o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Precision Fitness 5K | 23 June 2019
Overall | 329 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM CITY
1 15:11 266 SHERWYN STAPLETON 29 M 1 / 20 M2130 3:03 Pos
2 15:18 282 ALEX EKESA 36 M 1 / 46 M3140 3:04 Marabella
3 15:48 265 NICHOLAS ROMANY 24 M 2 / 20 M2130 3:10 Pos
4 15:57 219 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 27 M 3 / 20 M2130 3:12
5 16:26 401 [TEAM] OAW DRACARYS FIRE 1 / 7 RELAY 3:18
6 16:56 394 LIONEL DANDRADE 39 M 2 / 46 M3140 3:24
7 16:57 155 KAREEM MASON JR 17 M 1 / 44 M20&U 3:24 Morvant
8 17:05 168 TROY LLANOS 16 M 2 / 44 M20&U 3:25 Petit Valley
9 17:40 383 GUSWIL GEORGE 39 M 3 / 46 M3140 3:32
10 17:50 257 XAVION YORK 18 M 3 / 44 M20&U 3:34
11 18:13 71 DAVID HERBERT 23 M 4 / 20 M2130 3:39 AROUCA
12 18:14 384 SHAWN MALCOLM 51 M 1 / 20 MOV50 3:39
13 18:20 395 KHADEEM JOHN 15 M 4 / 44 M20&U 3:40 DIEGO MARTIN
14 18:31 263 KRIS DEONANAN 39 M 4 / 46 M3140 3:43 Pleasantville
15 18:47 163 CHAD HOSEIN 17 M 5 / 44 M20&U 3:46 Charlieville
16 18:47 314 SELIK LEACOCK 18 M 6 / 44 M20&U 3:46
17 19:07 267 ZIYON ROACH 16 M 7 / 44 M20&U 3:50 diego martin
18 19:11 310 MATTHEW WORTMAN 14 M 8 / 44 M20&U 3:51 Westmoorings
19 19:11 307 GRAEME WAITHE-TOUSSAINT 15 M 9 / 44 M20&U 3:51
20 19:14 162 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 18 M 10 / 44 M20&U 3:51 Mc Bean, Couva
21 19:32 284 SHELTON CLARKE 22 M 5 / 20 M2130 3:55 Arima
22 19:33 403 [TEAM] NO NAME 2 / 7 RELAY 3:55
23 19:33 385 JUSTIN BOYNES 14 M 11 / 44 M20&U 3:55 Port of Spain
24 19:42 113 ZAHRA GASKIN 15 F 1 / 22 F20&U 3:57 Tacarigua
25 20:03 393 APRIL FRANCIS 29 F 1 / 35 F2130 4:01
26 20:07 411 FIZALAN VILLAFANA 57 M 2 / 20 MOV50 4:02
27 20:21 4 DEAN TUITT 36 M 5 / 46 M3140 4:05 Port of Spain
28 20:25 147 CHRISTIAN HALL 29 M 6 / 20 M2130 4:05
29 20:26 407 [TEAM] OAW YOUTH ACADEMY 1 3 / 7 RELAY 4:06
30 20:33 173 LOGAN RAYMOND 18 M 12 / 44 M20&U 4:07 Petit Valley
31 20:34 231 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 17 M 13 / 44 M20&U 4:07 Port of Spain
32 20:45 317 JOSIAH BURKE 13 M 14 / 44 M20&U 4:09
33 20:46 127 JURBREEL CHARLES 17 M 15 / 44 M20&U 4:10 Port of Spain
34 20:49 296 HARLAND SAMUEL 11 M 16 / 44 M20&U 4:10 Cameron
35 20:53 194 ROWAN KING 15 M 17 / 44 M20&U 4:11 Maracas St Jose
36 20:59 178 TRISTAN SCOTT 11 M 18 / 44 M20&U 4:12 port of spain
37 21:08 318 LAWRENCE SANDY 33 M 6 / 46 M3140 4:14 San Fernando
38 21:15 201 LIAM TREPTE 16 M 19 / 44 M20&U 4:15 St. Joseph
39 21:33 225 SOPHIE POTTER 13 F 2 / 22 F20&U 4:19 Port of Spain
40 21:33 320 RONALDO ADOLPHUS 14 M 20 / 44 M20&U 4:19
41 21:41 405 [TEAM] GIANTS II 4 / 7 RELAY 4:21
42 21:52 165 REBECCA LEZAMA 14 F 3 / 22 F20&U 4:23 Diego Martin
43 21:54 228 MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE 15 M 21 / 44 M20&U 4:23
44 22:04 281 KRISTIN SCOTT 17 F 4 / 22 F20&U 4:25 Petit Valley
45 22:05 218 CILLON EMERY 41 M 1 / 23 M4150 4:25
46 22:11 74 CLEVE PILE 55 M 3 / 20 MOV50 4:27 Valsayn
47 22:18 137 MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO 29 M 7 / 20 M2130 4:28 Port of Spain
48 22:25 206 DALE RODRIGUEZ 62 M 4 / 20 MOV50 4:29 Blemont
49 22:29 121 IMANI BISHOP 13 F 5 / 22 F20&U 4:30 Westmoorings
50 22:45 40 RAYMOND SAMMS 51 M 5 / 20 MOV50 4:33 Diego Martin
51 22:49 182 JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY 13 M 22 / 44 M20&U 4:34 Maraval
52 22:49 183 RACHEL GROSBERG 17 F 6 / 22 F20&U 4:34 Maraval
53 22:55 346 JANEIL BAILEY 15 F 7 / 22 F20&U 4:35
54 23:04 323 GRAEME BOYACK 14 M 23 / 44 M20&U 4:37 Goodwood Park
55 23:04 311 ROSS WORTMAN 12 M 24 / 44 M20&U 4:37 Westmoorings
56 23:06 341 THOMAS SEALY 62 M 6 / 20 MOV50 4:38 Port of Spain
57 23:12 224 JAMES POTTER 54 M 7 / 20 MOV50 4:39 Port of Spain
58 23:15 382 IFEULA GOODING 26 F 2 / 35 F2130 4:39
59 23:27 295 ROBERT MOHAMMED 44 M 2 / 23 M4150 4:42 Arima
60 23:30 392 JEROME WHEELER 34 M 7 / 46 M3140 4:42
61 23:40 246 DANTE PICHERY 12 M 25 / 44 M20&U 4:44 diego martin
62 23:41 390 CHERISE STAUBLE 54 F 1 / 16 FOV50 4:45 blue Range, Die
63 23:48 248 ALEC MENDES 12 M 26 / 44 M20&U 4:46 Victoria Garden
64 23:50 298 MICAI DAYAL 10 M 27 / 44 M20&U 4:46 Cameron
65 23:53 186 WAYNE EDWARDS 15 M 28 / 44 M20&U 4:47 Diego Martin
66 23:54 223 GLENN RAMADHAR-SINGH DR 47 M 3 / 23 M4150 4:47 chaguanas
67 23:55 406 [TEAM] GIANTS I 5 / 7 RELAY 4:47
68 23:56 177 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 45 M 4 / 23 M4150 4:48 port of spain
69 24:13 207 ANDREW MACKENZIE 14 M 29 / 44 M20&U 4:51 Deigo Martin
70 24:17 269 CHAD ROCHARD 31 M 8 / 46 M3140 4:52 SanFernando
71 24:19 27 DAVID ISAAC 61 M 8 / 20 MOV50 4:52 diego martin
72 24:21 169 HAYDEN JAIKARAN 35 M 9 / 46 M3140 4:53 San Fernando
73 24:25 337 PRITAM PERSAD 32 M 10 / 46 M3140 4:53 Coryal
74 24:26 321 GABRIEL NANTON 14 M 30 / 44 M20&U 4:54 Laventille
75 24:30 334 KAYA BEADLE-RANKINE 15 F 8 / 22 F20&U 4:54 Santa Cruz
76 24:37 322 MELANIA NANTON 12 F 9 / 22 F20&U 4:56 Laventille
77 24:44 232 KERVIN FRANCIS 44 M 5 / 23 M4150 4:57 chaguanas
78 24:44 297 CAMDEN SAMUEL 9 M 31 / 44 M20&U 4:57 Cameron
79 24:45 87 LELORD SANMOOGAN 55 M 9 / 20 MOV50 4:57 San Juan
80 25:00 354 REUBEN MILLINGTON 39 M 11 / 46 M3140 5:00 Arima
81 25:12 252 NOAH TEIXEIRA 12 M 32 / 44 M20&U 5:03 Diego Martin
82 25:14 56 NIRVAN VISHNU 44 M 6 / 23 M4150 5:03 Cunupia
83 25:18 196 SIMONE SADLER 49 F 1 / 34 F4150 5:04 Diego Martin
84 25:21 59 JOEL MILLINGTON 37 M 12 / 46 M3140 5:05 Arima
85 25:22 114 ISIS GASKIN 12 F 10 / 22 F20&U 5:05 Tacarigua
86 25:24 214 NIGEL OSBORNE 36 M 13 / 46 M3140 5:05
87 25:28 184 MALEAH BUTLER 9 F 11 / 22 F20&U 5:06 Diego Martin
88 25:29 188 TAMIKO BUTLER 28 F 3 / 35 F2130 5:06 Diego Martin
89 25:42 283 RIDGELEE FRANCIS 25 M 8 / 20 M2130 5:09 port of spain
90 25:47 315 BRANDON FORDE 34 M 14 / 46 M3140 5:10 Cascade
91 25:52 157 MICHAEL GARRAWAY 37 M 15 / 46 M3140 5:11 Cap de ville
92 25:58 222 ARLENE FRANCIS 46 F 2 / 34 F4150 5:12 chaguanas
93 26:02 167 KEVIN SAMPATH 32 M 16 / 46 M3140 5:13 Miami
94 26:12 220 HAYDEN MORA 50 M 7 / 23 M4150 5:15 ARIMA
95 26:20 241 DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN 40 M 17 / 46 M3140 5:16 Debe
96 26:21 130 AVISH CHOTOO 30 M 9 / 20 M2130 5:17 Port-Of-Spain
97 26:22 243 JONATHAN DARWENT 10 M 33 / 44 M20&U 5:17 Maraval
98 26:23 304 WARREN KERRY 38 M 18 / 46 M3140 5:17 Tunapuna
99 26:23 139 JASON LAING 46 M 8 / 23 M4150 5:17 San fernando
100 26:27 187 ELIJAH EDWARDS 13 M 34 / 44 M20&U 5:18 Diego Martin
101 26:48 288 TAJELAL SARWAN 62 M 10 / 20 MOV50 5:22 Piarco
102 26:54 233 SHIMON DEOSARAN 32 M 19 / 46 M3140 5:23 San Fernando
103 27:12 379 DAVID HOSPEDALES 11 M 35 / 44 M20&U 5:27 Blue Range
104 27:16 240 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 38 M 20 / 46 M3140 5:28 Debe
105 27:19 14 ROXAN PHILLIP 25 F 4 / 35 F2130 5:28 Port of Spain
106 27:19 15 REYAN PHILLIP 25 F 5 / 35 F2130 5:28 Port of Spain
107 27:23 170 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 9 M 36 / 44 M20&U 5:29 Diego Martin
108 27:32 210 ANASTACIA RODNEY 45 F 3 / 34 F4150 5:31 Maraval
109 27:35 404 [TEAM] GIANTS III 6 / 7 RELAY 5:31
110 27:45 140 JOEL SALIM 33 M 21 / 46 M3140 5:33
111 27:47 342 MEKELLE CEDENO 13 F 12 / 22 F20&U 5:34 Port of Spain
112 27:52 291 ERYN SYLVESTER 10 F 13 / 22 F20&U 5:35 Port of Spain
113 27:54 39 SHURLAN BADALL 42 F 4 / 34 F4150 5:35 ARIMA
114 28:00 290 BRIAN HACKETT 53 M 11 / 20 MOV50 5:36 Cascade
115 28:06 242 ROGER SWAN 53 M 12 / 20 MOV50 5:38 Port of Spain
116 28:11 391 JACQUELINE SABGA 46 F 5 / 34 F4150 5:39 Diego Martin
117 28:12 45 MITRA KISRAJ 26 M 10 / 20 M2130 5:39 Penal
118 28:19 131 MICHAEL CHATOOR 54 M 13 / 20 MOV50 5:40 Port-Of-Spain
119 28:22 134 JOSEPH DRAYTON 38 M 22 / 46 M3140 5:41 Arima
120 28:24 378 CAROLYN HOSPEDALES 46 F 6 / 34 F4150 5:41 Blue Range
121 28:28 181 LUC-JESUS FERNANDES 31 M 23 / 46 M3140 5:42 San Fernando
122 28:29 123 NISHA VERMA 36 F 1 / 62 F3140 5:42 Westmoorings
123 28:31 144 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 66 F 2 / 16 FOV50 5:43
124 28:33 176 LLOYD RAMIREZ 53 M 14 / 20 MOV50 5:43 Edinburgh 500
125 28:42 20 ALICIA COOPER TOUSSAINT 37 F 2 / 62 F3140 5:45 Chaguanas
126 28:43 308 JASON CUMMINGS 42 M 9 / 23 M4150 5:45 Tunapuna
127 28:45 62 SEAN SINGH 32 M 24 / 46 M3140 5:45 San Fernando
128 28:55 84 SABRINA SUPERSAD 40 F 3 / 62 F3140 5:47 Charlieville
129 29:10 264 SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE 38 F 4 / 62 F3140 5:50 barrackpore
130 29:12 117 SHERWIN GANGA 37 M 25 / 46 M3140 5:51 Woodbrook
131 29:17 204 NICHOLAS CHIN LEE 13 M 37 / 44 M20&U 5:52 St. Clair
132 29:22 141 RISHI RAMPERSAD 39 M 26 / 46 M3140 5:53
133 29:24 38 HORACE BOODOO 55 M 15 / 20 MOV50 5:53 Arouca
134 29:26 316 CHIARA MOHAMMED 13 F 14 / 22 F20&U 5:54 Petit Valley
135 29:27 116 KERON NEXAR 36 M 27 / 46 M3140 5:54 Woodbrook
136 29:29 54 CHRISTA LEITH 42 F 7 / 34 F4150 5:54 Port of Spain
137 29:59 250 HELEN JOSEPH 40 F 5 / 62 F3140 6:00 Champs Fleurs
138 30:00 249 CRISTINA LEGARZA 45 F 8 / 34 F4150 6:00 Victoria Garden
139 30:00 66 KENAN CHANANSINGH 23 M 11 / 20 M2130 6:00 Fyzabad
140 30:05 69 BERTRAM DEARE 58 M 16 / 20 MOV50 6:01 Tunapuna
141 30:13 190 SALEEN ROMANY 41 F 9 / 34 F4150 6:03 Arima
142 30:14 268 TESSA LA ROSE 36 F 6 / 62 F3140 6:03 Santa Cruz
143 30:16 112 ASHA PEMBERTON 41 F 10 / 34 F4150 6:04 Tacarigua
144 30:17 103 DARRYL WILLIAMS 28 M 12 / 20 M2130 6:04 Port-of-Spain
145 30:19 280 EMILE MOHAMMED 49 M 10 / 23 M4150 6:04 West Moorings
146 30:22 301 MELISSA MARTIN JOSEPH 36 F 7 / 62 F3140 6:05 Port of Spain
147 30:28 305 JOHANN OLIVIERI 32 M 28 / 46 M3140 6:06
148 30:41 185 CARA PHILLIPS 10 F 15 / 22 F20&U 6:09 Port of Spain
149 30:42 349 ALYSA HABIB 31 F 8 / 62 F3140 6:09 San Fernando
150 30:46 410 NIGEL ELCOCK 43 M 11 / 23 M4150 6:10 Chaguanas
151 30:47 72 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 58 M 17 / 20 MOV50 6:10 FREEPORT
152 30:49 278 SAYURI LEITCH 9 F 16 / 22 F20&U 6:10 Petit Valley
153 30:51 279 SIMONE LEITCH 42 F 11 / 34 F4150 6:11 Petit Valley
154 31:10 195 HOLLY BLACK 31 F 9 / 62 F3140 6:14 Petit Valley
155 31:12 82 ALAN SABEENEY 39 M 29 / 46 M3140 6:15 Maraval
156 31:23 68 FRANK YEE 48 M 12 / 23 M4150 6:17 Barataria
157 31:27 332 HANSEL JENNINGS 50 M 13 / 23 M4150 6:18 SAN FERNANDO
158 31:31 154 EMIL RAMKISSOON 23 M 13 / 20 M2130 6:19 Port of Spain
159 31:41 33 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 26 M 14 / 20 M2130 6:21 Gasparillo
160 31:42 352 KEVIN WILKINSON 29 M 15 / 20 M2130 6:21 San Fernando
161 31:44 83 BROOKE SILVA 33 F 10 / 62 F3140 6:21 Diego Martin
162 31:54 124 KHALIQ ALI 36 M 30 / 46 M3140 6:23 Westmoorings
163 31:57 153 MELISSA CHARLES 32 F 11 / 62 F3140 6:24
164 31:57 389 ANGELINA PHILLIP 33 F 12 / 62 F3140 6:24 Barataria
165 31:59 289 DALIAH MILLS 26 F 6 / 35 F2130 6:24 Claxton Bay
166 31:59 179 RENEE EAILEY 32 F 13 / 62 F3140 6:24 D'Abadie
167 32:09 348 JOY BROWN 42 F 12 / 34 F4150 6:26 San fernando
168 32:10 41 SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR 38 F 14 / 62 F3140 6:26 Port Of Spain
169 32:19 276 JACOB AGOSTINI 8 M 38 / 44 M20&U 6:28 Maraval
170 32:22 128 ONEIL HUMPHREY 27 M 16 / 20 M2130 6:29 Gasparillo
171 32:23 277 CHRISTIE AGOSTINI 37 F 15 / 62 F3140 6:29 Maraval
172 32:35 160 KIAH MOHAMMED 31 F 16 / 62 F3140 6:31 Port of Spain
173 32:36 245 NAOMI GARCIA 9 F 17 / 22 F20&U 6:32 Maraval
174 32:37 409 RYAN GARCIA 43 M 14 / 23 M4150 6:32 Fairways, Marav
175 32:38 78 SHANE MCEACHNIE 30 M 17 / 20 M2130 6:32 Aripero Village
176 32:41 174 ALIYAH MOONSAFFIE 39 F 17 / 62 F3140 6:33 Freeport
177 32:52 229 EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE 12 M 39 / 44 M20&U 6:35
178 32:53 107 ALICIA EDWARDS 31 F 18 / 62 F3140 6:35 Princes Town
179 32:53 76 ROGER BRUMANT 47 M 15 / 23 M4150 6:35 DAbadie
180 32:58 122 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 8 M 40 / 44 M20&U 6:36 Diego Martin
181 33:01 70 GEETA KISSOON 42 F 13 / 34 F4150 6:37 Couva
182 33:18 44 LEAH GOSINE 33 F 19 / 62 F3140 6:40 San Fernando
183 33:19 115 SANDEEP BALKARAN 35 M 31 / 46 M3140 6:40 Woodbrook
184 33:35 94 NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO 19 M 41 / 44 M20&U 6:43 Woodbrook
185 33:37 329 CHRISTINE FRANCIS 31 F 20 / 62 F3140 6:44 Cascade
186 33:40 120 SHARON GARCIA 56 F 3 / 16 FOV50 6:44 Chaguanas
187 33:57 217 PETE-ANN BARTHOLOMEW 42 F 14 / 34 F4150 6:48
188 33:58 108 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 58 M 18 / 20 MOV50 6:48 Couva
189 34:02 53 HAYLEY WOO 45 F 15 / 34 F4150 6:49 Tacarigua
190 34:12 189 STERLING KALICHARAN 50 M 16 / 23 M4150 6:51 Gasparillo
191 34:15 287 TENISHA SPENCER 26 F 7 / 35 F2130 6:51 Gasparillo
192 34:29 106 MICHELLE FORD 49 F 16 / 34 F4150 6:54 San Fernando
193 34:29 98 ADANNA BAIN 37 F 21 / 62 F3140 6:54 La Romaine
194 34:35 86 ASHA SANMOOGAN 44 F 17 / 34 F4150 6:55 San Juan
195 34:38 48 KIMBERLY WALLACE 29 F 8 / 35 F2130 6:56 Port of Spain
196 34:43 148 JAVED HAYBAN 31 M 32 / 46 M3140 6:57 Port-Of-Spain
197 34:46 46 RICKEY BERNARD 60 M 19 / 20 MOV50 6:58 San fernando
198 34:55 126 JALEEL EUGENE 11 M 42 / 44 M20&U 6:59 Port of Spain
199 34:58 340 VANESSA WESTFIELD 42 F 18 / 34 F4150 7:00 Santa cruz
200 35:14 105 T'SHURA LA FOND 35 F 22 / 62 F3140 7:03 Champs Fleurs
201 35:14 22 CANDICE MC DONALD 33 F 23 / 62 F3140 7:03 Caroni
202 35:26 28 VAROUN MAHARAJ 38 M 33 / 46 M3140 7:06 Couva
203 35:30 10 ANTONIA ESTWICK-HOWARD 38 F 24 / 62 F3140 7:06 Chaguanas
204 35:34 197 DILLON SINGH 27 M 18 / 20 M2130 7:07 Chaguanas
205 35:39 158 DAYNE LEWIS 35 M 34 / 46 M3140 7:08 Cap de ville
206 35:43 303 SHARON SMITH 57 F 4 / 16 FOV50 7:09 Port of Spain
207 35:43 312 KYSEAN GEORGE 37 M 35 / 46 M3140 7:09 Port Of Spain
208 35:44 402 [TEAM] GARVINS MARKETING SE 7 / 7 RELAY 7:09
209 35:47 203 SACHA JOHN CHARLES 35 F 25 / 62 F3140 7:10 Arouca
210 36:06 18 SHANNON ARCHER 26 F 9 / 35 F2130 7:14 Santa Cruz
211 36:08 13 SHELON PADMORE 39 M 36 / 46 M3140 7:14 Curepe
212 36:09 65 JAISHREE MISIR 32 F 26 / 62 F3140 7:14 Fyzabad
213 36:10 85 JOSE CASTRO 47 M 17 / 23 M4150 7:14 Port of Spain
214 36:17 164 NICKI-RIIS LEZAMA 41 F 19 / 34 F4150 7:16 Diego Martin
215 36:19 234 KIERON NAGUAR 29 M 19 / 20 M2130 7:16 San Fernando
216 36:24 175 EDMOND RAMIREZ 34 M 37 / 46 M3140 7:17 Chaguanas
217 36:26 159 SHANE LUE CHOY 44 M 18 / 23 M4150 7:18 Barataria
218 36:50 55 KEVIN SINGH 33 M 38 / 46 M3140 7:22 San Fernando
219 36:55 97 NATALIE RAMOUTAR 38 F 27 / 62 F3140 7:23 San Fernando
220 37:00 19 KEVIN RAMCHARAN 44 M 19 / 23 M4150 7:24 Maraval
221 37:05 1 ADANNA CABRERA 37 F 28 / 62 F3140 7:25 Valencia
222 37:08 333 SAMANTHA SEEBALACK 36 F 29 / 62 F3140 7:26 Diego Martin
223 37:09 212 CRYSTAL WILLIAMS 42 F 20 / 34 F4150 7:26 San Fernando
224 37:42 327 ALIYAH WAHAB 15 F 18 / 22 F20&U 7:33 Chaguanas
225 37:51 30 GARY WATSON 48 M 20 / 23 M4150 7:35 St. Ann's
226 38:03 270 NIKEETA MONGROO 31 F 30 / 62 F3140 7:37 SanFernando
227 38:03 299 RACKELL WALTERS 31 F 31 / 62 F3140 7:37 Gasparillo
228 38:04 211 AARON BORDE 41 M 21 / 23 M4150 7:37 PORT OF SPAIN
229 38:23 7 KAMANI MAHARAJ 29 F 10 / 35 F2130 7:41 Chaguanas
230 38:26 325 KAREN KONG 35 F 32 / 62 F3140 7:42
231 38:51 156 SHELLE-ANN KHAN 30 F 11 / 35 F2130 7:47 Cap de ville
232 38:55 221 ALTHEA THOMAS 36 F 33 / 62 F3140 7:47 Couva
233 39:05 338 ROSHNI HARDYAL 41 F 21 / 34 F4150 7:49 POS
234 39:15 142 JOANNE BRIGGS 51 F 5 / 16 FOV50 7:51
235 39:24 306 KYLENE DOWDEN 34 F 34 / 62 F3140 7:53 Diego Martin
236 39:39 99 RIA INNISS 38 F 35 / 62 F3140 7:56 Port Of Spain
237 39:45 118 JAMILA WARD 36 F 36 / 62 F3140 7:57 Post of Spain
238 39:48 61 AISHA DONAWA 33 F 37 / 62 F3140 7:58 Port of spain
239 40:14 135 SAFIYA YEARWOOD 33 F 38 / 62 F3140 8:03 Arima
240 40:17 136 STACIA YEARWOOD 34 F 39 / 62 F3140 8:04 Arima
241 40:43 216 ALLISON ELCOCK 44 F 22 / 34 F4150 8:09
242 40:47 192 SARAH NAIPAULSINGH 29 F 12 / 35 F2130 8:10 Marabella
243 40:48 339 SHELDON BOBB 46 M 22 / 23 M4150 8:10 Santa cruz
244 40:58 50 THRIZYL NANDOO 34 F 40 / 62 F3140 8:12 SAN JUAN
245 41:08 119 CHHRELLE MOSES BELMAR 30 F 13 / 35 F2130 8:14 Point
246 41:19 100 KITTY CUMMINGS 34 F 41 / 62 F3140 8:16 Point Fortin
247 41:19 335 ARKADY FABIEN 30 M 20 / 20 M2130 8:16 Diego Martin
248 41:26 347 FRANçOIS OTTLEY 37 M 39 / 46 M3140 8:18 Diego martin
249 41:27 32 ALLANA KALLIPERSAD 24 F 14 / 35 F2130 8:18 Gasparillo
250 41:32 343 SHERRYANN GEORGE 30 F 15 / 35 F2130 8:19 SAN FERNANDO
251 41:32 104 DANIELLE SMITH-HANNA 31 F 42 / 62 F3140 8:19 Champs Fleurs
252 41:36 300 TANNIE MILLS 54 F 6 / 16 FOV50 8:20 Claxton Bay
253 41:36 64 SAMANTHA SUDEEN 31 F 43 / 62 F3140 8:20 Spring Village
254 41:37 292 ELISE HACKETT 4 F 19 / 22 F20&U 8:20 Cascade
255 41:38 293 SHELLEY SYLVESTER 40 F 44 / 62 F3140 8:20 Cascade
256 41:39 171 RANSOME GIBSON 65 M 20 / 20 MOV50 8:20 Petit Valley
257 41:42 285 SYMONE MANCHAN 25 F 16 / 35 F2130 8:21 Claxton Bay
258 42:00 63 CARLA JAGARSAR 29 F 17 / 35 F2130 8:24 Spring Village
259 42:04 258 BEVERLY GRIFFITH 45 F 23 / 34 F4150 8:25
260 42:26 202 LEENA LALLA 41 F 24 / 34 F4150 8:30 Chaguanas
261 42:37 253 CALISHA HARRY 31 F 45 / 62 F3140 8:32 Carapichaima
262 42:45 260 SIN AD BUX 26 F 18 / 35 F2130 8:33
263 42:46 259 DAVINA CORNWALL 35 F 46 / 62 F3140 8:34
264 42:54 2 AMELIA SEEPERSAD 24 F 19 / 35 F2130 8:35 Siparia
265 42:55 49 CHERISSE GARCIA-SINGH 32 F 47 / 62 F3140 8:35 San Fernando
266 43:14 261 ALANA FRANCIS-ALLEN 42 F 25 / 34 F4150 8:39
267 43:23 23 CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT 59 F 7 / 16 FOV50 8:41 Arima
268 43:24 230 STACEY NEDD 34 F 48 / 62 F3140 8:41 Point Fortin
269 43:25 255 ARIANA SIRJOO 27 F 20 / 35 F2130 8:41
270 43:38 254 MEKESHIA PREUTO 34 F 49 / 62 F3140 8:44 Carapichaima
271 43:43 26 HELEN DRAKES 64 F 8 / 16 FOV50 8:45 Cascade
272 43:50 313 ANISHA KHAN 51 F 9 / 16 FOV50 8:46
273 43:52 102 MIKKEL GANNESS 29 F 21 / 35 F2130 8:47 Chaguanas
274 43:52 101 RIKKEL GANNESS 26 F 22 / 35 F2130 8:47 Chaguanas
275 44:02 133 MALISSA FRANCIS-RAMLAL 43 F 26 / 34 F4150 8:49 PIARCO
276 44:13 58 SASHA PUNDIT 33 F 50 / 62 F3140 8:51 San Fernando
277 44:13 57 ANGELO GOBIN 33 M 40 / 46 M3140 8:51 San Fernando
278 44:15 79 DANIELA POON MENESES 34 F 51 / 62 F3140 8:51 Petit Valley
279 44:33 146 PEACHES FARRAY 21 F 23 / 35 F2130 8:55
280 44:50 166 AMY LEZAMA 12 F 20 / 22 F20&U 8:58 Diego Martin
281 44:52 132 VARSHA CHOTOO 26 F 24 / 35 F2130 8:59 Port-Of-Spain
282 44:57 353 ABIGAIL SIMONE ANDREWS 38 F 52 / 62 F3140 9:00
283 45:19 47 STEPHAN CRUICKSHANK 36 M 41 / 46 M3140 9:04 SAN FERNANDO
284 45:19 350 SIDDEEQAH ALI 30 F 25 / 35 F2130 9:04
285 45:29 356 SHERISSE MOORE 33 F 53 / 62 F3140 9:06 Port Of Spain
286 45:29 330 ARLETTE WRIGHT 41 F 27 / 34 F4150 9:06 Dabadie
287 45:35 149 TRICIA COOPER 37 F 54 / 62 F3140 9:07 Gasparillo
288 45:45 200 HEMWATIE BISRAM 24 F 26 / 35 F2130 9:09 Cunupia
289 45:51 96 JACQUELINE PHILLIPS 56 F 10 / 16 FOV50 9:11 Diamond Vale
290 45:52 377 DENIQUE HYPOLITE 32 F 55 / 62 F3140 9:11
291 46:20 251 JASON O'CONNOR 39 M 42 / 46 M3140 9:16 Maraval
292 46:20 244 CORYSE SAYERS 37 F 56 / 62 F3140 9:16 Maraval
293 46:24 67 GRACE SKINNER-ADAMSON 54 F 11 / 16 FOV50 9:17 Diego Martin
294 46:26 125 ANNA MARIA SINGH 40 F 57 / 62 F3140 9:18 Port of Spain
295 46:36 408 PATRICIA PETIONI-RUSSELL 59 F 12 / 16 FOV50 9:20
296 46:39 145 GAIL ST. LOUIS 45 F 28 / 34 F4150 9:20
297 46:45 193 RENEE BLACKMAN 30 F 27 / 35 F2130 9:21
298 46:47 324 WENDY WORRELL 42 F 29 / 34 F4150 9:22 Valsayn
299 46:53 151 ADRIAN WILLIAMS 50 M 23 / 23 M4150 9:23
300 46:54 150 CLAIRE GRAHAM 53 F 13 / 16 FOV50 9:23
301 47:14 180 ROSANNE EAILEY 54 F 14 / 16 FOV50 9:27 D'Abadie
302 47:53 77 SINEAD JOSEPH 28 F 28 / 35 F2130 9:35 Aripero Village
303 47:59 37 PAMELA LUTCHMAN 62 F 15 / 16 FOV50 9:36 FREEPORT
304 48:04 199 REHANA BISRAM 46 F 30 / 34 F4150 9:37 Cunupia
305 50:00 256 LYDIA RAM-RAMNANANSINGH 48 F 31 / 34 F4150 10:00
306 50:01 319 ANYA SIRJOO 13 F 21 / 22 F20&U 10:01
307 50:03 380 ASHA MAHADEO 26 F 29 / 35 F2130 10:01
308 50:03 381 NARAD MAHADEO 34 M 43 / 46 M3140 10:01
309 50:46 302 ALTHEA JOSEPH 45 F 32 / 34 F4150 10:10 Port of Spain
310 50:48 95 LESLIE LUCKY-SAMAROO 19 M 43 / 44 M20&U 10:10 Woodbrook
311 50:49 355 SHERALDA MOORE 38 F 58 / 62 F3140 10:10 Port of Spain
312 50:54 344 JULISSA GEORGE 28 F 30 / 35 F2130 10:11 SAN FERNANDO
313 51:13 328 SHAMINA OTHMAN 40 F 59 / 62 F3140 10:15 Chaguanas
314 51:24 24 GILLIAN FRENCH 50 F 33 / 34 F4150 10:17 D'Adabie
315 51:37 12 CALEB LEBEN 8 M 44 / 44 M20&U 10:20 Malgretoute Roa
316 51:54 60 ANNALEAH BACHOO 26 F 31 / 35 F2130 10:23 Princes Town
317 51:59 11 GLENDA LEBEN 40 F 60 / 62 F3140 10:24 Malgretoute Roa
318 53:25 294 EVELYN LANGLEY 74 F 16 / 16 FOV50 10:41 Claxton Bay
319 53:49 226 KOEDI SAMPSON 31 M 44 / 46 M3140 10:46 San Fernando
320 53:50 227 KRYSTAL BENJAMIN 26 F 32 / 35 F2130 10:46 San Fernando
321 56:49 92 CHRISTIAN NATH 35 M 45 / 46 M3140 11:22 Woodbrook
322 56:57 209 LAURA COMACH 8 F 22 / 22 F20&U 11:24 St Ann's
323 56:57 208 DEBRA COMACH 42 F 34 / 34 F4150 11:24 St Ann's
324 57:44 73 PEREEN RAMDOOLAR 34 F 61 / 62 F3140 11:33 PORT OF SPAIN
325 57:45 331 KAREESHMA TOOLSIE 36 F 62 / 62 F3140 11:33 Penal
326 57:52 387 NNEKA MARLOW 29 F 33 / 35 F2130 11:35 Trincity
327 57:52 386 JAMEELA MANSWELL 28 F 34 / 35 F2130 11:35 Trincity
328 57:59 388 ANISA YEARWOOD 28 F 35 / 35 F2130 11:36 Trincity
329 1:06:21 93 KEEVA SEEGOBIN 36 M 46 / 46 M3140 13:17 Woodbrook
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding