o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Primary 8-9 Girls | 26 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 6:12 327 GIANNA PICHERY 8 F 1 / 26 G0809 2:09 1 2:57 4 1:07 1 100 HOLY NAME PREP
2 6:22 322 JADE HAYNES 9 F 11 / 26 G0809 2:21 3 2:43 1 1:19 11 ST. ANDREWS
3 6:34 329 JENAYA RICHENS 9 F 13 / 26 G0809 2:20 2 2:51 2 1:24 13 SACRED HEART GIRLS
4 6:35 323 GABRIELLA JAMESON 9 F 3 / 26 G0809 2:29 9 2:58 5 1:09 3 85 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
5 6:45 330 KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBLIN 8 F 4 / 26 G0809 2:28 8 3:08 6 1:10 4 80 BISHOPS JR
6 6:58 316 KAI DALY-HOSEIN 9 F 25 / 26 G0809 2:23 5 2:52 3 1:44 25 HOLISTIC
7 7:07 309 SAVANNAH AYOUNG 9 F 5 / 26 G0809 2:25 6 3:29 12 1:14 5 75 HOLISTIC
8 7:12 311 MALEAH BUTLER 8 F 6 / 26 G0809 2:21 4 3:34 14 1:17 6 70 DUNROSS
9 7:14 321 JESSIE HAREWOOD 8 F 7 / 26 G0809 2:35 16 3:22 9 1:18 7 65 HOLISTIC
10 7:23 320 VICTORIA HADEED 9 F 21 / 26 G0809 2:27 7 3:21 8 1:36 21 DUNROSS
11 7:30 331 JEANINE SAMBRANO 9 F 14 / 26 G0809 2:41 20 3:26 10 1:25 14 MARIA REGINA
12 7:36 326 TIFFANY OMISS 8 F 19 / 26 G0809 2:36 17 3:28 11 1:33 19 NEWTOWN GIRLS RC
13 7:37 308 AMELIA AQUI 9 F 22 / 26 G0809 2:45 21 3:17 7 1:36 22 MARIA REGINA
14 7:39 319 KAYLA FITZPATRICK 8 F 2 / 26 G0809 2:34 14 3:58 24 1:08 2 90 ST. MONICA'S
15 7:40 324 KHLOE KIRTON 8 F 12 / 26 G0809 2:32 12 3:50 19 1:19 12 ST. ANDREWS
16 7:42 315 MAEGAN COOPER 9 F 8 / 26 G0809 2:30 10 3:54 22 1:18 8 60 HOLISTIC
17 7:45 314 BRITTNEY COOPER 9 F 9 / 26 G0809 2:31 11 3:56 23 1:19 9 55 HOLISTIC
18 7:51 317 ISREAL DE FOUR 9 F 16 / 26 G0809 2:40 19 3:44 15 1:29 16 HOLISTIC
19 7:56 335 ELLA-MARIE YOUNG 8 F 17 / 26 G0809 2:34 15 3:51 20 1:31 17 MARIA REGINA
20 8:00 313 MACKENZIE CHEEKES 8 F 18 / 26 G0809 2:57 23 3:32 13 1:32 18 DUNROSS
21 8:02 334 JAEDA WILSON 8 F 10 / 26 G0809 2:33 13 4:10 26 1:19 10 50 ST. ANDREWS
22 8:09 325 JOLIE MITCHELL 8 F 15 / 26 G0809 2:37 18 4:06 25 1:27 15 MARIA REGINA
23 8:21 312 KATE-LYNN CHEEKES 8 F 23 / 26 G0809 2:48 22 3:53 21 1:41 23 DUNROSS
24 8:26 328 SHYLA RAMNATH 9 F 20 / 26 G0809 3:05 25 3:48 17 1:34 20 MARIA REGINA
25 8:26 332 SWEDEN SAMUEL 8 F 24 / 26 G0809 3:00 24 3:45 16 1:41 24 HOLISTIC
26 8:48 333 JAHIA THOMAS 9 F 26 / 26 G0809 3:15 26 3:48 18 1:46 26 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding