o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 18 January 2020
Teachers 1 Lap | 75 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 13:47 83 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 19 M 1 / 6 M29&U MC BEAN, COUVA
2 14:23 1 KEVON MITCHELL 30 M 1 / 12 M3039 POINT-A-PIERRE
3 14:45 31 SHELDON RIVAS 44 M 1 / 7 M4049 COUVA
4 15:17 17 KERN THOM 34 M 2 / 12 M3039 SCARBOROUGH
5 15:19 55 KADE CAMPBELL 15 M 2 / 6 M29&U PORT OF SPAIN
6 16:58 59 MIKAEL SERRETTE 9 M 3 / 6 M29&U SANGRE GRANDE
7 17:06 16 CARISSA DOUGLAS-JACOB 37 F 1 / 16 F3039 TOBAGO
8 17:29 58 BRENDON SERRETTE 36 M 3 / 12 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
9 17:31 61 JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO 45 F 1 / 13 F4049 GONZALES
10 17:33 39 ADRIEL CURTIS BENJAMIN 35 M 4 / 12 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
11 17:54 7 VICTORIO HAWKINS 62 M 1 / 1 M60+ CUREPE
12 18:01 28 ANDRE BENJAMIN 30 M 5 / 12 M3039 CROSS CROSSING
13 18:02 29 DEVON SHIELDS 30 M 6 / 12 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
14 18:18 56 SHANE BISSOON` 12 M 4 / 6 M29&U CHAGUANAS
15 18:19 19 ANDRES ALLENG 8 M 5 / 6 M29&U PALO SECO
16 19:04 14 ARRUN BISSESSAR 28 M 6 / 6 M29&U PRINCES TOWN
17 19:47 53 KERN CAMPBELL 43 M 2 / 7 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
18 20:04 26 ALISON QUASHIE-BOUCHER 45 F 2 / 13 F4049 GASPARILLO
19 20:37 78 ANIL RAJKUMAR 47 M 3 / 7 M4049 COUVA
20 21:25 60 ALAN ALI 40 M 4 / 7 M4049 PRINCES TOWN
21 21:55 40 ALICIA BENJAMIN 40 F 3 / 13 F4049 SAN FERNANDO
22 22:37 35 YVONNE ARTHUR 62 F 1 / 2 F60+ PORT-OF-SPAIN
23 22:46 85 MALTEE RAMESAR-RAMPAT 50 F 1 / 9 F5059 COUVA
24 23:35 2 RENESHA NILES 38 F 2 / 16 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
25 23:59 50 NICHOLE CHASE 50 F 2 / 9 F5059 ST. JAMES
26 24:14 36 SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN 33 F 3 / 16 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
27 24:55 8 JASON O'CONNOR 39 M 7 / 12 M3039 MARAVAL
28 25:32 69 SHENEIL BARROW 29 F 1 / 7 F29&U ARIMA
29 25:42 81 ANDY HAWKINS 59 M 1 / 2 M5059 ST JAMES
30 26:32 73 AMANDA BHAGWANDEEN 30 F 4 / 16 F3039 FREEPORT
31 27:22 32 DEHAAN SEERAM 48 M 5 / 7 M4049 CEDROS
32 27:28 47 MARVIN CLARKE 44 M 6 / 7 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
33 28:21 62 AVIS BENJAMIN 44 F 4 / 13 F4049 SAN FERNANDO
34 28:38 72 KUMAR SINGH 56 M 2 / 2 M5059 ST LUCIEN ROAD
35 29:26 38 MAXINE TANG WING - AHYOUNG 59 F 3 / 9 F5059 TRINCITY
36 30:15 45 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 36 F 5 / 16 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
37 30:17 42 BEVERLY BARROW 54 F 4 / 9 F5059 SAN FERNANDO
38 30:26 30 OSEL CHOY TIN 32 M 8 / 12 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
39 30:28 27 LESLIE ANN FIGUERA 36 F 6 / 16 F3039 SAN JUAN
40 30:34 41 MARLENE WHITE 64 F 2 / 2 F60+ SAN FERNANDO
41 30:44 84 RACHEL NANCOO 37 F 7 / 16 F3039 LA HORQUETA
42 31:09 5 BRITNEY BRUMANT 28 F 2 / 7 F29&U ARIMA
43 31:17 4 CLAUDIA VIALVA-BRUMANT 59 F 5 / 9 F5059 ARIMA
44 31:53 52 KUMARIE BAL-CAMPBELL 44 F 5 / 13 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
45 32:34 3 SUSAN MAHASE 56 F 6 / 9 F5059 CUREPE
46 33:08 63 KEVON BERNARD 35 M 9 / 12 M3039 CARONI
47 33:09 57 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 56 F 7 / 9 F5059 MCBEAN, COUVA,
48 33:21 71 BEENA BALDEO-LOCHAN 31 F 8 / 16 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
49 33:26 82 SHERMA THOMAS 52 F 8 / 9 F5059 ARIMA
50 33:42 15 TYJONDAH MARSHALL 40 F 6 / 13 F4049 MARACAS, ST JOS
51 34:08 21 RON MAHABALSINGH 41 M 7 / 7 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
52 35:47 22 KIRK SATRAM 35 M 10 / 12 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
53 36:13 70 KERCHERVI VOISIN 29 F 3 / 7 F29&U TOCO
54 36:13 46 LISA CLARKE 43 F 7 / 13 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE
55 36:18 80 SIANNE SEERAJ 23 F 4 / 7 F29&U TUNAPUNS
56 36:18 79 DEVIKA RAJKUMAR 42 F 8 / 13 F4049 COUVA
57 36:34 33 MELINA BURNETT 30 F 9 / 16 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
58 36:35 10 MICHELLE NUNEZ 54 F 9 / 9 F5059 ST. AUGUSTINE
59 36:37 9 SAVITA ROODALSINGH 32 F 10 / 16 F3039 CHAGUANAS
60 37:10 49 DESIREE AUGUSTE 40 F 9 / 13 F4049 BELMONT
61 37:10 20 ROXANNE HAYLING 47 F 10 / 13 F4049 TRINCITY
62 37:17 54 KYLA CAMPBELL 16 F 5 / 7 F29&U PORT OF SPAIN
63 38:59 77 SHERALDA MOORE 39 F 11 / 16 F3039 MORVANT
64 39:02 18 KADY BECKLES 43 F 11 / 13 F4049 SAN FERNANDO
65 40:04 13 GIDEON HOSEIN 30 M 11 / 12 M3039 PRINCES TOWN
66 40:04 34 VERNESSA BHAGWANDEEN 30 F 12 / 16 F3039 PENAL
67 41:19 76 RENEE CARRINGTON 38 F 13 / 16 F3039 D'ABADIE
68 42:23 66 KYRLA ROBERTSON-THOMAS 44 F 12 / 13 F4049 CHAGUANAS
69 43:06 25 MEGAN ALI 33 F 14 / 16 F3039 ST. JOSEPH
70 43:06 23 LAURA KOONOOLAL 34 F 15 / 16 F3039 ST. JOSEPH
71 43:06 24 CHARISSE JODHAN 27 F 6 / 7 F29&U ST. JOSEPH
72 44:22 37 MARK INCE 32 M 12 / 12 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
73 44:36 68 ARLETTE WRIGHT 41 F 13 / 13 F4049 DABADIE
74 47:09 43 CRYSTAL COAR 36 F 16 / 16 F3039 SANTA CRUZ
75 47:11 44 LAURELLE LALL 27 F 7 / 7 F29&U ST AUGUSTINE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding