o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Primary 10-11 Girls | 25 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 11:11 241 MADARA EDWARDS 11 F 2 / 26 G1011 5:17 2 3:17 4 2:37 2 90 MONTROSE GOVT
2 11:23 242 MAIDAN EDWARDS 11 F 3 / 26 G1011 5:31 4 3:11 1 2:42 3 85 MONTROSE GOVT
3 11:27 245 LUDMILLA GENTHER 10 F 8 / 26 G1011 5:16 1 3:11 2 3:01 8 60 ST. ANDREWS
4 12:01 255 STEFFI SCOTT 10 F 5 / 26 G1011 5:23 3 3:49 8 2:50 5 75 ST. MONICA'S
5 12:03 248 ZAHRA-LYS KING 10 F 4 / 26 G1011 5:41 6 3:40 5 2:43 4 80 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
6 12:06 237 ALYSSA CHEEKES 11 F 6 / 26 G1011 5:57 10 3:12 3 2:58 6 70 DUNROSS
7 12:33 253 JANAE-MARIE PRICE 11 F 7 / 26 G1011 5:51 9 3:42 7 3:00 7 65 BISHOPS JR
8 13:37 239 ANYA DAVIS 10 F 11 / 26 G1011 5:42 8 4:30 14 3:26 11 ST. MONICA'S
9 13:42 231 CALYPSO AYOUNG 11 F 9 / 26 G1011 5:42 7 4:48 17 3:14 9 55 HOLISTIC
10 13:45 251 CARA PHILLIPS 10 F 12 / 26 G1011 6:12 14 4:07 10 3:27 12 DUNROSS
11 13:46 243 MAYA ELBOURNE 11 F 10 / 26 G1011 6:26 17 3:59 9 3:22 10 50 MARIA REGINA
12 13:48 258 SAMIAH ST. HILAIRE 11 F 15 / 26 G1011 6:03 11 4:10 12 3:36 15 HOLISTIC
13 14:12 236 JESSICA CASTAGNE-HAY 10 F 18 / 26 G1011 6:09 13 4:20 13 3:43 18 ST. ANDREWS
14 14:27 249 SAMARA MARK 11 F 13 / 26 G1011 6:21 15 4:39 16 3:29 13 BISHOPS JR
15 15:05 252 ALEXIA POUTHIER 10 F 16 / 26 G1011 6:25 16 5:00 18 3:40 16 ST. ANDREWS
16 15:50 254 SADIE-MARIE RAMSAY 10 F 19 / 26 G1011 6:31 18 5:31 21 3:48 19 MARIA REGINA
17 16:08 235 AMALIE BROWN 10 F 20 / 26 G1011 6:58 20 5:10 19 4:00 20 ISPS
18 16:15 233 MONIQUE BONAIR 10 F 17 / 26 G1011 6:56 19 5:39 22 3:42 17 MARIA REGINA
19 16:25 247 MILAN JULIEN 10 F 26 / 26 G1011 7:19 22 MARIA REGINA
20 16:44 244 JORDAN FITSPATRICK 10 F 14 / 26 G1011 6:08 12 7:03 24 3:34 14 ST. MONICA'S
21 16:58 259 RYANA THOMAS 11 F 24 / 26 G1011 8:17 24 4:07 11 4:35 24 HOLY NAME PREP
22 17:15 234 KATE BROUGHTON 10 F 21 / 26 G1011 7:05 21 6:07 23 4:05 21 ST. ANDREWS
23 17:17 257 ARYA SIEWRATTAN 10 F 22 / 26 G1011 8:00 23 5:13 20 4:06 22 ST. ANDREWS
24 43:08 246 DIETRICH GILL 10 F 23 / 26 G1011 34:20 25 4:38 15 4:11 23 BISHOPS JR
25 58:33 232 SARAI BAPTISTE ROBERTS 10 F 1 / 26 G1011 53:30 26 3:42 6 1:22 1 100 HOLY NAME PREP
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding