o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Primary 8-9 Boys | 42 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 5:28 351 FINN DE FREITAS 9 M 1 / 42 B0809 2:02 3 2:24 1 1:03 1 100 DUNROSS
2 5:39 376 ADAM SCOON 9 M 2 / 42 B0809 2:09 8 2:28 3 1:03 2 90 ST. MONICA'S
3 5:40 365 JADEN MILLS 9 M 8 / 42 B0809 2:09 9 2:24 2 1:08 8 60 MED HOME SCHOOL
4 5:44 371 AARON RAJACK 8 M 4 / 42 B0809 2:07 6 2:33 5 1:05 4 80 ST. PETERS PRIVATE PRI
5 5:47 377 CHRISTPHER SCOTT 9 M 5 / 42 B0809 2:14 18 2:28 4 1:06 5 75 ST. MONICA'S
6 5:55 350 JONATHAN DARWENT 9 M 9 / 42 B0809 2:01 1 2:46 9 1:08 9 55 ST. ANDREWS
7 5:59 342 GERVAIS ARAUJO 9 M 11 / 42 B0809 2:08 7 2:43 7 1:09 11 HOLISTIC
8 6:07 379 LUCAS SHAW 8 M 3 / 42 B0809 2:12 14 2:51 10 1:05 3 85 DUNROSS
9 6:10 380 NICHOLAS SHEARER 9 M 7 / 42 B0809 2:10 12 2:54 13 1:07 7 65 ISPS
10 6:12 337 JON MICHAEL ABRAHAM 8 M 6 / 42 B0809 2:14 19 2:53 12 1:06 6 70 DUNROSS
11 6:13 382 RYLAN THOMAS 9 M 10 / 42 B0809 2:21 22 2:44 8 1:09 10 50 HOLY NAME PREP
12 6:18 358 GABRE KAMBON 8 M 20 / 42 B0809 2:28 30 2:35 6 1:15 20 HOLISTIC
13 6:25 345 DERON BLACKMAN 8 M 40 / 42 B0809 2:01 2 2:51 11 1:34 40 NEWTOWN BOYS RC
14 6:35 375 CAMDEN SAMUEL 9 M 18 / 42 B0809 2:15 20 3:07 16 1:14 18 HOLISTIC
15 6:38 585 SHEA JR. II CHARLES 8 M 19 / 42 B0809 2:03 4 3:21 20 1:15 19 BARATARIA ANGLICAN
16 6:40 352 ZACHARY DICKSON 9 M 14 / 42 B0809 2:09 10 3:19 19 1:14 14 TUNAPUNA BOYS
17 6:41 383 CHE TIMOTHY 9 M 31 / 42 B0809 2:24 27 2:55 14 1:23 31 MARIA REGINA
18 6:44 361 QADIR LEWIS 8 M 33 / 42 B0809 2:24 26 2:57 15 1:24 33 BISHOPS JR
19 6:44 353 ANGELO EIFELL 8 M 15 / 42 B0809 2:09 11 3:22 21 1:14 15 BISHOPS JR
20 6:51 384 MAKHAYA WHISKEY 9 M 13 / 42 B0809 2:14 16 3:28 22 1:10 13 BISHOPS JR
21 6:51 349 GERVASE CLYNE 9 M 12 / 42 B0809 2:05 5 3:37 25 1:10 12 HOLISTIC
22 6:58 348 SHIA CLARK 8 M 23 / 42 B0809 2:29 31 3:13 18 1:17 23 DUNROSS
23 7:09 338 SCOTT ABRAHAM 8 M 25 / 42 B0809 2:23 24 3:28 23 1:19 25 ST. ANDREWS
24 7:11 374 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 9 M 21 / 42 B0809 2:14 17 3:43 27 1:16 21 HOLISTIC
25 7:13 372 JONATHAN SAMBRANO 9 M 27 / 42 B0809 2:16 21 3:39 26 1:19 27 MARIA REGINA
26 7:16 364 XAVIER MILLETTE 9 M 35 / 42 B0809 2:43 39 3:07 17 1:28 35 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
27 7:18 355 SHIAN GRIFFITH 8 M 26 / 42 B0809 2:13 15 3:46 31 1:19 26 BISHOPS JR
28 7:22 381 JOSEPH TARDIEU 8 M 30 / 42 B0809 2:27 29 3:35 24 1:20 30 MARIA REGINA
29 7:27 336 JOKOB ABRAHAM 9 M 28 / 42 B0809 2:24 25 3:44 28 1:20 28 MED HOME SCHOOL
30 7:39 370 JAYLON PRECILLA 8 M 16 / 42 B0809 2:22 23 4:04 35 1:14 16 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
31 7:39 346 ETHAN BROWN 8 M 29 / 42 B0809 2:32 32 3:47 32 1:20 29 ISPS
32 7:41 367 TENNON NIEMEYER 8 M 24 / 42 B0809 2:11 13 4:12 38 1:19 24 DUNROSS
33 7:51 368 AIDAN NOEL 8 M 37 / 42 B0809 2:35 34 3:49 33 1:28 37 BISHOPS JR
34 7:52 339 NICHOLAS ABRAHAM 8 M 17 / 42 B0809 2:33 33 4:07 37 1:14 17 ST. ANDREWS
35 7:54 347 BENJAMIN CARMINO 9 M 22 / 42 B0809 2:36 36 4:03 34 1:17 22 MARIA REGINA
36 7:55 357 SAJEEV JOHNSON 9 M 38 / 42 B0809 2:40 38 3:44 29 1:31 38 BISHOPS JR
37 7:57 354 NICHOLAS FUSCO 9 M 36 / 42 B0809 2:43 40 3:46 30 1:28 36 DUNROSS
38 8:16 369 ETHAN PATON 8 M 39 / 42 B0809 2:39 37 4:05 36 1:33 39 ST. ANDREWS
39 8:30 341 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 8 M 32 / 42 B0809 2:26 28 4:41 41 1:23 32 NEWTOWN BOYS RC
40 8:34 344 MATTHEW BELMONTE 8 M 34 / 42 B0809 2:35 35 4:34 39 1:26 34 ST. ANDREWS
41 9:33 343 ZACHARY BECESSAR 9 M 41 / 42 B0809 3:15 41 4:38 40 1:41 41 MARIA REGINA
42 -DNF- 373 JOSHUA SAMBRANO 9 M 42 / 42 B0809 MARIA REGINA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding