o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 09 May 2018
Boys Overall | 139 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 12:24.0 20 KEVIN ROBINSON 14 M 1 / 50 BU15 4:08 CUMANA AC NORTH EASTERN
2 12:41.9 73 TAFARI WALDRORON 12 M 2 / 50 BU15 4:14 BELMONT SDA PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
3 13:01.2 190 BEN- ISRAEL BANNISTER 11 M 1 / 71 BU13 4:21 MASON HALL GOV'T TOBAGO
4 13:28.6 135 ROMEO DONOWA 15 M 3 / 50 BU15 4:30 SAN JUAN BOYS' RC ST. GEORGE EAST
5 13:29.6 58 JAHBARRI RICHARDS 11 M 2 / 71 BU13 4:30 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
6 13:30.5 23 AMEKEL EDMUND 11 M 3 / 71 BU13 4:31 CUMANA SDA NORTH EASTERN
7 13:32.8 120 ROMARIO MILLINGTON 13 M 4 / 50 BU15 4:31 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
8 13:35.2 64 LEEVI HEATH 12 M 4 / 71 BU13 4:32 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
9 13:35.7 186 DEMARIO FORDE 12 M 5 / 50 BU15 4:32 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
10 13:40.9 72 JABARI RUSSEL 14 M 6 / 50 BU15 4:34 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
11 13:42.6 76 HAKIM SALANDY 11 M 5 / 71 BU13 4:35 DIAMOND VALE GOV'T PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
12 13:49.7 274 VERON MOHAMMED 10 M 1 / 17 BU11 4:37 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
13 13:50.3 126 JOSIAH SEALEY 13 M 7 / 50 BU15 4:37 BON AIR GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
14 14:00.0 29 JUDE POLIAH 10 M 6 / 71 BU13 4:40 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
15 14:03.0 66 KRISTOF HOWARD 14 M 8 / 50 BU15 4:41 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
16 14:03.2 160 JADON JOSEPH 12 M 7 / 71 BU13 4:42 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
17 14:06.1 157 DAIMOND BAPTISTE 13 M 9 / 50 BU15 4:43 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
18 14:09.5 212 ONIKELL KENT 11 M 8 / 71 BU13 4:44 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
19 14:10.1 168 KADON ELLIOT 11 M 9 / 71 BU13 4:44 FOREST RESERVE AC ST. PATRICK
20 14:11.4 210 JAI DUNCAN 11 M 10 / 71 BU13 4:44 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
21 14:19.7 240 LIAM CARRINGTON 9 M 2 / 17 BU11 4:47 SAN FERNANDO TML VICTORIA
22 14:19.8 187 HAKEEM KERR 11 M 11 / 71 BU13 4:47 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
23 14:20.6 234 JOSHUA BRAITHWAITE 11 M 12 / 71 BU13 4:47 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
24 14:23.1 219 HEAVEN BOYCE 11 M 13 / 71 BU13 4:48 ST. ANDREWS AC TOBAGO
25 14:26.5 49 GIOVANNI CARABALLO 14 M 10 / 50 BU15 4:49 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
26 14:32.4 128 ISRAEL MCCARTER 12 M 14 / 71 BU13 4:51 D'ABADIE GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
27 14:34.2 52 ALEON EDWARDS 11 M 15 / 71 BU13 4:52 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
28 14:34.9 188 ABIO SHADE 12 M 16 / 71 BU13 4:52 DES VIGNES ROAD GOV'T TOBAGO
29 14:39.2 228 SAMUEL FREDERICK 11 M 17 / 71 BU13 4:54 LA ROMAINE R.C. VICTORIA
30 14:47.1 46 SAVION ROJAS 12 M 18 / 71 BU13 4:56 TAMANA RC NORTH EASTERN
31 14:53.8 54 KAZI GLASGOW 12 M 19 / 71 BU13 4:58 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
32 14:55.3 260 CHRISTIAN WEEKES 11 M 20 / 71 BU13 4:59 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
33 14:58.6 204 ADAM MUSTAPHA 9 M 3 / 17 BU11 5:00 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
34 15:00.1 200 JUSTIN HENRY 11 M 21 / 71 BU13 5:01 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
35 15:09.0 48 ANDRE ALFRED 13 M 11 / 50 BU15 5:03 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
36 15:11.5 201 TESHAUN KERR 12 M 22 / 71 BU13 5:04 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
37 15:14.2 118 JOSHUA GONZALES 12 M 23 / 71 BU13 5:05 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
38 15:14.4 175 EMMANUEL BATSON 11 M 24 / 71 BU13 5:05 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
39 15:16.1 83 KYRELL THOMAS 12 M 12 / 50 BU15 5:06 ROSARY BOYS' R.C. PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
40 15:19.0 195 MOSIAH REID 14 M 13 / 50 BU15 5:07 PEMBROKE AC TOBAGO
41 15:20.9 184 DAVIEL THOMAS 11 M 25 / 71 BU13 5:07 BELLE GARDEN AC TOBAGO
42 15:21.5 218 KHALEEM WARRICK 10 M 26 / 71 BU13 5:08 SPEYSIDE AC TOBAGO
43 15:30.3 176 KAMALI CHARLES 12 M 14 / 50 BU15 5:11 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
44 15:30.8 44 KEYON NEDD 12 M 15 / 50 BU15 5:11 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
45 15:37.0 119 JONEEL ISAAC 11 M 27 / 71 BU13 5:13 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
46 15:37.9 297 COWEN COOPER 13 M 16 / 50 BU15 5:13 6TH COMPANY A.C SOUTH EASTERN
47 15:38.1 202 AMIR MATHIS 12 M 28 / 71 BU13 5:13 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
48 15:45.5 185 JERMAINE JAMES 12 M 17 / 50 BU15 5:16 BETHESDA GOV'T TOBAGO
49 15:47.7 141 JEREMIAH HENRY 12 M 18 / 50 BU15 5:16 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
50 15:49.8 55 AKINI GORDON 12 M 29 / 71 BU13 5:17 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
51 15:51.2 261 TRISTON WEEKES 11 M 30 / 71 BU13 5:18 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
52 15:51.9 251 JEREMIAH JOSEPH 12 M 31 / 71 BU13 5:18 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
53 15:52.3 221 ISHMAEL JOEFIELD 11 M 32 / 71 BU13 5:18 ST. PATRICK AC TOBAGO
54 15:53.6 248 CHAZ FORDE 12 M 33 / 71 BU13 5:18 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
55 15:56.8 121 COLIN WILSON 12 M 34 / 71 BU13 5:19 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
56 16:02.6 267 JOEL SINGH 9 M 4 / 17 BU11 5:21 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
57 16:02.7 30 ASHAY RAMA 10 M 5 / 17 BU11 5:21 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
58 16:06.7 60 NICHOLAI VOISIN 12 M 35 / 71 BU13 5:23 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
59 16:15.8 5 NICOSI MARTIN 13 M 19 / 50 BU15 5:26 CHAGUANAS R.C. CARONI
60 16:17.8 237 MALCOLM REDHEAD 13 M 20 / 50 BU15 5:26 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
61 16:19.5 174 JAYDON CAPRIETA 10 M 6 / 17 BU11 5:27 SANTA FLORA GOV'T ST. PATRICK
62 16:28.0 10 JOSIAH HERBERT 13 M 21 / 50 BU15 5:30 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
63 16:30.5 148 KEION BIGGOT 14 M 22 / 50 BU15 5:31 BRIGHTON AC ST. PATRICK
64 16:30.9 159 BRENDON HOSPEDALES 14 M 23 / 50 BU15 5:31 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
65 16:34.1 293 LYNELLE SINGH M 36 / 71 BU13 5:32 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
66 16:34.6 45 JUSTIN MCBARROW 9 M 7 / 17 BU11 5:32 TAMANA RC NORTH EASTERN
67 16:42.4 196 AADON ACCO 11 M 37 / 71 BU13 5:35 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
68 16:42.7 137 JEVON STRAKER 14 M 24 / 50 BU15 5:35 SAN JUAN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
69 16:48.4 300 AGIE DE VIGNES 13 M 25 / 50 BU15 5:37 PINE HAVEN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
70 16:51.6 183 DARNEL SALAZAR 13 M 26 / 50 BU15 5:38 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
71 16:52.8 256 JAEDON RAMESAR 12 M 38 / 71 BU13 5:38 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
72 16:55.6 243 KENRON BAPTISTE 12 M 39 / 71 BU13 5:39 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
73 16:57.6 33 TYRELL SYLVAN 13 M 27 / 50 BU15 5:40 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
74 16:59.2 266 KHALIL DAVID 10 M 8 / 17 BU11 5:40 POINT FORTIN AC ST. PATRICK
75 16:59.9 177 DONOVAN DRAYTON 9 M 9 / 17 BU11 5:40 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
76 17:04.0 131 ROVALIO DOUEN 11 M 40 / 71 BU13 5:42 MARACAS R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
77 17:04.7 3 JOSIAH WILLIAMS 13 M 28 / 50 BU15 5:42 HARDBARGAIN GOV'T VICTORIA
78 17:10.7 155 TYRIQUE WILLIAMS 13 M 29 / 50 BU15 5:44 BRIGHTON AC ST. PATRICK
79 17:13.3 258 DE ANGELO RAMSAY 12 M 41 / 71 BU13 5:45 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
80 17:13.8 165 JOSIAH PRIMUS 11 M 42 / 71 BU13 5:45 FOREST RESERVE AC ST. PATRICK
81 17:15.5 151 JOHN LEZAMA 13 M 30 / 50 BU15 5:46 BRIGHTON AC ST. PATRICK
82 17:15.5 217 KAIEEM LEWIS 10 M 43 / 71 BU13 5:46 SPEYSIDE AC TOBAGO
83 17:17.8 63 CHRISTIAN DE SOUZA 13 M 31 / 50 BU15 5:46 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
84 17:22.6 149 TAYSHAUN CHARLES 10 M 10 / 17 BU11 5:48 BRIGHTON AC ST. PATRICK
85 17:38.9 247 DJIBRIL FELIX 12 M 32 / 50 BU15 5:53 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
86 17:40.0 259 MICAI THOMAS 12 M 33 / 50 BU15 5:54 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
87 17:41.1 117 KOSI CHARLES 13 M 34 / 50 BU15 5:54 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
88 17:49.3 236 JOSIAH MARK M / 5:57 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
89 17:51.5 296 ADRIAN MOHAMMED 13 M 35 / 50 BU15 5:58 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
90 17:54.3 170 DWIGHT MANSWELL 11 M 44 / 71 BU13 5:59 POINT FORTIN AC ST. PATRICK
91 17:55.3 140 ASRAEL ECTOR 11 M 45 / 71 BU13 5:59 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
92 18:00.1 4 AZRIEL KNIGHTS 10 M 11 / 17 BU11 6:01 BRASSO R.C. CARONI
93 18:00.4 112 JERELL MERRIQUE 11 M 46 / 71 BU13 6:01 ORTOIRE RC SOUTH EASTERN
94 18:00.6 14 BRYCE TRABOULAY 10 M 47 / 71 BU13 6:01 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
95 18:03.4 17 TYREKE MATTHEW 12 M 36 / 50 BU15 6:02 SEERAM MEMORIAL CARONI
96 18:08.0 95 MICAH HUGHES 9 M 12 / 17 BU11 6:03 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
97 18:10.1 268 JUSTIN FRANCIS 10 M 13 / 17 BU11 6:04 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
98 18:10.2 15 JAHEL ANTOINE 12 M 48 / 71 BU13 6:04 JERNINGHAM GOV'T CARONI
99 18:12.6 280 JOEL MITCHELL 12 M 49 / 71 BU13 6:05 MAFEKING GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
100 18:17.9 161 DIAMOND MARK 12 M 37 / 50 BU15 6:06 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
101 18:19.9 288 DWAYNE CLARKE 13 M 38 / 50 BU15 6:07 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
102 18:20.8 292 ANDERSON CHARLES M 50 / 71 BU13 6:07 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
103 18:22.5 198 EZEKIEL ALFRED 11 M 51 / 71 BU13 6:08 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
104 18:33.3 289 LASHON PIERRE 11 M 52 / 71 BU13 6:12 LIBERTVILLE T.M.L SOUTH EASTERN
105 18:41.8 269 NATHANIEL EDWARDS 10 M 14 / 17 BU11 6:14 NORTH EASTERN
106 18:53.4 92 RICHARD CLARKE 12 M 53 / 71 BU13 6:18 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
107 19:04.5 171 JOEL VALENTINE 11 M 54 / 71 BU13 6:22 POINT FORTIN AC ST. PATRICK
108 19:05.6 279 JOSHUA TAYLOR 11 M 55 / 71 BU13 6:22 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
109 19:06.1 284 JUDE LEWIS 12 M 56 / 71 BU13 6:23 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
110 19:08.2 224 ZACHARIAH JOHN 14 M 39 / 50 BU15 6:23 CLAXTON BAY AC SENIOR VICTORIA
111 19:11.9 252 CALEB LAMBERT 12 M 57 / 71 BU13 6:24 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
112 19:17.3 287 JOSHAWN PIERRE 11 M 58 / 71 BU13 6:26 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
113 19:17.6 253 ISHMAEL MARCANO 13 M 40 / 50 BU15 6:26 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
114 19:17.6 283 MIKHAIL LAMBKIN 11 M 59 / 71 BU13 6:26 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
115 19:27.1 270 ONEIL HEPSBURN 12 M 60 / 71 BU13 6:30 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
116 19:33.9 250 BERNARD JACKSON 12 M 61 / 71 BU13 6:32 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
117 19:34.5 241 KADAFFI ALEXANDER 11 M 62 / 71 BU13 6:32 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
118 19:36.8 238 JONATHAN TALLAND 13 M 41 / 50 BU15 6:33 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
119 19:39.5 169 ANTONIO JOSEPH 13 M 42 / 50 BU15 6:34 PENAL ROCK AC ST. PATRICK
120 19:44.9 2 LEROY HALLS 10 M 15 / 17 BU11 6:35 BRASSO R.C. CARONI
121 19:47.1 291 JEQUEL MELVILLE M 63 / 71 BU13 6:36 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
122 20:02.5 227 JUSTIN WILLIAMS 13 M 43 / 50 BU15 6:41 HARDBARGAIN GOV'T VICTORIA
123 20:40.8 146 ADAM NEPTUNE 13 M 44 / 50 BU15 6:54 ST. MARY'SCHILDREN HOME ST. GEORGE EAST
124 20:41.0 290 PHILDELDO WILLIAMS 12 M 64 / 71 BU13 6:54 ST. MICHAELS ANGELICAN SOUTH EASTERN
125 20:49.5 281 CHRISTIAN ROLLE 12 M 65 / 71 BU13 6:57 MAFEKING GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
126 21:06.7 299 KARMELO PARRIS 13 M 45 / 50 BU15 7:03 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
127 21:08.2 255 SARAI MITCHELL 12 M 66 / 71 BU13 7:03 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
128 21:14.2 97 JOSHUA PIERRE 12 M 46 / 50 BU15 7:05 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
129 21:14.2 100 DURREL WILLIAMS 13 M 47 / 50 BU15 7:05 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
130 21:21.9 37 DAMIAN CASTANADA 9 M 16 / 17 BU11 7:08 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
131 21:35.0 19 KISHAN RAMNARINE 11 M 67 / 71 BU13 7:12 SEERAM MEMORIAL CARONI
132 22:29.5 163 KILO SPENCER 12 M 68 / 71 BU13 7:30 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
133 22:52.7 108 JAYDEN COOPER 13 M 48 / 50 BU15 7:38 ORTOIRE RC SOUTH EASTERN
134 22:52.9 271 HAMIDI HALL 12 M 69 / 71 BU13 7:38 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
135 22:53.5 105 ZARION POWTAN 13 M 49 / 50 BU15 7:38 MAYARO RC SOUTH EASTERN
136 23:14.8 225 MALIK JOSEPH 13 M 50 / 50 BU15 7:45 CLAXTON BAY AC SENIOR VICTORIA
137 23:25.0 232 NEGUS BOWEN 12 M 70 / 71 BU13 7:49 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
138 23:28.8 254 RAHEEM MATAS 10 M 17 / 17 BU11 7:50 SAN FERNANDO BOYS' R.C. VICTORIA
139 24:07.5 282 SHAKEIL CHARLES 11 M 71 / 71 BU13 8:03 MAFEKING GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding