o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
ICBL Family-Fun Walk & Run | 29 April 2013
5k-Run Results | 218 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Parish
1 0:17:56 888 PATRICK BOURNE 49 M 1 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
2 0:18:04 396 HAKEEM NEWTON 21 M 1 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
3 0:18:46 886 LESTER PHILLIPS 52 M 1 / 12 M5059 ST. MICHAEL
4 0:20:09 187 CARLIE PIPE 26 F 1 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
5 0:20:27 289 MARK LEWIS 32 M 1 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
6 0:20:46 253 CLYDE HUNTE 44 M 2 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
7 0:21:10 618 DEMRON THOMPSON 26 M 2 / 25 M2029 CHRIST CHURCH
8 0:21:12 748 SAM CLEVELAND 42 M 3 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
9 0:21:21 884 IRVIN MCCASKIE 42 M 4 / 38 M4049 ST. THOMAS
10 0:21:28 578 DAMIEN ATHERLEY 25 M 3 / 25 M2029 CHRIST CHURCH
11 0:21:33 361 DAVID WHITCROFT 41 M 5 / 38 M4049 ST. JAMES
12 0:21:59 529 COLIN ELCOCK 46 M 6 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
13 0:22:07 565 JASONGRE GREENE 25 M 4 / 25 M2029 ST. PHILIP
14 0:22:12 807 NATHAN JORDAN 12 M 1 / 8 B19&U ST. MICHAEL
15 0:22:15 629 CARLOS APPLEWHAITE 99 M 1 / 2 M-70+ ST. MICHAEL
16 0:22:25 531 RAMON HOSEIN 23 M 5 / 25 M2029 ST. THOMAS
17 0:22:40 851 ANGELA SKEETE 45 F 1 / 18 F4049 ST. PETER
18 0:23:08 779 PHILIP NURSE 34 M 2 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
19 0:23:08 546 SHEWIN GREENE 30 M 3 / 37 M3039 ST. PETER
20 0:23:12 180 DAVID HINDS 39 M 4 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
21 0:23:14 600 MATTHEW ST. BERNARD 25 M 6 / 25 M2029 ST. JAMES
22 0:23:14 633 QUONTANA CLARKE 21 M 7 / 25 M2029 CHRIST CHURCH
23 0:23:16 181 STEPHEN BROWNE 38 M 5 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
24 0:23:17 525 REYMAR WALTERS 12 M 2 / 8 B19&U CHRIST CHURCH
25 0:23:20 599 AMANDA MAXIMILIEN 25 F 2 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
26 0:23:23 804 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE 45 M 7 / 38 M4049 ST. GEORGE
27 0:23:26 209 KENROY WATERMAN 32 M 6 / 37 M3039 ST. GEORGE
28 0:23:50 855 RENE BEST 37 M 7 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
29 0:23:54 375 KAMAL DURANT 35 M 8 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
30 0:24:03 746 SHAWN GRIFFITH 40 M 8 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
31 0:24:07 249 ANDRE WARNER 28 M 8 / 25 M2029 ST. GEORGE
32 0:24:07 825 YANNICK BURROWES 12 M 3 / 8 B19&U ST. GEORGE
33 0:24:14 808 MAURICE ANDERSON 40 M 9 / 38 M4049 ST. JAMES
34 0:24:18 866 MATTHEW THORNHILL 40 M 10 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
35 0:24:19 492 JANE EVELYN 38 F 1 / 30 F3039 ST. GEORGE
36 0:24:22 208 RODNEY BRADSHAW 41 M 11 / 38 M4049 ST. JOHN
37 0:24:32 823 TOR BURROWES 10 M 1 / 7 B10&U ST. GEORGE
38 0:24:51 216 AISHA BOWEN 17 F 1 / 2 G19&U ST. MICHAEL
39 0:24:52 880 MUHAMMED CHARLES 26 M 9 / 25 M2029 ST. JAMES
40 0:24:56 395 CARL FARLEY 51 M 2 / 12 M5059 ST. PHILIP
41 0:24:59 924 CHARWYN DAVID 43 M 12 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
42 0:25:00 906 DWAYNE DEVONISH 29 M 10 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
43 0:25:10 286 ERWIN JONES 46 M 13 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
44 0:25:14 360 AARON CLARKE 23 M 11 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
45 0:25:14 916 ADRIAN GRIFFIN 41 M 14 / 38 M4049 ST. THOMAS
46 0:25:15 552 MATTHEW ALLEYNE 35 M 9 / 37 M3039 ST. GEORGE
47 0:25:18 830 MATTHEW JAMES 45 M 15 / 38 M4049 ST. JAMES
48 0:25:19 641 KELVIN YARDE 36 M 10 / 37 M3039 ST. PHILIP
49 0:25:19 575 EVAN STWART 65 M 1 / 3 M6069 ST. JOHN
50 0:25:19 840 CHRIS CORBIN 22 M 12 / 25 M2029 CHRIST CHURCH
51 0:25:21 527 JASON PILGRIM 32 M 11 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
52 0:25:31 730 FABIAN CHASE 27 M 13 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
53 0:25:36 38 SHAWN KISSOONDATH 34 M 12 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
54 0:25:38 806 SHAKIEL ANDERSON 10 M 2 / 7 B10&U ST. JAMES
55 0:25:39 169 COREY CARTER 23 M 14 / 25 M2029 CHRIST CHURCH
56 0:25:39 500 MORRIS BRANDON 10 M 3 / 7 B10&U ST. JAMES
57 0:25:44 819 VERDON INNISS 36 M 13 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
58 0:25:46 444 TREVOR TASKER 52 M 3 / 12 M5059 ST. MICHAEL
59 0:25:50 732 DEBROL GREAVES 37 M 14 / 37 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
60 0:25:51 497 EUCLID MORRIS 43 F 2 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
61 0:25:54 499 ETHAN BRYAN 11 M 4 / 8 B19&U ST. JAMES
62 0:25:59 665 JAGGERNAUTH DASS 41 M 16 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
63 0:25:59 260 RODNEY GARNES 40 M 17 / 38 M4049 ST. JOHN
64 0:26:08 256 ROBERT ARMSTRONG 30 M 15 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
65 0:26:10 4 STUART ST. HILL 15 M 5 / 8 B19&U ST. JAMES
66 0:26:13 151 LANDU COPPIN 41 M 18 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
67 0:26:21 197 RAMON PATRICK 24 M 15 / 25 M2029 ST. PHILIP
68 0:26:25 191 MICHAEL JORDAN 29 M 16 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
69 0:26:26 775 BOB HERNANDEZ 47 M 19 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
70 0:26:41 702 NICHOLI ALKINS 15 M 6 / 8 B19&U ST. JAMES
71 0:26:44 301 SHERMENA WEEKES 26 F 3 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
72 0:26:47 644 HASANI MCCLEAN 31 M 16 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
73 0:26:50 795 DONNA BROME 35 F 2 / 30 F3039 ST. THOMAS
74 0:26:51 796 KENRICK BROME 40 M 20 / 38 M4049 ST. THOMAS
75 0:26:54 378 SAADIYA NAKUDA 31 F 3 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
76 0:26:56 859 ADRIAN BROWNE 34 M 17 / 37 M3039 ST. THOMAS
77 0:26:58 750 KEVIN WATSON 52 M 4 / 12 M5059 ST. PETER
78 0:26:58 504 TAMMY BRYAN 41 F 3 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
79 0:27:07 386 ANDERSON BISHOP 41 M 21 / 38 M4049 ST. GEORGE
80 0:27:08 418 MARLO HUNTE 36 F 4 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
81 0:27:10 487 ANDRE LOVELL 25 F 4 / 25 F2029 ST. JAMES
82 0:27:25 3 DAVID WOODROFFE 62 M 2 / 3 M6069 ST. GEORGE
83 0:27:26 2 STACEY WHIPPLE 43 F 4 / 18 F4049 CHRIST CHURCH
84 0:27:42 864 WENDELL DOWRICH 45 M 22 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
85 0:27:48 482 SHARI CODOGAN 25 F 5 / 25 F2029 ST. JAMES
86 0:27:50 231 RAWLE HOBBS 49 M 23 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
87 0:27:50 564 MARK YOUNG 44 M 24 / 38 M4049 ST. GEORGE
88 0:27:50 188 NICOLE HOBBS 26 F 6 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
89 0:28:05 359 RYAN WILTSHIRE 38 M 18 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
90 0:28:05 280 DANIEL KENNEDY 27 M 17 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
91 0:28:07 861 SHAKIYA COX 23 F 7 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
92 0:28:09 839 DOMINIQUE SILVERA 41 F 5 / 18 F4049 CHRIST CHURCH
93 0:28:10 626 MARC MCCOLLIN 34 M 19 / 37 M3039 ST. JAMES
94 0:28:26 553 SEAN PILGRIM 37 M 20 / 37 M3039 ST. GEORGE
95 0:28:27 902 LISLE BYNOE 38 M 21 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
96 0:28:33 843 SHANA BURROWES 28 F 8 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
97 0:28:35 566 CHERYL FITZPATRICK-PYNE 56 F 1 / 5 F5059 CHRIST CHURCH
98 0:28:36 385 JOANNE BISHOP 34 F 5 / 30 F3039 ST. GEORGE
99 0:28:38 630 KYESA APPLEWHAITE 30 F 6 / 30 F3039 ST. JAMES
100 0:28:38 658 MARIJN VAN POELGEEST 30 M 22 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
101 0:28:39 631 DAMIEN APPLEWHAITE 33 M 23 / 37 M3039 ST. JAMES
102 0:28:45 460 FORDE MARVIN 30 M 24 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
103 0:28:49 771 NICHOLAS GILL 47 M 25 / 38 M4049 ST. PHILIP
104 0:28:49 772 SUSAN ROGERS 37 F 7 / 30 F3039 CHRIST CHURCH
105 0:28:52 555 MELVIN WORRELL 60 M 3 / 3 M6069 ST. THOMAS
106 0:28:53 379 NISKA BEST 31 F 8 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
107 0:28:57 362 CHERYL WOOD 48 F 6 / 18 F4049 ST. GEORGE
108 0:29:01 467 NOEL WOOD 51 M 5 / 12 M5059 ST. GEORGE
109 0:29:05 524 MARCIA JEMMOTT 33 F 9 / 30 F3039 ST. PETER
110 0:29:12 868 TRISTAN ALLEYNE 12 M 7 / 8 B19&U CHRIST CHURCH
111 0:29:12 904 NEIL GITTENS 34 M 25 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
112 0:29:19 869 GISELLE BRIDEN 45 F 7 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
113 0:29:22 373 KAREEM STREAK 34 F 10 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
114 0:29:24 805 SHAQUAN ANDERSON 7 M 4 / 7 B10&U ST. JAMES
115 0:29:28 673 CHELSEA LA CROIX 19 F 2 / 2 G19&U ST. MICHAEL
116 0:29:29 918 SYLVESTER NURSE 46 M 26 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
117 0:29:30 809 COLISSA ANDERSON 35 F 11 / 30 F3039 ST. JAMES
118 0:29:30 384 LEE ROSE 43 M 27 / 38 M4049 ST. PETER
119 0:29:31 501 CAROLYN CLARKE 45 F 8 / 18 F4049 ST. PHILIP
120 0:29:31 548 IMRAN PHILLIPS 35 M 26 / 37 M3039 ST. JAMES
121 0:29:32 423 ELIZABETH HUGGINS 42 F 9 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
122 0:29:32 425 JAMIL JONES 27 M 18 / 25 M2029 ST. JAMES
123 0:29:33 41 ANDRE BARROW 31 M 27 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
124 0:29:36 528 MARLON WALCOTT 28 M 19 / 25 M2029 ST. THOMAS
125 0:29:37 388 RUSSEL CAMPBELL 27 M 20 / 25 M2029 ST. PHILIP
126 0:29:40 116 AMELIA SAMUEL 25 F 9 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
127 0:29:53 5 MARK ST. HILL 43 M 28 / 38 M4049 ST. JAMES
128 0:29:58 381 TRACEY MOTTLEY 36 F 12 / 30 F3039 ST. PHILIP
129 0:29:58 481 PEDRO CARTER 32 M 28 / 37 M3039 ST. GEORGE
130 0:30:05 554 ANDREA WALKER 45 F 10 / 18 F4049 ST. GEORGE
131 0:30:06 252 BRIGITTE MCINTYRE 41 F 11 / 18 F4049 ST. GEORGE
132 0:30:10 942 ELIZABETH RONDON 36 F 13 / 30 F3039 ST. THOMAS
133 0:30:16 383 ADRIAN HOWARD 51 M 6 / 12 M5059 ST. PHILIP
134 0:30:18 242 ADRIAN BELGRAVE 35 M 29 / 37 M3039 ST. ANDREW
135 0:30:19 634 DAVION DRAYTON 10 M 5 / 7 B10&U ST. PHILIP
136 0:30:20 801 KIMBERLEY HACKETT 30 F 14 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
137 0:30:24 678 RICARDO TURNEY 14 M 8 / 8 B19&U ST. THOMAS
138 0:30:27 40 RENEE BARROW 30 F 15 / 30 F3039 CHRIST CHURCH
139 0:30:28 503 DAVID WORKMAN 43 M 29 / 38 M4049 ST. JAMES
140 0:30:28 892 SUSAN BONDY 48 F 12 / 18 F4049 CHRIST CHURCH
141 0:30:39 519 SAMANTHA PINDER 25 F 10 / 25 F2029 ST. JAMES
142 0:30:51 108 ADONICA WEEKES 7 F 1 / 2 G10&U ST. MICHAEL
143 0:30:52 109 GERRY BRATHWAITE 45 M 30 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
144 0:30:52 374 CARLISLE BECKLES 34 M 30 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
145 0:31:03 105 RONISHA BEST 20 F 11 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
146 0:31:04 640 RAMONA SMART 50 F 2 / 5 F5059 ST. MICHAEL
147 0:31:11 780 DWIGHT MASSIAH 30 M 31 / 37 M3039 ST. JAMES
148 0:31:29 749 NESTA WATSON 51 F 3 / 5 F5059 ST. PETER
149 0:31:41 505 JASON PAYNE 27 M 21 / 25 M2029 ST. THOMAS
150 0:31:44 889 FRANCES CARTER 59 M 7 / 12 M5059 CHRIST CHURCH
151 0:31:45 838 JASON RAMSAY 33 M 32 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
152 0:31:45 814 LISA WATSON 34 F 16 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
153 0:31:52 229 KAREN CARRINGTON 26 F 12 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
154 0:31:53 914 MARSHA SMALL-INNISS 39 F 17 / 30 F3039 CHRIST CHURCH
155 0:31:56 922 PATRICIA AFFONSO-DASS 44 F 13 / 18 F4049 ST. MICHAEL
156 0:31:59 540 ANDRAA BYNOE 29 F 13 / 25 F2029 ST. PETER
157 0:32:25 1 HENRY INNISS 55 M 8 / 12 M5059 ST. GEORGE
158 0:32:39 711 GISELLE DUFF 28 F 14 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
159 0:32:48 937 ADE OGUN 39 F 18 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
160 0:32:57 731 SHERNELLE O'NEALE 31 F 19 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
161 0:33:00 560 HOPE CATHROW 7 F 2 / 2 G10&U ST. JAMES
162 0:33:03 662 DAMIEN PRESCOD 30 M 33 / 37 M3039 ST. MICHAEL
163 0:33:08 562 ANDREW CATHROW 44 M 31 / 38 M4049 ST. MICHAEL
164 0:33:13 506 JASON KING 41 M 32 / 38 M4049 ST. GEORGE
165 0:33:15 817 JORDAN AUSTIN 10 M 6 / 7 B10&U CHRIST CHURCH
166 0:33:16 818 LUCAS AUSTIN 7 M 7 / 7 B10&U CHRIST CHURCH
167 0:33:18 390 RYAN LEACOCK 43 M 33 / 38 M4049 ST. JOHN
168 0:33:19 389 TRACY ARCHER 42 F 14 / 18 F4049 CHRIST CHURCH
169 0:33:20 816 GREGORY AUSTIN 44 M 34 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
170 0:33:23 382 SEAN MOTTLEY 38 M 34 / 37 M3039 ST. PHILIP
171 0:33:43 858 CLAIR HUSBANDS 22 F 15 / 25 F2029 ST. THOMAS
172 0:33:44 860 JANICE STEPHEN 23 F 16 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
173 0:33:55 743 ADRIANNE GILL 29 F 17 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
174 0:34:08 106 DENNY CHARLES 23 M 22 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
175 0:34:11 824 IRVING BURROWES 52 M 9 / 12 M5059 ST. GEORGE
176 0:34:16 459 GREGORY YEADON 56 M 10 / 12 M5059 ST. MICHAEL
177 0:34:22 646 TISHA KING 27 F 18 / 25 F2029 ST. PETER
178 0:34:30 502 ELLIS KATHY 41 F 15 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
179 0:34:42 233 RIAH BATSON 24 M 23 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
180 0:34:47 463 SAMICA HUNTE 28 F 19 / 25 F2029 ST. LUCY
181 0:35:12 380 JULEAT WALTERS 52 F 4 / 5 F5059 CHRIST CHURCH
182 0:35:26 259 KELLIE CADOGAN 30 F 20 / 30 F3039 ST. PHILIP
183 0:35:49 114 JUNE BENJAMIN 73 F 1 / 1 F-70+ ST. JAMES
184 0:35:52 443 MARGARET CHRISTIE 49 F 16 / 18 F4049 ST. MICHAEL
185 0:35:53 442 ANTHONY CHRISTIE 50 M 11 / 12 M5059 ST. MICHAEL
186 0:36:10 865 WINSTON DOWRICH 53 M 12 / 12 M5059 ST. MICHAEL
187 0:36:26 820 NIKITA HAZLEWOOD 26 F 20 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
188 0:36:27 659 ANITA KING 34 F 21 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
189 0:36:32 982 KRYSTLE MAYNARD 29 F 21 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
190 0:36:34 163 ROSETTA SOBERS-SQUIRE 63 F 1 / 2 F6069 CHRIST CHURCH
191 0:36:37 424 NADINE LYNCH 49 M 35 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
192 0:36:52 915 SHAREKA BENTHAM 27 F 22 / 25 F2029 ST. JAMES
193 0:36:54 18 GISELLE HAZELL 38 F 22 / 30 F3039 ST. PHILIP
194 0:37:11 498 TAMARA KING 34 F 23 / 30 F3039 ST. GEORGE
195 0:37:43 103 LINDA MASSIAH 57 F 5 / 5 F5059 ST. THOMAS
196 0:38:13 890 ROSEMARY NAEMSCH 63 F 2 / 2 F6069 CHRIST CHURCH
197 0:38:41 150 WESLEY HAYNES 99 M 2 / 2 M-70+ ST. JOHN
198 0:39:09 561 BETTY CATHROW 41 F 17 / 18 F4049 ST. JAMES
199 0:39:47 744 CHARMAINE GILL-EVANS 33 F 24 / 30 F3039 CHRIST CHURCH
200 0:40:29 829 SIMONE EDWARDS 25 F 23 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
201 0:41:40 484 NATALIE CARTER 31 F 25 / 30 F3039 ST. GEORGE
202 0:41:40 893 OMAR NILES 34 M 35 / 37 M3039 ST. PHILIP
203 0:41:46 453 DAMIAN GITTENS 30 M 36 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
204 0:42:33 149 MECHA SPRINGER 35 F 26 / 30 F3039 ST. JAMES
205 0:45:44 376 MELANIE WESTON 36 F 27 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
206 0:45:54 182 ANDREW DIXON 41 M 36 / 38 M4049 ST. PETER
207 0:48:10 651 DIONE BEST 28 F 24 / 25 F2029 CHRIST CHURCH
208 0:48:10 655 JULIE TURNEY 36 F 28 / 30 F3039 ST. MICHAEL
209 0:48:27 917 TRACY MAYNARD 34 F 29 / 30 F3039 ST. THOMAS
210 0:50:40 462 ANDREW GOODING 42 M 37 / 38 M4049 ST. PHILIP
211 0:53:58 774 MICHELLE OCHOA 45 F 18 / 18 F4049 CHRIST CHURCH
212 0:55:16 660 ONIKA LA CROIX 28 F 25 / 25 F2029 ST. MICHAEL
213 0:55:18 677 AYONI BRADSHAW 0 M / ST. JAMES
214 0:55:57 446 ERROL BEST 47 M 38 / 38 M4049 CHRIST CHURCH
215 0:59:52 387 EARL GILL 39 M 37 / 37 M3039 CHRIST CHURCH
216 1:02:10 661 LIZ SIMPSON 32 F 30 / 30 F3039 ST. PHILIP
217 1:03:10 705 JAMAL PATRICK 21 M 24 / 25 M2029 ST. PHILIP
218 1:03:55 603 NICHOLAS BLACKMAN 22 M 25 / 25 M2029 ST. MICHAEL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding