o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k - STAFF ONLY | 26 May 2018
5k Overall | 137 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 18:08 297 LIONEL DANDRADE M 1 / 29 M30-39
2 20:45 318 KEIVE CAMPBELL M 2 / 29 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
3 22:46 355 ANDRE BECKLES M 1 / 12 M40-49 POWERGEN
4 23:51 307 NICHOLAS JAGDEO M 3 / 29 M30-39 TOBAGO
5 23:57 301 NEIL MELVILLE M 4 / 29 M30-39
6 24:07 283 CHAVIS WILLIAMS M 5 / 29 M30-39
7 24:34 302 KEITH DE FREITAS M 6 / 29 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
8 25:00 419 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS F 1 / 31 F30-39
9 25:26 310 SHAWN MACKHAN M 7 / 29 M30-39 MT. HOPE
10 25:33 291 GYASI AMBROSE M 1 / 15 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
11 25:48 337 OLADELE BALLENTYNE M 8 / 29 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
12 25:54 412 STRISAND MURRAY M 2 / 12 M40-49 TOBAGO
13 26:00 334 RONALD FERGUSON M 9 / 29 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
14 26:08 270 MICHAEL SCIPIO M 2 / 15 M19-29 TTPOST
15 26:12 357 DARIUS DE ALLIE M 3 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
16 26:12 287 KYNDAL BULLARD M 10 / 29 M30-39
17 26:14 319 LEE CUMMINGS M 3 / 12 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
18 26:19 356 URIC KARIM M 4 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
19 26:38 290 RICARDO GUEVARA M 5 / 15 M19-29 TATECO
20 27:18 338 DARIUS FIGUERA M 4 / 12 M40-49
21 27:50 325 TARIQ MOHAMMED M 6 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
22 28:00 281 NEIL JUMAN M 5 / 12 M40-49
23 28:11 351 MICHAEL NELSON M 1 / 5 M50+ PENAL T/F
24 28:29 303 HAYDEN ROSS M 2 / 5 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
25 28:35 298 ERROL HARRIPERSAD M 3 / 5 M50+
26 28:39 359 TEANMARC MC MILLAN M 7 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
27 28:55 400 MARISA BYER F 2 / 31 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
28 29:00 306 RYAN CHURAMAN M 11 / 29 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
29 29:09 304 COLIN EDWARD M 12 / 29 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
30 30:00 275 JOEL DIAZ M 13 / 29 M30-39
31 30:03 411 JOANNE MAYNARD F 3 / 31 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
32 30:04 308 JEREMY MARCHAN M 14 / 29 M30-39
33 30:22 280 ANDY JUMAN M 6 / 12 M40-49
34 30:35 425 DANIELLE OSBOURNE F /
35 31:11 413 CHAMIKA WARD F 4 / 31 F30-39
36 31:13 269 ADRIEL DUNTIN M 8 / 15 M19-29 TTPOST
37 31:14 406 SALISHA MUSSIO-SEEPERSAD F 5 / 31 F30-39 MT. HOPE
38 31:23 311 TRINITY SARGEANT F 1 / 3 F18&U NORTHERN AREA
39 31:41 460 SHAMFA SMITH-CLARKE F 6 / 31 F30-39
40 31:53 268 JEROME ASHBY M 15 / 29 M30-39 TTPOST
41 32:20 427 SHERRY-ANN WILLIAMS F 1 / 5 F50+ NORTHERN AREA
42 32:38 404 NICOLE CHILDS F 7 / 31 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
43 32:48 274 JOHANN OLIVIERI M 16 / 29 M30-39 TTPOST
44 32:52 285 ISHWAR BALGOBIN M 17 / 29 M30-39 MT. HOPE
45 33:01 295 KISHORE BALBADAR M 4 / 5 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
46 33:02 387 CAROL-ANN GRANGER-BRASNELL F 8 / 31 F30-39 TOBAGO
47 33:06 405 LAUREN NOEL F 1 / 13 F19-29
48 33:21 414 NARISHA RAMNARINE F 2 / 13 F19-29
49 33:31 417 PETAL ST. LOUIS F 9 / 31 F30-39
50 33:46 431 CHERYSSE WILLIAMS F 10 / 31 F30-39
51 33:46 331 KEIL CROSBY M 9 / 15 M19-29
52 33:51 369 JOANN RODRIGUEZ F 1 / 12 F40-49 TTPOST
53 34:09 314 ANDRE LENNARD M 10 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
54 34:12 345 BRANDON BARROW M 1 / 4 M18&U TATECO
55 34:14 346 CURTIS BARROW M 7 / 12 M40-49 TATECO
56 34:28 324 DARENDRA RAMDATTH M 18 / 29 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
57 34:28 326 LINDON SOONDAR M 11 / 15 M19-29 MT. HOPE
58 34:33 289 ANDREI GUEVARA M 2 / 4 M18&U TATECO
59 34:36 397 CHERISSE GARCIA-SINGH F 11 / 31 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
60 34:37 398 CHENELLE WALKER F 3 / 13 F19-29
61 34:38 415 KIMBERLY WALLACE F 4 / 13 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
62 35:05 271 KESTON BARTHOLOMEW M 19 / 29 M30-39 TTPOST
63 35:31 322 KASHTA OME M 8 / 12 M40-49
64 35:56 340 ADOLPH ANDREWS M 9 / 12 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
65 36:00 383 CHADALE LABADIE F 5 / 13 F19-29
66 36:30 394 NEKESHA SOBERS-BULLARD F 12 / 31 F30-39 MT. HOPE
67 36:31 276 ALIRIO DIAZ M 20 / 29 M30-39
68 36:41 386 KEYLER WHITLOCK-ST. HILLAIR F 6 / 13 F19-29 TOBAGO
69 36:47 323 NAVIN OUMRAW M /
70 37:01 335 CHRISASTON BELLE M 10 / 12 M40-49 MT. HOPE
71 37:02 402 SASHA SUKHRAM F 7 / 13 F19-29
72 37:02 300 KEN SOOKNANAN M 21 / 29 M30-39
73 37:09 286 MALCOLM WALTERS M 22 / 29 M30-39
74 37:32 401 JULIA BRERETON-SAMMY F 2 / 12 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
75 37:37 361 DONNA RAMKISSOON F 13 / 31 F30-39 TTPOST
76 37:51 358 KEVIN BECKLES M 12 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
77 38:17 353 LEONARD GEORGE M 23 / 29 M30-39 POWERGEN
78 38:18 441 TARSHISH GEORGE F 14 / 31 F30-39 POWERGEN
79 38:34 305 SHAUN CHASE M 11 / 12 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
80 39:13 408 MICHELLE PIERRE F 3 / 12 F40-49
81 39:22 461 ALANA ANDREWS F 2 / 3 F18&U
82 39:32 313 KAYODE DE PEZA M 13 / 15 M19-29 PENAL T/F
83 39:37 392 PATRICE THOMAS F 15 / 31 F30-39
84 40:10 312 KWANE RADIX M 24 / 29 M30-39 PENAL T/F
85 40:43 294 GLEN RILEY M 5 / 5 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
86 41:01 403 LISA MC NICHOLLS-SARGEANT F 4 / 12 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
87 41:35 299 RAJEEV SANKAR M 25 / 29 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
88 42:23 317 KAREEM FORDE M 14 / 15 M19-29
89 42:27 367 JOSANN MOSES F 16 / 31 F30-39 TTPOST
90 42:35 366 SASHA RAMTAHAL F / TTPOST
91 42:40 442 CATHY JOSEPH F 17 / 31 F30-39 POWERGEN
92 42:55 420 LISA JAGGERNAUTH F 2 / 5 F50+
93 43:12 418 MARLENE STAFFORD F 18 / 31 F30-39
94 43:57 279 PETER JOSEPH M / CENTRAL AREA
95 44:19 416 CAMILLE AMEAUD F 19 / 31 F30-39
96 44:22 315 CALLIS GREENE M 26 / 29 M30-39
97 44:39 384 JANELLE OME F 5 / 12 F40-49
98 45:05 453 LATIFAH CUMMINGS F 8 / 13 F19-29 TATECO
99 45:07 450 KATRINA NUNES-LEEWAH F 9 / 13 F19-29 TATECO
100 45:27 459 AVERNELL CONSTANTINE F 10 / 13 F19-29 TATECO
101 45:27 381 VESHMA SAHADEO F 20 / 31 F30-39 TTPOST
102 45:48 440 CHARISSE RYAN F 21 / 31 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
103 45:48 438 KAY ANN LAWRENCE-WALKER F 22 / 31 F30-39
104 45:49 429 SANGEET BOODOOSINGH F 11 / 13 F19-29
105 45:52 439 GENEVA JACKSON F 23 / 31 F30-39
106 45:58 382 SARAH KIMKERAN F 24 / 31 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
107 46:37 435 JACQUELINE CHEESMAN F 3 / 5 F50+ NORTHERN AREA
108 46:45 434 VANESSA ATHERLY F 6 / 12 F40-49
109 47:32 341 KYLE NILES M 27 / 29 M30-39 TATECO
110 48:36 378 ANN CAMBRIDGE F 4 / 5 F50+ TTPOST
111 48:39 380 SONIA AWAI-BASILON F 7 / 12 F40-49 TTPOST
112 49:12 354 SUREN SINGH M 12 / 12 M40-49
113 50:15 278 JOASH PRIME M / CENTRAL AREA
114 51:49 321 JASON THOMAS M 3 / 4 M18&U
115 51:51 423 AVEILIA THOMAS F /
116 51:57 365 SARAIAH LEWIS F 12 / 13 F19-29 TTPOST
117 52:04 456 MARSHA CONSTANT F 25 / 31 F30-39 TATECO
118 52:14 457 CARVELLE V. SMITH F 8 / 12 F40-49 TATECO
119 52:16 458 DAVELLE V. MAZELIE F 3 / 3 F18&U TATECO
120 53:22 389 BERNADINE ISAAC F /
121 53:22 390 DEBORAH GRANT F 5 / 5 F50+
122 53:25 388 JENEECE ISAAC F 26 / 31 F30-39
123 53:58 426 NATASHA GOMEZ-VIDAL F 9 / 12 F40-49 MT. HOPE
124 55:14 360 RACHEL DE BIQUE F / TTPOST
125 55:22 399 HASSZNA RAMSOOK F 10 / 12 F40-49
126 55:22 393 KAVZNA RAMSOOK F 13 / 13 F19-29
127 55:23 293 KEVIN RAMSOOK M 15 / 15 M19-29 MT. HOPE
128 57:23 462 ANNETTE ANDREWS F 11 / 12 F40-49
129 57:27 339 ALEXANGELO ANDREWS M 4 / 4 M18&U
130 58:05 368 RENEE BOODOOSINGH F 27 / 31 F30-39 TTPOST
131 1:00:26 428 DALIA TROTMAN F 28 / 31 F30-39 MT. HOPE
132 1:00:27 432 JODELLE CONNELL F 29 / 31 F30-39
133 1:02:32 344 VIRGIL CHARLES M 28 / 29 M30-39 TATECO
134 1:04:30 343 KRISTY GARCIA M 29 / 29 M30-39 TATECO
135 1:05:12 437 MELISSA SHALLOW F 30 / 31 F30-39
136 1:05:47 436 AL SHALLOW F 31 / 31 F30-39
137 1:06:18 455 CHERYL ANN ALEXANDER F 12 / 12 F40-49 TATECO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding