o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Primary Schools Series - Race 2 | 01 May 2022
K2 Race | 16 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL HOUSE PTS1 PTS2 TOTAL POINTS
1 8:19.6 301 SMITH KEENAGHAN 14 M 1 / 2 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 1000 1000 2000
2 8:36.6 349 KALEB SIMON 10 M 1 / 3 BU11 ST. ANDREWS LEARNING CENTER GREEN 0 1000 1000
3 8:55.2 305 WILLIAM MEYERER 12 M 1 / 4 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 1000 1000 2000
4 9:30.0 317 ELIZA-ROSE BENJAMIN 11 F 1 / 3 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 930 1000 1930
5 9:46.5 302 LOUKI LOUW-LANZA 13 M 2 / 2 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930 1860
6 9:46.7 332 JACOB COLLYMORE 12 M 2 / 4 BU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930 1860
7 10:11.1 325 ADANIA GEORGE 9 F 1 / 5 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 1000 1000 2000
8 10:23.4 321 MASSIMO DI RE 12 M 3 / 4 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 1730
9 10:27.4 331 GLENES BAIN 9 F 2 / 5 GU11 HOME SCHOOL BLUE 930 930 1860
10 10:35.4 318 CRISTIAN LESSEY 12 M 4 / 4 BU13 CROCHU R.C. SCHOOL YELLOW 748 804 1552
11 11:27.0 346 ISABELLA MATHLIN 11 F 2 / 3 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL RED 0 930 930
12 12:34.2 307 DOROTHEA TINNA GEYER 11 F 3 / 3 GU13 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 804 865 1669
13 12:40.6 326 ETHAN CHU FOOK 10 M 2 / 3 BU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL YELLOW 1000 930 1930
14 13:34.7 322 ISABELLA DI RE 10 F 3 / 5 GU11 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865 1730
15 14:32.4 336 GABRIELLE HOBSON 9 F 4 / 5 GU11 ST. MARY'S JUNIOR SCHOOL BLUE 0 804 804
16 15:02.2 351 AIYZIA GEORGE 10 F 5 / 5 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 0 748 748
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding