARONI
128 18:20.2 216 SHELDON  BOURNE 10 M 14 / 23 BU11 6:07 ST DAVIDS RC CARONI
129 18:21.2 209 MALIQUE  PETERS 11 M 65 / 85 BU13 6:08 CHAG UANAS RC CARONI
130 18:23.2 579 MARTINEZ GREENIDGE M / 6:08 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
131 18:25.5 410 JEREMY PHILLIP 9 M 15 / 23 BU11 6:09 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
132 18:30.0 400 YACHANAN MITCHELL 12 M 66 / 85 BU13 6:10 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
133 18:54.6 212 BRICE  TRABOULAY 10 M 16 / 23 BU11 6:19 CUNUPIA  GOV'T CARONI
134 19:08.7 451 JASON PATEL 13 M 46 / 62 BU15 6:23 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
135 19:20.5 576 JOEL VALENTINE M / 6:27 PT FORTIN AC ST PATRICK
136 19:20.9 243 JEROME FRANCIS 12 M 47 / 62 BU15 6:27 GROSVENOR PRES NED
137 19:25.9 390 ISAIAH LAM 9 M 17 / 23 BU11 6:29 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
138 19:26.5 557 JAYLON NEWALLO 12 M 48 / 62 BU15 6:29 SAN FERNANDO METHODIST VIC
139 19:27.4 260 ZAKILON BECKLES 9 M 18 / 23 BU11 6:30 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T NED
140 19:27.7 531 JELANI STEPHENS 11 M 67 / 85 BU13 6:30 HARDBARGAIN GOVERMENT VIC
141 19:33.5 548 KUERON MC CLASHIE 9 M 19 / 23 BU11 6:32 SAN FERNANDO BOYS VIC
142 19:42.2 394 CURSHON LEE 12 M 68 / 85 BU13 6:35 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
143 19:42.4 211 BRIAN  TRABOULAY 11 M 69 / 85 BU13 6:35 CUNUPIA  GOV'T CARONI
144 19:43.2 376 KERRIN COX 12 M 70 / 85 BU13 6:35 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
145 19:44.8 409 ODELL PASSIE 11 M 71 / 85 BU13 6:35 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
146 20:07.9 370 CHI BRANKER 12 M 49 / 62 BU15 6:43 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
147 20:09.1 402 RAHEEM NELSON 10 M 72 / 85 BU13 6:44 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
148 20:12.2 479 ANTONIO JOSEPH 12 M 50 / 62 BU15 6:45 PENAL ROCK RC ST PATRICK
149 20:13.0 480 SALMAN KHAN 13 M 51 / 62 BU15 6:45 PENAL ROCK RC ST PATRICK
150 20:19.2 411 JOSIAH PHILLIP 10 M 73 / 85 BU13 6:47 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
151 20:30.9 574 NICKOLAI MOHAMMED M / 6:51 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
152 20:31.0 528 JOSIAH PROVIDENCE 13 M 52 / 62 BU15 6:51 CLAXTON BAY A.C.SENIOR VIC
153 20:32.1 527 ZACKARIAH JOHN 13 M 53 / 62 BU15 6:51 CLAXTON BAY A.C.SENIOR VIC
154 20:54.5 356 EZEKIAL LACARIO 13 M 54 / 62 BU15 6:59 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST PATRICK
155 21:07.4 454 AVINASH RAMBHAROSE 12 M 55 / 62 BU15 7:03 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
156 21:34.5 375 QUINTON CORNWALL 9 M 20 / 23 BU11 7:12 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
157 21:34.9 425 NICOLIE STEPHEN 10 M 21 / 23 BU11 7:12 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
158 21:44.7 244 ADRIAN MOHAMMED 12 M 56 / 62 BU15 7:15 GROSVENOR PRES NED
159 22:01.3 533 JORDAN EDWARDS 11 M 74 / 85 BU13 7:21 MARABELLA GOVERMENT VIC
160 22:07.7 570 KELLON HOSPEDALES 11 M 75 / 85 BU13 7:23 PENAL ROCK RC ST PATRICK
161 23:17.2 427 MULIQUE THORNHILL 10 M 76 / 85 BU13 7:46 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
162 23:19.3 379 KYLE EDMUND 10 M 77 / 85 BU13 7:47 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
163 23:56.8 587 SHAKEEM BURNETT 12 M 57 / 62 BU15 7:59 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
164 24:12.9 585 TREVON ASHBY 12 M 58 / 62 BU15 8:05 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
165 24:19.5 430 MARVIN WILLIAMS 11 M 78 / 85 BU13 8:07 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
166 24:21.8 442 ANDRON JAGGAN 12 M 59 / 62 BU15 8:08 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
167 24:24.8 444 KRISTON LATOO 12 M 79 / 85 BU13 8:09 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
168 24:29.3 446 MIGUEL MANOO 11 M 80 / 85 BU13 8:10 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
169 24:30.4 455 KYLE RAMCHARAN 11 M 81 / 85 BU13 8:11 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
170 24:31.8 448 SALEEM MOHAMMED 12 M 60 / 62 BU15 8:11 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
171 24:35.6 447 JOSIAH MOHAMMED 12 M 82 / 85 BU13 8:12 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
172 24:47.6 460 RICHARD RAMOLCHAN 12 M 83 / 85 BU13 8:16 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
173 24:51.7 404 JAHEEM NICHOLAS 10 M 84 / 85 BU13 8:18 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
174 25:03.3 464 RONG RUI ZHOH 14 M 61 / 62 BU15 8:22 PENAL GOV'T ST PATRICK
175 25:37.3 393 AKALON LEE 9 M 22 / 23 BU11 8:33 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
176 25:38.0 426 JADON THOMPSON 8 M 23 / 23 BU11 8:33 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
177 25:38.4 368 CAZZIE BENJAMIN 11 M 85 / 85 BU13 8:33 LA BREA RC ST PATRICK
178 25:39.3 565 JAMAL ST.LOUIS 13 M 62 / 62 BU15 8:34 VOS GOVERNMENT VIC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding