o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
PFTT 5K | 27 May 2018
Overall | 111 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM CITY
1 15:37 82 MATTHEW HAGLEY 31 M 1 / 40 M3039 3:08 Port of Spain
2 15:40 268 GODFFREY MBIHIA 38 M 2 / 40 M3039 3:08 St. Helena
3 16:05 299 GEORGE SMITH 27 M 1 / 10 M2029 3:13 San Fernando
4 18:11 157 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 17 M 1 / 7 M19&U 3:39 McBean, Couva,
5 18:19 290 OMESH PERSAUD 21 M 2 / 10 M2029 3:40 Debe
6 18:52 238 QUEEN CHENGE 24 F 1 / 33 F2029 3:47 Petit Bourg
7 18:52 237 LIONEL DANDRADE 38 M 3 / 40 M3039 3:47 Petit Bourg
8 19:56 252 CÚLINE LESTRADE 34 F 1 / 84 F3039 4:00 Cocorite
9 20:17 145 DENZEL OCHOA 20 M 3 / 10 M2029 4:04 Tacarigua
10 20:35 297 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 14 M 2 / 7 M19&U 4:07 Chaguanas
11 20:47 325 JASON JOHN 46 M 1 / 52 M4049 4:10 Port of Spain
12 21:18 59 BOBBY REESAL 53 M 1 / 16 M50+ 4:16 Piarco
13 21:27 227 ZENON ALLEYNE 31 M 4 / 40 M3039 4:18 St. Joseph
14 21:37 148 NIGEL BELLAMY 41 M 2 / 52 M4049 4:20 Maraval
15 21:42 101 VISHAL SINGH 33 M 5 / 40 M3039 4:21 Curepe
16 21:46 296 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 41 M 3 / 52 M4049 4:22 Chaguanas
17 21:52 152 JAMUEL JAMES 36 M 6 / 40 M3039 4:23 Maraval
18 22:00 37 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 23 F 2 / 33 F2029 4:24 Maraval
19 22:11 250 JOSIAH BURKE 13 M 3 / 7 M19&U 4:27 San Juan
20 22:16 193 PABLO SOLAR 33 M 7 / 40 M3039 4:28 Port of Spain
21 22:21 93 KRISTIN SCOTT 17 F 1 / 6 F19&U 4:29 Petit Valley
22 22:25 190 SOPHIE POTTER 12 F 2 / 6 F19&U 4:29 Port of Spain
23 22:38 174 CILLON EMERY 40 M 4 / 52 M4049 4:32 Chaguanas
24 22:38 151 AARON GONZALES 28 M 4 / 10 M2029 4:32 Maraval
25 22:49 324 NIGEL OSBORNE 35 M 8 / 40 M3039 4:34 port of spain
26 22:54 38 WINSTON STEWART 68 M 2 / 16 M50+ 4:35 Maraval
27 23:03 186 DAVID ISAAC 60 M 3 / 16 M50+ 4:37 diego martin
28 23:08 247 JAMAL MARTIN 33 M 9 / 40 M3039 4:38 Cocorite
29 23:12 10 NIGEL MATTHEWS 35 M 10 / 40 M3039 4:39 Arima
30 23:28 298 KEN DARSAN 33 M 11 / 40 M3039 4:42 San Feranado
31 23:30 110 CLEVE PILE 54 M 4 / 16 M50+ 4:42 Valsayn
32 23:31 48 JASON JULIEN 42 M 5 / 52 M4049 4:43 Cascade
33 23:41 154 AQUELIUS YOUNG 36 M 12 / 40 M3039 4:45 San Raphael
34 23:50 188 JAMES POTTER 53 M 5 / 16 M50+ 4:46 Port of Spain
35 24:01 49 SHIMON DEOSARAN 31 M 13 / 40 M3039 4:49 San Fernando
36 24:10 153 JABARI GEORGE 31 M 14 / 40 M3039 4:50 Diego Martin
37 24:28 200 RYAN HARRY 32 M 15 / 40 M3039 4:54 Santa Cruz
38 24:42 52 ROGER SWAN 52 M 6 / 16 M50+ 4:57 Port of Spain
39 24:44 162 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 30 M 16 / 40 M3039 4:57 Penal
40 24:47 270 MAGDA LESCHIK 33 F 2 / 84 F3039 4:58 Tacarigua
41 24:50 123 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 39 M 17 / 40 M3039 4:58 Chaguanas
42 24:51 58 TAJELAL SARWAN 61 M 7 / 16 M50+ 4:59 Piarco
43 25:04 178 SAOUL GEORGE 31 M 18 / 40 M3039 5:01 Morvant
44 25:12 86 ANTHONY MENDES 31 M 19 / 40 M3039 5:03 Dabadie
45 25:12 181 GERARD RAWLINS 44 M 6 / 52 M4049 5:03 Arouca
46 25:14 94 ASHLEIGH SCOTT 15 F 3 / 6 F19&U 5:03 Petit Valley
47 25:25 269 BERNARD MCCLEAN 42 M 7 / 52 M4049 5:05 Tacarigua
48 25:25 91 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M 20 / 40 M3039 5:05 Chaguanas
49 25:29 83 ANTHONY WHARWOOD 41 M 8 / 52 M4049 5:06 Roystonia
50 25:34 23 TRUDY DAISLEY 32 F 3 / 84 F3039 5:07 san fernando
51 25:40 39 NIRVAN VISHNU 43 M 9 / 52 M4049 5:08 Cunupia
52 25:57 293 DOMINIC JONES 27 M 5 / 10 M2029 5:12 POS
53 26:01 143 CLYDE MARIN 34 M 21 / 40 M3039 5:13 El Dorado
54 26:07 111 STACEYANNE JACK 29 F 3 / 33 F2029 5:14 Chaguanas
55 26:07 189 CHARLOTTE POTTER 14 F 4 / 6 F19&U 5:14 Port of Spain
56 26:09 13 EMIR RAHAMUT 33 M 22 / 40 M3039 5:14 Woodbrook
57 26:12 242 MICHAEL HAGOORT 44 M 10 / 52 M4049 5:15 Westmoorings by
58 26:26 183 ARLENE FRANCIS 45 F 11 / 52 M4049 5:18 chaguanas
59 27:03 120 AVIA WHITE 33 F 4 / 84 F3039 5:25 Port of Spain
60 27:04 226 ALIYA DRAKES 33 F 5 / 84 F3039 5:25 Cascade
61 27:16 7 SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR 37 F 6 / 84 F3039 5:28 Port Of Spain
62 27:37 191 DAVID COCKBURN 42 M 12 / 52 M4049 5:32 Charlieville
63 27:42 51 SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE 37 F 7 / 84 F3039 5:33 Barrackpore
64 27:49 90 RASHMI MATHUR 51 F 1 / 16 F50+ 5:34 Cascade
65 27:50 109 HELEN JOSEPH 39 F 8 / 84 F3039 5:34 Champs Fleurs
66 28:03 97 DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN 39 M 23 / 40 M3039 5:37 Debe
67 28:12 288 LYNDRISON LINCOLN 32 M 24 / 40 M3039 5:39 Arouca
68 28:14 215 NAIM ALI 40 M 13 / 52 M4049 5:39 Freeport
69 28:21 201 NATALIE ALEXANDER 41 F 14 / 52 M4049 5:41 San Fernando
70 28:23 323 KATRINA LEGARZA 39 F 9 / 84 F3039 5:41 Victoria Garden
71 28:23 321 CHRISTIANA LERGAZA F / 5:41 Diego Martin
72 28:31 184 MITRA KISRAJ 25 M 6 / 10 M2029 5:43 Penal
73 28:39 236 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 66 M 8 / 16 M50+ 5:44 Cunupia
74 28:41 223 ANDY JUMAN 41 M 15 / 52 M4049 5:45 Chaguanas
75 28:43 202 DANIELLE OSBORNE 33 F 10 / 84 F3039 5:45 san fernando
76 28:43 31 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 55 F 2 / 16 F50+ 5:45 Port-of-Spain
77 28:45 224 NEIL JUMAN 45 M 16 / 52 M4049 5:45 Chaguanas
78 28:46 289 CHRISTOPHER FRANCIQUE 33 M 25 / 40 M3039 5:46 Arouca
79 28:49 60 SATESH SARWAN 31 M 26 / 40 M3039 5:46 Piarco
80 28:50 80 PAVEL QUAMIE 40 M 17 / 52 M4049 5:46 Longdenville
81 28:54 95 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 37 M 27 / 40 M3039 5:47 Debe
82 28:58 192 ARLENE SPOONER- TAITT 39 F 11 / 84 F3039 5:48 D'Abadie
83 29:13 271 DEXTER ASSON 34 M 28 / 40 M3039 5:51 Petit Valley
84 29:13 244 NISHA VERMA 35 F 12 / 84 F3039 5:51 Westmoorings
85 29:28 235 MESHACH HOMER 17 M 4 / 7 M19&U 5:54 Arima
86 29:54 36 RENESHA NILES 36 F 13 / 84 F3039 5:59 Petit Valley
87 30:18 150 JEREMY NG 20 M 7 / 10 M2029 6:04 Maraval
88 30:24 248 KHALIQ ALI 35 M 29 / 40 M3039 6:05 Westmoorings
89 30:29 16 KIMA LEMESSY 32 F 14 / 84 F3039 6:06 chaguanas
90 30:31 292 KURT BANFIELD 34 M 30 / 40 M3039 6:07 St James
91 30:35 3 NICOLE LANGTON 52 F 3 / 16 F50+ 6:07 St James
92 30:36 87 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 39 F 15 / 84 F3039 6:08 Chaguanas
93 30:43 208 JEAN-SAVILLE CUMMINGS 37 M 31 / 40 M3039 6:09 Freeport
94 30:48 225 DEREK DANIEL 50 M 9 / 16 M50+ 6:10 West Moorings
95 30:59 272 STEPHEN MARCELLE 41 M 18 / 52 M4049 6:12 El Socorro
96 31:06 42 BRIAN DICKENSON 55 M 10 / 16 M50+ 6:14 Malabar
97 31:17 228 RAMANAN BEHARRY 53 M 11 / 16 M50+ 6:16 Gasparillo
98 31:24 43 ROXAN PHILLIP 24 F 4 / 33 F2029 6:17 Port of Spain
99 31:24 44 REYAN PHILLIP 24 F 5 / 33 F2029 6:17 Port of Spain
100 31:25 197 VAROUN MAHARAJ 37 M 32 / 40 M3039 6:17 Couva
101 31:30 139 CECILIA GITTENS 34 F 16 / 84 F3039 6:18 Cascade
102 31:31 140 RAQUEL BARTLETTE 39 F 17 / 84 F3039 6:19 Cascade
103 31:33 9 JOEL DIAZ 33 M 33 / 40 M3039 6:19 Mt Hope
104 31:38 158 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 57 M 12 / 16 M50+ 6:20 Couva
105 31:46 98 CANDICE RAMPHALL 27 F 6 / 33 F2029 6:22 Debe
106 31:54 322 REENA RAMPERSAD 40 F 19 / 52 M4049 6:23 Couva
107 31:55 177 LEEON GEORGE 24 F 7 / 33 F2029 6:23 Morvant
108 32:11 50 STACEY NEDD 33 F 18 / 84 F3039 6:27 Point Fortin
109 32:12 119 KIM SMALL 35 F 19 / 84 F3039 6:27 Barataria
110 32:35 56 RENEE EAILEY 31 F 20 / 84 F3039 6:31 D'Abadie
111 32:40 149 WAI WAI NG 30 F 21 / 84 F3039 6:32 Petit Valley
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding