o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RJR Savannah 10k Run & MTB Challenge | 18 November 2017
10k Overall | 131 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE
1 35:22 144 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 26 M 1 / 12 M2029 3:33
2 35:53 162 CURTIS COX 49 M 1 / 18 M4049 3:36
3 36:17 463 ANTHONY PHILLIP 20 M 2 / 12 M2029 3:38
4 37:46 148 KRISTON CHARLES 18 M 1 / 5 B1619 3:47
5 38:34 87 ELVIS TURNER 36 M 1 / 28 M3039 3:52
6 39:23 25 BRYAN MAYNARD 42 M 2 / 18 M4049 3:57
7 41:02 89 CANTIUS THOMAS 51 M 1 / 14 M5059 4:07
8 41:53 431 KERWYN MAHABIR 41 M 3 / 18 M4049 4:12
9 42:05 493 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 26 F 1 / 7 F2029 4:13
10 42:29 161 JASON COSTELLOE 32 M 2 / 28 M3039 4:15
11 42:44 406 DAVID HERBERT 22 M 3 / 12 M2029 4:17
12 42:48 481 JUDE ROGERS 42 M 4 / 18 M4049 4:17
13 43:48 479 HAYDEN REID 18 M 2 / 5 B1619 4:23
14 43:49 402 CHRISTIAN HALL 27 M 4 / 12 M2029 4:23
15 45:24 401 GREGG HACKETT 17 M 3 / 5 B1619 4:33
16 45:37 443 RYAN MENDES 45 M 5 / 18 M4049 4:34
17 45:43 444 KEVON MITCHELL 27 M 5 / 12 M2029 4:35
18 46:00 191 KAREL DOUGLAS 48 M 6 / 18 M4049 4:36
19 46:11 414 TERRENCE JOHN 47 M 7 / 18 M4049 4:38
20 46:18 142 CODY BUDHAN 20 M 6 / 12 M2029 4:38
21 46:42 468 SHIVA RAMDENNY 37 M 3 / 28 M3039 4:41
22 47:04 461 RANDY PETERS 35 M 4 / 28 M3039 4:43
23 47:31 263 DEXTER SERRETTE 51 M 2 / 14 M5059 4:46
24 47:36 195 APRIL FRANCIS 27 F 2 / 7 F2029 4:46
25 47:42 428 CHANTEL LEMAITRE 43 F 1 / 13 F4049 4:47
26 47:57 79 ADRIAN HACKETT 21 M 7 / 12 M2029 4:48
27 48:12 491 ROBERT SHARPE 54 M 3 / 14 M5059 4:50
28 48:33 480 DALE RODRIGUEZ 60 M 1 / 7 M60+ 4:52
29 48:59 284 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 41 M 8 / 18 M4049 4:54
30 49:31 131 PAUL BALFOUR 32 M 5 / 28 M3039 4:58
31 49:48 434 CLYNTON MANN 38 M 6 / 28 M3039 4:59
32 49:49 459 JAVIER PENALOZA 33 M 7 / 28 M3039 4:59
33 49:55 438 BRIAN MARSAN 36 M 8 / 28 M3039 5:00
34 50:00 452 BARRY NEWALLO 37 M 9 / 28 M3039 5:00
35 50:00 83 ANDREW WHITEMAN 49 M 9 / 18 M4049 5:00
36 50:03 476 BOBBY REESAL 52 M 4 / 14 M5059 5:01
37 50:13 405 GINA HART 48 F 2 / 13 F4049 5:02
38 50:27 474 DALE RAMSAWAK 34 M 10 / 28 M3039 5:03
39 50:28 102 DAVID AGUILLERA 53 M 5 / 14 M5059 5:03
40 50:28 100 ADELSON GEORGE 58 M 6 / 14 M5059 5:03
41 50:36 285 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 16 M 4 / 5 B1619 5:04
42 50:41 497 KEVIN SNAGGS 44 M 10 / 18 M4049 5:05
43 50:50 94 WINSTON STEWART 67 M 2 / 7 M60+ 5:05
44 52:02 477 CHRISTINE REGIS 54 F 1 / 7 F5059 5:13
45 52:36 165 CURTIS DENNER 40 M 11 / 18 M4049 5:16
46 52:38 411 ALEXIA JACQUES 31 F 1 / 17 F3039 5:16
47 52:44 466 SHANE RAGOOBAR 32 M 11 / 28 M3039 5:17
48 52:58 455 TERESA OTERO 18 F 1 / 1 G1619 5:18
49 53:57 105 ANTHONY ANTOINE 48 M 12 / 18 M4049 5:24
50 54:32 412 SELVON JAILAL 50 M 7 / 14 M5059 5:28
51 54:49 478 DENISON REID 53 M 8 / 14 M5059 5:29
52 55:00 138 ANTHONY BISNATH 37 M 12 / 28 M3039 5:30
53 55:50 494 AVINAASH SINGH 32 M 13 / 28 M3039 5:35
54 56:10 489 SHIVA SARWAN 33 M 14 / 28 M3039 5:37
55 56:25 426 SELIK LEACOCK 16 M 5 / 5 B1619 5:39
56 56:26 424 PRAVEEN KUMAR 34 M 15 / 28 M3039 5:39
57 56:33 333 MELISSA GUEVARA 37 F 2 / 17 F3039 5:40
58 57:05 408 MAEGAN IFILL 30 F 3 / 17 F3039 5:43
59 57:11 482 GREGORY ROMAIN 52 M 9 / 14 M5059 5:44
60 57:24 425 ADELINE LAMORELL 31 F 4 / 17 F3039 5:45
61 57:37 442 ROXANNE MCKENNA 37 F 5 / 17 F3039 5:46
62 58:08 101 DARCEL AGUILLERA 27 F 3 / 7 F2029 5:49
63 58:11 416 CUTHBERT JOLLY 63 M 3 / 7 M60+ 5:50
64 58:30 136 HANZ BARBOUR 51 M 10 / 14 M5059 5:51
65 58:32 95 DAVINA STEPHENSON 52 F 2 / 7 F5059 5:52
66 58:44 98 TERESA ROSEMOND 52 F 3 / 7 F5059 5:53
67 58:59 413 NASON JAMES 32 M 16 / 28 M3039 5:54
68 59:03 496 SAMANTHA SNAGGS 24 F 4 / 7 F2029 5:55
69 59:03 99 KENNETH WAFE 46 M 13 / 18 M4049 5:55
70 59:17 92 NICHOLAS SUDAN 52 M 11 / 14 M5059 5:56
71 59:41 86 JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA 36 M 17 / 28 M3039 5:59
72 1:00:19 91 GARY TEIXEIRA 53 M 12 / 14 M5059 6:02
73 1:00:26 432 SHIVANAND MAHARAJ 27 M 8 / 12 M2029 6:03
74 1:00:46 189 LESTER DOODNATH 47 M 14 / 18 M4049 6:05
75 1:01:00 132 NIGEL BAPTISTE 51 F 4 / 7 F5059 6:06
76 1:01:42 436 RAWLE MARAJ 39 M 18 / 28 M3039 6:11
77 1:02:11 488 TAJELAL SARWAN 60 M 4 / 7 M60+ 6:14
78 1:02:48 499 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 30 M 19 / 28 M3039 6:17
79 1:03:44 415 CHRISTIAN JOHNSON 36 M 20 / 28 M3039 6:23
80 1:03:47 449 MONIQUE MOORE 24 F 5 / 7 F2029 6:23
81 1:04:08 302 ALLAN GARIB 45 M 15 / 18 M4049 6:25
82 1:04:38 78 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 65 F 1 / 2 F60+ 6:28
83 1:04:51 435 ANIL MARAJ 38 M 21 / 28 M3039 6:30
84 1:05:35 445 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 29 M 9 / 12 M2029 6:34
85 1:06:01 446 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 34 M 22 / 28 M3039 6:37
86 1:06:15 422 WENDY KERRY 44 F 3 / 13 F4049 6:38
87 1:06:24 410 STACEYANNE JACK 28 F 6 / 7 F2029 6:39
88 1:07:18 145 RACHEL CALLAHAN 48 F 4 / 13 F4049 6:44
89 1:07:43 421 JILLIAN KARAN 36 F 6 / 17 F3039 6:47
90 1:08:52 90 LAURA TEIXEIRA 24 F 7 / 7 F2029 6:54
91 1:09:03 440 CHERYL MC DONALD 40 F 5 / 13 F4049 6:55
92 1:09:33 146 MARK CAPE 38 M 23 / 28 M3039 6:58
93 1:10:24 169 ALLAN DENNIS 69 M 5 / 7 M60+ 7:03
94 1:10:55 460 COLLIN PEREIRA 25 M 10 / 12 M2029 7:06
95 1:11:01 13 LISA SYLVESTER 53 F 5 / 7 F5059 7:07
96 1:11:16 451 MANIGANDAN MURUGAVEL 28 M 11 / 12 M2029 7:08
97 1:11:58 473 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M 24 / 28 M3039 7:12
98 1:12:00 147 BEATRICE CHARLES 52 F 6 / 7 F5059 7:12
99 1:12:08 429 AIRUT LINARES 43 F 6 / 13 F4049 7:13
100 1:12:12 107 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 62 M 6 / 7 M60+ 7:14
101 1:13:13 456 NAVIN OUMRAW 34 M 25 / 28 M3039 7:20
102 1:13:18 93 GARVIN STUART 51 M 13 / 14 M5059 7:20
103 1:13:19 84 TESSA WEEKES 38 F 7 / 17 F3039 7:20
104 1:16:51 487 SONNY SANPHIL 33 M 26 / 28 M3039 7:42
105 1:17:17 454 DANIELLE OSBORNE 32 F 8 / 17 F3039 7:44
106 1:17:37 423 ANGELA KISHORE 61 F 2 / 2 F60+ 7:46
107 1:18:08 464 LAURIE PRESCOTT 30 F 9 / 17 F3039 7:49
108 1:18:20 467 RAVON RAJPAUL 24 M 12 / 12 M2029 7:50
109 1:18:32 404 SHARON HARRINGTON 55 F 7 / 7 F5059 7:52
110 1:18:35 159 JAMILA COPELAND 35 F 10 / 17 F3039 7:52
111 1:18:50 141 RENEE BOBB-SEMPLE 42 F 7 / 13 F4049 7:53
112 1:19:27 495 AINSLEY SMALL 35 M 27 / 28 M3039 7:57
113 1:20:35 137 MARIO BERMENT 46 M 16 / 18 M4049 8:04
114 1:21:09 193 CANDY DUKE 41 F 8 / 13 F4049 8:07
115 1:21:26 439 DAN MARTINEAU 40 M 17 / 18 M4049 8:09
116 1:22:15 417 NATISHA JOSEPH 35 F 11 / 17 F3039 8:14
117 1:23:37 433 RUDY MAHARAJ 54 M 14 / 14 M5059 8:22
118 1:23:38 441 DERRICK MCINTYRE 79 M 7 / 7 M60+ 8:22
119 1:24:31 103 SALISHA ALI 40 F 9 / 13 F4049 8:28
120 1:24:37 407 SASHA HOSEIN 32 F 12 / 17 F3039 8:28
121 1:25:27 97 JIANNA TYRRELL 44 F 10 / 13 F4049 8:33
122 1:25:54 492 TRACY SHEPPARD 49 F 11 / 13 F4049 8:36
123 1:26:20 409 RIA INNISS 37 F 13 / 17 F3039 8:38
124 1:29:15 82 NIGEL WOODCOCK 49 M 18 / 18 M4049 8:56
125 1:29:25 321 AMRITA GOSINE 39 F 14 / 17 F3039 8:57
126 1:29:25 430 ROBERT LOPEZ 39 M 28 / 28 M3039 8:57
127 1:30:43 486 VASHTI SANKAR 43 F 12 / 13 F4049 9:05
128 1:31:15 158 KEISHA COOK 30 F 15 / 17 F3039 9:08
129 1:38:10 96 MARINA SORZANO 49 F 13 / 13 F4049 9:49
130 1:40:57 470 SUNITA RAMJATTAN 31 F 16 / 17 F3039 10:06
131 1:40:57 420 KIEARA KANHAI 30 F 17 / 17 F3039 10:06
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding