o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Triathlon | 30 June 2019
Youth 10-11 Tri | 35 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Pl Bike Pl Run Pl Points Team Name
1 7:57 386 HARLAND SAMUEL 11 M 2 / 19 B1011 2:19 3 3:43 2 1:55 2 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 7:57 439 TRISTAN SCOTT 11 M 4 / 19 B1011 2:17 2 3:42 1 1:59 4 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
3 8:26 387 MICAI DAYAL 10 M 7 / 19 B1011 2:23 4 3:57 3 2:07 7 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 8:36 339 FINN DEFREITAS 10 M 3 / 19 B1011 2:29 6 4:09 6 1:58 3 DUNROSS
5 8:36 314 JADEN MILLS 10 M 5 / 19 B1011 2:02 1 4:31 17 2:04 5 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
6 8:53 441 JONATHAN DARWENT 10 M 8 / 19 B1011 2:30 7 4:12 9 2:11 9 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
7 8:55 469 PIERCE DOLTAN-BROWN 9 M 1 / 19 B1011 2:54 11 4:08 5 1:54 1 TRIMONT COLLEGE
8 9:07 336 LIAM D'ABADIE 10 M 6 / 19 B1011 2:46 9 4:16 10 2:05 6 DUNROSS
9 9:09 451 STEFFI SCOTT 10 F 5 / 16 G1011 2:25 5 4:10 7 2:35 21 ST. MONICA'S PREP
10 9:25 393 CAMDEN SAMUEL 9 M 11 / 19 B1011 3:02 15 4:08 4 2:16 12 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
11 9:35 392 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 9 M 9 / 19 B1011 2:56 12 4:28 15 2:12 10 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
12 9:46 335 CARA PHILLIPS 10 F 7 / 16 G1011 2:48 10 4:23 12 2:36 23 DUNROSS
13 10:01 418 ERIN SYLVESTER 10 F 1 / 16 G1011 3:25 28 4:29 16 2:08 8 MARIA REGINA
14 10:03 388 SAVANNAH AYONG 9 F 4 / 16 G1011 3:03 16 4:26 14 2:34 20 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
15 10:19 440 NAMOI GARCIA 9 F 6 / 16 G1011 3:20 26 4:24 13 2:35 22 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
16 10:19 438 CRISTIAN NELSON 10 M 13 / 19 B1011 3:46 30 4:10 8 2:25 16 SIPARIA BOYS RC SCHOOL
17 10:21 391 GERVAIS ARAUJO 9 M 15 / 19 B1011 3:05 17 4:45 19 2:32 18 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
18 10:43 419 JEANINE SAMBRANO 10 F 11 / 16 G1011 3:11 21 4:36 18 2:57 27 MARIA REGINA
19 10:45 452 SAYURI LEITCH 9 F 8 / 16 G1011 3:12 22 4:49 21 2:45 24 ST. MONICA'S PREP
20 10:52 340 CHARLES SECORD 10 M 14 / 19 B1011 3:23 27 5:00 23 2:30 17 DUNROSS
21 10:52 422 BENJAMIN CARMINO 10 M 16 / 19 B1011 3:11 20 5:08 24 2:34 19 MARIA REGINA
22 11:00 413 SHAMEKA HOYTE 10 F 2 / 16 G1011 4:21 35 4:21 11 2:19 13 LA ROMAINE GOVT PRI
23 11:05 409 KYLA HOSPEDALES 10 F 3 / 16 G1011 3:59 33 4:46 20 2:21 14 HOME SCHOOL
24 11:09 461 XAVIER MILLETTE 10 M 18 / 19 B1011 3:09 19 5:00 22 3:01 29 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
25 11:15 313 XAVIER BODKYN 11 M 12 / 19 B1011 3:06 18 5:48 31 2:22 15 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
26 11:17 337 VICTORIA HADEED 10 F 9 / 16 G1011 3:14 24 5:13 25 2:52 25 DUNROSS
27 11:30 458 KIERA CAWICH 10 F 14 / 16 G1011 2:35 8 5:28 27 3:27 33 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
28 11:58 456 JOSIAH THOMPSON 11 M 10 / 19 B1011 3:13 23 6:33 34 2:12 11 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
29 12:02 462 ANDREW MOSES 10 M 19 / 19 B1011 2:56 13 5:54 32 3:13 30 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
30 12:03 421 AMELIA AQUI 9 F 12 / 16 G1011 3:17 25 5:33 29 3:13 31 MARIA REGINA
31 12:04 457 ALLEN RONDON 10 M 17 / 19 B1011 3:32 29 5:33 28 3:00 28 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
32 12:31 417 MONIQUE BONAIR 11 F 10 / 16 G1011 4:13 34 5:24 26 2:56 26 MARIA REGINA
33 13:04 390 KIMBERLY BIRD 9 F 15 / 16 G1011 3:58 32 5:38 30 3:29 34 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
34 13:28 460 GABRIELLA JAMESON 10 F 13 / 16 G1011 2:57 14 7:19 35 3:14 32 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
35 14:06 459 JAHIA THOMAS 9 F 16 / 16 G1011 3:56 31 6:01 33 4:10 35 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding