o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 07 October 2018
15k Overall | 435 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
1 51:16 349 CURTIS COX 50 M 1 / 74 M50+ 3:26
2 52:11 380 ELVIS TURNER 38 M 1 / 94 M3039 3:29 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
3 52:13 3298 NICHOLAS ROMANY 24 M 1 / 27 M2029 3:29
4 52:15 268 RICHARD JONES 42 M 1 / 75 M4049 3:29 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
5 53:44 384 KEANU OTERO 21 M 2 / 27 M2029 3:35
6 54:17 369 MATTHEW HAGLEY 31 M 2 / 94 M3039 3:38 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
7 54:17 100 ANTHONY PHILLIP 21 M 3 / 27 M2029 3:38 JOGGERNAUTS
8 56:49 166 GUSWIL GEORGE 38 M 3 / 94 M3039 3:48 TTRRC
9 57:53 357 DWAYNE ROACH 35 M 4 / 94 M3039 3:52
10 57:56 345 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 27 F 1 / 22 F2029 3:52
11 58:26 9 KERWYN MAHABIR 42 M 2 / 75 M4049 3:54
12 58:32 3377 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 28 M 4 / 27 M2029 3:55 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
13 59:19 396 JAVAN LYNCH 33 M 5 / 94 M3039 3:58 ONE A WEEK
14 59:24 358 THOMAS ADAMS 40 M 3 / 75 M4049 3:58
15 1:00:19 353 XAVION YORK 17 M 1 / 13 M19&U 4:02
16 1:00:44 636 ERIC HERBERT 48 M 4 / 75 M4049 4:03
17 1:01:32 231 ADRIAN HACKETT 22 M 5 / 27 M2029 4:07 TEAM NAGICO
18 1:02:01 2919 HASELY STEPHEN 42 M 5 / 75 M4049 4:09
19 1:02:03 15 KEVON MITCHELL 28 M 6 / 27 M2029 4:09 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
20 1:03:29 227 ANDERSON DASENT 56 M 2 / 74 M50+ 4:14
21 1:03:38 25 CéLINE LESTRADE 34 F 1 / 67 F3039 4:15 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
22 1:04:06 3258 JUSTIN GITTENS 36 M 6 / 94 M3039 4:17 EC PHILLYNET
23 1:04:15 233 GREGG HACKETT 18 M 2 / 13 M19&U 4:17 TEAM NAGICO
24 1:04:19 293 RANDY PETERS 36 M 7 / 94 M3039 4:18 TTRRC
25 1:04:34 43 KRIS DEONANAN 38 M 8 / 94 M3039 4:19 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
26 1:04:36 334 THAIS GUTIERREZ CEBALLOS 38 F 2 / 67 F3039 4:19 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
27 1:05:05 3222 KAREL DOUGLAS 49 M 6 / 75 M4049 4:21 TTRRC
28 1:05:48 355 DEXTER SERRETTE 52 M 3 / 74 M50+ 4:24 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
29 1:06:16 78 SHIVA RAMDENNY 37 M 9 / 94 M3039 4:26
30 1:06:36 278 TYRESE BERNARD 18 M 3 / 13 M19&U 4:27 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
31 1:06:45 3278 GLEN DOYLE 48 M 7 / 75 M4049 4:27
32 1:06:54 344 JASON JOHN 47 M 8 / 75 M4049 4:28 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
33 1:07:17 416 KOREY GILL 25 M 7 / 27 M2029 4:30
34 1:07:19 400 AL KIERON WRIGHT 35 M 10 / 94 M3039 4:30 RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT (RTM
35 1:07:25 76 KWESI COOPER 31 M 11 / 94 M3039 4:30 TEAM WESTMALL
36 1:07:51 363 SHIV MARAJ 44 M 9 / 75 M4049 4:32
37 1:07:54 306 SAMUEL DIXON 30 M 12 / 94 M3039 4:32
38 1:07:58 60 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 62 M 4 / 74 M50+ 4:32 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
39 1:08:05 417 BRANDON GRANSAULL 32 M 13 / 94 M3039 4:33
40 1:08:06 253 DEXTER ALI 48 M 10 / 75 M4049 4:33
41 1:08:25 185 ONEAL PAPONETTE 50 M 5 / 74 M50+ 4:34
42 1:08:29 3104 SALINA SCOTT 35 F 3 / 67 F3039 4:34 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
43 1:08:36 130 SHIVA SARWAN 34 M 14 / 94 M3039 4:35 TS RACING
44 1:08:39 66 MARK LEE SON 48 M 11 / 75 M4049 4:35 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
45 1:09:09 147 BRIAN CAESAR 49 M 12 / 75 M4049 4:37
46 1:09:18 3300 RAWLE ROACH 57 M 6 / 74 M50+ 4:38
47 1:09:28 320 CHRISTIAN HALL 20 M 8 / 27 M2029 4:38
48 1:09:34 3087 KIEVE GIBSON 22 M 9 / 27 M2029 4:39 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
49 1:09:35 3294 KENDELL GONZALES 35 M 15 / 94 M3039 4:39
50 1:09:47 318 PAUL BALFOUR 34 M 16 / 94 M3039 4:40
51 1:09:52 207 JEAN-PAUL DE MEILLAC 43 M 13 / 75 M4049 4:40
52 1:10:19 371 TERESA OTERO 19 F 1 / 3 F19&U 4:42 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
53 1:10:27 297 RICARDO CHACIN 49 M 14 / 75 M4049 4:42
54 1:10:32 214 KEVIN SNAGGS 45 M 15 / 75 M4049 4:43
55 1:11:00 3285 DALE RAMSAWAK 35 M 17 / 94 M3039 4:44 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
56 1:11:12 47 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 55 F 1 / 20 F50+ 4:45 X JOGGERNAUTS
57 1:11:25 426 COLIN ROMANY 40 M 16 / 75 M4049 4:46 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
58 1:11:29 3282 VERNE EDWARDS 46 M 17 / 75 M4049 4:46 TTRRC
59 1:11:49 359 ALLIE ADAMS 36 F 4 / 67 F3039 4:48
60 1:12:29 71 KEN DARSAN 34 M 18 / 94 M3039 4:50
61 1:12:33 335 DENECE MOHAMMED 29 F 2 / 22 F2029 4:51
62 1:12:36 2863 CARLOS GILBERT 44 M 18 / 75 M4049 4:51
63 1:12:51 411 ANDREW WHITEMAN 49 M 19 / 75 M4049 4:52
64 1:12:57 145 BRYAN GUEVARA 36 M 19 / 94 M3039 4:52
65 1:13:04 263 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 42 M 20 / 75 M4049 4:53 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
66 1:13:05 285 ANDRE WILLIAMS 45 M 21 / 75 M4049 4:53
67 1:13:07 238 LOUIS GARRAWAY 40 M 22 / 75 M4049 4:53
68 1:13:15 3086 GARY GAJADHAR 28 M 10 / 27 M2029 4:53 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
69 1:13:32 84 RIA SLATER 45 F 1 / 40 F4049 4:55
70 1:13:59 30 DANIEL REECE 34 M 20 / 94 M3039 4:56
71 1:14:01 135 HERDIS ANDREWS 51 M 7 / 74 M50+ 4:57 RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT (RTM
72 1:14:02 61 ANTHONY ANTOINE 49 M 23 / 75 M4049 4:57
73 1:14:18 333 ADWIN BURRELL 31 M 21 / 94 M3039 4:58
74 1:14:35 151 SHARNTELLE MC LEAN 34 F 5 / 67 F3039 4:59
75 1:14:38 430 ANDRè ABRAHAM 45 M 24 / 75 M4049 4:59
76 1:14:43 305 SHARDIE MAHABIR 45 F 2 / 40 F4049 4:59
77 1:14:43 14 RAYMOND SAMMS 50 M 8 / 74 M50+ 4:59 ONE A WEEK
78 1:14:46 2634 GINA HART 49 F 3 / 40 F4049 4:59 ONE A WEEK
79 1:14:58 286 ISIAH DERBY 37 M 22 / 94 M3039 5:00
80 1:15:04 160 NICHOLAS TOBAS 29 M 11 / 27 M2029 5:01
81 1:15:12 409 ANTHONY BISNATH 38 M 23 / 94 M3039 5:01
82 1:15:20 356 URIC LUMPRESS 64 M 9 / 74 M50+ 5:02
83 1:15:28 140 PATRICK E. BERNARD 56 M 10 / 74 M50+ 5:02
84 1:15:38 370 LEEBERTH BELLE 63 M 11 / 74 M50+ 5:03
85 1:15:52 121 DESE SIMON 43 M 25 / 75 M4049 5:04
86 1:15:58 262 MELISSA GUEVARA 38 F 6 / 67 F3039 5:04 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
87 1:16:00 258 RALPH ROSS 54 M 12 / 74 M50+ 5:04
88 1:16:07 296 CODY BUDHAN 21 M 12 / 27 M2029 5:05 FUN RUNNERS
89 1:16:15 21 ADELINE LAMORELL 32 F 7 / 67 F3039 5:05
90 1:16:21 362 CURTIS FORBES 47 M 26 / 75 M4049 5:06 TTRRC
91 1:16:25 366 AQUELIUS YOUNG 37 M 24 / 94 M3039 5:06
92 1:16:27 2940 TIMOTHY PATY 45 M 27 / 75 M4049 5:06
93 1:16:28 3232 JURBREEL CHARLES 16 M 4 / 13 M19&U 5:06 TTRRC
94 1:16:38 2929 DALE BROOKS 34 M 25 / 94 M3039 5:07 FATIMA COLLEGE
95 1:16:39 399 SUNIL HARDYAL 46 M 28 / 75 M4049 5:07 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
96 1:16:42 115 DUANE LYONS 35 M 26 / 94 M3039 5:07
97 1:16:53 139 KWAME GORDON 41 M 29 / 75 M4049 5:08 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
98 1:17:03 3438 ALLISTAIR GRAY 27 M 13 / 27 M2029 5:09
99 1:17:09 220 ROBERT MOHAMMED 44 M 30 / 75 M4049 5:09 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
100 1:17:27 241 EARL WILLIAMS 50 M 13 / 74 M50+ 5:10 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
101 1:17:28 3426 AHLEEM ROMANG 16 M 5 / 13 M19&U 5:10
102 1:17:37 219 SHAMFA CUDJOE 36 F 8 / 67 F3039 5:11
103 1:17:40 194 JOSIAS HOLDER 26 M 14 / 27 M2029 5:11 EC PHILLYNET
104 1:17:46 264 ANN MARIE MURRAY 37 F 9 / 67 F3039 5:12
105 1:17:52 375 NARESH SUKHU 39 M 27 / 94 M3039 5:12 ELITE UNIT
106 1:17:54 223 DEREK CUMMING 51 M 14 / 74 M50+ 5:12
107 1:18:31 203 WENDY LEE FOON 43 F 4 / 40 F4049 5:15
108 1:18:35 288 RYAN HARRY 32 M 28 / 94 M3039 5:15
109 1:18:37 63 CONRAD TAITT 18 M 6 / 13 M19&U 5:15 EC PHILLYNET
110 1:18:40 179 GARFIELD THORNE 41 M 31 / 75 M4049 5:15
111 1:18:44 360 ADELSON GEORGE 59 M 15 / 74 M50+ 5:15
112 1:18:50 35 THACKWRAY DRIVER 49 M 32 / 75 M4049 5:16
113 1:18:56 62 GABRIELLA GARCIA 27 F 3 / 22 F2029 5:16
114 1:18:56 410 MATT MILLIGAN 33 M 29 / 94 M3039 5:16
115 1:19:01 313 MICHAEL DAVIS 55 M 16 / 74 M50+ 5:17
116 1:19:07 236 DILLON JEFFREY 30 M 30 / 94 M3039 5:17
117 1:19:10 3299 DEBRA AGONG 39 F 10 / 67 F3039 5:17
118 1:19:20 29 DENISON REID 54 M 17 / 74 M50+ 5:18
119 1:19:32 170 GOUR SAHA 54 M 18 / 74 M50+ 5:19 MALL CRAWLERS
120 1:19:37 112 SACHIN HOSEIN 20 M 15 / 27 M2029 5:19
121 1:19:49 379 NIGEL OSBORNE 36 M 31 / 94 M3039 5:20 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
122 1:19:52 274 FRANK SMITH 58 M 19 / 74 M50+ 5:20
123 1:19:53 56 NARRY SIEWAH 46 M 33 / 75 M4049 5:20
124 1:19:54 142 SEAN FOUCHE 47 M 34 / 75 M4049 5:20
125 1:20:05 206 JOEL SAHADEO 30 M 32 / 94 M3039 5:21
126 1:20:16 44 DAVID ISAAC 60 M 20 / 74 M50+ 5:22
127 1:20:19 138 DENISE BASARATH 60 F 2 / 20 F50+ 5:22
128 1:20:21 316 JENDAYI HARTLEY 38 F 11 / 67 F3039 5:22 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
129 1:20:30 336 GYASI AMBROSE 30 M 33 / 94 M3039 5:22
130 1:20:34 280 DWIGHT HAYLING 32 M 34 / 94 M3039 5:23 RUNNERS UNITED
131 1:20:34 234 EZRA FRITZ 44 M 35 / 75 M4049 5:23 RUNNERS UNITED
132 1:20:34 317 MICHAEL CHARLES 34 M 35 / 94 M3039 5:23
133 1:20:41 177 SHELLEY SYLVESTER 40 F 5 / 40 F4049 5:23
134 1:20:41 176 BRIAN HACKETT 52 M 21 / 74 M50+ 5:23
135 1:20:42 65 MONIQUE MOORE 25 F 4 / 22 F2029 5:23 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
136 1:20:45 3151 DEON JEFFERS 37 M 36 / 94 M3039 5:23 G.E.B. AND FRIENDS
137 1:20:47 391 IFEULA GOODING 25 F 5 / 22 F2029 5:24
138 1:20:49 275 NEIL SMITH 53 M 22 / 74 M50+ 5:24
139 1:20:58 173 VICTORIO HAWKINS 61 M 23 / 74 M50+ 5:24
140 1:21:03 45 JOEL MILLINGTON 37 M 37 / 94 M3039 5:25 TTRRC
141 1:21:10 96 JEROME PHILLIP 35 M 38 / 94 M3039 5:25
142 1:21:14 2661 GRAEME ALKINS 36 M 39 / 94 M3039 5:25 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
143 1:21:28 3386 ONIKA BRERETON 35 F 12 / 67 F3039 5:26
144 1:21:29 340 MELISSA GARRAWAY 32 F 13 / 67 F3039 5:26
145 1:21:31 101 MAEGAN IFILL 31 F 14 / 67 F3039 5:27
146 1:21:35 287 GREGORY ROMAIN 53 M 24 / 74 M50+ 5:27
147 1:21:37 3461 ASHA ESCANDON 42 F 6 / 40 F4049 5:27 X
148 1:21:39 304 ROBERT JOHN 56 M 25 / 74 M50+ 5:27
149 1:21:42 1155 GABRIEL FRANCIS 36 M 40 / 94 M3039 5:27 TEAM MCCANN ERICKSON
150 1:21:43 12 THOMAS SEALY 61 M 26 / 74 M50+ 5:27
151 1:21:57 382 DANA TAYLOR 30 F 15 / 67 F3039 5:28 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
152 1:22:12 175 CHAD ROCHARD 31 M 41 / 94 M3039 5:29
153 1:22:16 3372 DALE RAWLINS 53 M 27 / 74 M50+ 5:30
154 1:22:16 419 NIMRET SANDHU 32 F 16 / 67 F3039 5:30
155 1:22:17 129 TAJELAL SARWAN 61 M 28 / 74 M50+ 5:30 TS RACING
156 1:22:39 17 JASON JULIEN 42 M 36 / 75 M4049 5:31 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
157 1:22:50 3127 DOUGLAS AMES 39 M 42 / 94 M3039 5:32
158 1:22:52 201 IAN CHIN 46 M 37 / 75 M4049 5:32
159 1:22:57 312 SHELDON SCOPE 46 M 38 / 75 M4049 5:32
160 1:23:00 50 DALE M. RODRIGUEZ 44 M 39 / 75 M4049 5:32
161 1:23:02 372 CLYDE MARIN 34 M 43 / 94 M3039 5:33 ELITE UNIT
162 1:23:06 188 RABINDRANTH SEENATH 50 M 29 / 74 M50+ 5:33
163 1:23:18 319 STEPHON CAMPBELL 19 M 7 / 13 M19&U 5:34
164 1:23:21 91 GEDDES OCONNOR 53 M 30 / 74 M50+ 5:34 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
165 1:23:36 311 DAVINA STEPHENSON 53 F 3 / 20 F50+ 5:35
166 1:23:55 254 LEAH-MARIE MANMOHAN 41 F 7 / 40 F4049 5:36
167 1:23:56 10 MARVIN CARMINO 38 M 44 / 94 M3039 5:36
168 1:24:03 158 STACEY EDWARDS 46 F 8 / 40 F4049 5:37 UWISEISMIC
169 1:24:21 157 WESLEY GREAVES 42 M 40 / 75 M4049 5:38
170 1:24:26 261 DANIEL DUNCAN 38 M 45 / 94 M3039 5:38
171 1:24:40 124 JAMIYL MCDOUGALL 31 M 46 / 94 M3039 5:39 EC PHILLYNET
172 1:24:44 37 ROSAMUND JOLLY 60 F 4 / 20 F50+ 5:39
173 1:24:45 325 CORINNA MEYR 44 F 9 / 40 F4049 5:39
174 1:24:46 307 DEVON SIMON 34 M 47 / 94 M3039 5:40
175 1:24:50 3437 STEPHEN SADLER 49 M 41 / 75 M4049 5:40 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
176 1:25:08 2866 GLENN RAMADHARSINGH M / 5:41
177 1:25:09 428 ANDRES FELIPE VALERO MIRANDA 30 M 48 / 94 M3039 5:41
178 1:25:12 394 STEPHEN DITZEN 40 M 42 / 75 M4049 5:41
179 1:25:15 232 SAMANTHA SNAGGS 25 F 6 / 22 F2029 5:41 FUN RUNNERS
180 1:25:17 347 CHARLES INNISS 61 M 31 / 74 M50+ 5:42
181 1:25:25 295 KENNETH WAFE 47 M 43 / 75 M4049 5:42 FUN RUNNERS
182 1:25:29 42 WENDY KERRY 44 F 10 / 40 F4049 5:42
183 1:25:31 346 DEON TIDD 25 M 16 / 27 M2029 5:43
184 1:25:46 68 ALLAN GARIB 46 M 44 / 75 M4049 5:44
185 1:25:48 208 VASHEIST KOKARAM 48 M 45 / 75 M4049 5:44
186 1:25:54 3371 ANTONY DAVID 47 M 46 / 75 M4049 5:44 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
187 1:26:17 413 SHERWIN JOSEPH 47 M 47 / 75 M4049 5:46 MALL CRAWLERS
188 1:26:17 228 GOLDA LUSHINGTON 34 F 17 / 67 F3039 5:46
189 1:26:35 374 DELANO HILAIRE 47 M 48 / 75 M4049 5:47
190 1:26:36 119 ANSIL BROOKS 33 M 49 / 94 M3039 5:47
191 1:26:48 221 CUTHBERT JOLLY 64 M 32 / 74 M50+ 5:48
192 1:26:48 2662 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 56 M 33 / 74 M50+ 5:48
193 1:26:59 192 ANDY SYLVESTER 46 M 49 / 75 M4049 5:48
194 1:27:07 341 DANIEL JOHN 57 M 34 / 74 M50+ 5:49
195 1:27:12 189 KWAN-HO LAM 38 M 50 / 94 M3039 5:49
196 1:27:16 395 DIANE HENDERSON 56 F 5 / 20 F50+ 5:50
197 1:27:19 77 SANDRA MAHARAJ 59 F 6 / 20 F50+ 5:50 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
198 1:27:31 365 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 30 F 18 / 67 F3039 5:51 X
199 1:27:33 59 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 55 M 35 / 74 M50+ 5:51
200 1:27:46 322 KISHORE PYSADEE 38 M 51 / 94 M3039 5:52
201 1:27:50 184 BRINEAL PAPONETTE 15 F 2 / 3 F19&U 5:52
202 1:27:51 54 CARRIE CHAPMAN DUMAS 32 F 19 / 67 F3039 5:52 P 2 BAGO
203 1:27:54 108 ARIANNA HOSEIN 18 F 3 / 3 F19&U 5:52
204 1:27:57 271 STANTON NEBBLETT 35 M 52 / 94 M3039 5:52
205 1:27:57 267 JON MAHABIR 37 M 53 / 94 M3039 5:52
206 1:28:01 348 RICHARD ALLEYNE 32 M 54 / 94 M3039 5:53 MALL CRAWLERS
207 1:28:06 113 ROGER SWAN 52 M 36 / 74 M50+ 5:53
208 1:28:14 72 IAN JUMAN 49 M 50 / 75 M4049 5:53 UWISEISMIC
209 1:28:37 107 AARON BALDEOSINGH 31 M 55 / 94 M3039 5:55
210 1:28:41 48 DAVE KHALAWAN 48 M 51 / 75 M4049 5:55
211 1:28:56 224 KEDON GREENIDGE 31 M 56 / 94 M3039 5:56
212 1:28:58 146 TERESA ROSEMOND 53 F 7 / 20 F50+ 5:56 FUN RUNNERS
213 1:29:10 310 ALLISON YEARWOOD 29 F 7 / 22 F2029 5:57
214 1:29:20 168 HIMRAJ MAHABIR 52 M 37 / 74 M50+ 5:58 VSTAR
215 1:29:21 392 NIGEL VANDERPOOL 28 M 17 / 27 M2029 5:58
216 1:29:21 162 ANN MARIA FERMIN 48 F 11 / 40 F4049 5:58
217 1:29:28 269 PAUL HEE HOUNG 51 M 38 / 74 M50+ 5:58
218 1:29:31 389 RICHARD FOSTER 47 M 52 / 75 M4049 5:59
219 1:29:36 244 RAY FRANCIS 35 M 57 / 94 M3039 5:59 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
220 1:29:40 102 ABIGAIL DOWDEN 29 F 8 / 22 F2029 5:59 MWF
221 1:29:45 154 VIRGIL BRUCE 47 M 53 / 75 M4049 5:59
222 1:29:57 3350 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 60 M 39 / 74 M50+ 6:00
223 1:29:59 414 CARLA CHANG 54 F 8 / 20 F50+ 6:00 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
224 1:30:08 80 TRACY-ANN WILTSHIRE 41 F 12 / 40 F4049 6:01 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
225 1:30:09 406 LU ANN RICHARDS 49 F 13 / 40 F4049 6:01
226 1:30:17 172 DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN 40 M 54 / 75 M4049 6:02 WDA CREW
227 1:30:27 190 COLLINSWORTH HOWARD 56 M 40 / 74 M50+ 6:02
228 1:30:30 193 JOASH COLLETTE 39 M 58 / 94 M3039 6:02 FUN RUNNERS
229 1:30:49 148 KEVIN FLEMMING 35 M 59 / 94 M3039 6:04
230 1:30:50 69 PARASRAM BUDHU 45 M 55 / 75 M4049 6:04
231 1:30:53 2671 BARRY DAVIS 53 M 41 / 74 M50+ 6:04
232 1:30:54 225 SHANE O'BRIEN 39 M 60 / 94 M3039 6:04
233 1:30:59 34 CAROLINE CRETEAU 53 F 9 / 20 F50+ 6:04 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
234 1:31:33 361 ANEESA ISRAEL 37 F 20 / 67 F3039 6:07
235 1:31:42 2673 NICHOLAS SUDAN 53 M 42 / 74 M50+ 6:07
236 1:31:56 182 LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE 39 F 21 / 67 F3039 6:08
237 1:32:03 272 KERSHELL SIMPSON FLEMMING 27 F 9 / 22 F2029 6:09
238 1:32:08 199 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 30 M 61 / 94 M3039 6:09 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
239 1:32:13 260 KENWIN ADAMS 55 M 43 / 74 M50+ 6:09
240 1:32:14 326 ROLF JOBE 48 M 56 / 75 M4049 6:09
241 1:32:15 215 JANICE SNAGGS 48 F 14 / 40 F4049 6:09
242 1:32:22 390 BRUCE KAUFMANN 55 M 44 / 74 M50+ 6:10
243 1:32:30 314 ALDWYN KING 58 M 45 / 74 M50+ 6:10
244 1:32:43 163 ANNA POUNDER 53 F 10 / 20 F50+ 6:11 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
245 1:32:54 181 KEYON ESTRADA 41 M 57 / 75 M4049 6:12
246 1:33:12 421 JABARI DANIEL 16 M 8 / 13 M19&U 6:13 HC-RRC
247 1:33:25 202 MARK AINSLEY JOHN 37 M 62 / 94 M3039 6:14 ONE A WEEK
248 1:33:28 2813 FRANCES LA FOUCADE 50 F 11 / 20 F50+ 6:14
249 1:33:33 196 SADHAVI CHAUHAN 29 F 10 / 22 F2029 6:15
250 1:33:34 427 CINDY ALLMAN 32 F 22 / 67 F3039 6:15 THE TSL GROUP
251 1:33:35 174 JUNIOR ROSS 59 M 46 / 74 M50+ 6:15
252 1:33:37 200 DEBRA COMACH 41 F 15 / 40 F4049 6:15 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
253 1:33:49 19 ANDREA ABEL 53 F 12 / 20 F50+ 6:16
254 1:33:51 3394 MARYAM RICHARDS 38 F 23 / 67 F3039 6:16 MALL CRAWLERS
255 1:33:57 195 ASHWIN SRINIVASAN 33 M 63 / 94 M3039 6:16
256 1:34:08 106 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 45 M 58 / 75 M4049 6:17 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
257 1:34:13 381 NEIL SALAZAR 42 M 59 / 75 M4049 6:17
258 1:34:26 299 CATHERINE CLARKE 27 F 11 / 22 F2029 6:18
259 1:34:36 2893 CARLYLE FULLERTON 36 M 64 / 94 M3039 6:19
260 1:34:37 197 AMANDA PERKINS 27 F 12 / 22 F2029 6:19
261 1:34:48 383 VANESSA FROST 50 F 13 / 20 F50+ 6:20
262 1:34:53 279 KEPHA GEORGE 21 M 18 / 27 M2029 6:20 RUNNERS UNITED
263 1:35:08 105 KADELA SORIAS-PETERS 33 F 24 / 67 F3039 6:21 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
264 1:35:11 95 SARAH SMITH 28 F 13 / 22 F2029 6:21
265 1:35:17 422 DYLAN DUKHAN 16 M 9 / 13 M19&U 6:22 HC-RRC
266 1:35:19 2890 FEROZE MOHAMMED 38 M 65 / 94 M3039 6:22
267 1:35:39 289 CLEVE O'BRIEN 59 M 47 / 74 M50+ 6:23
268 1:36:00 3157 RAOUL EDWARDS 43 M 60 / 75 M4049 6:24
269 1:36:03 150 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 64 M 48 / 74 M50+ 6:25
270 1:36:34 103 SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED 46 F 16 / 40 F4049 6:27
271 1:36:46 425 JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ 45 M 61 / 75 M4049 6:28
272 1:36:49 281 LAWRENCE ROBERTS 35 M 66 / 94 M3039 6:28 RUNNERS UNITED
273 1:36:50 104 EMILE ACKBARALI 45 M 62 / 75 M4049 6:28
274 1:36:52 2844 ZACHARY CHARRAN 27 M 19 / 27 M2029 6:28
275 1:37:48 378 ANITA GOPICHAND 34 F 25 / 67 F3039 6:32
276 1:37:50 81 DARIUS FIGUERA 48 M 63 / 75 M4049 6:32
277 1:37:52 377 JEVAN RAMSOOK 33 M 67 / 94 M3039 6:32
278 1:37:59 415 DEVENDRA RICKHI 36 M 68 / 94 M3039 6:32
279 1:38:00 171 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 37 M 69 / 94 M3039 6:32 WDA CREW
280 1:38:02 290 NISHA VERMA 36 F 26 / 67 F3039 6:33
281 1:38:04 331 CRISTINA LEGARZA 44 F 17 / 40 F4049 6:33
282 1:38:07 332 KATRINA LEGARZA 39 F 27 / 67 F3039 6:33
283 1:38:27 149 REZA RAMDEEN 50 M 49 / 74 M50+ 6:34 JOGGERNAUTS
284 1:38:29 186 ALEXANDRA WARNER 24 F 14 / 22 F2029 6:34
285 1:38:29 161 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 43 M 64 / 75 M4049 6:34 SONICRUNNER
286 1:38:30 327 RAMESH T MAHARAJ 40 M 65 / 75 M4049 6:34
287 1:38:34 55 ANTON WILTSHIRE 39 M 70 / 94 M3039 6:35 P 2 BAGO
288 1:38:37 27 LUANNE SPRINGER 45 F 18 / 40 F4049 6:35
289 1:38:43 86 ERIN MARTIN 34 M 71 / 94 M3039 6:35
290 1:38:44 159 NATASHA SAMUEL 46 F 19 / 40 F4049 6:35
291 1:39:03 167 ADRIELLE MAHABIR 27 F 15 / 22 F2029 6:37 VSTAR
292 1:39:03 109 NEIL JUMAN 45 M 66 / 75 M4049 6:37 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
293 1:39:55 385 MICHAEL FORDE 52 M 50 / 74 M50+ 6:40
294 1:40:07 217 BHUPAT RAMPERSAD 63 M 51 / 74 M50+ 6:41
295 1:40:11 405 RICHARD KING 43 M 67 / 75 M4049 6:41
296 1:40:13 97 AIRUT LINARES 44 F 20 / 40 F4049 6:41
297 1:40:21 191 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 45 F 21 / 40 F4049 6:42
298 1:40:27 117 SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR 37 F 28 / 67 F3039 6:42
299 1:40:35 284 IAN THOMPSON 62 M 52 / 74 M50+ 6:43
300 1:40:47 315 JASMIN RAYMOND 44 F 22 / 40 F4049 6:44
301 1:40:53 132 SATESH SARWAN 31 M 72 / 94 M3039 6:44
302 1:41:20 3167 LISA SYLVESTER 53 F 14 / 20 F50+ 6:46
303 1:41:33 33 MICHELLE MAJID 38 F 29 / 67 F3039 6:47
304 1:41:34 57 DAVID NG 36 M 73 / 94 M3039 6:47
305 1:41:46 99 RODNEY ALI 40 M 68 / 75 M4049 6:47
306 1:41:59 423 RICHARD KOORASINGH 19 M 10 / 13 M19&U 6:48 HC-RRC
307 1:42:00 2809 RAJENDRA SIEUSANKAR 29 M 20 / 27 M2029 6:48
308 1:42:06 204 ANNETTE RICHARDSON 56 F 15 / 20 F50+ 6:49 TTRRC
309 1:42:09 321 MICHELLE STUART 40 F 23 / 40 F4049 6:49
310 1:42:10 429 VERONICA GONZALEZ MONCADA 31 F 30 / 67 F3039 6:49
311 1:42:19 277 RONDEL SMITH 21 M 21 / 27 M2029 6:50
312 1:42:21 2821 CANDICE SOO WOO 33 F 31 / 67 F3039 6:50
313 1:42:25 276 ROY RILEY 82 M 53 / 74 M50+ 6:50
314 1:42:59 2270 DEVICA BUDHAN WARD 38 F 32 / 67 F3039 6:52
315 1:43:11 398 LAURA TAYLOR 49 F 24 / 40 F4049 6:53
316 1:43:19 368 ANNESA RAHIM 34 F 33 / 67 F3039 6:54
317 1:43:33 292 KEVIN SAMPATH 31 M 74 / 94 M3039 6:55
318 1:43:33 40 RYAN ALEXANDER 30 M 75 / 94 M3039 6:55 X TEAM WESTMALL
319 1:43:37 367 CURLON GRIMSHAW 30 M 76 / 94 M3039 6:55
320 1:43:44 386 MARLON BOUCAUD 46 M 69 / 75 M4049 6:55
321 1:44:10 240 TABIA TELESFORD 30 F 34 / 67 F3039 6:57 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
322 1:44:12 73 ANDRE TAITT 51 M 54 / 74 M50+ 6:57 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
323 1:44:24 2845 PETER JEFFREY 29 M 22 / 27 M2029 6:58
324 1:44:30 93 ALIYA DRAKES 34 F 35 / 67 F3039 6:58 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
325 1:44:38 298 SALISHA RAJNARINESINGH 37 F 36 / 67 F3039 6:59
326 1:44:39 155 KEVIN CLARKE 38 M 77 / 94 M3039 6:59
327 1:44:49 256 NIVIAN ABRAHAM 62 M 55 / 74 M50+ 7:00
328 1:44:55 248 FARRAH AHAMAD 29 F 16 / 22 F2029 7:00
329 1:44:55 309 LEANN HOBSON 31 F 37 / 67 F3039 7:00
330 1:45:06 98 HEIDI RICHARDS 38 F 38 / 67 F3039 7:01
331 1:45:34 120 PAVEL QUAMIE 40 M 70 / 75 M4049 7:03 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
332 1:45:48 412 SHANTA DHORAY-BAIG 36 F 39 / 67 F3039 7:04
333 1:45:49 230 BORIS GARCIA 51 M 56 / 74 M50+ 7:04
334 1:45:50 388 SHARON HARRINGTON 55 F 16 / 20 F50+ 7:04
335 1:45:53 3 DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ 13 M 11 / 13 M19&U 7:04 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
336 1:46:27 229 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 63 M 57 / 74 M50+ 7:06
337 1:46:53 2746 ALLISTEN COOPER 45 M 71 / 75 M4049 7:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
338 1:46:56 5 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 40 F 25 / 40 F4049 7:08
339 1:46:56 418 KEISHA TYSON 39 F 40 / 67 F3039 7:08
340 1:47:14 7 KEN MANOHAR 36 M 78 / 94 M3039 7:09
341 1:47:19 440 JEFFREY SMITH 54 M 58 / 74 M50+ 7:10
342 1:47:22 408 GARVIN STUART 52 M 59 / 74 M50+ 7:10
343 1:47:23 2921 JACOB HARRIPAUL 12 M 12 / 13 M19&U 7:10
344 1:48:09 20 DEVIN RAMKISSOON 34 M 79 / 94 M3039 7:13
345 1:48:12 393 ADRIAN PAUL 28 M 23 / 27 M2029 7:13
346 1:48:39 350 MIKAEL WILLIAMS 27 M 24 / 27 M2029 7:15
347 1:49:23 94 DEREK DANIEL 51 M 60 / 74 M50+ 7:18 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
348 1:49:40 354 TEVON TUITT 27 M 25 / 27 M2029 7:19 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
349 1:49:49 376 CHANKA SIEWNARINE 49 M 72 / 75 M4049 7:20
350 1:49:55 128 KIAH MOHAMMED 30 F 41 / 67 F3039 7:20
351 1:49:56 38 SHARON GARCIA 30 F 42 / 67 F3039 7:20
352 1:50:06 92 REENA D. RAMPERSAD 40 F 26 / 40 F4049 7:21 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
353 1:50:06 242 DAMIR SMITH 30 M 80 / 94 M3039 7:21 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
354 1:50:15 339 ALVINELLE MATTHEW 33 F 43 / 67 F3039 7:21 TTRRC
355 1:50:19 22 FEMI STEWART 35 F 44 / 67 F3039 7:22
356 1:50:24 246 JOEL MARSHALL 35 M 81 / 94 M3039 7:22
357 1:50:26 134 JO-ANN KHALAWAN 47 F 27 / 40 F4049 7:22
358 1:50:38 397 JOEL EDWARDS 37 M 82 / 94 M3039 7:23 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
359 1:50:53 3288 JASON MODESTE 39 M 83 / 94 M3039 7:24
360 1:50:56 308 SEAN CAREW 43 M 73 / 75 M4049 7:24
361 1:51:00 243 MARCIA OBRADY 52 F 17 / 20 F50+ 7:24 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
362 1:51:00 2451 AMEER SUBAN 30 M 84 / 94 M3039 7:24
363 1:51:04 328 LEONARD FINDLAY 58 M 61 / 74 M50+ 7:25
364 1:51:04 330 SUSAN C. GEISER 56 F 18 / 20 F50+ 7:25
365 1:51:13 187 ANILYA HOSEIN 36 F 45 / 67 F3039 7:25
366 1:52:24 300 RUDOLPH PAPONETTE 63 M 62 / 74 M50+ 7:30
367 1:52:43 2747 SUSAN DYER 58 F 19 / 20 F50+ 7:31 FATIMA COLLEGE
368 1:52:57 239 SONELLE SUPERVILLE 31 F 46 / 67 F3039 7:32
369 1:53:46 3210 DANE CHARRAN 69 M 63 / 74 M50+ 7:36
370 1:54:14 283 MIRZA MOHAMMED 56 M 64 / 74 M50+ 7:37
371 1:54:26 2820 LEANE SUE ROGERS 33 F 47 / 67 F3039 7:38
372 1:54:27 2822 KADEEM GRAHAM 33 M 85 / 94 M3039 7:38
373 1:54:32 183 LISA PAPONETTE 42 F 28 / 40 F4049 7:39
374 1:54:39 39 ANIL SIEUKUMAR 45 M 74 / 75 M4049 7:39
375 1:54:46 420 BEVERLY DURITY BAPTISTE 44 F 29 / 40 F4049 7:40
376 1:54:56 31 MICHAEL REECE 63 M 65 / 74 M50+ 7:40
377 1:55:11 337 JEROME SKINNER 34 M 86 / 94 M3039 7:41
378 1:55:15 83 NATISHA JOSEPH 36 F 48 / 67 F3039 7:41 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
379 1:55:21 2728 NICHOLE CHASE 49 F 30 / 40 F4049 7:42
380 1:55:24 302 KEISHA BARCELLOS 33 F 49 / 67 F3039 7:42
381 1:55:31 198 EMILY-ANN CARTER 28 F 17 / 22 F2029 7:42 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
382 1:55:41 169 TERRANCE GREIG 32 M 87 / 94 M3039 7:43 VSTAR
383 1:55:50 136 CHELSEY MOONSIE 31 F 50 / 67 F3039 7:44
384 1:56:05 235 BEVERLY SINGH 32 F 51 / 67 F3039 7:45
385 1:56:38 125 SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD 40 F 31 / 40 F4049 7:47 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
386 1:57:08 247 RHODA BAKER 29 F 18 / 22 F2029 7:49
387 1:57:26 51 CHRISTINE MATHURA 37 F 52 / 67 F3039 7:50
388 1:57:29 222 ALYSA HABIB 30 F 53 / 67 F3039 7:50
389 1:57:34 402 ROSHNI HARDYAL 40 F 32 / 40 F4049 7:51 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
390 1:57:56 205 KHALIL LINDSAY 37 M 88 / 94 M3039 7:52 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
391 1:58:18 58 RIA INNISS 38 F 54 / 67 F3039 7:54 ONE A WEEK
392 1:58:45 133 KENDAL SAUNDERS 34 M 89 / 94 M3039 7:55
393 1:58:52 90 STEPHEN SIMMONS 70 M 66 / 74 M50+ 7:56
394 1:59:05 3435 NABILA HOLDER 32 F 55 / 67 F3039 7:57
395 1:59:26 28 LEAH GOSINE 32 F 56 / 67 F3039 7:58
396 1:59:32 152 DANIEL PACHECO 56 M 67 / 74 M50+ 7:59
397 1:59:34 153 ANETTE GEORGE 49 F 33 / 40 F4049 7:59
398 2:00:29 216 MICHAL STURGE 38 F 57 / 67 F3039 8:02 X JOGGERNAUTS
399 2:00:44 329 ??????? ???????? 29 M 26 / 27 M2029 8:03
400 2:00:46 85 JOSIAH CUPID 13 M 13 / 13 M19&U 8:04
401 2:01:25 16 CHADD DEOSARAN 33 M 90 / 94 M3039 8:06
402 2:01:53 209 HAYLEY WOO 45 F 34 / 40 F4049 8:08 WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNERS
403 2:02:10 301 KHEMRAJ SAHADEO 50 M 68 / 74 M50+ 8:09
404 2:03:03 143 TRACY SHEPPARD 50 F 20 / 20 F50+ 8:13
405 2:03:06 79 LAURIE PRESCOTT 31 F 58 / 67 F3039 8:13
406 2:03:23 2748 RENEE BOBB-SEMPLE 43 F 35 / 40 F4049 8:14 FUN RUNNERS
407 2:03:57 116 RICKEY BERNARD 60 M 69 / 74 M50+ 8:16
408 2:04:45 251 TYRONE JOHN 55 M 70 / 74 M50+ 8:19
409 2:05:15 3136 SACHA BAYNES 34 F 59 / 67 F3039 8:21
410 2:05:46 74 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 50 M 71 / 74 M50+ 8:24 EYE NET RUNNING GROUP
411 2:05:51 2933 DENNISON CHARLES 34 M 91 / 94 M3039 8:24
412 2:05:53 3000 NICHOLE ALI 46 F 36 / 40 F4049 8:24
413 2:06:36 212 RESHMA CHOUTHI 32 F 60 / 67 F3039 8:27 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
414 2:07:10 259 CHANKA RAMRATTAN 72 M 72 / 74 M50+ 8:29
415 2:07:50 218 DERRICK MCINTYRE 80 M 73 / 74 M50+ 8:32
416 2:08:50 2 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 41 F 37 / 40 F4049 8:36 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
417 2:10:15 252 KEVIN JOHN 26 M 27 / 27 M2029 8:41
418 2:10:23 144 VASHTI SANKAR 44 F 38 / 40 F4049 8:42
419 2:10:46 364 DENZEL-RAE BAIN 34 F 61 / 67 F3039 8:44
420 2:11:42 6 KERRILEE STEWART-THOMAS 33 F 62 / 67 F3039 8:47 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
421 2:11:47 237 JISELLE WILLIAMS 31 F 63 / 67 F3039 8:48
422 2:12:06 111 REANNE DINNOO 29 F 19 / 22 F2029 8:49 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
423 2:12:13 178 JAMILA COPELAND 36 F 64 / 67 F3039 8:49
424 2:12:23 257 JAMIESON RAMKISSOON 32 M 92 / 94 M3039 8:50
425 2:13:21 4 KAREEM WHARWOOD 34 M 93 / 94 M3039 8:54 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
426 2:14:54 127 ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA 47 F 39 / 40 F4049 9:00
427 2:15:01 424 DANE GRIFFITH 47 M 75 / 75 M4049 9:01
428 2:21:19 87 JASMATEE SOOKOO 30 F 65 / 67 F3039 9:26
429 2:21:35 294 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 29 F 20 / 22 F2029 9:27
430 2:22:27 8 TRACY-ANN RILEY-MCLEOD 35 F 66 / 67 F3039 9:30 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
431 2:22:44 342 KITTY KOWLESSAR 48 F 40 / 40 F4049 9:31
432 2:24:45 343 CAMILLE CARYLANNE 30 F 67 / 67 F3039 9:39
433 2:25:31 266 EMANUEL MARCANO 34 M 94 / 94 M3039 9:43
434 2:30:48 255 MOGABE ASA 71 M 74 / 74 M50+ 10:04
435 2:33:00 82 ANGELIA MOHAMMED 28 F 21 / 22 F2029 10:12 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding