o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Presentation College 5k | 04 February 2018
Overall | 485 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM HOUSE CLASS
1 16:33 31 LIONEL D'ANDRADE 37 M 1 / 40 M3039 3:19
2 17:27 17 STEVE BENNY 32 M 2 / 40 M3039 3:30
3 17:35 171 JUDE ROGERS 42 M 1 / 39 M4049 3:31
4 17:48 35 KRIS DEONANAN 37 M 3 / 40 M3039 3:34
5 18:02 99 KEVON MITCHELL 28 M 1 / 25 M2029 3:37
6 18:14 445 KABIR SINGH 15 M 1 / 82 B-U18 3:39 Chaconia
7 18:22 49 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 17 M 1 / 10 M19&U 3:41
8 18:43 144 SHIVA RAMDENNY 37 M 4 / 40 M3039 3:45
9 18:52 483 ANTONIO MOHAMMED 16 M 2 / 82 B-U18 3:47 Aquinas
10 18:52 50 BRANDON GRANSAULL 31 M 5 / 40 M3039 3:47
11 18:53 534 JOHNATHON JAGOO 17 M 1 / 56 M-18+ 3:47 Chaconia
12 19:01 438 CHAD HOSIEN 15 M 3 / 82 B-U18 3:49 Chaconia
13 19:13 432 NATHANIEL BENNY 15 M 4 / 82 B-U18 3:51 Chaconia
14 19:14 16 KHAFRI BARTHOLOMEW 16 M 2 / 10 M19&U 3:51
15 19:21 421 JADEN RAGOONANAN 16 M 5 / 82 B-U18 3:53 Aquinas
16 19:34 402 JERVON PRINCE 14 M 1 / 83 B-U16 3:55 Ibis
17 19:42 512 JONATHAN MCEACHRANE 16 M 6 / 82 B-U18 3:57 Ibis
18 20:01 596 TRISTAN CHARLES 37 M 2 / 56 M-18+ 4:01 Chaconia
19 20:02 584 TREVORN AGUILLERA 29 M 3 / 56 M-18+ 4:01 Chaconia
20 20:08 477 STEFAN DASS 16 M 7 / 82 B-U18 4:02 Aquinas
21 20:26 52 DEODATH HARRIKISSOON 53 M 1 / 19 M50+ 4:06
22 20:39 178 SHIVA SARWAN 33 M 6 / 40 M3039 4:08
23 20:43 411 VISHWANT BOODHOO 15 M 8 / 82 B-U18 4:09 Aquinas
24 20:55 102 ANSAR MOHAMMED 34 M 7 / 40 M3039 4:11
25 20:59 164 DALE RAMSAWAK 34 M 8 / 40 M3039 4:12
26 21:06 478 HAKEEM DAVIS 16 M 9 / 82 B-U18 4:14 Aquinas
27 21:10 48 SHURLAND GRAHAM 17 M 3 / 10 M19&U 4:14
28 21:11 196 KEVIN SNAGGS 44 M 2 / 39 M4049 4:15
29 21:13 97 KYMANI MCPHIE 14 M 4 / 10 M19&U 4:15
30 21:26 553 DE'JHAN AARON 18 M 4 / 56 M-18+ 4:18 Aquinas
31 21:31 169 BOBBY REESAL 52 M 2 / 19 M50+ 4:19
32 21:31 431 UCHENNA BACCHUS 15 M 10 / 82 B-U18 4:19 Chaconia
33 21:34 581 ANDY WILLIAMS 18 M 5 / 56 M-18+ 4:19 Finbar
34 21:38 180 THOMAS SEALY 61 M 3 / 19 M50+ 4:20
35 21:46 490 KEMUEL HAGLEY 16 M 11 / 82 B-U18 4:21 Chaconia
36 21:46 391 JONATHAN WRIGHT- BREWSTER 14 M 2 / 83 B-U16 4:22 Finbar
37 21:48 555 GABRIEL BROWNE 19 M 6 / 56 M-18+ 4:22 Aquinas
38 21:48 367 JOSHUA DASS 14 M 3 / 83 B-U16 4:22 Chaconia
39 21:48 463 EZZRA BOWLAH 15 M 12 / 82 B-U18 4:22 Ibis
40 21:53 63 SELVON JAILAL 50 M 4 / 19 M50+ 4:23
41 21:54 548 KRISTIAN SINGH 17 M 7 / 56 M-18+ 4:23 Finbar
42 21:59 332 NIGEL BELLAMY 41 M 3 / 39 M4049 4:24
43 22:03 54 DWIGHT HAYLING 31 M 9 / 40 M3039 4:25
44 22:17 580 ADRIAN SAMPSON 18 M 8 / 56 M-18+ 4:28 Finbar
45 22:20 539 ABDUL-HAQQ SEARLES 17 M 9 / 56 M-18+ 4:28 Chaconia
46 22:21 451 JUSTIN KHAN-ALI 16 M 13 / 82 B-U18 4:29 Finbar
47 22:22 356 SACHIN RAJKUMAR 14 M 4 / 83 B-U16 4:29 Aquinas
48 22:26 184 NARRY SIEWAH 45 M 4 / 39 M4049 4:30
49 22:27 592 JAVID BISHOP 27 M 10 / 56 M-18+ 4:30 Aquinas
50 22:27 98 JOEL MILLINGTON 36 M 10 / 40 M3039 4:30
51 22:37 544 MYLES MCEACHRANE 17 M 11 / 56 M-18+ 4:32 Finbar
52 22:41 201 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 30 M 11 / 40 M3039 4:33
53 22:46 124 NIGEL OSBORNE 35 M 12 / 40 M3039 4:34
54 22:53 14 PAUL BALFOUR 32 M 13 / 40 M3039 4:35
55 22:53 487 ANTONIO ROBERTS 16 M 14 / 82 B-U18 4:35 Aquinas
56 22:54 25 JUSTIN CHAITOO 14 M 5 / 10 M19&U 4:35
57 22:56 506 ANTHONY BERNARD 16 M 15 / 82 B-U18 4:36 Ibis
58 22:58 82 ADELINE LAMORELL 32 F 1 / 39 F3039 4:36
59 23:03 461 JOSHUA BOBB 15 M 16 / 82 B-U18 4:37 Ibis
60 23:05 418 MEKELLON MOHAN 15 M 17 / 82 B-U18 4:37 Aquinas
61 23:05 115 CALVIN MOSES 29 M 2 / 25 M2029 4:37
62 23:15 442 LUKE PADMORE 16 M 18 / 82 B-U18 4:39 Chaconia
63 23:15 205 JEFFERSON VAN SERITIMA 36 M 14 / 40 M3039 4:39
64 23:16 384 DARIAN RAMJITSINGH 14 M 5 / 83 B-U16 4:40 Finbar
65 23:16 403 JAIDAN RAMANRINE 14 M 6 / 83 B-U16 4:40 Ibis
66 23:21 562 FRANTZ ABDULLAH 18 M 12 / 56 M-18+ 4:41 Chaconia
67 23:28 163 YANDESH RAMRATTAN 32 M 15 / 40 M3039 4:42
68 23:30 30 CHRISTOPHER CRAIG 24 M 3 / 25 M2029 4:42
69 23:31 574 DAVE BASDEO 18 M 13 / 56 M-18+ 4:43 Finbar
70 23:42 279 KANYE HAMILTON 12 M 1 / 52 B-U14 4:45 Ibis
71 23:42 472 ZIDANE CHOON 17 M 19 / 82 B-U18 4:45 Aquinas
72 23:44 134 KISHORE PYSADEE 37 M 16 / 40 M3039 4:45
73 23:44 379 YUDHISTIR HARRILAL 14 M 7 / 83 B-U16 4:45 Finbar
74 23:44 547 ERIN RAMPERSAD 18 M 14 / 56 M-18+ 4:45 Finbar
75 23:47 312 REVAL JAGGASAR 15 M 8 / 83 B-U16 4:46 Chaconia
76 23:52 90 ADRIELLE MAHABIR 26 F 1 / 21 F2029 4:47
77 23:53 91 HIMRAJ MAHABIR 52 M 5 / 19 M50+ 4:47
78 23:55 507 DANIEL BERNARD 16 M 20 / 82 B-U18 4:47 Ibis
79 24:01 398 JOSIAH DENNIE 15 M 9 / 83 B-U16 4:49 Ibis
80 24:03 318 LEVI NEEMAH 13 M 10 / 83 B-U16 4:49 Chaconia
81 24:06 536 ABDUR-RAHEEM HOSEIN 16 M 6 / 10 M19&U 4:50
82 24:09 560 EDWARD CAPSAN 41 M 5 / 39 M4049 4:50
83 24:11 235 NIKOLAI DINDIAL 12 M 2 / 52 B-U14 4:51 Aquinas
84 24:16 58 STACEYANNE JACK 29 F 2 / 21 F2029 4:52
85 24:17 594 SHELDON LARA 30 M 15 / 56 M-18+ 4:52 Ibis
86 24:20 177 TAJELAL SARWAN 60 M 6 / 19 M50+ 4:52
87 24:24 505 TEAGAN TAYLOR 16 M 21 / 82 B-U18 4:53 Finbar
88 24:26 494 STEFFAN POONWASSIE 16 M 22 / 82 B-U18 4:54 Chaconia
89 24:30 100 SAFRAZ MOHAMED 33 M 17 / 40 M3039 4:54
90 24:39 389 ADRIAN VISSER 14 M 11 / 83 B-U16 4:56 Finbar
91 24:50 524 QADIR MOHAMMED 17 M 16 / 56 M-18+ 4:58 Aquinas
92 24:51 232 JADEN BALIRAM 12 M 3 / 52 B-U14 4:59 Aquinas
93 24:55 510 TRISTAN JOKHOO 16 M 23 / 82 B-U18 4:59 Ibis
94 24:56 306 AL-MASOOD MOHAMMED 13 M 12 / 83 B-U16 5:00 Aquinas
95 25:03 229 GOHN PATRICK 11 M 4 / 52 B-U14 5:01 Finbar
96 25:04 187 DEVON SIMON 33 M 18 / 40 M3039 5:01
97 25:04 499 SAMUEL LALLA 17 M 24 / 82 B-U18 5:01 Finbar
98 25:16 191 NICHOLAS SINGH 24 M 4 / 25 M2029 5:04
99 25:19 175 ALISON YEARWOOD 28 F 3 / 21 F2029 5:04
100 25:21 206 NIRVAN VISHNU 43 M 6 / 39 M4049 5:05
101 25:22 443 ETHAN PERSAD 15 M 25 / 82 B-U18 5:05 Chaconia
102 25:22 353 KADEEV GANESS 14 M 13 / 83 B-U16 5:05 Aquinas
103 25:24 567 RANDY JAWAHIR 19 M 17 / 56 M-18+ 5:05 Chaconia
104 25:27 414 KEON GONZALES 15 M 26 / 82 B-U18 5:06 Aquinas
105 25:33 408 JAEN-MARC TAGALLIE 14 M 14 / 83 B-U16 5:07 Finbar
106 25:34 436 CHRISTIAN DOOKIE 15 M 27 / 82 B-U18 5:07 Chaconia
107 25:34 521 FAHAD HOSEIN 17 M 18 / 56 M-18+ 5:07 Aquinas
108 25:35 157 ROBBIE RAMPERSAD 35 M 19 / 40 M3039 5:07
109 25:38 475 NEELASH BATCHASINGH 16 M 28 / 82 B-U18 5:08 Aquinas
110 25:41 44 ALLAN GARIB 46 M 7 / 39 M4049 5:09
111 25:43 15 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 23 M 5 / 25 M2029 5:09
112 25:44 485 VISCHAL PERSAD 16 M 29 / 82 B-U18 5:09 Aquinas
113 25:45 10 ERROL ALLERT 56 M 7 / 19 M50+ 5:09
114 25:46 523 NIKHIL MARAJ 17 M 19 / 56 M-18+ 5:10 Aquinas
115 25:47 362 LUKE TAGALLIE 14 M 15 / 83 B-U16 5:10 Aquinas
116 25:54 152 ROSHAN RAMNARINE 30 M 20 / 40 M3039 5:11
117 25:56 549 VIVEK GANESS 17 M 20 / 56 M-18+ 5:12 Ibis
118 25:57 486 RAINER PHILLIP 16 M 30 / 82 B-U18 5:12 Aquinas
119 25:59 575 JEROME CHARLES 18 M 21 / 56 M-18+ 5:12 Finbar
120 26:01 558 JOSIAH JAGMOHAN 18 M 22 / 56 M-18+ 5:13 Aquinas
121 26:03 462 ZHOVAAN BOODOO 15 M 31 / 82 B-U18 5:13 Ibis
122 26:05 349 AVINEASH SONNYLAL 13 M 16 / 83 B-U16 5:13 Ibis
123 26:12 588 NATHANEAL FERRET 19 M 23 / 56 M-18+ 5:15 Finbar
124 26:13 489 KAVIR DAVID 16 M 32 / 82 B-U18 5:15 Chaconia
125 26:14 481 LIAM JOHN 16 M 33 / 82 B-U18 5:15 Aquinas
126 26:14 204 CHANTAL THOMPSON 34 F 2 / 39 F3039 5:15
127 26:15 290 DARION RAMKARRAN 12 M 5 / 52 B-U14 5:15 Ibis
128 26:15 300 JOSHUA DEMAS 13 M 17 / 83 B-U16 5:15 Aquinas
129 26:16 70 NEIL JUMAN 44 M 8 / 39 M4049 5:16
130 26:16 69 ANDY JUMAN 41 M 9 / 39 M4049 5:16
131 26:16 455 KIRAN RAMSINGH 15 M 34 / 82 B-U18 5:16 Finbar
132 26:16 222 AZARA HOSEIN 13 F 1 / 8 F19&U 5:16
133 26:19 579 BRANDON RAGOONANAN 18 M 24 / 56 M-18+ 5:16 Finbar
134 26:21 80 KEVIN KOWLESSAR 28 M 6 / 25 M2029 5:17
135 26:22 6 RODNEY ALI 39 M 21 / 40 M3039 5:17
136 26:25 541 NITYANAND BIDHESI 17 M 25 / 56 M-18+ 5:17 Finbar
137 26:45 405 JUSTIN SAMAROO 14 M 18 / 83 B-U16 5:21 Ibis
138 26:51 448 JUSTIN GANDALAL 15 M 35 / 82 B-U18 5:23 Finbar
139 26:53 77 DAVE KHALAWAN 47 M 10 / 39 M4049 5:23
140 26:56 108 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 29 M 7 / 25 M2029 5:24
141 26:57 234 NIKHIL DILCHAN 12 M 6 / 52 B-U14 5:24 Aquinas
142 27:03 4 NATALIE ALEXANDER 41 F 11 / 39 M4049 5:25
143 27:16 504 JEREMY NG 20 M 8 / 25 M2029 5:28
144 27:17 179 SATESH SARWAN 30 M 22 / 40 M3039 5:28
145 27:25 13 AARON BALDEOSINGH 30 M 23 / 40 M3039 5:29
146 27:28 424 SOHIL RAMSAMOOJ 15 M 36 / 82 B-U18 5:30 Aquinas
147 27:28 280 JOSHUA ISAHACK 12 M 7 / 52 B-U14 5:30 Ibis
148 27:30 360 KEVIN SAMAROO 14 M 19 / 83 B-U16 5:30 Aquinas
149 27:38 223 CURTIS FUNG 57 M 8 / 19 M50+ 5:32
150 27:40 148 RENARD RAMKEESOON 26 M 9 / 25 M2029 5:32
151 27:41 527 AVINASH RAMCHARAN 17 M 26 / 56 M-18+ 5:33 Aquinas
152 27:41 471 VINIK RAMOUTAR 15 M 37 / 82 B-U18 5:33 Ibis
153 27:41 423 NICHOLAS RAMROOP 15 M 38 / 82 B-U18 5:33 Aquinas
154 27:44 137 ROBIN RAGOONATH 29 M 10 / 25 M2029 5:33
155 27:44 189 SHIVA SINGH 34 M 24 / 40 M3039 5:33
156 27:45 139 SARAH RAMCHARAN 39 F 3 / 39 F3039 5:33
157 27:47 366 MATTHEW CAPSAN 14 M 20 / 83 B-U16 5:34 Chaconia
158 27:47 307 BRIAN TRABOULAY 14 M 21 / 83 B-U16 5:34 Aquinas
159 27:48 42 DAREN GANGA 39 M 25 / 40 M3039 5:34
160 27:51 299 TIMOTHY CHANDLER 13 M 22 / 83 B-U16 5:35 Aquinas
161 27:52 404 JUSTIN RAMSUMAIR 14 M 23 / 83 B-U16 5:35 Ibis
162 27:52 381 KALE MCCLEAN 14 M 24 / 83 B-U16 5:35 Finbar
163 27:55 65 CHARITAR JAWAHIR 53 M 9 / 19 M50+ 5:35
164 27:56 103 KIAH MOHAMMED 29 F 4 / 21 F2029 5:36
165 27:56 107 KAVELLE MOHAMMED 34 F 4 / 39 F3039 5:36
166 27:59 491 DARION JANKIE 16 M 39 / 82 B-U18 5:36 Chaconia
167 27:59 150 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M 26 / 40 M3039 5:36
168 28:05 149 RISHI RAMKISSOON 38 M 27 / 40 M3039 5:37
169 28:06 262 ASHISH BASDEO 12 M 8 / 52 B-U14 5:38 Finbar
170 28:08 573 AVISHESH BACHU 18 M 27 / 56 M-18+ 5:38 Finbar
171 28:09 3 CARINA AGUILAR 28 F 5 / 21 F2029 5:38
172 28:09 28 NICHOLA CHIN LEE 39 F 5 / 39 F3039 5:38
173 28:11 36 KISHAN DHANIRAM 27 M 11 / 25 M2029 5:39
174 28:11 447 AIDAN BHAGALOO 15 M 40 / 82 B-U18 5:39 Finbar
175 28:12 118 STEPHEN NARINE 42 M 12 / 39 M4049 5:39
176 28:20 286 KAVIR PARSOTAN 12 M 9 / 52 B-U14 5:40 Ibis
177 28:21 556 WILLIAM FURLONGE 18 M 28 / 56 M-18+ 5:41 Aquinas
178 28:21 410 SAYYAAD ASGARALI 15 M 41 / 82 B-U18 5:41 Aquinas
179 28:21 355 JUSTIN PERSAD 14 M 25 / 83 B-U16 5:41 Aquinas
180 28:24 305 ZACHARY LUTCHMEDIAL 13 M 26 / 83 B-U16 5:41 Aquinas
181 28:25 376 KYLE RAMOUTAR 14 M 27 / 83 B-U16 5:41 Finbar
182 28:25 298 BHAVESH BASDEO 13 M 28 / 83 B-U16 5:41 Aquinas
183 28:28 357 CALEB RAMPERSAD 14 M 29 / 83 B-U16 5:42 Aquinas
184 28:29 303 JUSTIN KUBLALSINGH 13 M 30 / 83 B-U16 5:42 Aquinas
185 28:37 344 MARK MARTIN 13 M 31 / 83 B-U16 5:44 Ibis
186 28:39 116 TAMEIKA MUNGO 32 F 6 / 39 F3039 5:44
187 28:44 345 NIRAV RAMSAMOOJ 13 M 32 / 83 B-U16 5:45 Ibis
188 28:47 533 MATTHEW GOPAULCHAN 17 M 29 / 56 M-18+ 5:46 Chaconia
189 28:49 514 MATHIAS SUDWAH 16 M 42 / 82 B-U18 5:46 Ibis
190 28:52 73 JASON KATWAROO 30 M 28 / 40 M3039 5:47
191 28:55 517 ISAIAH ALI 17 M 30 / 56 M-18+ 5:47 Aquinas
192 28:57 141 ALEXANDRIA RAMCHARITAR 18 F 2 / 8 F19&U 5:48
193 29:03 125 DANIELLE OSBORNE 33 F 7 / 39 F3039 5:49
194 29:08 464 TEJ CAPILDEO 15 M 43 / 82 B-U18 5:50 Ibis
195 29:08 500 ETHAN MASJADSINGH 16 M 44 / 82 B-U18 5:50 Finbar
196 29:08 554 JONATHAN ALI 18 M 31 / 56 M-18+ 5:50 Aquinas
197 29:09 29 DARREN COLE 36 M 29 / 40 M3039 5:50
198 29:11 348 SALEEM SALICK 14 M 33 / 83 B-U16 5:51 Ibis
199 29:11 373 DARIAN RAMESAR 15 M 34 / 83 B-U16 5:51 Chaconia
200 29:11 258 RAVESH RAMPHAL 12 M 10 / 52 B-U14 5:51 Chaconia
201 29:12 522 ALONZO LOPEZ 17 M 32 / 56 M-18+ 5:51 Aquinas
202 29:15 564 ENRIQUE BELFON 18 M 33 / 56 M-18+ 5:51 Chaconia
203 29:16 2 TIMOTHY AFFONSO 35 M 30 / 40 M3039 5:52
204 29:18 156 CLIFTON RAMPERSAD 38 M 31 / 40 M3039 5:52
205 29:19 497 KALEB CHOTAI 16 M 45 / 82 B-U18 5:52 Finbar
206 29:21 508 JIBRAIL BHAGWANDASS 16 M 46 / 82 B-U18 5:53 Ibis
207 29:21 395 SARVADEVA BHAGWANDASS 14 M 35 / 83 B-U16 5:53 Ibis
208 29:21 465 RUDRA CHADEE 15 M 47 / 82 B-U18 5:53 Ibis
209 29:26 565 ANKIT DASS 18 M 34 / 56 M-18+ 5:54 Chaconia
210 29:31 396 SANJAY BHAGWANDEEN 14 M 36 / 83 B-U16 5:55 Ibis
211 29:32 531 SALEEM ALI 17 M 35 / 56 M-18+ 5:55 Chaconia
212 29:32 209 MICHELLE WILLIAMS-STUART 40 F 13 / 39 M4049 5:55
213 29:37 225 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 24 M 12 / 25 M2029 5:56
214 29:45 572 JOVON THOMAS 18 M 36 / 56 M-18+ 5:57 Chaconia
215 29:45 320 KRISTIAN SOOKDEO 13 M 37 / 83 B-U16 5:57 Chaconia
216 29:46 427 MATTHEW SHAIRSINGH 15 M 48 / 82 B-U18 5:58 Aquinas
217 29:47 561 NICHOLAS SANT 18 M 37 / 56 M-18+ 5:58 Aquinas
218 29:50 24 STEPHEN CHADEE 43 M 14 / 39 M4049 5:58
219 29:54 11 ROGER ANNETTE 24 M 13 / 25 M2029 5:59
220 29:59 129 CHARLES PIRALLI 27 M 14 / 25 M2029 6:00
221 30:04 183 ANJILI SEEREERAM 38 F 8 / 39 F3039 6:01
222 30:06 7 AL-MINUR ALI 21 M 15 / 25 M2029 6:02
223 30:07 385 STEPHAN SINGH 14 M 38 / 83 B-U16 6:02 Finbar
224 30:07 168 JAMIE RATTAN 35 F 9 / 39 F3039 6:02
225 30:14 255 PHILLIP RAGOBAR 13 M 11 / 52 B-U14 6:03 Chaconia
226 30:15 474 SHAREEF ALI 16 M 49 / 82 B-U18 6:03 Aquinas
227 30:17 18 MARIO BERMENT 46 M 15 / 39 M4049 6:04
228 30:18 346 KAVEESH RAMSARRAN 14 M 39 / 83 B-U16 6:04 Ibis
229 30:18 317 ARSHAD MUSTAPHA 13 M 40 / 83 B-U16 6:04 Chaconia
230 30:23 570 ZACHARY RAMLOCHAN 18 M 38 / 56 M-18+ 6:05 Chaconia
231 30:31 132 LAURIE PRESCOTT 30 F 10 / 39 F3039 6:07
232 30:32 138 HEMA RAJNATH 31 F 11 / 39 F3039 6:07
233 30:37 174 ISAIAH SAMUEL 16 M 7 / 10 M19&U 6:08
234 30:38 582 ALLIAN CAPSAN 13 F 3 / 8 F19&U 6:08
235 30:39 210 HAYLEY WOO 44 F 16 / 39 M4049 6:08
236 30:50 370 KAVEER MAHABIR 14 M 41 / 83 B-U16 6:10 Chaconia
237 30:51 354 XAVIER MCDONALD 14 M 42 / 83 B-U16 6:11 Aquinas
238 30:52 314 RAYMOND LIU 13 M 43 / 83 B-U16 6:11 Chaconia
239 30:59 66 NATISHA JOSEPH 35 F 12 / 39 F3039 6:12
240 31:00 20 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 56 M 10 / 19 M50+ 6:12
241 31:01 352 IAN ALVAREZ 14 M 44 / 83 B-U16 6:13 Aquinas
242 31:03 341 RAHUL DILRAJ 13 M 45 / 83 B-U16 6:13 Ibis
243 31:09 338 JOSHUA CHOTAI 13 M 46 / 83 B-U16 6:14 Ibis
244 31:12 173 KHEMRAJ SAHADEO 49 M 17 / 39 M4049 6:15
245 31:13 399 XAVIER PAMPHILLE 17 M 39 / 56 M-18+ 6:15 Ibis
246 31:14 419 JOHNSON NICHOLAS-JOSEPH 15 M 50 / 82 B-U18 6:15 Aquinas
247 31:15 55 JOEL HENRY 43 M 18 / 39 M4049 6:15
248 31:18 271 NATHAN RAMSDEN 12 M 12 / 52 B-U14 6:16 Finbar
249 31:24 417 XINDONG LIN 15 M 51 / 82 B-U18 6:17 Aquinas
250 31:24 186 SHIVANAND SIEWSANKAR 35 M 32 / 40 M3039 6:17
251 31:33 600 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 57 M 11 / 19 M50+ 6:19
252 31:37 72 KIEARA KANHAI 30 F 13 / 39 F3039 6:20
253 31:39 576 RAWLE FRANCIS 46 M 19 / 39 M4049 6:20
254 31:41 452 AARYAN MAHARAJ 15 M 52 / 82 B-U18 6:21 Finbar
255 31:41 441 SHEMAR MAUNDY 15 M 53 / 82 B-U18 6:21 Chaconia
256 31:42 92 RUDY MAHARAJ 54 M 12 / 19 M50+ 6:21
257 31:45 335 GABRIEL BACHAN 13 M 47 / 83 B-U16 6:21 Ibis
258 31:46 59 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 27 M 16 / 25 M2029 6:22
259 31:47 5 VANITA MAHARAJ 23 F 6 / 21 F2029 6:22
260 31:50 484 KEFFEE PERSAD 16 M 54 / 82 B-U18 6:22 Aquinas
261 31:51 266 ALOK MAHABIR 12 M 13 / 52 B-U14 6:23 Finbar
262 31:51 172 SINTRA SAGRAM 48 F 20 / 39 M4049 6:23
263 31:51 340 BRANDON DEONARINE 13 M 48 / 83 B-U16 6:23 Ibis
264 31:51 331 VIDIR RAMNARINE 13 M 49 / 83 B-U16 6:23 Finbar
265 31:52 74 LATISHA KHADOO 33 F 14 / 39 F3039 6:23
266 31:52 551 RAJENDRA PARMANAN 17 M 40 / 56 M-18+ 6:23 Ibis
267 31:55 426 SHIVA SAMLAL 15 M 55 / 82 B-U18 6:23 Aquinas
268 31:55 535 PANKAJ KISSOONSINGH 17 M 41 / 56 M-18+ 6:23 Chaconia
269 31:56 550 TRIVEN JOKHOO 17 M 42 / 56 M-18+ 6:24 Ibis
270 31:57 394 AJAY BALKISSOON 14 M 50 / 83 B-U16 6:24 Ibis
271 31:57 359 CHRISTOPHER RIPLA 14 M 51 / 83 B-U16 6:24 Aquinas
272 31:57 105 ZANEESHA MOHAMMED 37 F 15 / 39 F3039 6:24
273 32:01 75 EMELDA KHADOO 33 F 16 / 39 F3039 6:25
274 32:02 130 RISHI PRAGG 36 M 33 / 40 M3039 6:25
275 32:18 415 SAMIR HOSEIN 15 M 56 / 82 B-U18 6:28 Aquinas
276 32:19 593 LYNETTE BOODOO 43 F 1 / 4 F-18+ 6:28 Finbar
277 32:20 8 ISUYA ALI 26 F 7 / 21 F2029 6:28
278 32:26 199 CECILIA SOLOZANO 36 F 17 / 39 F3039 6:30
279 32:26 479 JEROD GRIFFITH 16 M 57 / 82 B-U18 6:30 Aquinas
280 32:28 158 DAMIEN RAMPERSAD 27 M 17 / 25 M2029 6:30
281 32:43 369 KEVIN LIU 14 M 52 / 83 B-U16 6:33 Chaconia
282 32:44 122 KASHTA OME 43 M 21 / 39 M4049 6:33
283 32:46 46 CASSANDRA GIBBS 39 F 18 / 39 F3039 6:34
284 32:49 342 SYYED HOSEIN 13 M 53 / 83 B-U16 6:34 Ibis
285 32:50 429 ADIL ADAMS 15 M 58 / 82 B-U18 6:34 Chaconia
286 32:52 422 ZACHARY RAMPERSAD 16 M 59 / 82 B-U18 6:35 Aquinas
287 32:52 51 VAROUN HANOOMAN 23 M 18 / 25 M2029 6:35
288 32:52 282 KERN LENESSY 13 M 14 / 52 B-U14 6:35 Ibis
289 32:53 420 BRENDON PERSAD 15 M 60 / 82 B-U18 6:35 Aquinas
290 32:59 526 TRISTAN RAGHUNANAN 17 M 43 / 56 M-18+ 6:36 Aquinas
291 33:06 56 ROLAND HOSEIN 0 M / 6:38
292 33:09 127 SHIVANI PERSAD 32 F 19 / 39 F3039 6:38
293 33:09 412 VINAY DEONARINE 15 M 61 / 82 B-U18 6:38 Aquinas
294 33:12 195 GISELLE SIU 39 F 20 / 39 F3039 6:39
295 33:13 57 RIA INNISS 37 F 21 / 39 F3039 6:39
296 33:15 400 MEKAEEL MOHAMMED 14 M 54 / 83 B-U16 6:39 Ibis
297 33:20 96 DYMPHANA MCEACHRANE 46 F 22 / 39 M4049 6:40
298 33:21 270 JOSIAH RAMSAHAI 12 M 15 / 52 B-U14 6:41 Finbar
299 33:24 377 SEAN BANCROFT 14 M 55 / 83 B-U16 6:41 Finbar
300 33:25 109 NURIYA MOHAMMED 24 F 8 / 21 F2029 6:41
301 33:31 301 RONALDO GHANY 13 M 56 / 83 B-U16 6:43 Aquinas
302 33:31 482 AVIDESH MARAJH 16 M 62 / 82 B-U18 6:43 Aquinas
303 33:33 146 RHONELLA RAMIREZ 29 F 9 / 21 F2029 6:43
304 33:36 287 KEON PARTAP 13 M 16 / 52 B-U14 6:44 Ibis
305 33:37 151 SANDRA RAMLOGAN 53 F 1 / 6 F50+ 6:44
306 33:38 224 ROBIN SEEMUNGAL-DASS 49 M 23 / 39 M4049 6:44
307 33:39 273 MATHIAS ROMAI 12 M 17 / 52 B-U14 6:44 Finbar
308 33:42 513 VARDEN SOOGRIM 16 M 63 / 82 B-U18 6:45 Ibis
309 33:43 160 RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH 30 F 22 / 39 F3039 6:45
310 33:46 202 NAMIR SUEPAUL 25 M 19 / 25 M2029 6:46
311 33:49 41 STEPHANIE GALERA 25 F 10 / 21 F2029 6:46
312 33:52 95 MELISSA MATMUNGAL 34 F 23 / 39 F3039 6:47
313 34:01 76 JO-ANN KHALAWAN 47 F 24 / 39 M4049 6:49
314 34:01 111 KUMAR MOHAN 35 M 34 / 40 M3039 6:49
315 34:04 459 ABDULLAH ALI 15 M 64 / 82 B-U18 6:49 Ibis
316 34:15 145 RANDY RAMESAR 43 M 25 / 39 M4049 6:51
317 34:30 104 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 34 M 35 / 40 M3039 6:54
318 34:34 60 TEEMAL JAGDEO 42 M 26 / 39 M4049 6:55
319 34:38 248 SANJEEV DEODATH 13 M 18 / 52 B-U14 6:56 Chaconia
320 34:38 347 DEEVAN RAMSUMAIR 13 M 57 / 83 B-U16 6:56 Ibis
321 34:40 530 SHIVAN SOOKDEO 17 M 44 / 56 M-18+ 6:56 Aquinas
322 34:41 350 KURT THOMAS 13 M 58 / 83 B-U16 6:57 Ibis
323 34:42 542 JONATHON GANDALAL 17 M 45 / 56 M-18+ 6:57 Finbar
324 34:44 343 DARIUS MAHARAJ 13 M 59 / 83 B-U16 6:57 Ibis
325 34:53 265 ZACHARY LUK PAT 13 M 19 / 52 B-U14 6:59 Finbar
326 34:54 238 NICKHOLAS NANCOO 12 M 20 / 52 B-U14 6:59 Aquinas
327 35:05 540 KEYSHAWN VALERE 17 M 46 / 56 M-18+ 7:01 Chaconia
328 35:06 532 RAYDON BABOOLAL 17 M 47 / 56 M-18+ 7:02 Chaconia
329 35:07 34 SEAN DEEN 12 M 8 / 10 M19&U 7:02
330 35:08 413 JAROD ESAREESINGH 16 M 65 / 82 B-U18 7:02 Aquinas
331 35:17 207 CHAMIKA WARD 32 F 24 / 39 F3039 7:04
332 35:21 543 TRISTAN MAHARAJ 18 M 48 / 56 M-18+ 7:05 Finbar
333 35:24 518 EDDISON BAKER 54 M 13 / 19 M50+ 7:05
334 35:26 256 RAJPAUL RAMDHANIE 12 M 21 / 52 B-U14 7:06 Chaconia
335 35:28 397 ROGER SANT 47 M 27 / 39 M4049 7:06
336 35:37 416 NAVARRE LATCHMAN 15 M 66 / 82 B-U18 7:08 Aquinas
337 35:38 239 LIAM O'MARDE 13 M 22 / 52 B-U14 7:08 Aquinas
338 35:41 254 KIRON MOHAMMED 12 M 23 / 52 B-U14 7:09 Chaconia
339 35:46 37 RAJENDRA DILRAJ 51 M 14 / 19 M50+ 7:10
340 35:50 316 MATTHEW MOODOO 13 M 60 / 83 B-U16 7:10 Chaconia
341 35:51 242 BRANDON RAMSUMIR 12 M 24 / 52 B-U14 7:11 Aquinas
342 35:52 120 HANNAH NEEMAH 16 F 4 / 8 F19&U 7:11
343 35:54 450 JOSHUA HEERALAL 15 M 67 / 82 B-U18 7:11 Finbar
344 35:55 126 CHRISTA PANTIN 43 F 28 / 39 M4049 7:11
345 35:55 198 TENIELLE SOLOMON 29 F 11 / 21 F2029 7:11
346 35:59 364 GREGG BACHU 14 M 61 / 83 B-U16 7:12 Chaconia
347 36:00 371 TARIQ MOHAMMED 14 M 62 / 83 B-U16 7:12 Chaconia
348 36:00 599 ROXANNE JACK 42 F 2 / 4 F-18+ 7:12 Ibis
349 36:01 62 DAANA JAGOO 30 F 25 / 39 F3039 7:13
350 36:01 68 JOVAN JULES 29 M 20 / 25 M2029 7:13
351 36:06 292 ARI RAMSUBHAG 12 M 25 / 52 B-U14 7:14 Ibis
352 36:08 372 SANJAY RAMCHARAN 14 M 63 / 83 B-U16 7:14 Chaconia
353 36:20 466 ZANE ESPINOZA 15 M 68 / 82 B-U18 7:16 Ibis
354 36:21 61 RICKY JAGDEO 37 M 36 / 40 M3039 7:17
355 36:26 407 MIKAHAIL THOMAS 15 M 64 / 83 B-U16 7:18 Ibis
356 36:32 449 RAHUL GOPEESINGH 15 M 69 / 82 B-U18 7:19 Finbar
357 36:33 387 SIMEON SONNY 14 M 65 / 83 B-U16 7:19 Finbar
358 36:38 308 DOMINIC WARRICK 13 M 66 / 83 B-U16 7:20 Aquinas
359 36:38 94 JINDA MAHARAJ 62 M 15 / 19 M50+ 7:20
360 36:44 142 SARAH RAMCHARITAR 47 F 29 / 39 M4049 7:21
361 36:52 79 APRIL KOON-JAGASSAR 29 F 12 / 21 F2029 7:23
362 36:54 595 DAVINA SOOKNANAN 35 F 3 / 4 F-18+ 7:23 Chaconia
363 36:54 430 RAUL ALI 15 M 70 / 82 B-U18 7:23 Chaconia
364 36:59 212 ROSHNI HARDYAL 41 F 30 / 39 M4049 7:24
365 37:02 469 KADIR MOHAMMED 16 M 71 / 82 B-U18 7:25 Ibis
366 37:03 135 CAROL RAGOOBAR 50 F 2 / 6 F50+ 7:25
367 37:15 468 SANJAY TEELUCKSINGH 23 M 21 / 25 M2029 7:27
368 37:22 439 HARIS IMAMSHAH 15 M 72 / 82 B-U18 7:29 Chaconia
369 37:28 334 JUVAN ALI 13 M 67 / 83 B-U16 7:30 Ibis
370 37:29 326 ALESSANDRO LOPEZ 13 M 68 / 83 B-U16 7:30 Finbar
371 37:30 568 NASSAH MARAJ 18 M 49 / 56 M-18+ 7:30 Chaconia
372 37:31 216 RAJESH BEDESIE 21 M 22 / 25 M2029 7:31
373 37:35 241 VIRENDA RAMCHARITAR 12 M 26 / 52 B-U14 7:31 Aquinas
374 37:35 309 VINAY WONG 14 M 69 / 83 B-U16 7:31 Aquinas
375 37:38 454 KESHAV RAMDEEN 15 M 73 / 82 B-U18 7:32 Finbar
376 37:41 143 DEREK RAMCHARITAR 47 M 31 / 39 M4049 7:33
377 37:43 351 JARRELL ABERDEEN 14 M 70 / 83 B-U16 7:33 Aquinas
378 37:46 263 MATTHEW HAMID 12 M 27 / 52 B-U14 7:34 Finbar
379 37:46 194 ASHRIA SINGH 27 F 13 / 21 F2029 7:34
380 37:54 43 SHAKIRA GANGARDEEN 31 F 26 / 39 F3039 7:35
381 37:55 26 VINCENT CHANICKA 24 M 23 / 25 M2029 7:35
382 37:57 181 KELLY SEEMUNGAL 30 F 27 / 39 F3039 7:36
383 38:01 155 ASHANA RAMPERSAD 27 F 14 / 21 F2029 7:37
384 38:06 84 SHIVANA LOACH 24 F 15 / 21 F2029 7:38
385 38:13 19 VANESSA ABIGAIL BOODOO 24 F 16 / 21 F2029 7:39
386 38:17 47 GARY GOOLCHARAN 31 M 37 / 40 M3039 7:40
387 38:22 87 DANIELLA LOGAN-HOWARD 9 F 5 / 8 F19&U 7:41
388 38:23 85 DONNA LOGAN 34 F 28 / 39 F3039 7:41
389 38:41 110 ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA 47 F 32 / 39 M4049 7:44
390 38:58 323 SHIRVAN BOODOO 13 M 71 / 83 B-U16 7:48 Finbar
391 39:01 473 IISAA ALI 16 M 74 / 82 B-U18 7:49 Aquinas
392 39:05 288 CHACE KARIM 8 M 9 / 10 M19&U 7:49
393 39:06 136 MARY RAGOONANAN 60 F 3 / 6 F50+ 7:50
394 39:08 321 SEAN ARJOONSINGH 13 M 72 / 83 B-U16 7:50 Finbar
395 39:13 251 DANIELLE KARIM 10 F 6 / 8 F19&U 7:51
396 39:14 121 KARINA OLIVIER 26 F 17 / 21 F2029 7:51
397 39:23 93 SHANKAR MAHARAJ 24 M 24 / 25 M2029 7:53
398 39:27 392 TRENT ALI 14 M 73 / 83 B-U16 7:54 Ibis
399 39:41 276 SHAE TEELUCKSINGH 12 M 28 / 52 B-U14 7:57 Finbar
400 39:42 23 JOANNE CAMPBELL 38 F 29 / 39 F3039 7:57
401 39:52 460 NICHOLAI ALI 15 M 75 / 82 B-U18 7:59 Ibis
402 40:08 291 AIDAN RAMNANAN 12 M 29 / 52 B-U14 8:02 Ibis
403 40:19 368 KEON JAMES 14 M 74 / 83 B-U16 8:04 Chaconia
404 40:21 233 DILLON BALKARAN 12 M 30 / 52 B-U14 8:05 Aquinas
405 40:26 528 CHRISTOPHER SEERATTAN 17 M 50 / 56 M-18+ 8:06 Aquinas
406 40:41 39 DENA-KAY EDMUND 31 F 30 / 39 F3039 8:08
407 40:48 227 KIRAN RAMLOGAN 12 M 31 / 52 B-U14 8:10 Aquinas
408 40:51 64 AVIEL JAILAL 33 M 38 / 40 M3039 8:11
409 40:59 589 JESSE RAGBIR 19 M 51 / 56 M-18+ 8:12 Finbar
410 40:59 435 CHRISTOPHER DEFOUR 15 M 76 / 82 B-U18 8:12 Chaconia
411 41:08 515 JOSHUA BASRAJ 17 M 52 / 56 M-18+ 8:14 Aquinas
412 41:16 9 SHERIMA ALIGOUR 41 F 33 / 39 M4049 8:16
413 41:19 165 LUC-PHILIPPE RAMSUNDAR 17 M 10 / 10 M19&U 8:16
414 41:20 133 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT 29 F 18 / 21 F2029 8:16
415 41:20 393 ANEIL BAHALL 14 M 75 / 83 B-U16 8:16 Ibis
416 41:31 185 JULIANA SIEWCHAN-LALGEE 35 F 31 / 39 F3039 8:19
417 41:36 446 AJAY ALGUL 15 M 77 / 82 B-U18 8:20 Finbar
418 41:48 578 JAVED KHAN 18 M 53 / 56 M-18+ 8:22 Finbar
419 41:54 203 AMRISH SURAJBALLY 27 M 25 / 25 M2029 8:23
420 41:54 153 DALINI RAMNATH 22 F 19 / 21 F2029 8:23
421 41:59 390 RICHARDE WIHBY 15 M 76 / 83 B-U16 8:24 Finbar
422 42:03 67 CATHY JOSEPH 39 F 32 / 39 F3039 8:25
423 42:10 293 ADIL SAHABDEEN 12 M 32 / 52 B-U14 8:26 Ibis
424 42:11 297 AMIR MONDUL 13 M 33 / 52 B-U14 8:27 Finbar
425 42:16 444 NIRAD RAMLAL 15 M 78 / 82 B-U18 8:28 Chaconia
426 42:17 520 DEEPAK SOOKDEO 18 M 54 / 56 M-18+ 8:28 Aquinas
427 42:42 245 RAYMOND SOOKDEO 13 M 34 / 52 B-U14 8:33 Aquinas
428 42:48 112 RESHA MOHAN 35 F 33 / 39 F3039 8:34
429 43:00 327 AVIDESH MAHARAJ 13 M 77 / 83 B-U16 8:36 Finbar
430 43:02 252 ZAYD KHAN 12 M 35 / 52 B-U14 8:37 Chaconia
431 43:08 88 ISABELLE LUK PAT 9 F 7 / 8 F19&U 8:38
432 43:10 147 NATALIE RAMJATTAN 47 F 34 / 39 M4049 8:38
433 43:16 537 RAVINDRA MAHARAJ 17 M 55 / 56 M-18+ 8:40 Chaconia
434 43:21 226 JOEL MAHARAJ 11 M 36 / 52 B-U14 8:41 Aquinas
435 43:24 296 SARMAD SINGH 12 M 37 / 52 B-U14 8:41 Ibis
436 43:48 78 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 53 M 16 / 19 M50+ 8:46
437 43:49 249 ANTHONY FRECTION 12 M 38 / 52 B-U14 8:46 Chaconia
438 44:04 409 KAREEM ALI 15 M 79 / 82 B-U18 8:49 Aquinas
439 44:06 182 SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL 40 F 35 / 39 M4049 8:50
440 44:27 236 AIDAN JOHNSON 12 M 39 / 52 B-U14 8:54 Aquinas
441 44:27 244 JOSHUA SAMAI 12 M 40 / 52 B-U14 8:54 Aquinas
442 44:28 277 CHRISTIANO BOODOO 12 M 41 / 52 B-U14 8:54 Ibis
443 44:28 231 AKMAL ACKBARALI 12 M 42 / 52 B-U14 8:54 Aquinas
444 45:16 166 ANISA RANESAR 30 F 34 / 39 F3039 9:04
445 45:37 281 ZARCK JAILAL 12 M 43 / 52 B-U14 9:08 Ibis
446 45:42 283 MARK LUTCHMEDIAL 12 M 44 / 52 B-U14 9:09 Ibis
447 45:47 278 DILLON DAVID 12 M 45 / 52 B-U14 9:10 Ibis
448 45:53 496 MUHAMMAD ASGARALI 16 M 80 / 82 B-U18 9:11 Finbar
449 45:54 285 WILLIAM MALZAR 12 M 46 / 52 B-U14 9:11 Ibis
450 45:57 247 RAHEEM BELILAN 12 M 47 / 52 B-U14 9:12 Chaconia
451 45:57 322 ABDUR RAZAAQ BIN IMRAN 13 M 78 / 83 B-U16 9:12 Finbar
452 45:59 457 WAYNE MOTIRAM 50 M 17 / 19 M50+ 9:12
453 46:00 598 VASHTI MOWLAH 42 F 4 / 4 F-18+ 9:12 Finbar
454 46:02 123 JANELLE OME 39 F 35 / 39 F3039 9:13
455 46:10 295 ADITYA SEWDASS 12 M 48 / 52 B-U14 9:14 Ibis
456 46:29 83 KAREN LEVINE LLOYD 48 F 36 / 39 M4049 9:18
457 46:53 476 JIVAN CHANDOO 17 M 81 / 82 B-U18 9:23 Aquinas
458 47:24 529 AZIA RAMPERSAD 14 M 79 / 83 B-U16 9:29
459 47:39 40 FABIOLA YSABELLA FARIAS JIMENEZ 36 F 36 / 39 F3039 9:32
460 47:42 114 ARIANE MOONSIE 38 F 37 / 39 F3039 9:33
461 47:42 38 VINUSH DINDIAL 35 M 39 / 40 M3039 9:33
462 47:43 214 CINDY GOUNDAN 45 F 37 / 39 M4049 9:33
463 47:44 217 RESHMA MOHAMMED 25 F 20 / 21 F2029 9:33
464 47:45 213 SHOBA BEDASIE 52 F 4 / 6 F50+ 9:33
465 48:22 467 MALAKAI FRANK 15 M 82 / 82 B-U18 9:41 Ibis
466 49:30 117 KRYSTAL MURRAY 32 F 38 / 39 F3039 9:54
467 49:30 106 SHAFFINA MOHAMMED 53 F 5 / 6 F50+ 9:54
468 49:38 267 BRANDON PHILLIP 12 M 49 / 52 B-U14 9:56 Finbar
469 49:41 119 CHRISTIAN NATH 33 M 40 / 40 M3039 9:57
470 49:51 200 STEPHEN SOOKDEO 44 M 38 / 39 M4049 9:59
471 49:59 218 THILLYANNA MANNA 27 F 21 / 21 F2029 10:00
472 50:01 162 RIANA RAMPHAL 14 F 8 / 8 F19&U 10:01
473 50:01 161 RAMDEO RAMPHAL 57 M 18 / 19 M50+ 10:01
474 50:07 325 JOSS IBRAHIM 14 M 80 / 83 B-U16 10:02 Finbar
475 50:07 310 DEKAN DASS 13 M 81 / 83 B-U16 10:02 Chaconia
476 50:25 250 ABDUL HOSEIN 12 M 50 / 52 B-U14 10:05 Chaconia
477 51:16 237 VARUN MACKOON 12 M 51 / 52 B-U14 10:16 Aquinas
478 51:57 221 KAMIE MAHADEO 53 F 6 / 6 F50+ 10:24
479 52:26 538 IRA PHAKIRA 17 M 56 / 56 M-18+ 10:30 Chaconia
480 52:58 315 BRUCE MADAN 13 M 82 / 83 B-U16 10:36 Chaconia
481 53:59 190 SHARMA SINGH 41 M 39 / 39 M4049 10:48
482 54:19 220 AMBA NAMDRAM 38 F 39 / 39 F3039 10:52
483 54:19 219 DHANDAI RAMDULARA 52 M 19 / 19 M50+ 10:52
484 55:39 311 JOHNATHAN HAMMAN 13 M 83 / 83 B-U16 11:08 Chaconia
485 56:15 264 ADAM LEWIS 12 M 52 / 52 B-U14 11:15 Finbar
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding