o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Secondary 14-15 | 37 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 18:54 503 TROY LLANOS 15 M 9 / 18 B1415 8:08 1 5:42 3 5:05 12 55 FATIMA
2 19:09 482 KYLE WEST 14 M 3 / 18 B1415 8:51 4 5:44 4 4:35 3 85 FATIMA
3 19:23 517 ADAM SUITE 15 M 7 / 18 B1415 9:09 9 5:29 1 4:46 7 65 FATIMA
4 19:23 498 JAIDEN HARRIS 15 M 1 / 18 B1415 8:51 5 6:12 9 4:21 1 100 FATIMA
5 19:54 514 SAMUEL RUDDEN 14 M 2 / 18 B1415 8:53 7 6:30 10 4:32 2 90 NORTH GATE
6 20:04 495 ZAHRA GASKIN 15 F 1 / 19 G1415 9:14 11 5:58 5 4:53 8 100 BISHOPHS EAST
7 20:19 496 MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE 15 M 12 / 18 B1415 8:45 3 6:04 8 5:32 15 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
8 20:19 502 ROWAN KING 14 M 6 / 18 B1415 8:52 6 6:42 13 4:46 6 70 NORTH GATE
9 20:26 522 MATTHEW WORTMAN 14 M 5 / 18 B1415 8:56 8 6:47 14 4:44 5 75 FATIMA
10 20:41 509 DOMINIQUE NURSE-ALLEN 15 F 3 / 19 G1415 10:00 12 5:40 2 5:02 10 85 BAHS
11 21:35 494 CHAD FERREIRA 15 M 11 / 18 B1415 9:12 10 7:02 18 5:22 14 FATIMA
12 22:20 518 PETER TREPTE 14 M 13 / 18 B1415 10:37 20 6:03 7 5:42 16 TUNAPUNA SECONDARY
13 22:43 486 TAHIRA BEEPAT 15 F 4 / 19 G1415 10:02 14 6:41 12 6:00 19 80 HOLY NAME
14 22:56 508 JABARI NEPTUNE 15 M 10 / 18 B1415 10:16 15 7:25 21 5:16 13 50 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
15 22:57 515 KRISTOF ST. BERNARD 14 M 4 / 18 B1415 10:01 13 8:16 27 4:40 4 80 NORTH GATE
16 22:58 513 KAYA RANKINE-BEADLE 14 F 2 / 19 G1415 10:16 16 7:49 24 4:54 9 90 ST. AGUSTINE GIRLS HIGH
17 23:21 516 STEFAN STUVEN 14 M 14 / 18 B1415 10:36 19 7:02 19 5:44 17 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
18 23:21 519 GRAEME WAITHE-TOUSSAINT 14 M 8 / 18 B1415 10:17 17 8:01 26 5:04 11 60 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
19 24:02 521 ZANOAH WILSON 15 M 15 / 18 B1415 8:21 2 9:52 32 5:50 18 TRINITY POS
20 24:06 493 ISABELLA EDWARDS 14 F 10 / 19 G1415 11:24 25 6:00 6 6:42 27 50 BISHOPHS EAST
21 24:30 491 ARIELLE DICKSON 14 F 6 / 19 G1415 10:54 21 7:25 22 6:12 21 70 PROVIDENCE GIRLS
22 24:48 490 CHAZZANNE CHARLES 14 F 8 / 19 G1415 11:17 23 6:59 17 6:32 23 60 NORTH GATE
23 24:56 506 NYFEISHA MEYERS 15 F 9 / 19 G1415 11:26 26 6:53 16 6:38 25 55 BAHS
24 25:08 485 RENEE BAGWANDEEN 15 F 14 / 19 G1415 11:24 24 6:52 15 6:53 31 BISHOPHS EAST
25 25:20 500 JORJA JALIM 14 F 7 / 19 G1415 10:25 18 8:35 30 6:21 22 65 SJC
26 25:40 489 TYLER CHAMBERLAIN 14 M 18 / 18 B1415 12:02 29 6:39 11 7:01 32 BRITISH ACADEMY
27 25:40 487 LENA BROWNE 15 F 15 / 19 G1415 11:11 22 7:14 20 7:16 33 HOLY NAME
28 26:10 507 FIONNUALA MIKE 14 F 11 / 19 G1415 11:35 28 7:50 25 6:46 28 MAPLE LEAF
29 27:12 499 KYANA HAY 15 F 5 / 19 G1415 12:09 30 8:58 31 6:07 20 75 HOLY NAME
30 27:13 520 NAOMI WALTERS 14 F 17 / 19 G1415 12:22 31 7:27 23 7:25 35 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
31 28:01 505 NATHAN MAPP 14 M 16 / 18 B1415 11:32 27 9:57 33 6:33 24 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
32 28:54 504 ISABELLE MAINGOT 15 F 16 / 19 G1415 13:15 34 8:18 28 7:23 34 SJC
33 29:44 501 TILESHIA JOHN 14 F 12 / 19 G1415 12:40 32 10:18 35 6:47 29 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
34 30:22 512 JARIUS PHILLIP 15 M 17 / 18 B1415 12:41 33 11:03 36 6:39 26 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
35 30:44 488 JADE CAZABON-DYER 15 F 19 / 19 G1415 14:32 37 8:30 29 7:44 37 HOLY NAME
36 31:18 510 CARLISSA PHILLIP 15 F 13 / 19 G1415 13:28 35 11:04 37 6:47 30 HOLY NAME
37 31:35 497 SARAH GROSBERG 14 F 18 / 19 G1415 13:51 36 10:09 34 7:37 36 SJC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding