o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 08 May 2019
Boys Overall | 127 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 11:30.9 173 DARREON THOM 11 M 1 / 64 BU13 3:51 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
2 11:34.3 29 JOSIAH SEALEY 14 M 1 / 46 BU15 3:52 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
3 11:44.4 137 DIAMOND BAPTISTE 14 M 2 / 46 BU15 3:55 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
4 11:46.0 169 KELON PAPONEYYE 12 M 3 / 46 BU15 3:56 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NORTH EAST
5 11:48.4 116 HAKEEM KERR 13 M 4 / 46 BU15 3:57 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
6 11:53.4 83 LIAM CARRINGTON 11 M 2 / 64 BU13 3:58 SAN FíDO TML VICTORIA
7 11:55.4 4 ISAIAH ALDER 10 M 3 / 64 BU13 3:59 MUCURAPO BOYS RC POS
8 11:58.9 126 AIDON ACCO 12 M 4 / 64 BU13 4:00 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
9 12:06.6 117 JACOB COX 11 M 5 / 64 BU13 4:03 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
10 12:26.4 36 JAYDEN ALEXANDER 10 M 6 / 64 BU13 4:09 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
11 12:26.4 9 HAKIM SALANDY 12 M 7 / 64 BU13 4:09 DIAMOND VALE GOV'T SCHOOL POS
12 12:46.5 163 STEVEN FRANCIS 14 M 5 / 46 BU15 4:16 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
13 12:48.3 128 KESTON CLARKE 13 M 6 / 46 BU15 4:17 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
14 12:50.1 177 AMELEK EDMUND 12 M 8 / 64 BU13 4:17 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
15 13:01.9 136 DAVE RAMSAROOP 14 M 7 / 46 BU15 4:21 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
16 13:04.3 129 MALIQUE YOUNG 9 M 1 / 17 BU11 4:22 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
17 13:04.3 174 JUDE POLIAH 11 M 9 / 64 BU13 4:22 GROSVENOR PRES. NORTH EAST
18 13:04.6 131 JAI DUNCAN 12 M 8 / 46 BU15 4:22 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
19 13:08.2 175 ALEON EDWARDS 12 M 10 / 64 BU13 4:23 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
20 13:08.8 123 JAIDI JAMES 12 M 9 / 46 BU15 4:23 MONTGOMERY GOV'T TOBAGO
21 13:09.7 14 MICHAEL ROGERS 13 M 10 / 46 BU15 4:24 ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
22 13:12.8 176 AMEKEL EDMUND 12 M 11 / 64 BU13 4:25 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
23 13:14.1 225 JOSHUA FRASER 13 M 11 / 46 BU15 4:25 ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT CARONI
24 13:15.8 39 CHRISTOPHER SAMAROO 12 M 12 / 46 BU15 4:26 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
25 13:16.8 197 AHRISEZA COX 10 M 2 / 17 BU11 4:26 GRANDE RIVIERE AC NORTH EAST
26 13:20.2 94 RONALDO RAMJIT 13 M 13 / 46 BU15 4:27 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
27 13:20.4 34 ISRAEL MC CARTER 13 M 14 / 46 BU15 4:27 DíABADIE GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
28 13:22.2 122 ABIO SHADE 13 M 15 / 46 BU15 4:28 DES VIGNES ROAD GOV'T TOBAGO
29 13:24.7 138 DEVANIE MC LEAN 13 M 16 / 46 BU15 4:29 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
30 13:26.8 33 JEREMIAH FRANCIS 12 M 12 / 64 BU13 4:29 DíABADIE GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
31 13:30.0 121 KYRON LAWRENCE 10 M 13 / 64 BU13 4:30 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
32 13:30.6 124 DARIUS MOORE 14 M 17 / 46 BU15 4:31 MT. ST. GEORGE METHODIST TOBAGO
33 13:34.5 178 STEPHAN SOLOMON 10 M 14 / 64 BU13 4:32 CUMANA AC NORTH EAST
34 13:37.0 144 AMIEN BENOIT 14 M 18 / 46 BU15 4:33 BUENOS AYRES GOV'T ST. PATRICK
35 13:41.6 59 MALCOLM REDHEAD 14 M 19 / 46 BU15 4:34 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
36 13:44.6 222 KELON AGARD 11 M 15 / 64 BU13 4:35 ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT CARONI
37 13:45.8 31 JELANI STEPHENSON 11 M 16 / 64 BU13 4:36 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
38 13:49.8 181 ANDREW CEDENO 12 M 17 / 64 BU13 4:37 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
39 13:51.0 127 DANIEL BRIGGS 11 M 18 / 64 BU13 4:37 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
40 13:51.7 22 COLIN AYRES 10 M 3 / 17 BU11 4:38 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
41 13:52.8 143 MATTHEW RICHARDS 14 M 20 / 46 BU15 4:38 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
42 13:53.8 125 EZEKIEL PRESCOD 10 M 19 / 64 BU13 4:38 PENT. LIGHT & LIFE FOUND'T TOBAGO
43 13:58.0 120 AKEL QUAMMINA 10 M 20 / 64 BU13 4:40 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
44 14:04.1 15 COLLIN WILSON 13 M 21 / 46 BU15 4:42 ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
45 14:08.5 140 TYRON COOPER 12 M 21 / 64 BU13 4:43 MORNE DIABLO RC ST. PATRICK
46 14:09.5 146 QUINCY BALDEO 12 M 22 / 46 BU15 4:44 MORNE DIABLO RC ST. PATRICK
47 14:10.3 75 DARIUS LAWRENCE 11 M 22 / 64 BU13 4:44 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
48 14:11.1 224 JOSEPH FRASER 11 M 23 / 64 BU13 4:44 ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT CARONI
49 14:18.8 134 NIKEL DUBLIN 11 M 24 / 64 BU13 4:47 WHIM AC TOBAGO
50 14:19.3 69 ADRIAN ALEXANDER 11 M 25 / 64 BU13 4:47 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
51 14:19.8 133 KAREEM THOMPSON 10 M 26 / 64 BU13 4:47 ST. ANDREWS AC TOBAGO
52 14:21.9 179 JEREL GOITIA 12 M 27 / 64 BU13 4:48 CUMANA AC NORTH EAST
53 14:23.1 142 JAYDON COX 10 M 4 / 17 BU11 4:48 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
54 14:23.6 199 KAREEM KING 10 M 5 / 17 BU11 4:48 CUMANA AC NORTH EAST
55 14:37.5 76 MARK PITT 10 M 6 / 17 BU11 4:53 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
56 14:38.1 167 NOEL JEROME 12 M 23 / 46 BU15 4:53 CUMANA SDA NORTH EAST
57 14:38.6 68 ZION THOMPSON 12 M 28 / 64 BU13 4:53 PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT VICTORIA
58 14:38.7 148 ASIM JAMES 12 M 24 / 46 BU15 4:53 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
59 14:41.9 13 KERRY GONZALES 10 M 7 / 17 BU11 4:54 ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
60 14:50.9 132 DEANDRE BAPTISTE 11 M 29 / 64 BU13 4:57 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
61 14:51.9 51 DANIEL CONNELL 10 M 8 / 17 BU11 4:58 ECKEL VILLAGE AC VICTORIA
62 14:54.3 119 JAMEEL CAVE 11 M 30 / 64 BU13 4:59 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
63 14:59.5 77 DENZEL PROCOPE 11 M 31 / 64 BU13 5:00 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
64 14:59.8 18 NICHOLAI JOHN 12 M 32 / 64 BU13 5:00 BARATARIA A.C. ST GEORGE EAST
65 15:01.2 118 DAREEM CALLISTE 12 M 25 / 46 BU15 5:01 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
66 15:02.5 42 AGYEI DES VIGNES 14 M 26 / 46 BU15 5:01 PINE HAVEN S.D.A ST GEORGE EAST
67 15:02.8 135 ANTONIO GEORGE 11 M 33 / 64 BU13 5:01 WHIM AC TOBAGO
68 15:29.2 55 RYAN BALDEO 12 M 27 / 46 BU15 5:10 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
69 15:32.8 66 NEHEMIAH FORTE 13 M 28 / 46 BU15 5:11 PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT VICTORIA
70 15:34.3 209 NECOSE MOORE 10 M 9 / 17 BU11 5:12 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
71 15:37.0 65 JEREMIAH COOPER 12 M 34 / 64 BU13 5:13 PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT VICTORIA
72 15:38.7 223 CADELL FOSTER 13 M 29 / 46 BU15 5:13 ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT CARONI
73 15:38.8 88 JOEL FOX 12 M 35 / 64 BU13 5:13 ST. PAULíS AC VICTORIA
74 15:42.6 130 RONNIE REID 13 M 30 / 46 BU15 5:15 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
75 15:43.5 139 DILLON MITCHUM 11 M 36 / 64 BU13 5:15 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
76 15:46.2 72 JAYDEN CHADBAND 11 M 37 / 64 BU13 5:16 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
77 15:46.3 73 TIMOTHY HAMILTON 11 M 38 / 64 BU13 5:16 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
78 15:47.0 74 CHRISTIANO HERNANDEZ 11 M 39 / 64 BU13 5:16 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
79 15:49.8 150 DAREEM PETERS 10 M 10 / 17 BU11 5:17 MORNE DIABLO RC ST. PATRICK
80 15:53.0 87 LEVI RANSOME 11 M 40 / 64 BU13 5:18 ST. MARGARETíS GOVíT VICTORIA
81 16:03.1 202 NILES PETERS 10 M 11 / 17 BU11 5:22 CUMANA AC NORTH EAST
82 16:03.3 156 KHALIL PEREZ 12 M 41 / 64 BU13 5:22 FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
83 16:09.5 180 ANTHONY SAROOPSINGH 10 M 42 / 64 BU13 5:24 TAMANA RC NORTH EAST
84 16:11.2 54 SAMUEL FREDERICK 12 M 43 / 64 BU13 5:24 LA ROMAIN RC VICTORIA
85 16:13.3 221 MATHIAS WILLIAMS 11 M 44 / 64 BU13 5:25 MONTROSE VEDIC CARONI
86 16:13.4 78 DARIUS PROCOPE 12 M 45 / 64 BU13 5:25 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
87 16:15.4 79 DíANGELO RAMSAY 13 M 31 / 46 BU15 5:26 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
88 16:16.8 84 JORDAN KHAN 11 M 46 / 64 BU13 5:26 SAN FíDO TML VICTORIA
89 16:18.4 147 KILO SPENCER 13 M 32 / 46 BU15 5:27 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
90 16:19.3 214 JONATHAN FRANCOIS 9 M 12 / 17 BU11 5:27 JERNINGHAM GOVíT CARONI
91 16:24.4 218 REKESH BASDEO 12 M 47 / 64 BU13 5:29 MONTROSE VEDIC CARONI
92 16:30.3 21 KIEL WILSON 10 M 13 / 17 BU11 5:31 BARATARIA A.C. ST GEORGE EAST
93 16:43.8 219 ALI JARRA 12 M 33 / 46 BU15 5:35 MONTROSE VEDIC CARONI
94 16:49.4 226 JABARI FRASER 14 M 34 / 46 BU15 5:37 ORANGE VALLEY GOVíT CARONI
95 16:50.3 162 JOSIAH MARSHALL 11 M 48 / 64 BU13 5:37 EGYPT VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
96 16:51.1 208 NEKAYSE MOORE 10 M 14 / 17 BU11 5:38 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
97 16:53.6 62 ISIAH WILLIAMS 14 M 35 / 46 BU15 5:38 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
98 16:55.3 63 JOSIAH WILLIAMS 13 M 36 / 46 BU15 5:39 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
99 16:56.6 56 JEROME BANFIELD 11 M 49 / 64 BU13 5:39 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
100 17:00.7 12 JAMALI CLARKE 13 M 37 / 46 BU15 5:41 ARIMA BOYS GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
101 17:04.5 61 KYLE THOMAS 13 M 38 / 46 BU15 5:42 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
102 17:13.2 206 TYRESE ADAMS 11 M 50 / 64 BU13 5:45 CHAGUANAS GOVíT CARONI
103 17:14.9 90 RENACKO ALEXIS 11 M 51 / 64 BU13 5:45 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
104 17:18.0 67 RICHARDO NEPTUNE 10 M 15 / 17 BU11 5:46 PLEASANTVILLE GOVíT VICTORIA
105 17:31.9 95 JAHEEM ST. BERNARD 13 M 39 / 46 BU15 5:51 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
106 17:34.2 3 ALLAMAYU SULIEMAN 13 M 40 / 46 BU15 5:52 DIEGO MARTIN BOYS RC POS
107 17:35.1 207 KEILON FORDE 10 M 52 / 64 BU13 5:52 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
108 17:39.0 70 ISRAEL BAILEY 12 M 53 / 64 BU13 5:53 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
109 17:49.9 45 OMARION RIVERS 13 M 41 / 46 BU15 5:57 SAN JUAN BOYS R.C. ST GEORGE EAST
110 17:53.7 49 JUDAH BABOOLAL 11 M 54 / 64 BU13 5:58 CLAXTON BAY AC VICTORIA
111 17:59.6 158 KESHAWN FREDERICK 12 M 42 / 46 BU15 6:00 FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
112 18:12.3 81 JAVELLE WILLIAMS 11 M 55 / 64 BU13 6:05 SAN FíDO METH. VICTORIA
113 18:16.7 91 VISHAL BISSESSAR 11 M 56 / 64 BU13 6:06 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
114 18:20.4 85 TISHAWN KINSALE 10 M 57 / 64 BU13 6:07 SAN FíDOBOYSíRC VICTORIA
115 18:23.4 71 JARED CAMBRIDGE 12 M 43 / 46 BU15 6:08 SAN FíDO BOYSí RC VICTORIA
116 18:33.6 58 TYRELLE PAUL 10 M 58 / 64 BU13 6:12 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
117 18:37.9 152 RONELL LOUBON 10 M 59 / 64 BU13 6:13 PENAL ROCK ROAD RC ST. PATRICK
118 18:50.1 157 JUSTIN SEEMUNGAL 10 M 60 / 64 BU13 6:17 FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
119 18:51.3 48 KWAME ARNOLD 13 M 44 / 46 BU15 6:18 CLAXTON BAY AC VICTORIA
120 18:53.1 89 DANIEL ALEXANDER 13 M 45 / 46 BU15 6:18 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
121 18:53.5 93 KAZIAH FRANCIS 10 M 61 / 64 BU13 6:18 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
122 18:54.3 92 DANIEL BRIZAN 10 M 16 / 17 BU11 6:19 VOS GOVíT VICTORIA
123 19:59.6 201 DOMINIC PAVY 10 M 17 / 17 BU11 6:40 CUMANA RC NORTH EAST
124 20:12.6 153 KEITH WILLIAMS 14 M 46 / 46 BU15 6:45 PENAL ROCK ROAD RC ST. PATRICK
125 21:15.5 60 MICHAEL RODNEY 11 M 62 / 64 BU13 7:06 MíBELLA GOVíT VICTORIA
126 21:37.7 151 CHRISTOPHER ADOLPHUS 11 M 63 / 64 BU13 7:13 PENAL ROCK ROAD RC ST. PATRICK
127 23:56.2 154 R'DWYNHO STANLEY 10 M 64 / 64 BU13 7:59 PENAL ROCK ROAD RC ST. PATRICK
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding