o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
VENTURE Credit Union 5k | 17 September 2017
Overall | 1045 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division TEAM
1 14:39 1 KENNETH ROTICH 27 M 1 / 121 M2029 KENYA
2 15:46 3 CLEVELAND THOMAS 31 M 1 / 155 M3039 GUYANA
3 15:47 5 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 26 M 2 / 121 M2029
4 16:01 6 CURTIS COX 49 M 1 / 104 M4049 SIMPLEX
5 16:10 876 KRISTON CHARLES 18 M 1 / 108 M1519 RICHARD JONES RACING
6 16:22 9 JUNIOR ASHTON 31 M 2 / 155 M3039 ST VINCENT & THE GRENADIN
7 16:23 171 JASSETTE BROMFIELD 34 M 3 / 155 M3039 + ONE A WEEK
8 16:28 1154 GEORGE SMITH 27 M 3 / 121 M2029 TTDF
9 16:31 882 ANTHONY PHILLIP 20 M 4 / 121 M2029 RICHARD JONES RACING
10 16:38 1076 NICHOLAS LANDEAU 22 M 5 / 121 M2029
11 16:43 293 TED JOHN 27 M 6 / 121 M2029 + ONE A WEEK
12 16:44 739 CLIFFTON SYLVESTER 30 M 4 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
13 16:46 2 WINSTON MISSIGHER 31 M 5 / 155 M3039 GUYANA
14 16:47 872 KEANU OTERO 21 M 7 / 121 M2029 RICHARD JONES RACING
15 16:58 572 JOSHUA JAMES 20 M 8 / 121 M2029
16 16:59 7 MERCY CHEBWOGEN 21 F 1 / 69 F2029 KENYA
17 17:17 920 SHURLAN WILLIAMS 24 M 9 / 121 M2029 TTRRC
18 17:22 1059 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 23 M 10 / 121 M2029 TTRRC
19 17:28 828 JAMAL WILSON 24 M 11 / 121 M2029 GENESIS
20 17:33 873 ADRIAN PAUL 30 M 6 / 155 M3039
21 17:36 503 GUSWIL GEORGE 37 M 7 / 155 M3039 TTRRC
22 17:42 558 DWAYNE ROACH 34 M 8 / 155 M3039
23 17:49 970 JEDIAEL WALTERS 18 M 2 / 108 M1519
24 17:52 298 OTIS BARKER 18 M 3 / 108 M1519 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
25 17:58 1151 MATHEW PULCHAN 15 M 4 / 108 M1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
26 18:07 260 COLIN BRUMANT 34 M 9 / 155 M3039 STIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
27 18:09 8 KENISHA PASCAL 30 F 1 / 132 F3039 GRENADA
28 18:13 614 SAMUEL DYER 44 M 2 / 104 M4049
29 18:24 1139 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 26 M 12 / 121 M2029
30 18:27 221 CANTIUS THOMAS 50 M 1 / 60 M5059 + ONE A WEEK
31 18:29 690 PERSAD OMESH 20 M 13 / 121 M2029 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
32 18:42 249 AUDLEY DUNCAN 32 M 10 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
33 18:43 252 NYRON SEEPERSAD 30 M 11 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
34 18:51 1179 GENESIS JOSEPH 16 M 5 / 108 M1519 ST. FRANCIS BOYS COLLEGE
35 18:51 199 BRENT LEBEN 24 M 14 / 121 M2029
36 18:58 800 MICHAEL POLLYDORE 55 M 2 / 60 M5059 FYZABAD ATHLETIC CLUB
37 18:59 250 KERN ROBERTS 30 M 12 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
38 19:02 1150 JOSIAH ST. CLAIR 14 M 1 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
39 19:07 596 JUDE ROGERS 41 M 3 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
40 19:08 12 RICHIE RALPH 17 M 6 / 108 M1519 YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE
41 19:13 246 TROY JAMES 33 M 13 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
42 19:23 377 JAMAL STEWART 17 M 7 / 108 M1519 + ONE A WEEK
43 19:25 874 DILON PIERRE 19 M 8 / 108 M1519 RICHARD JONES RACING
44 19:27 253 JEREMY MOSES 26 M 15 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
45 19:28 248 SHELDON BALFOUR 30 M 14 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
46 19:29 438 JEDIDIAH GRANGER 21 M 16 / 121 M2029
47 19:30 48 KESTON NILES 30 M 15 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
48 19:30 247 KEVON WALDRON 30 M 16 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
49 19:31 1121 DARIO OMISS 16 M 9 / 108 M1519 RICHARD JONES RACING
50 19:31 1143 KAREEM MASON 15 M 10 / 108 M1519 RICHARD JONES RACING
51 19:40 10 NICHOLAS FARRELL 18 M 11 / 108 M1519 YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE
52 19:41 1050 ZION RUIZ 17 M 12 / 108 M1519
53 19:41 133 SHIVA RAMDENNY 36 M 17 / 155 M3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
54 19:42 1032 SHADEON ARTHUR 19 M 13 / 108 M1519 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
55 19:47 73 JAHEEM BENJAMIN 14 M 2 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
56 19:49 299 TYRESE BERNARD 17 M 14 / 108 M1519 + ONE A WEEK
57 19:51 1135 KERON ALI 18 M 15 / 108 M1519
58 19:51 681 TYLA AUSTIN 17 M 16 / 108 M1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
59 19:51 172 RYAN DICK 27 M 17 / 121 M2029 GEB ROAD RUNNERS
60 19:54 500 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 23 F 2 / 69 F2029
61 19:54 251 JEFFERY SEECHAN 29 M 18 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
62 20:03 392 GEDDES OCONNOR 52 M 3 / 60 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
63 20:13 613 XAVION YORK 16 M 17 / 108 M1519 SPEED FACTORY
64 20:14 20 ROGILL TORRES 16 M 18 / 108 M1519 NEON WOLVES
65 20:15 559 GARY MALCOLM 49 M 4 / 104 M4049
66 20:20 467 RICARDO COVA 18 M 19 / 108 M1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
67 20:23 1051 ISAIAH RUIZ 15 M 20 / 108 M1519
68 20:28 736 TERRANCE MARCANO 34 M 18 / 155 M3039 IT'S CLASSIFIED
69 20:29 1070 MICAH BRIDGELAL 19 M 21 / 108 M1519 ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
70 20:29 971 SHELDON MASON 33 M 19 / 155 M3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
71 20:31 899 CURTIS BRERETON 56 M 4 / 60 M5059 ONE A WEEK
72 20:43 1047 OMONDO JUMAN 22 M 19 / 121 M2029
73 20:44 215 KERWYN MAHABIR 41 M 5 / 104 M4049
74 20:45 1128 ALIX LEE QUAY 17 M 22 / 108 M1519
75 20:46 696 KEVIN KUNGEBEHARRY 23 M 20 / 121 M2029
76 20:46 892 KYLE PAUL 16 M 23 / 108 M1519 MEMPHIS PIONEERS
77 20:46 1134 SHELTON CLARKE 20 M 21 / 121 M2029
78 20:50 1136 KURT LOVELL 35 M 20 / 155 M3039 GENESIS
79 20:50 1102 CHAD HOSEIN 15 M 24 / 108 M1519 RICHARD JONES RACING
80 20:51 1138 ISIAH DERBY 26 M 22 / 121 M2029 TT AIR GUARD
81 20:53 1125 JAIR NERO 24 M 23 / 121 M2029 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO COAST
82 20:55 753 PETER RAGOONANAN 56 M 5 / 60 M5059
83 20:59 499 RANDY PETERS 35 M 21 / 155 M3039
84 21:08 300 VICTOR SERRETTE 51 M 6 / 60 M5059
85 21:13 285 CARLOS GILBERT 43 M 6 / 104 M4049
86 21:13 254 ANDERSON WILLIAMS 28 M 24 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
87 21:15 707 ORUNDE JOEFIELD 26 M 25 / 121 M2029 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO REIGI
88 21:16 129 ANDRE EDWARDS 32 M 22 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
89 21:18 1009 JAMEEL PASCALL 19 M 25 / 108 M1519 WARRIORS AC
90 21:19 1152 ISAIAH MAYERS 16 M 26 / 108 M1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
91 21:20 434 ALLISTER LIVINGSTAN 48 M 7 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
92 21:22 755 APRIL FRANCIS 27 F 3 / 69 F2029 ABILENE WILDCATS
93 21:22 461 ZION GOMEZ 15 M 27 / 108 M1519
94 21:26 1200 MARK BREWSTER 29 M 26 / 121 M2029
95 21:26 187 KEVIN RODRIGUEZ 27 M 27 / 121 M2029
96 21:27 137 JANEIL BAILEY 13 F 1 / 43 F-U15 RICHARD JONES RACING
97 21:32 165 BRANDON BAILEY 18 M 28 / 108 M1519 DEFENCE FORCE
98 21:36 169 AMRISH SURAJBALLY 27 M 28 / 121 M2029 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
99 21:37 291 MARK LEE SON 47 M 8 / 104 M4049 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
100 21:38 877 CHRISTIEMARIE MAHARAJ 12 F 2 / 43 F-U15 SILVER BULLETS
101 21:41 605 SEAN MAHARAJ 14 M 3 / 97 M-U15 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
102 21:42 759 STEVE WILLIAMS 55 M 7 / 60 M5059
103 21:43 902 ODILE BREWSTER 14 M 4 / 97 M-U15 NEON WOLVES
104 21:44 144 PETER EDWARDS 44 M 9 / 104 M4049 T&T FIRE SERVICE
105 21:46 185 KRISTOFF HOWARD 13 M 5 / 97 M-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
106 21:47 1144 SHERWIN GEORGE 52 M 8 / 60 M5059 TTRRC
107 21:48 712 RAY MOHAN 32 M 23 / 155 M3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
108 21:48 1137 TERRANCE PARRIS 36 M 24 / 155 M3039
109 21:51 1130 MICHAEL CHARLES 32 M 25 / 155 M3039 CHAXTRENE
110 21:54 1026 JOSEPH FORDE 25 M 29 / 121 M2029
111 21:54 329 ANDERSON ALDER 52 M 9 / 60 M5059
112 21:56 611 DALE RAMSAWAK 33 M 26 / 155 M3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
113 21:58 608 HAMIL HARRIKISSOON 53 M 10 / 60 M5059 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
114 21:59 560 MARIO MOORE 29 M 30 / 121 M2029
115 22:00 469 STEPHON FREDERICK 17 M 29 / 108 M1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
116 22:01 493 KEVON MITCHELL 27 M 31 / 121 M2029 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
117 22:01 245 DESMOND MARTIN 33 M 27 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
118 22:01 256 NIGEL ALEONG 37 M 28 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
119 22:01 1071 NINCHAN RAMSAROOP 61 M 1 / 19 M60+ SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
120 22:03 831 RONALD SYLVESTER 31 M 29 / 155 M3039
121 22:06 505 JOSEPH KESTON EDWARDS 47 M 10 / 104 M4049
122 22:06 784 NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN 16 M 30 / 108 M1519 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
123 22:11 35 RAYMOND SAMMS 49 M 11 / 104 M4049 + ONE A WEEK
124 22:12 423 MIKHAIL WILLIAMS 27 M 32 / 121 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
125 22:15 610 DAVE PREMCHAN 49 M 12 / 104 M4049 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
126 22:15 620 DAVAN PRAMCHAN 15 M 31 / 108 M1519 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
127 22:16 875 DALE RODRIGUEZ 60 M 2 / 19 M60+ RICHARD JONES RACING
128 22:17 208 CHRISTINE REGIS 55 F 1 / 32 F5059 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
129 22:18 155 ANTHONY LACKHAN 31 M 30 / 155 M3039 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
130 22:20 85 QUANCIE MOSES 22 M 33 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
131 22:26 1162 SHANE ASHTON 14 M 6 / 97 M-U15 TIGERS A/C
132 22:28 311 KERON SAM 14 M 7 / 97 M-U15 CADETS FORCE
133 22:30 1149 KERON EDWARDS 34 M 31 / 155 M3039 TTAG
134 22:31 182 HANNAH HEATH 11 F 3 / 43 F-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
135 22:34 679 MACKHAYA TOUSSAINT 15 M 32 / 108 M1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
136 22:34 1178 JAVIEL JATTAN 14 M 8 / 97 M-U15 ST. FRANCIS BOYS COLLEGE
137 22:38 181 LEEVI HEATH 10 M 9 / 97 M-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
138 22:43 1112 JABARI CHANDLER 16 M 33 / 108 M1519
139 22:43 328 ISAIAH ALDER 8 M 10 / 97 M-U15 NEWTOWN (ST PATRICK) R.C.
140 22:43 1190 AARON FRANCIS 18 M 34 / 108 M1519
141 22:47 275 BOBBY REESAL 52 M 11 / 60 M5059
142 22:48 574 JASON CUDJOE 32 M 32 / 155 M3039 PLIPDECO
143 22:52 547 FREDDY FELIX 46 M 13 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
144 22:52 28 SACHIN HOSEIN 19 M 35 / 108 M1519
145 22:52 705 JUSTIN SEELAL 22 M 34 / 121 M2029
146 22:52 700 KORE RAMDHANIE 24 M 35 / 121 M2029
147 22:52 464 KENSLEY BYNEAL 18 M 36 / 108 M1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
148 22:53 1073 AKASH RAMSAROOP 29 M 36 / 121 M2029 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
149 22:53 848 PAUL BALFOUR 33 M 33 / 155 M3039 RTM
150 22:54 1174 CHANTEL LE MAITRE 43 F 1 / 70 F4049
151 22:55 203 AVINASH SINGH 32 M 34 / 155 M3039
152 22:55 1153 ANTON CHARLES JR 15 M 37 / 108 M1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
153 22:55 838 HERDIS ANDREWS 50 M 12 / 60 M5059 RTM
154 22:59 650 JAHROME SCOTLAND 13 M 11 / 97 M-U15
155 22:59 211 BRANDON ALVES 14 M 12 / 97 M-U15 OAW MULTISPORTS
156 23:03 1161 JAMIE CHARLES 15 M 38 / 108 M1519 TIGERS A/C
157 23:04 45 KEROS MARTIN 29 M 37 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
158 23:05 456 STEFAN DASS 15 M 39 / 108 M1519
159 23:05 1046 JAYDON WALCOTT 18 M 40 / 108 M1519
160 23:11 1157 KERON SAMPSON 16 M 41 / 108 M1519 TIGERS A/C
161 23:15 850 STEPHON CAMPBELL 18 M 42 / 108 M1519 RTM
162 23:17 1111 JOREL CHANDLER 14 M 13 / 97 M-U15
163 23:18 277 NIGEL WOODCOCK 49 M 14 / 104 M4049
164 23:23 427 DANIEL RAGOO 20 M 38 / 121 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
165 23:25 1008 LEONARD THOMAS 18 M 43 / 108 M1519 WARRIORS AC
166 23:26 867 JOSIAH THOMAS 16 M 44 / 108 M1519
167 23:26 1010 SHAKEEL FRANCIS 17 M 45 / 108 M1519 WARRIORS AC
168 23:28 1080 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ 18 M 46 / 108 M1519 PRESENTATION COLLEGE SAN
169 23:29 504 RYAN HARRY 31 M 35 / 155 M3039
170 23:30 794 HAROLD BEGG 58 M 13 / 60 M5059
171 23:31 1194 STEPHEN RAWLINS 22 M 39 / 121 M2029
172 23:32 1175 CHRISTOPHER BELGROVE 22 M 40 / 121 M2029
173 23:33 145 DIANE HAMILTON 16 F 1 / 22 F1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
174 23:34 858 JABARI DANIEL 15 M 47 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
175 23:37 19 CANDACE BEKAROO 47 F 2 / 70 F4049
176 23:40 822 ALVIN THOMAS 55 M 14 / 60 M5059
177 23:43 1034 DAVID MITCHELL 42 M 15 / 104 M4049
178 23:45 501 SARAH DE FREITAS 23 F 4 / 69 F2029 ONE A WEEK
179 23:46 138 DENISON REID 53 M 15 / 60 M5059
180 23:48 475 MAXIE WRIGHT 33 M 36 / 155 M3039
181 23:51 18 DANRAJ HARRYNARINE 39 M 37 / 155 M3039
182 23:53 170 RALPH RAMASAR 51 M 16 / 60 M5059
183 23:54 81 BRANDON YORKE 24 M 41 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
184 23:59 896 SAMUEL BLACHE 11 M 14 / 97 M-U15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
185 24:00 525 CURTIS FORBES 46 M 16 / 104 M4049 TTRRC
186 24:03 732 TERELL HAMLET 20 M 42 / 121 M2029 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
187 24:05 609 ERIC RAMJIT 60 M 3 / 19 M60+ METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
188 24:06 424 CHRISTIAN PERSAD 35 M 38 / 155 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
189 24:07 619 ANDY JAGROOP 16 M 48 / 108 M1519 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
190 24:08 553 CILLON EMERY 39 M 39 / 155 M3039
191 24:09 897 JOHNATHAN MC EACHRANE 16 M 49 / 108 M1519 RBC COUVA
192 24:09 846 DEON TIDD 25 M 43 / 121 M2029 RTM
193 24:09 847 RICARDO PEREZ 36 M 40 / 155 M3039 RTM
194 24:10 502 WENDY SHALLOW 50 F 2 / 32 F5059 TTRRC
195 24:11 1013 GARY BRYNE 40 M 17 / 104 M4049
196 24:15 204 EVELYN DOUGLAS-JACOB 33 F 2 / 132 F3039
197 24:18 496 NO INFO- SEE ODESSEY /
198 24:23 14 MARCUS JOHNSON 27 M 44 / 121 M2029
199 24:27 402 GREGORY ROMAIN 52 M 17 / 60 M5059
200 24:27 430 RODNEY PASCALL 53 M 18 / 60 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
201 24:30 232 CHRISTOPHER CRAIG 23 M 45 / 121 M2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
202 24:30 861 JAHIEM JACKSON 11 M 15 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
203 24:31 617 SELVON JAILAL 50 M 19 / 60 M5059
204 24:32 658 SIRJU CHOON 52 M 20 / 60 M5059
205 24:33 267 NARESH SINGH 43 M 18 / 104 M4049
206 24:34 626 STEFFON DUNCAN 17 M 50 / 108 M1519 ST BENEDICT'S COLLEGE
207 24:35 689 KIRK RAGOONANAN 32 M 41 / 155 M3039 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
208 24:38 1038 KYMANIE CUMMINGS 13 M 16 / 97 M-U15 TTCF
209 24:39 758 DANIELLE BAILEY 14 F 4 / 43 F-U15 SILVER BULLETS
210 24:40 386 KENDALL DARSAN 30 M 42 / 155 M3039
211 24:40 883 KENDALL BYRON 20 M 46 / 121 M2029
212 24:41 506 RALPH NEIL BEST 46 M 19 / 104 M4049 NIGHT RUNNERS
213 24:42 898 MYLES MC EACHRANE 17 M 51 / 108 M1519 RBC COUVA
214 24:43 393 GARFIELD THORNE 40 M 20 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
215 24:43 34 DAVID ISAAC 59 M 21 / 60 M5059
216 24:44 388 NASON JAMES 33 M 43 / 155 M3039 BOBO TOE POSSE
217 24:45 113 LANCELOT CEDENO 26 M 47 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
218 24:48 432 GARVIN WALTERS 23 M 48 / 121 M2029 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
219 24:49 781 ATIBA BERNARD 33 F 3 / 132 F3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
220 24:49 435 DERRECK BERNARD 32 M 44 / 155 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
221 24:49 283 GILBERT NEPTUNE 35 M 45 / 155 M3039 MERRY STREET
222 24:50 1066 NIGEL BELLAMY 40 M 21 / 104 M4049 TOAW
223 24:51 586 JANEIL BELLLILLE 28 F 5 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
224 24:51 418 NATALIE HOWE 36 F 4 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
225 24:54 750 ZARIAH PASCALL 7 F 5 / 43 F-U15 DPAC
226 24:55 751 JASON PASCALL 37 M 46 / 155 M3039 DPAC
227 24:55 1027 DAVID RAMPERSAD 16 M 52 / 108 M1519
228 24:56 1011 SELYN MARK 52 M 22 / 60 M5059 WARRIORS AC
229 24:57 966 DARCEL AGUILLERA 27 F 6 / 69 F2029
230 24:58 437 AKEEM PETERS 28 M 49 / 121 M2029 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
231 25:00 894 NICHOLAS MITCHELL 22 M 50 / 121 M2029 UWI
232 25:00 645 PAULA BHAGWANDIN 38 F 5 / 132 F3039
233 25:00 200 KEVIN TEEWARIE 16 M 53 / 108 M1519 COUVA EAST SECONDARY
234 25:01 775 KEVIN KATWAROO 19 M 54 / 108 M1519
235 25:01 191 NARRY SIEWAH 45 M 22 / 104 M4049
236 25:04 695 DANIEL YEARWOOD 28 M 51 / 121 M2029
237 25:04 473 JOEY CHUNIAC 30 M 47 / 155 M3039 BOBBY'S GYM
238 25:04 959 WESBSTER JOHN 33 M 48 / 155 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
239 25:04 218 SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN 38 F 6 / 132 F3039 + ONE A WEEK
240 25:07 51 TIFFANY ROBLEY 27 F 7 / 69 F2029 DEFENCE FORCE
241 25:10 951 KENNY MAGASSAR 53 M 23 / 60 M5059 CENTRAL ATHLETICS
242 25:14 893 KADE CAMPBELL 13 M 17 / 97 M-U15
243 25:23 146 ROBERT JOHN 55 M 24 / 60 M5059
244 25:26 1079 MARC KOYLASS 32 M 49 / 155 M3039
245 25:26 1021 JEROME MARCHAN 19 M 55 / 108 M1519
246 25:29 278 SHERWIN GOODRIDGE 44 M 23 / 104 M4049
247 25:30 433 STEPHAN THOMAS 48 M 24 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
248 25:31 919 JANICE GOODING 21 F 8 / 69 F2029
249 25:31 309 RENNIE CABY 31 M 50 / 155 M3039
250 25:37 318 WALTER PAUL 55 M 25 / 60 M5059 SJ FITNESS TRANSFORMATION
251 25:40 1049 NKOSI ABERDEEN 17 M 56 / 108 M1519
252 25:41 665 SEAN NASH 31 M 51 / 155 M3039 IPSL
253 25:47 889 DOMINIC TIMOTHY 16 M 57 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
254 25:49 242 KERRON BAYNE 38 M 52 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
255 25:49 922 ADRIEL BENJAMIN 32 M 53 / 155 M3039
256 25:50 1015 RONALDO SINGH 16 M 58 / 108 M1519 ST, JOSEPH SECONDARY
257 25:52 1158 HAYDRIAN HILAIRE 30 M 54 / 155 M3039
258 25:54 1048 SILVANO LUKE 17 M 59 / 108 M1519
259 25:55 744 PRINCE FRANCIS 21 M 52 / 121 M2029
260 25:56 183 KAYLEE NOEL 10 F 6 / 43 F-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
261 25:58 570 MICAH CODRINGTON 18 M 60 / 108 M1519 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
262 25:58 786 RAVINDRA BACHU 33 M 55 / 155 M3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
263 25:59 1058 RICKY BHARAT 40 M 25 / 104 M4049 YARA
264 25:59 1100 MAHKAYA MAHON 10 M 18 / 97 M-U15
265 26:01 281 EDWARD CAPSAN 41 M 26 / 104 M4049
266 26:01 918 IFEULA GOODING 24 F 9 / 69 F2029 UWI ENDURANCE
267 26:04 47 MAURICE LASHLEY 28 M 53 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
268 26:05 1197 JEREMY JOHN 13 M 19 / 97 M-U15
269 26:06 130 NARIN BAIJOO 20 M 54 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
270 26:07 126 EDWARD YEE 46 M 27 / 104 M4049
271 26:07 296 GYASI AMBROSE 29 M 55 / 121 M2029
272 26:10 284 AMIT ABHIRAM 38 M 56 / 155 M3039
273 26:10 1133 MALIQUE CODRINGTON 15 M 61 / 108 M1519
274 26:10 1064 KERN MARSHALL 21 M 56 / 121 M2029 NHSL
275 26:11 1163 JASIAH FRANKLIN 14 M 20 / 97 M-U15 TIGERS A/C
276 26:13 79 MICHAEL RICHARDS 40 M 28 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
277 26:14 50 AUBYN HINKSON 38 M 57 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
278 26:19 125 CHALEN YEE 16 M 62 / 108 M1519
279 26:20 947 SHARMA SINGH 41 M 29 / 104 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
280 26:20 510 SHAWN MAHARAJ 28 M 57 / 121 M2029
281 26:22 862 JAMAR LUCAS 9 M 21 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
282 26:23 149 MARLA PALMER 22 F 10 / 69 F2029 DEFENCE FORCE
283 26:23 76 LENNINTON NOEL 37 M 58 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
284 26:24 961 ERRON KIRTON 36 M 59 / 155 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
285 26:24 364 LATCHMAN SHIVDAT 29 M 58 / 121 M2029 COCA COLA
286 26:25 928 JUSTIN CHAITOO 14 M 22 / 97 M-U15 5TTCF
287 26:27 868 CAROLINE CRETEAU 52 F 3 / 32 F5059 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
288 26:29 1169 SHANE ABDOOL 34 M 60 / 155 M3039
289 26:30 829 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 17 M 63 / 108 M1519
290 26:30 508 SHANE MOHAMMED 35 M 61 / 155 M3039
291 26:32 121 BENNETT MAHABIR 49 M 30 / 104 M4049
292 26:34 591 RABINDRANATH SEENATH 49 M 31 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
293 26:36 1075 JOASH HUGGINS 23 M 59 / 121 M2029
294 26:40 1081 BRANDON SEEPAUL 19 M 64 / 108 M1519
295 26:41 264 NIGEL OSBOURNE 35 M 62 / 155 M3039
296 26:41 425 ELDON STRAKER 41 M 32 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
297 26:42 806 WESLEY GREAVES 41 M 33 / 104 M4049 ATHLETIC CENTRAL
298 26:44 830 DEAN PUGH 41 M 34 / 104 M4049
299 26:45 1140 JINELLE WILSON 32 F 7 / 132 F3039
300 26:49 78 JASON MILLS 36 M 63 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
301 26:49 697 DEONARINE RAMKHELAWAN 39 M 64 / 155 M3039
302 26:49 1030 AMARE CAMPBELL-JEROME 16 M 65 / 108 M1519 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
303 26:50 29 JOHANNES OBRIEN 25 M 60 / 121 M2029
304 26:52 222 DARIUS FIGUERA 47 M 35 / 104 M4049
305 26:52 742 KEVIN LEWIS 30 M 65 / 155 M3039
306 26:56 659 BASIL WELLS 50 M 26 / 60 M5059 IPSL
307 26:57 740 RIDGELEE FRANCIS 24 M 61 / 121 M2029
308 26:57 706 RICHARD WEST 34 M 66 / 155 M3039
309 26:59 929 KYMANI MC PHIE 14 M 23 / 97 M-U15 5TTCF
310 27:00 701 RIGUEL RAMSARAN 23 M 62 / 121 M2029
311 27:00 979 BRANDON SELMAN 13 M 24 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
312 27:00 1126 CARLTON BURGESS 50 M 27 / 60 M5059
313 27:01 1148 TRUDY DAISLEY 31 F 8 / 132 F3039 TTAG
314 27:02 213 SUNEAL RAMNATH 50 M 28 / 60 M5059
315 27:05 404 KYLE FARRELL 18 M 66 / 108 M1519
316 27:06 308 KISHORE PYSADEE 36 M 67 / 155 M3039 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
317 27:06 680 AARON BAZZEY 10 M 25 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
318 27:09 116 JASON BALFOUR 36 M 68 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
319 27:09 70 KIRVEN RICHARDS 38 M 69 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
320 27:10 595 ANIL GHURAN 47 M 36 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
321 27:10 641 AUCE THOMAS-MARTIN 38 F 9 / 132 F3039 CJ'S MUSCLE & FITNESS
322 27:11 240 ATIYA CROAL 14 F 7 / 43 F-U15
323 27:13 23 ARIANNA HOSEIN 16 F 2 / 22 F1519
324 27:13 583 PATRICIA LA CROIX 40 F 3 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
325 27:16 207 MICHAEL DAUCHAND 39 M 70 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
326 27:17 1007 JAASIEL SEMPER 16 M 67 / 108 M1519 WARRIORS AC
327 27:18 917 KAI BUTLER 19 F 3 / 22 F1519
328 27:18 1166 EMERSON JOSEPH 28 M 63 / 121 M2029
329 27:20 195 VIVEKA JACKSON 27 M 64 / 121 M2029
330 27:20 21 ARNOLD HOSEIN 52 M 29 / 60 M5059
331 27:21 335 MICRYLE WALCOTT 15 M 68 / 108 M1519 CADET FORCE
332 27:22 134 MELANIA NANTON 10 F 8 / 43 F-U15
333 27:22 178 STACEYANNE JACK 28 F 11 / 69 F2029
334 27:23 478 LYNDELL BAPTISTE 14 M 26 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
335 27:25 699 MICHAEL NEROO 42 M 37 / 104 M4049
336 27:27 317 CUTHBERT JOLLY 63 M 4 / 19 M60+
337 27:31 90 DWIGHT AUGUSTINE 33 M 71 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
338 27:32 426 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 47 M 38 / 104 M4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
339 27:32 57 KEN PALMER 42 M 39 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
340 27:33 585 REYARE THOMAS 29 F 12 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
341 27:33 58 KERVIN RAYMOND 43 M 40 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
342 27:33 158 KIEFER SEALY 25 M 65 / 121 M2029 PURPLE DRAGON MARTIAL ART
343 27:35 1035 INDRANI MARAJ 45 F 4 / 70 F4049
344 27:36 648 RAYMAN JEFFREY 34 M 72 / 155 M3039
345 27:36 1069 MORGAN BRIDGELAL 46 M 41 / 104 M4049 ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
346 27:36 274 TAJELAL SARWAN 60 M 5 / 19 M60+
347 27:36 188 GARFIELD WINSTON 59 M 30 / 60 M5059
348 27:39 489 ISRAEL DEVEKIEUIL 11 M 27 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
349 27:39 470 JOSIAH FRONTIN 18 M 69 / 108 M1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
350 27:40 1061 KIDANE WILLIAMS 14 M 28 / 97 M-U15 ST. BENEDICTS COLLEGE
351 27:43 1054 RENALDO HUDSON 14 M 29 / 97 M-U15 SAGICOR LIFE INC
352 27:45 282 MATHEW CAPSAN 14 M 30 / 97 M-U15
353 27:46 983 TYRIQUE VINCENT 9 M 31 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
354 27:47 844 HANZ BARBOUR 51 M 31 / 60 M5059 RTM
355 27:47 477 LYDELL BAPTISTE 12 M 32 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
356 27:48 135 GABRIEL NANTON 12 M 33 / 97 M-U15
357 27:50 644 MELLISA RAMPERSAD SINGH 29 F 13 / 69 F2029 CJ'S MUSCLE & FITNESS
358 27:51 36 PARASRAM BUDHA 44 M 42 / 104 M4049 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
359 27:52 136 AODHAN NANTON 9 M 34 / 97 M-U15
360 27:53 268 NARAD SINGH 17 M 70 / 108 M1519
361 27:55 177 EMILY RAMIREZ 26 F 14 / 69 F2029
362 28:00 492 ARI VICTOR 7 M 35 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
363 28:00 358 KESHIAN GOPICHANSINGH 31 M 73 / 155 M3039 COCA COLA
364 28:01 748 CORENE PROCOPE 29 F 15 / 69 F2029 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
365 28:02 677 DENISER GORDON 17 F 4 / 22 F1519 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
366 28:04 851 CARLIN SYLVESTER 32 M 74 / 155 M3039 FITBOYZ
367 28:04 745 DAVID CHARLES 55 M 32 / 60 M5059
368 28:05 462 RONDEL ANDREWS M / MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
369 28:05 1177 VIDAL RAMLAGAN 30 M 75 / 155 M3039
370 28:06 778 CAMILLA CHOW 47 F 5 / 70 F4049
371 28:07 1023 JONATHAN FORDE 20 M 66 / 121 M2029
372 28:08 1018 JAHIEM CLARKE 14 M 36 / 97 M-U15
373 28:10 266 RODNEY RAGHUNATH 63 M 6 / 19 M60+ METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
374 28:15 366 KEELON LINDSAY 30 M 76 / 155 M3039 COCA COLA
375 28:17 486 JAYMIELL HAMILTON 12 M 37 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
376 28:17 184 ZEQUEL MELVILLE 11 M 38 / 97 M-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
377 28:19 179 JEFFERSON VAN SERTIMA 36 M 77 / 155 M3039
378 28:19 319 VANESSA PAUL 48 F 6 / 70 F4049 SJ FITNESS TRANSFORMATION
379 28:22 594 ANDRADE NARGIS 35 M 78 / 155 M3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
380 28:26 962 AARON KIRTON 34 M 79 / 155 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
381 28:27 631 NATASHA WILLIAMS 38 F 10 / 132 F3039 TTRRC
382 28:28 860 MIKALAH GUERERO 8 M 39 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
383 28:30 772 BRENDON ROMERO 21 M 67 / 121 M2029 PLIPDECO
384 28:30 859 DYLAN DUKHAN 15 M 71 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
385 28:33 219 NEIL JUMAN 44 M 43 / 104 M4049
386 28:34 812 JOSANNE ROJAS 28 F 16 / 69 F2029 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
387 28:34 487 JULISSA HAMILTON 7 F 9 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
388 28:35 937 MICHAEL RAMOUTAR 18 M 72 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
389 28:36 630 JENNY NELSON 40 F 7 / 70 F4049
390 28:39 320 KEVAUGHN PAUL 21 M 68 / 121 M2029 SJ FITNESS TRANSFORMATION
391 28:39 290 RODNEY ALI 39 M 80 / 155 M3039
392 28:40 332 NIRVAN VISHNU 42 M 44 / 104 M4049
393 28:41 485 ASHWIN HAMILTON 35 M 81 / 155 M3039 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
394 28:48 949 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 40 M 45 / 104 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
395 28:50 1176 PATRICE QUAMINA 19 F 5 / 22 F1519 CENTRAL ZONE UNITED NETBA
396 28:50 646 KERVYN WALCOTT 30 M 82 / 155 M3039
397 28:55 37 YVONNE ARTHUR 59 F 4 / 32 F5059
398 28:56 452 POORANDEO BHOLA 39 M 83 / 155 M3039
399 28:56 271 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 64 F 1 / 7 F60+ TTRRC
400 28:57 675 NALINI GANGARAM 44 F 8 / 70 F4049 IPSL
401 28:58 1019 R. ISHMAEL KANHAI 12 M 40 / 97 M-U15
402 28:59 351 MOHAN CHOTOO 59 M 33 / 60 M5059 COCA COLA
403 29:01 1110 TYRELLE LAKE 13 M 41 / 97 M-U15
404 29:02 69 SHERWIN ISLES 39 M 84 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
405 29:05 796 ROGER ANNETTE 23 M 69 / 121 M2029 FCB
406 29:06 592 ROGER SPRINGER 48 M 46 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
407 29:06 97 JULIEN PAJOTTE 38 M 85 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
408 29:13 854 TY RICHARDS 52 M 34 / 60 M5059
409 29:13 494 DILLON MANGAL 19 M 73 / 108 M1519
410 29:14 370 JASON JORDAN 27 M 70 / 121 M2029 COCA COLA
411 29:17 408 KIRK DOUGLAS 41 M 47 / 104 M4049
412 29:20 1055 SARAH-JADE HOWAI 18 F 6 / 22 F1519
413 29:20 629 DAVID NOEL 52 M 35 / 60 M5059
414 29:21 727 AMRIT PITTIMAN 8 M 42 / 97 M-U15
415 29:24 1146 AVRIL ASHTON 30 F 11 / 132 F3039 TTAG
416 29:25 150 ARNOLD DELPINO 35 M 86 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
417 29:25 1193 RICKY ALEXANDER 48 M 48 / 104 M4049
418 29:26 779 IMTAZ ROLAN 48 M 49 / 104 M4049 GSB & FRIENDS
419 29:27 735 ORNESTER KING 57 M 36 / 60 M5059
420 29:28 1145 MARISSA CASTILLO 30 F 12 / 132 F3039 TTAG
421 29:28 642 JO-ANNE BOODOOSINGH 35 F 13 / 132 F3039 CJ'S MUSCLE & FITNESS
422 29:30 439 OSEI HARRY 26 M 71 / 121 M2029 DHL
423 29:30 101 SHEVANAND SAMOOJ 37 M 87 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
424 29:31 1155 SEBASTIEN BYNG 12 M 43 / 97 M-U15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
425 29:32 407 JENELLE DOUGLAS 40 F 9 / 70 F4049
426 29:34 1017 RAMDAY KHNAI 39 M 88 / 155 M3039
427 29:34 554 CHRISTOPHER NUNES 38 M 89 / 155 M3039
428 29:36 176 MARK BISHOP 26 M 72 / 121 M2029
429 29:37 161 ADE GEORGE 30 M 90 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
430 29:39 587 MARVA WEBSTER 40 F 10 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
431 29:39 160 AZARION GEORGE 7 M 44 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
432 29:39 379 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 29 M 73 / 121 M2029 ROADRAGETT
433 29:39 888 NO INFO- SEE ODESSEY /
434 29:40 62 DEXTER FRANK 42 M 50 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
435 29:40 63 MARLENE FRANK 40 F 11 / 70 F4049 DEFENCE FORCE
436 29:41 555 RANDELL NARINE 18 M 74 / 108 M1519
437 29:45 662 DANIEL JAIRAM 49 M 51 / 104 M4049
438 29:46 653 LU-ANN RICHARDSON 47 F 12 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
439 29:46 711 DARRELL FORDE 44 M 52 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
440 29:48 684 HANSRAJ SEENATH 43 M 53 / 104 M4049
441 29:48 1113 JAIR CHANDLER 13 M 45 / 97 M-U15
442 29:49 479 LYNDON BAPTISTE 48 M 54 / 104 M4049 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
443 29:49 350 MICHAEL CHATOOR 52 M 37 / 60 M5059 COCA COLA
444 29:49 864 RICHARD KOORASINGH 18 M 75 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
445 29:49 210 KELLY ALVES 44 F 13 / 70 F4049 OAW MULTISPORTS
446 29:50 209 STACEY RAUSEO-ALVES 43 F 14 / 70 F4049 OAW MULTISPORTS
447 29:51 708 KAIMARIE BALFOUR-ST LOUIS 28 F 17 / 69 F2029 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO REIGI
448 29:51 498 RAOUL EDWARDS 42 M 55 / 104 M4049
449 29:52 1020 RONALDO JOSEPH 13 M 46 / 97 M-U15 ST, JOSEPH SECONDARY
450 29:54 68 KEBIA PHILLIP 31 F 14 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
451 29:56 885 KALON BYRON 15 M 76 / 108 M1519
452 29:57 752 ZADIE PASCALL 8 F 10 / 43 F-U15 DPAC
453 29:58 1093 JAILAL DOV 28 M 74 / 121 M2029
454 29:59 1170 CURTIS PIERRE 50 M 38 / 60 M5059
455 30:00 465 AKEEM CHARLES 19 M 77 / 108 M1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
456 30:01 656 ENRIQUE BOODOO 17 M 78 / 108 M1519
457 30:02 820 CHRISSY HOSPEDALES 32 F 15 / 132 F3039 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
458 30:03 670 ZICO PAUL 34 M 91 / 155 M3039 IPSL
459 30:04 220 ANDY JUMAN 40 M 56 / 104 M4049
460 30:07 981 TENIQUE VINCENT 9 F 11 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
461 30:08 327 SARAH RAMCHARAN 39 F 16 / 132 F3039
462 30:08 710 CHRISTINE CABIE-CUFFIE 48 F 15 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
463 30:08 564 JASON JAMES 42 M 57 / 104 M4049
464 30:09 59 MARLON OLLIVIERRA 41 M 58 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
465 30:11 1119 KEVIN KING 34 M 92 / 155 M3039
466 30:12 194 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 23 M 75 / 121 M2029
467 30:13 120 NICHOLAS SINGH 23 M 76 / 121 M2029
468 30:15 853 ERROL HARRIPERSAY 65 M 7 / 19 M60+ TTRRC
469 30:16 53 CHRISTOPHE GRANDISON 39 M 93 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
470 30:19 733 JAMES NICKIE 35 M 94 / 155 M3039
471 30:20 628 DARION NOEL 21 M 77 / 121 M2029
472 30:21 581 ANN MARIE AYERS-SOLOMON 46 F 16 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
473 30:24 907 ANTON WILTSHIRE 38 M 95 / 155 M3039
474 30:24 884 CHRISTOPHER HUGGINS 55 M 39 / 60 M5059
475 30:27 331 DAVE LUCHMAN 48 M 59 / 104 M4049
476 30:29 967 KENRICK HAYNES 71 M 8 / 19 M60+
477 30:30 963 DAVE JACOB 61 M 9 / 19 M60+ TRINBAGO BACK PACKERS
478 30:32 1132 SHEMIR PRINCE HENRY 16 M 79 / 108 M1519
479 30:34 1074 MOSES BRIDGELAL 22 M 78 / 121 M2029 ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
480 30:37 357 DANIEL DWARIKA 29 M 79 / 121 M2029 COCA COLA
481 30:41 444 AMIT RAMKISSOON 33 M 96 / 155 M3039 DHL
482 30:44 542 RICARDO CADORE 44 F 17 / 70 F4049
483 30:45 463 GABRIEL BISHOP 10 M 47 / 97 M-U15 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
484 30:46 1067 SOOKDEO KENRICK 54 M 40 / 60 M5059
485 30:46 482 LESHAWN AUSTIN 13 F 12 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
486 30:49 334 KYIESHA JOHN 14 F 13 / 43 F-U15 CADET FORCE
487 30:54 483 LESHAWNA AUSTIN 13 F 14 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
488 30:54 671 KEVONNE ALFRED 33 F 17 / 132 F3039 IPSL
489 30:56 785 JAIPERSAD RAMJATTAN 45 M 60 / 104 M4049 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
490 31:01 118 SURENDRA RAMESAR 40 M 61 / 104 M4049
491 31:01 540 AISHAH BATTERSBY 23 F 18 / 69 F2029 TRINBAGO FITNESS
492 31:02 273 AARON BALDEOSINGH 30 M 97 / 155 M3039
493 31:10 287 MITRA BEHARRY 18 M 80 / 108 M1519
494 31:10 716 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 34 M 98 / 155 M3039
495 31:11 16 FAAIZA KHAN 27 F 19 / 69 F2029
496 31:13 321 CARLEONE ALLEYNE 33 F 18 / 132 F3039 DIGI-DATA
497 31:13 602 NARISHA SOOGRIM 25 F 20 / 69 F2029
498 31:13 603 YANDESH RAMRATTAN 31 M 99 / 155 M3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
499 31:13 997 ZION SYLVESTER 12 M 48 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
500 31:14 323 ANTON GUINNESS 33 M 100 / 155 M3039
501 31:18 968 FLOYD SAMUEL 57 M 41 / 60 M5059
502 31:21 698 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 36 M 101 / 155 M3039
503 31:23 1180 JAHEL LEWIS 10 M 49 / 97 M-U15
504 31:24 543 NIVAN ABRAHAM 61 M 10 / 19 M60+ SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
505 31:26 890 JONATHON ABRAHAM 13 M 50 / 97 M-U15 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
506 31:27 955 BRANDON JOSHUA 14 M 51 / 97 M-U15
507 31:28 843 JABARI PHILLIPS 11 M 52 / 97 M-U15
508 31:29 1053 ANTHONY SEEJORE 21 M 80 / 121 M2029
509 31:36 763 MEENA MAHABIR 48 F 18 / 70 F4049
510 31:38 490 LYNDON SWAN 12 M 53 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
511 31:39 38 DAYNE LEWIS 33 M 102 / 155 M3039 + ONE A WEEK
512 31:41 476 BERNADINE REDHEAD 64 F 2 / 7 F60+
513 31:43 952 VINOD GARNESS 31 M 103 / 155 M3039
514 31:43 359 RENNIE PEREIRA 46 M 62 / 104 M4049 COCA COLA
515 31:44 431 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 57 M 42 / 60 M5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
516 31:44 1033 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 35 F 19 / 132 F3039 EASTERN CREDIT UNION
517 31:45 738 KEITH WARREN 61 M 11 / 19 M60+ MASTERS
518 31:48 326 KAVELLE MOHAMMED 34 F 20 / 132 F3039
519 31:48 835 NICHOLAS RAMRATTAN 25 M 81 / 121 M2029
520 31:51 27 KAREEM DAVID 29 M 82 / 121 M2029
521 31:52 132 LAURIE PRESCOTT 30 F 21 / 132 F3039 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
522 31:53 1147 MACKIAHA OCTAVE 28 F 21 / 69 F2029 TTAG
523 31:54 795 JAREL MOHAMMED 12 M 54 / 97 M-U15
524 32:00 406 MOLISA JOSEPH 37 F 22 / 132 F3039
525 32:01 598 NATHAN SHEPARD 20 M 83 / 121 M2029
526 32:04 685 NICOLAS SEENATH 15 M 81 / 108 M1519
527 32:07 1000 ISAAC SALANDY 15 M 82 / 108 M1519 ZC ATHLETICS
528 32:08 633 TYRESE LOVELL 14 M 55 / 97 M-U15
529 32:10 660 SAMUEL BABWAH 57 M 43 / 60 M5059 IPSL
530 32:12 65 KIM COMMISSIONG 33 F 23 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
531 32:13 61 NIGEL HAMLET 41 M 63 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
532 32:13 563 VEDESH MAHABIR 28 M 84 / 121 M2029
533 32:13 1042 KEVIN JOSEPH 17 M 83 / 108 M1519
534 32:13 409 DALIAH MILLS 24 F 22 / 69 F2029
535 32:14 84 N'KOSI SAMUEL 28 M 85 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
536 32:14 82 LA-TEISHA JOSEPH 25 F 23 / 69 F2029 DEFENCE FORCE
537 32:15 263 DANIELLE OSBOURNE 32 F 24 / 132 F3039
538 32:16 865 CHRISTAN LALL HENRY 18 M 84 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
539 32:18 375 ANGELA KISHORE 61 F 3 / 7 F60+
540 32:19 1192 ANA JOSEPH- DEANE 43 F 19 / 70 F4049
541 32:19 636 THERESA LEOTAUD-COLDERO 38 F 25 / 132 F3039 CJ'S GYM
542 32:20 799 ALIYAH FRANCIS 13 F 15 / 43 F-U15 FYZABAD ATHLETIC CLUB
543 32:22 803 RUSSEL THACKOORDEEN 30 M 104 / 155 M3039
544 32:27 330 ADESH GANASE 32 M 105 / 155 M3039
545 32:29 756 STEFAN BURGESS 26 M 86 / 121 M2029
546 32:30 746 DALE RODRIGUEZ 43 M 64 / 104 M4049
547 32:31 526 VISHAL BACHOON 31 M 106 / 155 M3039 SLIPSTREAM CYCLE CLUB
548 32:33 600 SHARON RAMPERSAD 18 M 85 / 108 M1519
549 32:33 11 DWIGHT MITCHELL 17 M 86 / 108 M1519 YOUTH TRAINING CENTRE
550 32:33 588 DEBRA MALONEY 38 F 26 / 132 F3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
551 32:33 527 CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL 26 F 24 / 69 F2029 SLIPSTREAM CYCLE CLUB
552 32:34 640 CLAUDETH DOOKIE 52 F 5 / 32 F5059
553 32:35 1037 ASHFORD SOOKLAL 65 M 12 / 19 M60+
554 32:37 43 SHILON BISHOP 9 M 56 / 97 M-U15 PURPLE DRAGON MARTIAL ART
555 32:38 56 JASON FONROSE 41 M 65 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
556 32:39 49 FREYA MODESTE 39 F 27 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
557 32:40 306 BETSY NARACE-MAHARAJ 44 F 20 / 70 F4049
558 32:41 1173 SHERNIKKY DYER 14 F 16 / 43 F-U15
559 32:42 382 CLEO RAMA 43 F 21 / 70 F4049
560 32:43 702 RAJPAUL RAVON 24 M 87 / 121 M2029
561 32:46 718 RYANNE MARCHAN 27 F 25 / 69 F2029
562 32:47 1118 BORIS GARCIA 50 M 44 / 60 M5059
563 32:47 649 JAVA GLASGOW 10 M 57 / 97 M-U15
564 32:47 682 DOMINIQUE MURRAY 9 F 17 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
565 32:47 315 REENADONA RAMPERSAD 39 F 28 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
566 32:48 833 AMELIA JONES 14 F 18 / 43 F-U15
567 32:52 655 ANDRES PRIMUS 42 M 66 / 104 M4049 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
568 32:56 816 ADIL ALI 40 M 67 / 104 M4049 PRESENTATION COLLEGE CHAG
569 32:56 279 ALLIAN CAPSAN 13 F 19 / 43 F-U15
570 33:00 808 CAYSON HAMILTON 13 M 58 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
571 33:05 1109 NICHOLA CHIN LEE 39 F 29 / 132 F3039
572 33:06 625 JOEL EDWARDS 36 M 107 / 155 M3039 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
573 33:08 385 KRISHON MC PHERSON 9 M 59 / 97 M-U15
574 33:10 1062 HART DARIUS 16 M 87 / 108 M1519 ST. BENEDICTS COLLEGE
575 33:11 1060 AMIR NICHOLAI ALI 15 M 88 / 108 M1519 ST. BENEDICTS COLLEGE
576 33:11 910 NARINE RAMPAUL 34 M 108 / 155 M3039
577 33:12 911 DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES 34 F 30 / 132 F3039
578 33:13 552 NATASHA WOODLEY 41 F 22 / 70 F4049
579 33:15 304 ROSHAN RAMDHAN 40 M 68 / 104 M4049 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
580 33:16 709 ZAKIYA CUFFIE 17 F 7 / 22 F1519 MANGO TREE FITNESS
581 33:18 159 SAMUEL THOMAS 74 M 13 / 19 M60+
582 33:18 903 EYURHN PARSAD 56 M 45 / 60 M5059
583 33:19 92 DALE EDWARDS 39 M 109 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
584 33:21 93 ARTHUR ROBERTS 40 M 69 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
585 33:21 96 TERYELL SILVERTON 13 M 60 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
586 33:22 573 VICKRAM HARRIPERSAD 37 M 110 / 155 M3039
587 33:23 1099 NIKOSI FONCETTE 9 M 61 / 97 M-U15
588 33:23 741 MAHINDRA PERSAD 25 M 88 / 121 M2029
589 33:23 363 MANICK NANLAL 52 M 46 / 60 M5059 COCA COLA
590 33:24 568 NO INFO- SEE ODESSEY /
591 33:24 166 RENATA TAM 52 F 6 / 32 F5059
592 33:29 378 LOUIS HERNANDEZ 54 M 47 / 60 M5059 TEAM AGD
593 33:31 153 BRANDON WON WAI 27 M 89 / 121 M2029 DEFENCE FORCE
594 33:33 31 ALYSSA BAIRD 13 F 20 / 43 F-U15
595 33:34 990 LISA HENRY-DE VERTIEUL 35 F 31 / 132 F3039
596 33:36 420 TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE 30 F 32 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
597 33:37 64 JOZETTE MCLEAN 40 F 23 / 70 F4049 DEFENCE FORCE
598 33:37 780 MARVIN BROWN 29 M 90 / 121 M2029 ATHLETICS M
599 33:37 737 DERRICK MC INTYRE 79 M 14 / 19 M60+
600 33:38 805 MELBOURNE TAYLOR 28 M 91 / 121 M2029
601 33:39 819 ELMORE MURRAY 49 M 70 / 104 M4049
602 33:43 834 SAMMY BOWEN 35 M 111 / 155 M3039
603 33:45 996 JORDAN FRANKLIN 15 M 89 / 108 M1519 ZC ATHLETICS
604 33:46 1072 MATTHEW BRIDGELAL 24 M 92 / 121 M2029 ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
605 33:47 511 ANITA GOPICHAND 33 F 33 / 132 F3039
606 33:48 606 KIERA FANHAI 30 F 34 / 132 F3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
607 33:48 512 ANGELA BOWEN 50 F 7 / 32 F5059
608 33:49 262 LEISEL HENRY 16 F 8 / 22 F1519 CADETS
609 33:49 551 NATASHA ROBERTS 43 F 24 / 70 F4049
610 33:49 792 JEA'VON NOEL 16 M 90 / 108 M1519 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
611 33:50 214 ADELAIDE RAMNATH 43 F 25 / 70 F4049
612 33:52 1168 DEON LUTCHMAN 37 M 112 / 155 M3039
613 33:53 891 PHEBE WARREN 37 F 35 / 132 F3039
614 33:53 276 HANSEL JENNINGS 49 M 71 / 104 M4049
615 33:53 935 ISAIAH TAITT 18 M 91 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
616 33:54 261 JADEN SEALES 16 M 92 / 108 M1519
617 33:54 921 ALICIA CATHERINE BENJAMIN 37 F 36 / 132 F3039
618 33:56 307 HERAWATEE RAMNARINE 49 F 26 / 70 F4049 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
619 34:01 538 SHARON GARCIA 54 F 8 / 32 F5059 TRINBAGO FITNESS
620 34:03 1127 RUDY MAHARAJ 53 M 48 / 60 M5059
621 34:05 100 CINDY SANKA 37 F 37 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
622 34:07 842 JUEL PHILLIPS 37 M 113 / 155 M3039
623 34:09 638 ELLEN DOOKIE 26 F 26 / 69 F2029
624 34:09 415 JENNIE HERCULES-LEWIS 49 F 27 / 70 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
625 34:11 255 SSURAJ DEONATH 19 M 93 / 108 M1519
626 34:13 817 ONIKA MURRAY 23 F 27 / 69 F2029
627 34:14 688 LEELA BALKARAN 27 F 28 / 69 F2029 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
628 34:16 39 TANYA ANDERSON 32 F 38 / 132 F3039
629 34:17 429 KEVIN JOBE 37 M 114 / 155 M3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
630 34:20 974 NO INFO- SEE ODESSEY /
631 34:21 958 JASON PRESCOTT 31 M 115 / 155 M3039 RUM RUNNERS
632 34:22 451 ST TELMOR EDWARDS 28 M 93 / 121 M2029
633 34:23 1167 JEREMY BADHAL 28 M 94 / 121 M2029
634 34:23 668 ARVIND RAMLAL 41 M 72 / 104 M4049 IPSL
635 34:23 1014 ROSHAN SAMMY 38 M 116 / 155 M3039 PRESENTATION COLLEGE CHAG
636 34:24 576 ANNMARIE RAMLOCHAN 29 F 29 / 69 F2029
637 34:25 878 SONNYTRA SOOKLAL 26 M 95 / 121 M2029
638 34:26 325 ANJALI SEEREERAM 38 F 39 / 132 F3039
639 34:26 414 ESTHER MURRAY 51 F 9 / 32 F5059 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
640 34:27 823 TRISTON LEACOCK 16 M 94 / 108 M1519
641 34:29 777 THERESA WILLIAMS 32 F 40 / 132 F3039
642 34:31 908 DERRICK LEGAY 44 M 73 / 104 M4049
643 34:31 224 RENNIE MANGAL 33 M 117 / 155 M3039
644 34:36 643 KAREN VALDEZ 50 F 10 / 32 F5059
645 34:38 673 DENIECE ROSS-HOMER 31 F 41 / 132 F3039 IPSL
646 34:39 933 TYRES PARRIS 16 M 95 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
647 34:41 621 ZANEESHA MOHAMMED 37 F 42 / 132 F3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
648 34:41 324 GISELLE SIU 38 F 43 / 132 F3039
649 34:43 1199 SAMUEL HINKSON 25 M 96 / 121 M2029
650 34:45 1095 KUMAR TULSI 36 M 118 / 155 M3039
651 34:45 545 VERA RAMSARAN 35 F 44 / 132 F3039
652 34:46 593 MIGUEL CUDJOE 29 M 97 / 121 M2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
653 34:47 582 SPARKLE SMALL 29 F 30 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
654 34:48 571 NATHANIEL JACK 11 M 62 / 97 M-U15
655 34:49 238 ANDREW NAVARRO 65 M 15 / 19 M60+
656 34:51 421 GAIL CASTILLO-OLLIVERRE 43 F 28 / 70 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
657 34:53 627 GABRIEL O'BRIAN 62 M 16 / 19 M60+ VENTURE CREDIT UNION
658 34:54 1116 MARIO BERMENT 46 M 74 / 104 M4049
659 34:55 272 DELESSE FRANCIS 31 F 45 / 132 F3039
660 34:56 196 CHERISE ROBINSON 36 F 46 / 132 F3039
661 34:57 578 AMIKA NASH 43 F 29 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
662 35:03 313 MARCIA ASHE-GOUVEIA 60 F 4 / 7 F60+
663 35:06 869 SEAN SINGH 31 M 119 / 155 M3039
664 35:07 934 TYREL GRANT 16 M 96 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
665 35:09 678 MAYA TOUSSAINT 9 F 21 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
666 35:12 845 JANELLA SEALE 36 F 47 / 132 F3039 PRISON OFFICER
667 35:13 880 NALA BOODOOSINGH 50 M 49 / 60 M5059
668 35:25 616 DENISE BASARATH 59 F 11 / 32 F5059
669 35:29 280 KEETALEE CAPSAN 39 F 48 / 132 F3039
670 35:34 1094 SARA HUTCHINSON 44 F 30 / 70 F4049
671 35:38 244 DERNELLE CASTALLANO 25 F 31 / 69 F2029 DEFENCE FORCE
672 35:40 612 ANDRES ALLENG 6 M 63 / 97 M-U15 SANTA FLORA GOVERNMENT PR
673 35:42 1091 NIKEETA MONGROO 29 F 32 / 69 F2029
674 35:42 1185 DAMIIEN CHATAR 29 M 98 / 121 M2029
675 35:43 1090 CHAD ROCHARD 30 M 120 / 155 M3039
676 35:44 205 LUCY DOUGLAS-DAVIDSON 53 F 12 / 32 F5059
677 35:46 849 MITCHELL STEWART 41 F 31 / 70 F4049 RTM
678 35:50 1089 NIGEL RAMHDLAWAN 31 M 121 / 155 M3039 BOBBY'S GYM
679 35:52 449 LA TOYA HAMILTON 33 F 49 / 132 F3039 DHL
680 35:53 448 RAQUEL MILLER 41 F 32 / 70 F4049 DHL
681 35:54 66 ROYANN CAMPBELL 34 F 50 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
682 35:55 521 CASSANDRA GIBBS 39 F 51 / 132 F3039
683 35:56 411 GISELLE GOMEZ 40 F 33 / 70 F4049
684 35:56 225 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 27 M 99 / 121 M2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
685 35:57 117 NEIL RAMNEHAL 25 M 100 / 121 M2029
686 35:57 186 OLIVIA PETERS-MELVILLE 32 F 52 / 132 F3039 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
687 35:58 813 RHONDA PRINCE 35 F 53 / 132 F3039 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
688 35:58 654 KHEMRAJ DWARIKA 23 M 101 / 121 M2029
689 35:59 189 EDITH WILLIAMS 41 F 34 / 70 F4049
690 36:00 704 KISSOON KYLE 24 M 102 / 121 M2029
691 36:01 926 DARYL RAMDATT 31 M 122 / 155 M3039
692 36:02 495 HILLAN BROWNE 42 M 75 / 104 M4049
693 36:06 380 SANDRA RAMLOGAN 53 F 13 / 32 F5059 ROADRAGETT
694 36:06 580 MARILYN MILLS 55 F 14 / 32 F5059 MANGO TREE FITNESS
695 36:08 950 CHERYL-ANN SEENATH 31 F 54 / 132 F3039
696 36:09 647 SHASTEL PARAMSOOK 30 F 55 / 132 F3039
697 36:09 412 HEMATTEE RAMNANAN 39 F 56 / 132 F3039
698 36:10 33 KESARA JACKSON 20 F 33 / 69 F2029
699 36:10 973 GIOVANNI KENNEDY 13 M 64 / 97 M-U15 CWSC
700 36:11 374 DANIELLE LA TOUCHE 37 F 57 / 132 F3039
701 36:11 373 SHERUNDA LA TOUCHE 29 F 34 / 69 F2029
702 36:12 827 DANIEL RAMNATH 23 M 103 / 121 M2029
703 36:15 1141 MARK MOHAMMED 19 M 97 / 108 M1519
704 36:15 931 ALEXANDER RAMSARAN 14 M 65 / 97 M-U15 5TTCF
705 36:16 297 NADIA LIVERPOOL 9 F 22 / 43 F-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
706 36:16 913 PETAL ST. LOUIS 35 F 58 / 132 F3039
707 36:16 1124 SHENILLE BURGESS 26 F 35 / 69 F2029
708 36:21 749 HARRIDATH BAJNATH 47 M 76 / 104 M4049
709 36:21 866 SAI SAIDU 16 M 98 / 108 M1519 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
710 36:29 798 ARIEL RAMGOOLAM 30 F 59 / 132 F3039
711 36:31 1092 JOSEPHINE HUTCHINSON 48 F 35 / 70 F4049
712 36:31 579 ALVIANN THOMPSON 27 F 36 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
713 36:32 197 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 49 M 77 / 104 M4049
714 36:33 212 ELVIS MAHADEO 31 M 123 / 155 M3039
715 36:33 507 CHRIS RAMLOCHAN 32 M 124 / 155 M3039
716 36:40 766 GOOMMATIE RATTAN 34 F 60 / 132 F3039
717 36:41 168 JO-ANN RAGO-KHALAWAN 46 F 36 / 70 F4049
718 36:42 607 JASMINE HARRIPERSAD 54 F 15 / 32 F5059 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
719 36:43 167 DAVE KHALAWAN 47 M 78 / 104 M4049
720 36:44 584 DIAMOND SMALL 20 F 37 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
721 36:45 635 JESSICA JONES 34 F 61 / 132 F3039 CJ'S GYM
722 36:46 175 HAYDEN BISHOP 29 M 104 / 121 M2029
723 36:46 124 NATALIE TAYLOR 5 F 23 / 43 F-U15
724 36:47 142 BRIAN HOWAI 27 M 105 / 121 M2029
725 36:48 394 LYNNEIL HARRY 29 F 38 / 69 F2029 FITNESS IN MOTION
726 36:49 381 CHRISTA LEITH 41 F 37 / 70 F4049
727 36:49 123 PAUL TAYLOR 63 M 17 / 19 M60+
728 36:50 190 ERNEST HUMPHREY 24 M 106 / 121 M2029
729 36:56 303 VERNON RAMNARINE 50 M 50 / 60 M5059
730 36:59 782 JOEL KALLICHARAN 47 M 79 / 104 M4049 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
731 37:03 26 KHADINE ATHANAS-DAVID 30 F 62 / 132 F3039
732 37:04 520 ROXANNE CELESTINE 40 F 38 / 70 F4049 RBM
733 37:07 624 STACY JONES 37 F 63 / 132 F3039 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
734 37:09 938 VERINDRA RAMDATH 16 M 99 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
735 37:10 577 ELICIA REECE 41 F 39 / 70 F4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
736 37:11 939 AMANDA RAMOUTAR 17 F 9 / 22 F1519 5TTCF
737 37:14 454 SAAYED KHADAROO 16 M 100 / 108 M1519
738 37:21 497 NO INFO- SEE ODESSEY /
739 37:23 548 DANIEL PACHECO 55 M 51 / 60 M5059
740 37:24 549 ANNETTE GEORGE 48 F 40 / 70 F4049
741 37:26 310 KERRY GORDON 39 M 125 / 155 M3039
742 37:29 216 NISHA EDOO 22 F 39 / 69 F2029 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
743 37:33 826 ASHA BAKSH 37 F 64 / 132 F3039 CUNA CARIBBEAN INSURANCE
744 37:36 419 IFE CRAIG 33 F 65 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
745 37:37 305 ALLAN DENNIS 70 M 18 / 19 M60+
746 37:41 1084 RAMESH MAHARAJ 46 M 80 / 104 M4049
747 37:41 397 TRACY SHEPPARD 49 F 41 / 70 F4049 THE RUNNING CREW
748 37:43 376 SUNIL MOONSAMMY 32 M 126 / 155 M3039
749 37:44 791 MARLON BELGROVE 16 M 101 / 108 M1519 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
750 37:45 110 JUNAYE SUTHERLAND 9 M 66 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
751 37:46 575 KASHTA OME 43 M 81 / 104 M4049 ANSA MCAL
752 37:52 556 RICHMOND BASANT 29 M 107 / 121 M2029
753 37:53 109 NATALIE GAY 36 F 66 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
754 37:53 1024 BRANDON CADDLE 25 M 108 / 121 M2029
755 37:55 927 BRIAN PARIAG 21 M 109 / 121 M2029
756 37:55 395 SAYEED KHAN 24 M 110 / 121 M2029
757 37:57 948 ZOBIDA NADDIA MOHAMMED 39 F 67 / 132 F3039 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
758 38:03 86 KELLY AN HYPOLITE-COX 34 F 68 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
759 38:04 480 KADISHA DANIEL 13 F 24 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
760 38:05 557 RACINE BASANT 28 F 40 / 69 F2029
761 38:07 440 DELANO THOMAS 29 M 111 / 121 M2029 DHL
762 38:08 514 DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ 12 M 67 / 97 M-U15 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
763 38:08 991 MEGAN BELGROVE 9 F 25 / 43 F-U15
764 38:09 54 KERN MELONEY 42 F 42 / 70 F4049 DEFENCE FORCE
765 38:09 74 JAHMAI BENJAMIN 9 M 68 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
766 38:10 1159 CARLA BOODOO LUTCHMAN 36 F 69 / 132 F3039
767 38:10 17 NURIYA MOHAMMED 23 F 41 / 69 F2029
768 38:10 484 NATALIE HAMILTON 32 F 70 / 132 F3039 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
769 38:11 1171 DANYAL PIERRE 9 M 69 / 97 M-U15
770 38:13 15 KEDAL BOODRAM 23 M 112 / 121 M2029 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
771 38:16 637 ZALINA RAMPERSAD SINGH 53 F 16 / 32 F5059 CJ'S MUSCLE & FITNESS
772 38:20 75 KYLE BENJAMIN 35 M 127 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
773 38:20 901 RICHARD CLEMENT 31 M 128 / 155 M3039
774 38:23 1001 KHADESHIA SALANDY 13 F 26 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
775 38:24 1006 AALYAH HERCULES 15 F 10 / 22 F1519 ZC ATHLETICS
776 38:26 731 JOSANNE PARKS 32 F 71 / 132 F3039 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
777 38:28 546 KEISHA BARCELLOS 32 F 72 / 132 F3039 PLIPDECO
778 38:28 474 SUZETTE LONEY 38 F 73 / 132 F3039
779 38:29 767 DONNA LOGAN 34 F 74 / 132 F3039
780 38:30 453 SAAJID KHADAROO 20 M 113 / 121 M2029
781 38:30 940 ADRIAN JAGESSAR 13 M 70 / 97 M-U15 5TTCF
782 38:34 237 MARILYN KOWLESSAR 51 F 17 / 32 F5059
783 38:34 450 ANN MARIE DESVIGNES 54 F 18 / 32 F5059 DHL
784 38:39 519 NOREL WALKER 27 M 114 / 121 M2029
785 38:39 1022 SHAQUILLE WEEKES 22 M 115 / 121 M2029
786 38:40 518 SHENICE CROOKS 25 F 42 / 69 F2029
787 38:40 202 AMY LIO 33 F 75 / 132 F3039
788 38:46 259 RIA INNISS 37 F 76 / 132 F3039
789 38:50 916 ALLAN KNIGHTS 40 M 82 / 104 M4049
790 38:50 915 RASHEEDA MOHAMMED-GRACE 41 F 43 / 70 F4049
791 38:51 180 MICAH EUDOVIQUE 6 M 71 / 97 M-U15 CHEETAHS ATHLETICS CLUB
792 38:52 1184 JOSIAH BABOOLAL 12 M 72 / 97 M-U15 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
793 38:54 722 VINDA PERSAD 42 M 83 / 104 M4049
794 38:56 565 KIRA-MARIE RAMLOGAN 29 F 43 / 69 F2029
795 38:59 322 DONNA-LISA DINNEO 37 F 77 / 132 F3039 INCORRTECH
796 39:00 1056 JANELLE BARTHOLOMEW-MILLER 39 F 78 / 132 F3039 TRINITY POWER LIMITED
797 39:04 541 RICARDO GARCIA 56 M 52 / 60 M5059 TRINBAGO FITNESS
798 39:12 692 MOHAMMED AIDAN 16 M 102 / 108 M1519
799 39:28 691 STEVE SEETAHAL 39 M 129 / 155 M3039
800 39:36 1028 JONATHAN RAMPERSAD 10 M 73 / 97 M-U15
801 39:36 787 STERLING KALICHARAN 48 M 84 / 104 M4049
802 39:38 1186 PRAKASH BABOORAM 62 M 19 / 19 M60+
803 39:45 346 SHEENA HARDING-SAM 32 F 79 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
804 39:47 354 KERRY PIRALI 48 M 85 / 104 M4049 COCA COLA
805 39:52 1104 EDMOND RAMIREZ 33 M 130 / 155 M3039
806 39:53 60 CARLTON ALFONSO 41 M 86 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
807 39:53 728 DWARIKA SAMAROO 59 M 53 / 60 M5059
808 39:57 67 JOS-ANNE FARRELL 31 F 80 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
809 39:58 992 GRACIELA BOODOO 56 F 19 / 32 F5059
810 40:01 807 ANDREA TAYLOR 29 F 44 / 69 F2029
811 40:01 128 ALISHA ALI 31 F 81 / 132 F3039
812 40:04 1031 JONATHAN RAMNARINE 12 M 74 / 97 M-U15 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
813 40:06 1029 RENALDO SAGRAM 12 M 75 / 97 M-U15 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
814 40:10 391 SHANNON BRAMBLE 33 M 131 / 155 M3039
815 40:13 401 NATISHA JOSEPH 35 F 82 / 132 F3039
816 40:13 265 DENZEL-RAE BAIN 41 F 44 / 70 F4049
817 40:13 904 GLORIA JONES 58 F 20 / 32 F5059
818 40:13 905 GRACE OBLINGTON 74 F 5 / 7 F60+
819 40:13 651 RAMONA TANG HAP 49 F 45 / 70 F4049 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
820 40:15 757 NATASHA SIMON 39 F 83 / 132 F3039
821 40:17 972 LAWRENCE GOPAUL SINGH 44 M 87 / 104 M4049 MANGO TREE FITNESS
822 40:18 754 MICHELLE RAGOONANAN 45 F 46 / 70 F4049
823 40:26 522 LISELLE WALTERS 36 F 84 / 132 F3039
824 40:29 270 ARIELLA RAMJATTAN 8 F 27 / 43 F-U15
825 40:29 1187 RENALDO FARRELL 12 M 76 / 97 M-U15 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
826 40:29 217 NOREEN EDOO-LAWRENCE 29 F 45 / 69 F2029 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
827 40:30 863 YOLANDRO BRERETON 12 M 77 / 97 M-U15 COUVA POLICE YOUTH CLUB
828 40:31 269 LARRY RAMJATTAN 39 M 132 / 155 M3039
829 40:35 657 PORTIA DALIP SINGH 32 F 85 / 132 F3039
830 40:38 567 ROOPNARINE KANHOI 49 M 88 / 104 M4049
831 40:40 389 KHARY BOSTOCK 38 M 133 / 155 M3039 BOBO TOE POSSE
832 40:44 788 JOY SEELOCHAN 53 F 21 / 32 F5059 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
833 40:44 119 KAREEM WHARWOOD 33 M 134 / 155 M3039
834 40:45 509 VISHNU MAHARAJ 42 M 89 / 104 M4049
835 40:46 289 JOANNE LUCES 37 F 86 / 132 F3039
836 40:52 390 SATESH SARWAN 30 M 135 / 155 M3039 TAJELAL'S FITNESS
837 40:53 371 DAANA SARWAN 30 F 87 / 132 F3039 TAJELAL'S FITNESS
838 41:01 537 CHARMAINE CLARKE 29 F 46 / 69 F2029 TRINBAGO FITNESS
839 41:01 535 STEPHEN CLARKE 29 M 116 / 121 M2029 TRINBAGO FITNESS
840 41:02 534 RACHIAL BABULAL 29 F 47 / 69 F2029 TRINBAGO FITNESS
841 41:04 870 CHRISTELLE MCKNIGHT STRACHAN 23 F 48 / 69 F2029
842 41:05 516 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 40 F 47 / 70 F4049 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
843 41:06 513 TAHALIA RAMSAMOOJ 8 F 28 / 43 F-U15 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
844 41:07 599 ANA RAMDASS 28 F 49 / 69 F2029
845 41:08 881 JUSTIN GARCIA 21 M 117 / 121 M2029
846 41:09 460 JESSICA SINGH 16 F 11 / 22 F1519
847 41:09 127 CHANTAL LAROCHE 35 F 88 / 132 F3039
848 41:23 924 ESTHER NICHOLSON 48 F 48 / 70 F4049
849 41:25 925 RICARDO NICHOLSON 51 M 54 / 60 M5059
850 41:30 400 CANDACE TUITT 38 F 89 / 132 F3039
851 41:34 720 ROSHNI HARDYAL 40 F 49 / 70 F4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
852 41:39 550 NICOLE JAIRAM 36 F 90 / 132 F3039
853 41:42 895 GABRIELLE GIBSON 20 F 50 / 69 F2029 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
854 41:42 615 JAHDEL REID 8 M 78 / 97 M-U15 SPIPARIA S:D:A
855 41:43 945 KAMISHA LEWIS 23 F 51 / 69 F2029 5TTCF
856 41:50 793 JUNE ROACH 66 F 6 / 7 F60+ METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
857 41:54 106 SYMEON BARTHOLEMEW 9 M 79 / 97 M-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
858 41:56 384 CHRISTOPHER WILSON 53 M 55 / 60 M5059
859 42:00 818 ORIKA MURRAY 23 F 52 / 69 F2029
860 42:02 1044 GEMMA BERNARD 57 F 22 / 32 F5059
861 42:18 387 JOI GUILFORD 34 F 91 / 132 F3039 BOBO TOE POSSE
862 42:21 396 VASHTI SANKAR 43 F 50 / 70 F4049 THE RUNNING CREW
863 42:22 762 DENA RENWICK 39 F 92 / 132 F3039 RBL
864 42:36 1156 KIMBERLY AKOW 30 F 93 / 132 F3039
865 42:36 871 PETER MAHABIR 44 M 90 / 104 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
866 42:39 223 LESLIE-ANN FIGUERA 34 F 94 / 132 F3039
867 42:41 776 SADIA GLASGOW 28 F 53 / 69 F2029
868 42:43 969 NEIL GARCIA 35 M 136 / 155 M3039
869 42:44 965 SHERNELLE GLASGOW 32 F 95 / 132 F3039
870 42:46 1068 MITCH RAGUNATH 36 M 137 / 155 M3039
871 42:49 652 MARIAN WATSON 39 F 96 / 132 F3039
872 42:49 566 DANA DIPNARINE 31 F 97 / 132 F3039
873 42:53 589 SUEANN RAMSINGH 28 F 54 / 69 F2029 MANGO TREE FITNESS
874 42:53 604 SUNITA RAMJATTAN 31 F 98 / 132 F3039 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
875 42:54 632 TERRENCE HORSFORD 50 M 56 / 60 M5059 TTRRC
876 43:11 725 JAISINGH PARMANAN 49 M 91 / 104 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
877 43:13 105 SAMARA BARTHOLEMEW 11 F 29 / 43 F-U15 DEFENCE FORCE
878 43:13 104 LESTER BARTHOLEMEW 43 M 92 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
879 43:17 529 YOGEETA BOODRAM 36 F 99 / 132 F3039
880 43:19 383 MAKEDA CALLISTE 36 F 100 / 132 F3039
881 43:20 528 NICOLE DEBIDEEN 44 F 51 / 70 F4049
882 43:25 416 NICOLE WILLIAMS 47 F 52 / 70 F4049 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
883 43:51 347 RASHIDA JOSEPH 40 F 53 / 70 F4049 COCA COLA
884 44:00 715 CAMILLE NANLAL 46 F 54 / 70 F4049
885 44:14 932 JHERELL HAMILTON 15 M 103 / 108 M1519 5TTCF
886 44:17 852 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 56 F 23 / 32 F5059
887 44:20 1082 DENILSON RODRIGUEZ 12 M 80 / 97 M-U15 ST. BENEDICTS COLLEGE
888 44:20 703 RYAN RAMNATH 24 M 118 / 121 M2029
889 44:21 810 JOSIAH PETER 9 M 81 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
890 44:35 1108 ELIZABETH TYSON CLARK 33 F 101 / 132 F3039 ZC ATHLETICS
891 44:37 455 SALEEM KHADAROO 14 M 82 / 97 M-U15
892 44:40 355 ANDY WONG-KEE 34 M 138 / 155 M3039 COCA COLA
893 44:52 1097 JEANEL MAHON 40 F 55 / 70 F4049
894 44:53 1188 ADAEL PIERRE 7 M 83 / 97 M-U15
895 44:54 1165 WENDY BRAMBLE 51 F 24 / 32 F5059
896 44:54 1164 TIHANNA FLEMMING 25 F 55 / 69 F2029
897 45:00 30 KERRI ANN LEON SING 36 F 102 / 132 F3039
898 45:05 1115 MARCELO BERMENT 13 M 84 / 97 M-U15
899 45:11 1103 TINA GUYADEEN 34 F 103 / 132 F3039
900 45:12 1065 JANEELLE HARGRAVES 30 M 139 / 155 M3039 NHSL
901 45:12 1063 JASON SPENCER 36 M 140 / 155 M3039 NHSL
902 45:17 1117 VERIEN NAGAPEN 36 M 141 / 155 M3039
903 45:18 923 ADRIELLA BENJAMIN 33 F 104 / 132 F3039
904 45:19 956 LINC RICHARDSON 14 M 85 / 97 M-U15
905 45:20 978 NATASHA JOHN 11 F 30 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
906 45:21 1002 MCKAILAN WARDE 9 F 31 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
907 45:29 797 ADELE RAMGOOLAM 23 F 56 / 69 F2029
908 45:29 227 NATASHA BURKE 32 F 105 / 132 F3039 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
909 45:30 13 VANESSA SANKAR 15 F 12 / 22 F1519
910 45:33 809 REBECCA PETER 12 F 32 / 43 F-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
911 45:34 468 AQUILA DANGLAD 17 F 13 / 22 F1519 MAYARO ATHLETIC CLUB
912 45:45 714 ROSLYN CARRINGTON 51 F 25 / 32 F5059 YES SHE CAN
913 45:45 1114 MATIAS BERMENT 11 M 86 / 97 M-U15
914 45:52 1172 JOSHUA PIERRE 10 M 87 / 97 M-U15
915 45:56 802 PETRA RICHARDS 20 F 57 / 69 F2029
916 45:59 717 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 42 M 93 / 104 M4049 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
917 45:59 801 AMANDA LEWIS 30 F 106 / 132 F3039
918 46:02 912 NKOSI WALLACE 16 M 104 / 108 M1519
919 46:07 856 ASIA ALI 14 F 33 / 43 F-U15
920 46:09 855 ISUYA ALI 26 F 58 / 69 F2029
921 46:22 399 MARINA SORZANO 49 F 56 / 70 F4049 THE RUNNING CREW
922 46:24 730 DAMANI PHILLANDER 11 M 88 / 97 M-U15 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
923 46:30 1004 MCACIAH WARDE 9 M 89 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
924 46:31 634 TYISHA LOVELL 15 F 14 / 22 F1519
925 46:41 1005 LILLY WILLIAMS 11 F 34 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
926 46:44 988 ISAIAH CLARKE 10 M 90 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
927 46:46 174 SHANICE MC ALISTER 27 F 59 / 69 F2029
928 46:54 1078 NICOLE MARCELLE 41 F 57 / 70 F4049 ACTIVEZ FITNESS TEAM
929 46:55 985 ROMEO EDWARDS 9 M 91 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
930 46:56 239 CRYSTAL DUNCAN 35 F 107 / 132 F3039
931 46:57 1039 NKOSI DE SILVER 15 M 105 / 108 M1519 TTCF
932 46:57 343 MARISSA GITTENS 35 F 108 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
933 46:59 975 AALIYAH SAMPSON JOSEPH 14 F 35 / 43 F-U15 CADETS
934 46:59 4 RAVINDRA SANKAR 37 M 142 / 155 M3039
935 47:01 151 CANDICE BENJAMIN 35 F 109 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
936 47:03 152 JODELLE STANLEY 31 F 110 / 132 F3039 DEFENCE FORCE
937 47:05 980 NATALIA JOHN 9 F 36 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
938 47:05 999 ALICIA TYSON CLARK 39 F 111 / 132 F3039 ZC ATHLETICS
939 47:12 986 KYLA JOHN 12 F 37 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
940 47:12 987 RHONJA EDWARS 14 M 92 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
941 47:14 1107 TERRELL SCIPIO 13 M 93 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
942 47:17 944 LEIGHANN HOSRUN 14 F 38 / 43 F-U15 5TTCF
943 47:19 457 SUSAN SINGH 42 F 58 / 70 F4049
944 47:25 348 TRACEY STEWART 35 F 112 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
945 47:28 288 RAMANAN BEHARRY 53 M 57 / 60 M5059
946 47:30 561 HKANDE JOSEPH-NARCIS 30 F 113 / 132 F3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
947 47:35 1189 RONALD RAMNARINE 32 M 143 / 155 M3039
948 47:38 770 ANNIE HANOOMAN 50 F 26 / 32 F5059
949 47:38 258 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 28 F 60 / 69 F2029
950 47:39 995 MICHELLE DAVID 36 F 114 / 132 F3039 ZC ATHLETICS
951 47:39 982 NICOLA JOHN 8 F 39 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
952 47:47 108 DERRICK SUTHERLAND 45 M 94 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
953 47:49 623 RAYANNA RAGOONANAN 16 F 15 / 22 F1519
954 48:01 206 MICHELLE HUTCHINS 52 F 27 / 32 F5059
955 48:01 99 SHERWIN RUSSELL 41 M 95 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
956 48:01 114 KURLENE RUSSELL 19 F 16 / 22 F1519 DEFENCE FORCE
957 48:01 1142 TENISHA LOVELL 19 F 17 / 22 F1519
958 48:03 417 DENNISIA HULL 34 F 115 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
959 48:03 1123 SARAH MOHAMMED 30 F 116 / 132 F3039
960 48:04 413 ABIGAIL CRAIGWELL 37 F 117 / 132 F3039 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
961 48:05 622 MICHELA RAGOONANAN 21 F 61 / 69 F2029
962 48:05 1183 RENALDO MANCHAN 15 M 106 / 108 M1519
963 48:14 998 JUDY VINCENT 36 F 118 / 132 F3039 ZC ATHLETICS
964 48:16 994 SIARIA OWUSU 10 F 40 / 43 F-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
965 48:18 1106 MARLON BEDEAU 38 M 144 / 155 M3039
966 48:23 162 DAVID MAZELIE 49 M 96 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
967 48:23 148 COLIN FONROSE 39 M 145 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
968 48:24 984 KEISHA WINT 39 F 119 / 132 F3039 ZC ATHLETICS
969 48:24 111 KEVIN MITCHELL 49 M 97 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
970 48:25 147 ANTHONY FONROSE 37 M 146 / 155 M3039 DEFENCE FORCE
971 48:25 164 DAVELLE MAZELIE 15 F 18 / 22 F1519 DEFENCE FORCE
972 48:28 993 JOSIAH CLARK 7 M 94 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
973 48:39 1196 ALYSSA LEWIS 11 F 41 / 43 F-U15
974 48:40 1198 REBEKAH STEWART 18 F 19 / 22 F1519
975 48:42 360 HEMANT BOODAI 46 M 98 / 104 M4049 COCA COLA
976 48:48 192 NATASHA BELLESMYTHE 39 F 120 / 132 F3039
977 48:56 94 BEVON SILVERTON 44 M 99 / 104 M4049 DEFENCE FORCE
978 49:06 536 BERTINE PESNELL 54 F 28 / 32 F5059 TRINBAGO FITNESS
979 49:16 719 RAKESH HARDYAL 39 M 147 / 155 M3039 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
980 49:24 1181 NATALIE LEWIS 44 F 59 / 70 F4049
981 49:30 141 NAOMI TAYLOR 10 F 42 / 43 F-U15
982 49:31 301 NARISSA HAYATALI 11 F 43 / 43 F-U15
983 49:33 774 NIRUPA MALOO 45 F 60 / 70 F4049
984 49:36 1086 ANN MAHARAJ 51 F 29 / 32 F5059
985 49:39 229 ANNA MAHARAJ 47 F 61 / 70 F4049 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
986 49:49 341 DENIEL GRANADO 32 F 121 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
987 49:50 122 CINDY LALL 17 F 20 / 22 F1519
988 49:50 337 KELE TAYLOR 34 F 122 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
989 49:52 365 RYAN SINGH 34 M 148 / 155 M3039 COCA COLA
990 49:52 353 PATRICK BIDAISEE 50 M 58 / 60 M5059 COCA COLA
991 49:52 345 LISA SINGH 32 F 123 / 132 F3039 COCA COLA
992 49:53 342 SHIRLEYANNE MONSEGUE 40 F 62 / 70 F4049 COCA COLA
993 50:01 157 NEIL TAYLOR 35 M 149 / 155 M3039
994 50:02 825 TRISTON LEACOCK 16 M 107 / 108 M1519 SHAROLYN ENT LTD
995 50:02 1087 RAMESH DOOKRAN 50 M 59 / 60 M5059
996 50:03 824 KIRA MOORLEY 35 F 124 / 132 F3039 CUNA CARIBBEAN INSURANCE
997 50:16 257 NADIA HAYATALI 36 F 125 / 132 F3039
998 50:40 515 RAMESH RAMSAMOOJ 42 M 100 / 104 M4049 TRINI MOMS HEALTH & FITNE
999 51:09 442 DON ROSS 44 M 101 / 104 M4049 DHL
1000 51:24 1036 VENOD MAHARAJ 29 M 119 / 121 M2029
1001 51:27 676 JAMELIA CRAWFORD 28 F 62 / 69 F2029
1002 51:27 726 CANDI FAIRBAIN 33 F 126 / 132 F3039 MANGO TREE FITNESS
1003 51:35 953 SUMINTRA SEENATH 60 F 7 / 7 F60+
1004 51:36 954 JAYDON JOSHUA 5 M 95 / 97 M-U15
1005 51:47 112 SHELLY-ANN BEST 42 F 63 / 70 F4049 DEFENCE FORCE
1006 51:51 441 ANTHONY RICHARDSON 45 M 102 / 104 M4049 DHL
1007 52:05 22 DIANE HOSEIN 50 F 30 / 32 F5059
1008 52:21 228 SARAH RAMGOBIN 30 F 127 / 132 F3039 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
1009 52:21 233 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 53 M 60 / 60 M5059 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
1010 52:22 235 MAKESHA ELIAS 24 F 63 / 69 F2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
1011 52:22 977 JERRELL VINCENT 12 M 96 / 97 M-U15 ZC ATHLETICS
1012 52:24 804 ANDRE WATSON 37 M 150 / 155 M3039 PRESENTATION COLLEGE CHAG
1013 52:31 957 ANTHONY CHANG 39 M 151 / 155 M3039
1014 52:34 1045 SARA CROSS 29 F 64 / 69 F2029 VENTURE CREDIT UNION
1015 52:43 530 NATASH HOSEIN 45 F 64 / 70 F4049
1016 52:53 674 CHARISSA SINGH 25 F 65 / 69 F2029 IPSL
1017 52:58 367 NISHANTHA ARUMUGADASAN 49 M 103 / 104 M4049 COCA COLA
1018 52:58 340 TRICIA ALI 42 F 65 / 70 F4049 COCA COLA
1019 53:01 458 SARAH PYKE 17 F 21 / 22 F1519
1020 53:08 1057 KRISTIEN ALS 27 F 66 / 69 F2029
1021 53:10 1096 ALIYAH DOOKRAN 16 M 108 / 108 M1519
1022 53:13 1088 NIHA DOOKRAN 11 M 97 / 97 M-U15
1023 53:22 234 ALYSSA RAGOONANAN 26 F 67 / 69 F2029 ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
1024 53:23 815 KEITH GOOKOOL 45 M 104 / 104 M4049 YARA
1025 53:47 683 LI ANN VINCENT 31 F 128 / 132 F3039
1026 54:45 723 DAVIN PERSAD 32 M 152 / 155 M3039
1027 54:45 724 PURNIMA PERSAD 34 F 129 / 132 F3039
1028 55:19 446 CAMILLE OCONNOR 47 F 66 / 70 F4049 DHL
1029 55:20 1160 AKILA HUGGINS 17 F 22 / 22 F1519 ZC ATHLETICS
1030 55:26 361 ANGELA PEREIRA 49 F 67 / 70 F4049 COCA COLA
1031 55:37 436 CANDACE BERNARD 27 M 120 / 121 M2029
1032 55:54 721 PARESH VERASAMMY 36 M 153 / 155 M3039 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
1033 56:26 569 RENALDO RAHIM 29 M 121 / 121 M2029 PETROTRIN PALO SECO
1034 56:59 773 GIZELLE CROOKS 44 F 68 / 70 F4049
1035 57:36 1098 WENDY BRISTOL 40 F 69 / 70 F4049
1036 57:43 768 NAVISA HOSEIN 35 F 130 / 132 F3039
1037 57:43 769 NIRVANA HANOOMAN 25 F 68 / 69 F2029
1038 58:05 1122 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 33 M 154 / 155 M3039
1039 58:11 532 COLLEEN CLARKE 55 F 31 / 32 F5059 TRINBAGO FITNESS
1040 58:40 193 FELCIA RAMLAL 40 F 70 / 70 F4049
1041 58:43