o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
NACAC Cross Country Champs | 16 February 2019
Men Senior | 27 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace Country Pl1 Lap1 Pl2 Lap2 Pl3 Lap3 Pl4 Lap4
1 31:49 1 ABBABIYA SIMBASSA 25 M 4 / 27 M-SNR 3:11 USA 3 6:32 1 6:20 4 6:17 3 6:25
2 31:49 2 FRANKLINE TONUI 25 M 3 / 27 M-SNR 3:11 USA 2 6:32 4 6:20 3 6:17 2 6:25
3 31:49 4 REID BUCHANAN 26 M 5 / 27 M-SNR 3:11 USA 1 6:31 5 6:20 2 6:17 1 6:25
4 32:08 3 EVANS KIRWA 30 M 12 / 27 M-SNR 3:13 USA 4 6:32 3 6:20 1 6:17 4 6:26
5 32:13 28 RORY LINKLETTER 22 M 1 / 27 M-SNR 3:14 CAN 10 6:36 6 6:22 7 6:31 5 6:34
6 32:17 6 DAVID ELLIOTT 25 M 2 / 27 M-SNR 3:14 USA 8 6:33 7 6:25 8 6:31 6 6:34
7 32:29 25 MIKE TATE 23 M 9 / 27 M-SNR 3:15 CAN 6 6:32 2 6:20 5 6:27 11 6:44
8 32:32 5 JOEL REICHOW 25 M 8 / 27 M-SNR 3:16 USA 7 6:32 8 6:25 9 6:32 7 6:38
9 32:40 26 EVAN ESSELINK 26 M 7 / 27 M-SNR 3:16 CAN 15 6:38 11 6:29 6 6:30 8 6:39
10 32:48 29 BENJAMIN PREISNER 22 M 6 / 27 M-SNR 3:17 CAN 14 6:37 13 6:30 10 6:40 9 6:42
11 32:59 70 EMMANUEL NAVA A. 28 M 11 / 27 M-SNR 3:18 MEX 13 6:37 10 6:28 12 6:41 10 6:43
12 33:06 27 EHAB SANDALI 22 M 10 / 27 M-SNR 3:19 CAN 16 6:38 12 6:30 11 6:41 12 6:50
13 33:38 68 ABRAHAM D. HERNANDEZ M. 22 M 13 / 27 M-SNR 3:22 MEX 12 6:37 14 6:36 14 6:53 13 6:58
14 33:50 69 JOSE AURELIO SANCHEZ S. 29 M 15 / 27 M-SNR 3:23 MEX 5 6:32 9 6:26 15 7:01 14 7:05
15 34:23 56 OSCAR ANTONIO ALDANA 28 M 17 / 27 M-SNR 3:27 ESA 23 6:52 15 6:45 13 6:53 15 7:05
16 34:52 82 ALEXANDER TORRES ROJAS 29 M 14 / 27 M-SNR 3:30 PUR 19 6:41 19 6:56 21 7:15 17 7:16
17 34:56 60 DWAYNE GRAHAM 33 M 18 / 27 M-SNR 3:30 JAM 17 6:38 21 7:00 18 7:11 19 7:18
18 34:56 58 OSHANE ARCHIBALD 25 M 16 / 27 M-SNR 3:30 JAM 20 6:49 18 6:54 16 7:06 20 7:20
19 35:13 52 JUAN RAMON FALLAS NAVARRO 33 M 24 / 27 M-SNR 3:32 CRC 11 6:36 17 6:48 17 7:10 18 7:17
20 35:22 98 MATTHEW HAGLEY 32 M 20 / 27 M-SNR 3:33 TTO 26 6:53 20 6:57 19 7:13 16 7:12
21 35:32 94 SHERWYN STAPLETON 29 M 19 / 27 M-SNR 3:34 TTO 21 6:49 22 7:01 20 7:13 21 7:22
22 35:38 53 LUIS ALEJANDRO CASTRO COTO 22 M 22 / 27 M-SNR 3:34 CRC 9 6:33 24 7:05 22 7:21 22 7:25
23 35:53 99 ILEY BRUCE 22 M 21 / 27 M-SNR 3:36 TTO 24 6:52 16 6:47 24 7:24 24 7:37
24 36:08 95 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 27 M 23 / 27 M-SNR 3:37 TTO 22 6:51 23 7:01 23 7:22 23 7:33
25 37:18 96 ANTHONY PHILLIP 22 M 25 / 27 M-SNR 3:44 TTO 25 6:53 25 7:15 25 7:42 25 7:46
26 38:28 97 MARK LONDON 24 M 26 / 27 M-SNR 3:51 TTO 18 6:39 26 7:37 26 8:00 26 8:19
27 -DNF- 59 GARFIELD GORDON 22 M 27 / 27 M-SNR JAM 27 6:58
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding