o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Subway River Raid 14 | 15 March 2020
Trail Run | 97 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 20:01 655 THOMAS ADAMS 41 M 1 / 13 M4049
2 20:03 506 GUSWIL GEORGE 31 M 1 / 12 M3039
3 20:05 511 NIGEL SIMON 46 M 2 / 13 M4049 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
4 21:39 624 RAHEEM MODESTE 22 M 1 / 12 M2029 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
5 22:12 513 CHAD HOSEIN 17 M 1 / 6 B1619 THE BRAVES RACING TEAM
6 23:12 533 SHAYNE BARRAN 28 M 2 / 12 M2029
7 23:21 606 KAREL DOUGLAS 51 M 1 / 7 M5059
8 23:34 647 DEXTER SERRETTE 53 M 2 / 7 M5059 RJR
9 23:43 520 HAYDEN REID 21 M 3 / 12 M2029 CYCLONES
10 23:59 512 KWAME GORDON 42 M 3 / 13 M4049 ONE MORE MILE
11 24:36 636 STEVEN GEORGE 21 M 4 / 12 M2029 MUSTANG ROAD RUNNERS
12 24:46 570 KHALLID PILE 32 M 2 / 12 M3039
13 24:46 584 TERIQUE WALDROP 22 M 5 / 12 M2029
14 25:15 556 SHARDIE MAHABIR 47 F 1 / 8 F4049
15 25:16 592 IWAN CHOO YING 26 M 6 / 12 M2029 +ONE A WEEK
16 25:29 625 LELORD SANMOOGAN 56 M 3 / 7 M5059 SUBWAY SOLE MATES
17 26:27 568 NARVIN BEHARRY 42 M 4 / 13 M4049 TRINILANDMAN
18 26:33 557 ALDWYN KING 60 M 1 / 2 M60+
19 27:06 634 DENISON REID 55 M 4 / 7 M5059
20 27:06 546 FELIX TRIM 52 M 5 / 7 M5059 MINISTRY OF HEALTH
21 27:20 635 SCOTT MARCHACK 21 M 7 / 12 M2029
22 27:37 649 SAMUEL BLACHE 14 M 1 / 5 B15&U HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
23 28:21 648 JANICE GOODING 23 F 1 / 6 F2029 UWI TRACK & FIELD
24 29:11 525 RAY FRANCIS 36 M 3 / 12 M3039
25 29:21 518 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 50 M 6 / 7 M5059 OTMWM TRAILBLAZERS
26 29:33 617 AARON GONZALES 30 M 4 / 12 M3039 TEAM +OAW DRACARYS
27 29:39 572 CORDELL YORK 16 M 2 / 6 B1619 MUSTANG
28 29:46 527 SHANE PANTIN 38 M 5 / 12 M3039 UWI ENDURANCE
29 30:15 573 ERROL HOSPDALAS 37 M 6 / 12 M3039 MUSTANG
30 30:33 561 CHARMAINE DOOKIE 47 F 2 / 8 F4049 +OAW
31 30:35 532 CHRISTOPHER BALDEO 32 M 7 / 12 M3039
32 30:44 594 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 32 M 8 / 12 M3039 ROAD RAGE TT
33 31:36 601 KIRSTIN RAMROOP 19 M 3 / 6 B1619
34 31:48 650 KAVEER PHILLIP 19 M 4 / 6 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
35 31:54 542 DIANDRA GRANDISON 29 F 2 / 6 F2029
36 32:10 543 HAYDEN ALLEYNE 45 M 5 / 13 M4049 + ONE A WEEK
37 32:28 510 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 67 F 1 / 3 F60+ TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
38 32:45 519 MARQ BAHADUR 41 M 6 / 13 M4049 EVOLVE FIT
39 33:26 563 MALEAH BUTLER 10 F 1 / 4 G15&U
40 33:33 613 HEMANT NARINEDATH 32 M 9 / 12 M3039
41 33:46 653 JUSTIN BOYNES 14 M 2 / 5 B15&U CCT
42 34:11 544 JOY RYAN 63 F 2 / 3 F60+ ROAD RUNNERS
43 34:16 582 LEAH DE FREITAS 8 F 2 / 4 G15&U RAINBOW WARRIORS
44 34:28 588 NARVIN BEHARRY JUNIOR 8 M 3 / 5 B15&U TRINILANDMAN
45 34:41 581 ALEEM KHAN 44 M 7 / 13 M4049 UWI ENDURANCE
46 34:45 534 VANESSA PAUL 50 F 1 / 5 F5059 SONICS
47 35:05 529 KRISTY RAGOONANAN 34 F 1 / 14 F3039 SABRES MULTI SPORT
48 35:36 668 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 51 F 2 / 5 F5059
49 35:58 522 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 47 M 8 / 13 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
50 36:32 641 GIANNA SABGA 15 F 3 / 4 G15&U
51 37:25 652 JABARI DANIEL 18 M 5 / 6 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
52 37:40 651 SAI SAIDU 18 M 6 / 6 B1619 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
53 37:42 656 CRISTINA LEGARZA 46 F 3 / 8 F4049
54 38:01 616 WAI WAI NG 32 F 2 / 14 F3039 TEAM +OAW DRACARYS
55 38:42 610 CELESTE SOBION 30 F 3 / 14 F3039 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
56 39:31 580 AKHAIL KHAN 46 M 9 / 13 M4049 UWI ENDURANCE
57 40:01 565 NIGEL SEEPAUL 45 M 10 / 13 M4049 +OAW DRACARYS
58 40:06 524 MARCIA PILE 54 F 3 / 5 F5059 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
59 40:30 562 RIA SINGH 40 F 4 / 8 F4049
60 40:43 596 SUE MILLER 51 F 4 / 5 F5059 +ONEAWEEK DRACARYS
61 40:58 587 ASHA BEHARRY 33 F 4 / 14 F3039 TRINILANDMAN
62 40:59 504 KIAH MOHAMMED 31 F 5 / 14 F3039 FINISHERS
63 41:17 517 DYLAN PARK 36 F 6 / 14 F3039 EVOLVE FIT
64 41:22 576 LEAH NAUMANN 33 F 7 / 14 F3039 +OAW DRACARYS
65 41:27 503 SHARON GARCIA 57 F 5 / 5 F5059 FINIESHERS
66 41:30 622 SHANE LUE CHOY 45 M 11 / 13 M4049 +OAW DRACARYS
67 41:36 577 RICKEY BERNARD 61 M 2 / 2 M60+
68 41:53 526 GILLEYNE SANDY 28 F 3 / 6 F2029 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
69 44:19 600 SANJAY TEELUCKSINGH 25 M 8 / 12 M2029
70 44:25 569 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 59 M 7 / 7 M5059
71 44:27 541 KIMBERLY RAMLOCHAN 27 F 4 / 6 F2029
72 44:27 536 NARINEDATH BALKISSOON 36 M 10 / 12 M3039
73 44:32 626 JAMILA WARD 37 F 8 / 14 F3039
74 44:32 603 JEZEL FRASER 36 F 9 / 14 F3039 ONE A WEEK
75 44:33 523 VALERIE HANUMAN 32 F 10 / 14 F3039 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
76 44:44 509 ANDRE CARTER 25 M 9 / 12 M2029
77 44:57 574 RODERICK BOODRAM 48 M 12 / 13 M4049 CEMEX
78 45:23 598 RAJESH BEDESIE 23 M 10 / 12 M2029
79 45:29 521 DARA BHARATH 39 F 11 / 14 F3039
80 45:31 507 AKEL MEADE 28 M 11 / 12 M2029 UWI ENDURANCE
81 45:49 571 ALLISON MENDOZA 35 F 12 / 14 F3039 MUSTANG
82 46:21 516 JOHANNA COUTOU 32 F 13 / 14 F3039 EVOLVE FIT
83 46:33 535 LEENA LALLA 42 F 5 / 8 F4049
84 48:27 589 ROSHNI HARDYAL 42 F 6 / 8 F4049
85 48:40 630 JASON CLARKE 37 M 11 / 12 M3039
86 48:41 548 HUGH LEWIS 30 M 12 / 12 M3039
87 48:42 632 ANNALISA HARDING 29 F 5 / 6 F2029
88 51:10 530 MARY RAGOONANAN 62 F 3 / 3 F60+ SABRES MULTI SPORT
89 52:30 602 NATOYA MC CLASHIE 28 M 12 / 12 M2029
90 53:13 637 CLAIRE-ANNE LEACH-LEWIS 40 F 7 / 8 F4049 RIGTECH SONICS CYCLE CLUB
91 55:31 623 SUVIR HARDYAL 8 M 4 / 5 B15&U SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
92 56:37 599 SHIVANNA BEDESIE 25 F 6 / 6 F2029
93 56:43 597 SHOBA BEDASIE 49 F 8 / 8 F4049
94 59:24 627 VHEEKASH SINGH 46 M 13 / 13 M4049
95 1:00:05 629 VARESH SINGH 10 M 5 / 5 B15&U
96 1:00:09 631 SACHI SINGH 7 F 4 / 4 G15&U
97 1:00:12 628 SRISTI SINGH 37 F 14 / 14 F3039
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding