o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 21 January 2017
Teachers 1 Lap | 101 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division District
1 14:13 82 SHAY GONZALES 18 M 1 / 8 M29&U
2 14:57 361 SHELDON RIVAS 41 M 1 / 11 M4049
3 15:55 324 RICHIE MAHARAJ 38 M 1 / 7 M3039
4 16:05 339 REYNOLD PATTRON 39 M 2 / 7 M3039
5 16:19 89 GLEN HAWKINS 55 M 1 / 9 M5059
6 16:56 302 JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO 42 F 1 / 14 F4049
7 17:08 280 AKO GEORGE 36 M 3 / 7 M3039
8 17:12 328 ROBELTO MATHURA 28 M 2 / 8 M29&U
9 17:15 244 GABRIEL ANDREW 31 M 4 / 7 M3039
10 17:22 241 TREVORN AGUILLERA 28 M 3 / 8 M29&U
11 17:25 312 GREG KOKARAM 34 M 5 / 7 M3039
12 17:32 369 NARESH SINGH 43 M 2 / 11 M4049
13 18:06 90 VICTORIO HAWKINS 59 M 2 / 9 M5059
14 19:25 300 MIGUEL JAIKARAN SINGH 19 M 4 / 8 M29&U
15 19:35 198 SYLVESTER SANDIFORD 36 M 6 / 7 M3039
16 20:05 307 MARK KEITH 47 M 3 / 11 M4049
17 20:31 388 GARFIELD WINSTON 58 M 3 / 9 M5059
18 21:00 311 MIGNON KING 48 F 2 / 14 F4049
19 21:10 373 NIGEL ST. BERNARD 45 M 4 / 11 M4049
20 21:12 258 CHRISTINE CABIE-CUFFIE 48 F 3 / 14 F4049
21 21:16 338 STEFON PARIA 29 M 5 / 8 M29&U
22 21:37 334 RENESHA NILES 35 F 1 / 16 F3039
23 21:46 368 KUMAR SINGH 53 M 4 / 9 M5059
24 21:51 320 IUBAL LOCKIBY(RELATI M /
25 22:01 391 DOMINIC PURCELL 9 M 6 / 8 M29&U
26 22:04 364 MARLON SEALES 44 M 5 / 11 M4049
27 22:25 112 BHARDOE KANHAI 62 M 1 / 7 M60+
28 22:51 323 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 56 M 5 / 9 M5059
29 22:56 275 DEBRA FOUCAUD-MASON 54 F 1 / 13 F5059
30 22:57 342 KIRK PHILIP 37 M 7 / 7 M3039
31 23:04 321 ANEIL LUTCHMAN 28 M 7 / 8 M29&U
32 23:14 365 DEHAAN SEERAM 45 M 6 / 11 M4049
33 23:17 345 BARBARA QUASH 57 F 2 / 13 F5059
34 23:28 317 BRENTON LOCKIBY 46 M 7 / 11 M4049
35 23:30 257 NOEL BUDRIE 61 M 2 / 7 M60+
36 23:30 318 JEDUTHUN LOCKIBY M /
37 23:39 292 NATASHA HISLOP 38 F 2 / 16 F3039
38 23:49 252 ALICIA C. BENJAMIN 37 F 3 / 16 F3039
39 23:49 281 WENDY-ANN GIBBONS 30 F 4 / 16 F3039
40 24:22 340 VANESSA PEREZ 45 F 4 / 14 F4049
41 24:26 372 ISHMAEL ST BRYCE 56 M 6 / 9 M5059
42 24:59 344 GARNET PIERRE 63 M 3 / 7 M60+
43 25:04 247 JIMMY ARTHUR 56 M 7 / 9 M5059
44 25:04 380 RACHEL THOMAS 33 F 5 / 16 F3039
45 25:32 288 ANDY HAWKINS 56 M 8 / 9 M5059
46 26:29 329 LISA MC MILLAN 31 F 6 / 16 F3039
47 26:58 263 MATHIAS CRUICKSHANK 49 M 8 / 11 M4049
48 27:04 273 JOEL-ANN FLETCHER 24 F 1 / 6 F29&U
49 27:12 304 DAVID JOSEPH 69 M 4 / 7 M60+
50 27:35 375 MAXINE TANG WING-AHYO 56 F 3 / 13 F5059
51 28:25 363 MICHELLE SCOTT-JOHNSON 43 F 5 / 14 F4049
52 28:51 287 SHIVA HARRY 46 M 9 / 11 M4049
53 28:59 362 JUNE ROACH 65 F 1 / 3 F60+
54 29:02 266 LISEL DAVIS 51 F 4 / 13 F5059
55 29:09 389 ANSELM WRIGHT 60 M 5 / 7 M60+
56 29:23 295 SHASRA HOSEIN 52 F 5 / 13 F5059
57 29:55 337 TREVOR OLIVER 68 M 6 / 7 M60+
58 30:13 256 THERISSE BROOMES 17 F 2 / 6 F29&U
59 30:21 283 SHARON GORDON 44 M 10 / 11 M4049
60 30:48 270 MARLENE EVERSLEY 56 F 6 / 13 F5059
61 30:48 315 NATALIE LEWIS 32 F 7 / 16 F3039
62 31:10 271 PATRICIA EVERSLEY 53 F 7 / 13 F5059
63 31:33 350 SHAWN RAMNATH 5 M 8 / 8 M29&U
64 31:47 355 MOHAN REDOY 55 M 9 / 9 M5059
65 32:02 313 KITALYN LA CAILLE F /
66 32:06 286 GRACE HARRY 8 F 3 / 6 F29&U
67 32:14 349 RUSSEL RAMNATH 48 M 11 / 11 M4049
68 32:23 331 PATRICIA MILLIEN 53 F 8 / 13 F5059
69 32:27 268 NEELA DIPCHAND 47 F 6 / 14 F4049
70 32:45 366 DARSEL SERRETTE 9 F 4 / 6 F29&U
71 33:19 316 NANDINE LOCHAN DASS F /
72 33:40 381 TINNILLE THOMAS F /
73 33:45 261 MINDY CHARLES 40 F 7 / 14 F4049
74 33:53 326 JULIE MARTIN 39 F 8 / 16 F3039
75 33:57 327 PATSY MATHISON-THOMA F /
76 34:30 393 CATHY ANN LINDSAY 46 F 8 / 14 F4049
77 34:42 322 PAMELA LUTCHMAN 59 F 9 / 13 F5059
78 34:45 306 SITA KARIM F /
79 35:47 333 ZERINA NELSON 41 F 9 / 14 F4049
80 35:48 341 CARLYNE PERIER LA CAIL 38 F 9 / 16 F3039
81 36:15 249 ANN-MARIE BASDEO 30 F 10 / 16 F3039
82 36:16 243 WAZIFER ALI 32 F 11 / 16 F3039
83 36:23 347 DONNA RAMJATTAN 34 F 12 / 16 F3039
84 36:43 290 CRYSTAL HEM LEE-KUMAR 32 F 13 / 16 F3039
85 37:27 351 ROSETTA RANSOME 64 F 2 / 3 F60+
86 37:27 378 GLENDA THEODORE 61 F 3 / 3 F60+
87 37:58 343 JUDITH PHILLIP 49 F 10 / 14 F4049
88 38:05 377 ELIZABETH THEODORE 38 F 14 / 16 F3039
89 38:09 390 ARLETTE WRIGHT 38 F 15 / 16 F3039
90 38:48 374 JOSEPHINE SUBERO 53 F 10 / 13 F5059
91 43:14 319 SIMONE LOCKIBY 41 F 11 / 14 F4049
92 43:32 259 LESLIE CALLENDER 69 M 7 / 7 M60+
93 48:27 370 SHARON SMITH 48 F 12 / 14 F4049
94 50:55 303 GARTHA JONES-RICHARDS 53 F 11 / 13 F5059
95 50:55 335 JUDY NOEL 52 F 12 / 13 F5059
96 50:57 255 CHERYL-ANN BROOMES 49 F 13 / 14 F4049
97 55:12 330 DEBRA MELONEY 54 F 13 / 13 F5059
98 55:12 254 LEISELLE BLEASDELL 35 F 16 / 16 F3039
99 55:13 246 KURTRINE ANTOINE 26 F 5 / 6 F29&U
100 55:13 264 LYZEL CUMMINGS 47 F 14 / 14 F4049
101 1:03:14 274 JA-EL FORTE 16 F 6 / 6 F29&U
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding