o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Maracas Open Water Swim | 25 September 2011
Kids 750m | 101 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /100M TEAM
1 11:38.9 39 SHANIA DAVID 12 F 1 / 41 F12&U 1:34 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
2 11:39.4 59 CHRISTIAN MARSDEN 12 M 1 / 51 M12&U 1:34
3 11:43.2 342 ALEXIS CLARKE 12 F 2 / 41 F12&U 1:34 BARBADOS
4 11:53.8 65 JAMES GILLETTE 12 M 2 / 51 M12&U 1:36
5 11:56.6 42 KAEL YORKE 11 M 3 / 51 M12&U 1:36 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
6 12:05.1 341 KOBI TALMA 11 M 4 / 51 M12&U 1:37 PIRATES
7 12:05.5 10 JEWEL MULRAIN 12 F 3 / 41 F12&U 1:37 TORPEDOES
8 12:09.0 52 JOHNPAUL PEDRO 12 M 5 / 51 M12&U 1:38 C.O.E SEA HAWKS
9 12:48.9 357 OSAZE RILEY 11 M 6 / 51 M12&U 1:43 TSUNAMI
10 12:50.4 82 JAYDAN LUCAS 12 M 7 / 51 M12&U 1:43 BLUE DOLPHINS
11 12:52.0 14 ARIELLE DOWNES 11 F 4 / 41 F12&U 1:43 TORPEDOES
12 12:54.3 37 JOSHUA BANKAY 11 M 8 / 51 M12&U 1:44 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
13 13:02.4 8 LESHEM MORRIS 12 M 9 / 51 M12&U 1:45 TORPEDOES
14 13:02.8 55 ALIYAH NOEL 12 F 5 / 41 F12&U 1:45 STINGRAY
15 13:03.0 43 JUSTIN LEE 12 M 10 / 51 M12&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
16 13:03.7 350 MIKKA CABRAL 12 F 6 / 41 F12&U 1:45 MARLINS SWIM CLUB
17 13:04.5 49 KYLE SIRJU 10 M 11 / 51 M12&U 1:45 TSUNAMI
18 13:05.0 4 OBADIYAH INCE 11 M 12 / 51 M12&U 1:45 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
19 13:05.7 27 JAE-HWA LEE WING 8 M 1 / 7 M8&U 1:45 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
20 13:05.7 101 JADA CHAI 9 F 7 / 41 F12&U 1:45
21 13:07.4 69 ANDREW GILLETTE 12 M 13 / 51 M12&U 1:45
22 13:08.6 28 SEBASTIEN MARCHAND 10 M 14 / 51 M12&U 1:46 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
23 13:09.0 77 DARIO OMISS 12 M 15 / 51 M12&U 1:46 BLUE DOLPHINS
24 13:09.5 94 JERON THOMPSON 11 M 16 / 51 M12&U 1:46 SILVER SHARKS
25 13:12.1 26 GABRIEL BYNOE 10 M 17 / 51 M12&U 1:46 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
26 13:12.4 70 LUKE GILLETTE 10 M 18 / 51 M12&U 1:46
27 13:14.8 76 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 9 M 19 / 51 M12&U 1:46 BLUE DOLPHINS
28 13:19.5 50 REBECCA SKEETE 12 F 8 / 41 F12&U 1:47 TSUNAMI
29 13:19.7 40 SABRINA DAVID 9 F 9 / 41 F12&U 1:47 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
30 13:20.3 47 TSHELLE WILLIAMS 12 F 10 / 41 F12&U 1:47 TSUNAMI
31 13:22.2 34 JALEN O'BRIEN 11 M 20 / 51 M12&U 1:47 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
32 13:24.1 54 ADARA MITCHELL 9 F 11 / 41 F12&U 1:48 STINGRAY
33 13:24.1 30 BRIANA PATTERSON 12 F 12 / 41 F12&U 1:48 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
34 13:27.7 81 MIA OTERO 11 F 13 / 41 F12&U 1:48 BLUE DOLPHINS
35 13:28.4 56 KALLIS KHAN 12 M 21 / 51 M12&U 1:48 STINGRAY
36 13:28.5 6 ANTONIO HOSPIDALES 12 M 22 / 51 M12&U 1:48
37 13:29.5 48 SHANIA CLAPPERTON 12 F 14 / 41 F12&U 1:48 TSUNAMI
38 13:38.7 25 AQUEEL JOSEPH 9 M 23 / 51 M12&U 1:50 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
39 13:50.3 75 CHEYENNE GODDARD 11 F 15 / 41 F12&U 1:51 BLUE DOLPHINS
40 13:51.5 333 MARIKA BOWRIN 12 F 16 / 41 F12&U 1:51 BLUE DOLPHINS
41 13:59.5 58 LILY STAUBLE 12 F 17 / 41 F12&U 1:52 MARLINS
42 14:05.8 68 AMI ALEXIS 11 F 18 / 41 F12&U 1:53
43 14:06.3 92 DESHOR EDWARDS 10 F 19 / 41 F12&U 1:53 SILVER SHARKS
44 14:15.7 29 GABRIEL BROWNE 12 M 24 / 51 M12&U 1:55 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
45 14:17.0 80 TERESA OTERO 12 F 20 / 41 F12&U 1:55 BLUE DOLPHINS
46 14:23.5 11 ISAIAH OXLEY 11 M 25 / 51 M12&U 1:56 TORPEDOES
47 14:26.7 67 ADAM ALEXIS 12 M 26 / 51 M12&U 1:56
48 14:26.9 12 MARK-ANTHONY BECKLES 10 M 27 / 51 M12&U 1:56 TORPEDOES
49 14:32.8 36 KAYA MIGUEL 11 F 21 / 41 F12&U 1:57 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
50 14:32.8 64 SELIK LEACOCK 10 M 28 / 51 M12&U 1:57
51 14:37.5 15 JOSIAH PARAG 11 M 29 / 51 M12&U 1:57 EAGLES AQUATICS
52 14:38.5 89 JOEL DE MATAS 11 M 30 / 51 M12&U 1:58 SILVER SHARKS
53 15:00.5 2 MATHEW OCANDO 11 M 31 / 51 M12&U 2:01 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
54 15:04.6 38 AARON BANKAY 8 M 2 / 7 M8&U 2:01 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
55 15:10.8 61 RAVEN RENEE TONEY 10 F 22 / 41 F12&U 2:02
56 15:17.3 90 LEAELL PATRON 12 F 23 / 41 F12&U 2:03 SILVER SHARKS
57 15:19.6 35 DAHLIA JONES 11 F 24 / 41 F12&U 2:03 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
58 15:25.4 86 CHRISTIANA EDINBOROUGH 12 F 25 / 41 F12&U 2:04 SILVER SHARKS
59 15:30.4 78 CORALINE HEE HOUNG 11 F 26 / 41 F12&U 2:05 BLUE DOLPHINS
60 15:30.7 100 MICHAEL MCLEOD 7 M 3 / 7 M8&U 2:05
61 15:30.7 3 JORDAN RAMOUTAR 11 M 32 / 51 M12&U 2:05 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
62 15:32.4 87 ARNOLD GRAHAM 11 M 33 / 51 M12&U 2:05 SILVER SHARKS
63 15:47.7 71 ROSS GILLETTE 7 M 4 / 7 M8&U 2:07
64 15:48.0 46 KAMI MOREAN 9 F 27 / 41 F12&U 2:07 TSUNAMI
65 15:54.8 79 SELENE SMART 11 F 28 / 41 F12&U 2:08 BLUE DOLPHINS
66 15:57.9 84 ADAM PASHLEY 12 M 34 / 51 M12&U 2:08
67 16:15.6 93 JONATHAN CONSTANTINE 9 M 35 / 51 M12&U 2:11 SILVER SHARKS
68 16:23.1 74 COURTNEY LAWRENCE 11 F 29 / 41 F12&U 2:12
69 16:26.6 83 REBECCA GIROD 12 F 30 / 41 F12&U 2:12 BLUE DOLPHINS
70 16:28.6 44 DANIEL JUSERUM 7 M 5 / 7 M8&U 2:12 TSUNAMI
71 16:34.7 96 BRIAN RIPPOLL 11 M 36 / 51 M12&U 2:13 SILVER SHARKS
72 16:36.8 32 CELINE BABOOLAL 9 F 31 / 41 F12&U 2:13 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
73 16:39.5 24 NAOMI PATTERSON 8 F 1 / 2 F8&U 2:14 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
74 16:46.8 73 GRAHAM CHATOOR 11 M 37 / 51 M12&U 2:15
75 16:54.5 72 JADA CHATOOR 9 F 32 / 41 F12&U 2:16
76 16:55.8 31 DRAVID JONES 9 M 38 / 51 M12&U 2:16 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
77 17:09.4 33 DELANO BREWSTER 11 M 39 / 51 M12&U 2:18 TIDAL WAVE AQUATICS
78 17:13.7 91 OSEI JORDAN 11 M 40 / 51 M12&U 2:18 SILVER SHARKS
79 17:22.0 88 ADELLA GRAHAM 12 F 33 / 41 F12&U 2:19 SILVER SHARKS
80 17:23.1 9 JAMIE MULRAIN 11 M 41 / 51 M12&U 2:20 TORPEDOES
81 17:27.7 13 CHISARA SANTANA 10 F 34 / 41 F12&U 2:20 TORPEDOES
82 17:28.3 95 YSABELLA GIROD-WILLIAMS 12 F 35 / 41 F12&U 2:20 SILVER SHARKS
83 17:37.1 45 SALIM WILLIAMS 11 M 42 / 51 M12&U 2:21 TSUNAMI
84 17:38.5 57 JUSTIN JACK 9 M 43 / 51 M12&U 2:22 STINGRAY
85 17:39.2 85 LIAM TREPTE 8 M 6 / 7 M8&U 2:22 SILVER SHARKS
86 17:39.5 62 JARED DE SILVA 9 M 44 / 51 M12&U 2:22
87 17:41.1 53 MICAYLA BILLOUIN 9 F 36 / 41 F12&U 2:22 C.O.E SEA HAWKS
88 17:42.2 51 KARON QUANVIE 12 M 45 / 51 M12&U 2:22 TSUNAMI
89 17:45.2 63 VICTORIA GILLETTE 8 F 2 / 2 F8&U 2:23
90 17:52.3 349 JWEBARI MUSTAPHA 12 M 46 / 51 M12&U 2:23 ROYHIL SEALS
91 18:09.7 60 YASMIN MOHAMMED 9 F 37 / 41 F12&U 2:26
92 18:20.0 98 THALIA FORTE 12 F 38 / 41 F12&U 2:27 SILVER SHARKS
93 18:25.0 102 TSAGAYE PHILLIP 10 F 39 / 41 F12&U 2:28
94 18:33.7 66 CHARLES GILLETTE 10 M 47 / 51 M12&U 2:29
95 20:43.1 5 ARIANA ROBERTS 11 F 40 / 41 F12&U 2:46
96 20:58.4 22 JORI HARRICHARRAN 11 M 48 / 51 M12&U 2:48 LESLIE SWIM SCHOOL
97 22:04.4 20 ANGEL SHAPPARD 12 M 49 / 51 M12&U 2:57 LESLIE SWIM SCHOOL
98 24:12.2 23 JADE NOREIGA 12 F 41 / 41 F12&U 3:14 LESLIE SWIM SCHOOL
99 24:27.8 1 CALEB DYER 10 M 50 / 51 M12&U 3:16 PETROTRIN BARRACUDAS
100 25:02.5 99 PETER TREPTE 6 M 7 / 7 M8&U 3:21 SILVER SHARKS
101 25:17.8 19 KAENAN LAKHEERAM 12 M 51 / 51 M12&U 3:23
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding