RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                  Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 
                                        --  2019 15KM START LIST --
 
    
       **** 15K FEMALE NO AGE AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 19&U AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   ARIANNA HOSEIN                 212      F19&U    |     2   AISHWARYA MAHARAJ               64      F19&U    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 20-29 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   SHANNON ARCHER                 210      F2029    |    12   KAMANI MAHARAJ                  34      F2029    
        2   DAINA ANN BEDASHI              408      F2029    |    13   KIMBERLY MAHARAJ               399      F2029    
        3   EMILY-ANN CARTER                65      F2029    |    14   VICTORIA MALONEY               373      F2029    
        4   VARSHA CHOTOO                  404      F2029    |    15   MONIQUE MOORE                  101      F2029    
        5   JANAYE DUKE                    499      F2029    |    16   ALEXANDRIA OLTON               318      F2029    
        6   IFEULA GOODING                  51      F2029    |    17   TERESA OTERO                   216      F2029    
        7   EMAIYA HAZELWOOD               351      F2029    |    18   SHIVANA RAMSINGH               256      F2029    
        8   DIANE JAGMOHAN                 199      F2029    |    19   DEBORAH ROGERS                 136      F2029    
        9   KELLY-ANN JOHN                 336      F2029    |    20   MARIE SINGH                    200      F2029    
       10   CHANTAL LEOTAUD                 19      F2029    |    21   SAMANTHA SNAGGS                235      F2029    
       11   LATIFAH LOVELL                 326      F2029    |    22   NATALIE THOMAS                  32      F2029    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 30-39 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   DANIELLE ASHBY                 471      F3039    |    42   KIM KIRTON                     489      F3039    
        2   DENZEL-RAE BAIN                111      F3039    |    43   AVEE-DOMINIQUE MARTINEAU       162      F3039    
        3   KEISHA BARCELLOS               395      F3039    |    44   KIRLYN MARTYR                  138      F3039    
        4   DARA BHARATH                   226      F3039    |    45   CHRISTINE MATHURA              380      F3039    
        5   JO-ANNE BOODOOSINGH            291      F3039    |    46   JOANNE MAYNARD                  13      F3039    
        6   CRYSTAL BRAVEBOY               161      F3039    |    47   MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWARD       185      F3039    
        7   ONIKA BRERETON                 117      F3039    |    48   VARLENE MEWALAL                 41      F3039    
        8   ADANNA CABRERA                 465      F3039    |    49   KIAH MOHAMMED                   57      F3039    
        9   LEIGH-ANN CAMPBELL             414      F3039    |    50   SONIA MOHAMMED                 186      F3039    
       10   ASHA CHASTEAU                  160      F3039    |    51   TRISHA MOHAMMED                363      F3039    
       11   RESHMA CHOUTHI                 450      F3039    |    52   CHELSEY MOONSIE                262      F3039    
       12   JAMILA COPELAND                364      F3039    |    53   AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA          382      F3039    
       13   PREYA DABIDEEN-RAMBARAN        466      F3039    |    54   SARAH NAIPAULSINGH             267      F3039    
       14   PREYA DABIDEEN-RAMBARAN        493      F3039    |    55   THRIZYL NANDOO                  12      F3039    
       15   JAUHARAH DE SOUZA              270      F3039    |    56   SABRINA NATH                   324      F3039    
       16   CAMILLE DENALLI                 25      F3039    |    57   SUEMIN NATHANIEL                76      F3039    
       17   REANNE DINNOO                  286      F3039    |    58   LEAH NAUMANN                   330      F3039    
       18   ANISA EDMUND                   242      F3039    |    59   KARLENE NOREIGA                114      F3039    
       19   ALICIA EDWARDS                 248      F3039    |    60   SEEMA PERSAUD                   90      F3039    
       20   LYNNE-MARIE FARQUHAR           241      F3039    |    61   PHOEBE PHILLIP                 341      F3039    
       21   SIMONE FINDLAY                 125      F3039    |    62   MELANIE PIERRE                  37      F3039    
       22   WENDY FURLONGE                 123      F3039    |    63   ANNISA PILLAI-JITTAN           470      F3039    
       23   MELISSA GARRAWAY               113      F3039    |    64   SHIVANA PINTO PEREIRA           69      F3039    
       24   LANA GOBERT                     18      F3039    |    65   LAURIE PRESCOTT                329      F3039    
       25   ANITA GOPICHAND                166      F3039    |    66   CORENE PROCOPE                 405      F3039    
       26   ANAIS GUINAND                  335      F3039    |    67   NISHA RAMCHAN-JOHN             494      F3039    
       27   ALYSA HABIB                    393      F3039    |    68   TRACY-ANN RILEY-MCLEOD          42      F3039    
       28   CALISHA HARRY                   49      F3039    |    69   CHERISE ROBINSON               317      F3039    
       29   JENDAYI HARTLEY                116      F3039    |    70   SALINA SCOTT                   299      F3039    
       30   CRYSTAL HENRY                  410      F3039    |    71   RIA SEECHARAN                  367      F3039    
       31   CAMILLE HERNANDEZ              406      F3039    |    72   SESH SHARMA                    172      F3039    
       32   ANILYA HOSEIN                  203      F3039    |    73   BEVERLY SINGH                  290      F3039    
       33   AISHA HUME                     271      F3039    |    74   JANELLE SMITH                   62      F3039    
       34   MAEGAN IFILL                   347      F3039    |    75   KANDICE SPENCER                232      F3039    
       35   RIA INNISS                     332      F3039    |    76   BRLINDA ST. LOUIS              229      F3039    
       36   ANEESA ISRAEL                   24      F3039    |    77   KERRILEE STEWART-THOMAS         40      F3039    
       37   JANELLE JOHN                   191      F3039    |    78   MICHAL STURGE                   78      F3039    
       38   STACY JONES                    149      F3039    |    79   MELISSA TAYLOR                 445      F3039    
       39   PAULINE JOSEPH                 448      F3039    |    80   TABIA TELESFORD                444      F3039    
       40   CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO        454      F3039    |    81   JAMILA WARD                    180      F3039    
       41   ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH             170      F3039    | 
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 40-49 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   NALINI BALWANT                 193      F4049    |    23   LEAH-MARIE MANMOHAN            184      F4049    
        2   PETEANN BARTHOLOMEW            321      F4049    |    24   CHERYL MARTYR                  137      F4049    
        3   ABIGAIL BODINGTON              263      F4049    |    25   SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED              176      F4049    
        4   KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS              47      F4049    |    26   ANALEISA MOHAMMED-RAMLAL        89      F4049    
        5   CANDY DUKE                     360      F4049    |    27   KAREN OLTON                    283      F4049    
        6   BEVERLY DURITY BAPTISTE        356      F4049    |    28   LISA PAPONETTE                 319      F4049    
        7   SOMMER EUDOXIE                  50      F4049    |    29   CHELSEA-ANNE PHILLIP            35      F4049    
        8   ANN MARIA FERMIN                55      F4049    |    30   GEORGINA QUINONEZ              221      F4049    
        9   MICHELLE FOREMAN               243      F4049    |    31   RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ               21      F4049    
       10   PAULA GOPAUL                    39      F4049    |    32   ANOUSHKA RAMSARAN               75      F4049    
       11   AMRITA GOSINE                   11      F4049    |    33   KRISTY RAMSUMAIR               272      F4049    
       12   ARLENE HEERADHAN                97      F4049    |    34   MELANIE RICHARDS               194      F4049    
       13   JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO           419      F4049    |    35   DIEDRE SALANDY                 268      F4049    
       14   CANDICE JOSEPH-RIVAS            33      F4049    |    36   ASHA SANMOOGAN                 155      F4049    
       15   JOELENE JOSSE                  214      F4049    |    37   SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL             358      F4049    
       16   WENDY KERRY                     15      F4049    |    38   SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD             252      F4049    
       17   JO-ANN KHALAWAN                249      F4049    |    39   ANJILI SEEREERAM               337      F4049    
       18   NADINE LE BLANC                 38      F4049    |    40   LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE        227      F4049    
       19   WENDY LEE FOON                 285      F4049    |    41   TESSA WEEKES                   250      F4049    
       20   CRISTINA LEGARZA               306      F4049    |    42   TRACY-ANN WILTSHIRE             27      F4049    
       21   CHRISTA LEITH                  208      F4049    |    43   HAYLEY WOO                     501      F4049    
       22   ACKLIMA MAHARAJ                 63      F4049    | 
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 50-59 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   ANDREA ABEL                     85      F5059    |    11   JOYCE KHUDAN                   359      F5059    
        2   LISA BOURNE                    491      F5059    |    12   CAMILLE LA FLEUR               361      F5059    
        3   CARLA CHANG                    433      F5059    |    13   MARCIA PILE                    218      F5059    
        4   NICHOLE CHASE                  277      F5059    |    14   LINDA RAGOONANAN               100      F5059    
        5   CAROLINE CRETEAU               233      F5059    |    15   PETRONILLA RAYMOND              67      F5059    
        6   JOANNE ESDALE                  301      F5059    |    16   LU-ANN RICHARDS                485      F5059    
        7   VANESSA FROST                  217      F5059    |    17   ANNETTE RICHARDSON             112      F5059    
        8   SHARON GARCIA                   56      F5059    |    18   MARGARET SAMAROO               151      F5059    
        9   ANNETTE GEORGE                 497      F5059    |    19   LISA SYLVESTER                  30      F5059    
       10   DIANE HENDERSON                259      F5059    |    20   ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE         331      F5059    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K FEMALE 60+ AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   MARGUERITE AANENSEN            300      F60+     |     3   ROSAMUND JOLLY                 253      F60+     
        2   DENISE BASARATH                174      F60+     |     4   SANDRA MAHARAJ                 313      F60+     
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    

 
 
 
 [[ START LIST ]] - www.odesseytiming.com
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

                                         RBC RACE FOR THE KIDS 15K
                  Sunday 6th October, 2019  -  RBC Head Office, St. Clair, POS  -  5:45am
 
                                        --  2019 15KM START LIST --
 
    
       **** 15K MALE NO AGE AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 19&U AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   JOSIAH JACK                    453      M19&U    |     5   GABRIEL RAMKISSOON             463      M19&U    
        2   NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN          201      M19&U    |     6   KEVIN TEEWARIE                 310      M19&U    
        3   YUSUF MUSTAFA                  343      M19&U    |     7   JOSIAH WILLIAMS                140      M19&U    
        4   TERENCE RAGBIR                 473      M19&U    |     8   XAVION YORK                    110      M19&U    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 20-29 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   ANDRE ABRAHAM                  225      M2029    |    23   SAURAV KUMAR                   429      M2029    
        2   ISA ALI                         84      M2029    |    24   ANTHONY LEWIS                  447      M2029    
        3   CHRISTIAN BARRAN               120      M2029    |    25   ANIL MANN                      459      M2029    
        4   CHRISTIAN BENN                 431      M2029    |    26   SAMIR MOHAMMED                 483      M2029    
        5   CODY BUDHAN                     20      M2029    |    27   RANDY MOTILAL                  215      M2029    
        6   ZACHARY CHARRAN                175      M2029    |    28   KESTON NEPTUNE                 145      M2029    
        7   IWAN CHOO YING                 458      M2029    |    29   STEPHEN PETERS                 430      M2029    
        8   SHELTON CLARKE                 340      M2029    |    30   ANTHONY PHILLIP                119      M2029    
        9   GARY GAJADHAR                  418      M2029    |    31   AKIL RAGBIR                    352      M2029    
       10   KIEVE GIBSON                   354      M2029    |    32   AVINASH RAGOOBIR               147      M2029    
       11   KEIFER GIBSON                  420      M2029    |    33   BRANDON SIBOO                  400      M2029    
       12   KOREY GILL                     304      M2029    |    34   NICHOLAS SINGH                  45      M2029    
       13   BYRON GOPAUL                   467      M2029    |    35   NICHOLAS SINGH                 143      M2029    
       14   JEDIDIAH GRANGER               295      M2029    |    36   DILLON SINGH                   365      M2029    
       15   ALLISTAIR GRAY                 303      M2029    |    37   DANIEL SOOKNANAN               479      M2029    
       16   ADRIAN HACKETT                 345      M2029    |    38   DEON TIDD                      426      M2029    
       17   CHRISTIAN HALL                 327      M2029    |    39   NIGEL VANDERPOOL               206      M2029    
       18   SACHIN HOSEIN                  209      M2029    |    40   TERIQUE WALDROP                460      M2029    
       19   JOSHUA JAMES                   423      M2029    |    41   JEDIAEL WALTERS                379      M2029    
       20   FRANCOIS JOSEPH                148      M2029    |    42   DARRYL WILLIAMS                446      M2029    
       21   OMONDO JUMAN                   477      M2029    |    43   SHURLUN WILLIAMS               474      M2029    
       22   MITRA KISRAJ                    94      M2029    | 
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 30-39 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   SHAHAD ALI                      77      M3039    |    53   JAVAN LYNCH                    461      M3039    
        2   RICHARD ALLEYNE                390      M3039    |    54   NARINE MACK                    298      M3039    
        3   ZENON ALLEYNE                  488      M3039    |    55   JON MAHABIR                    247      M3039    
        4   GYASI AMBROSE                  344      M3039    |    56   ELVIS MAHADEO                  107      M3039    
        5   SHANE AVALON                   409      M3039    |    57   RENNIE MANGAL                  106      M3039    
        6   PAUL BALFOUR                   349      M3039    |    58   WAITHE MICHAEL                 503      M3039    
        7   LYNDON BALKRAN                 495      M3039    |    59   VISHYAN MOHAMMED               292      M3039    
        8   JOVAN BARKLEY                  297      M3039    |    60   JASON MOORE                    421      M3039    
        9   YOGISHARAM BASSIE              314      M3039    |    61   AKIL MORRIS                    127      M3039    
       10   KEVON BERNARD                  482      M3039    |    62   ANDRE NARINE                   192      M3039    
       11   ANTHONY BISNATH                164      M3039    |    63   JOHNASON NATH                  325      M3039    
       12   ANSIL BROOKS                    26      M3039    |    64   DAVID NG                       296      M3039    
       13   ADWIN BURRELL                  109      M3039    |    65   JASON O'CONNOR                 342      M3039    
       14   MARVIN CARMINO                 339      M3039    |    66   NIGEL OSBORNE                  401      M3039    
       15   DENNISON CHARLES               322      M3039    |    67   ADRIAN PAUL                    139      M3039    
       16   AVINARSH CHINAIKAN             311      M3039    |    68   CARLOS PEREZ                   240      M3039    
       17   AVISH CHOTOO                   189      M3039    |    69   RANDY PETERS                   397      M3039    
       18   KEVIN CLARKE                    82      M3039    |    70   KEMMIE PHILIP                  441      M3039    
       19   JUSTIN COLLYMORE               394      M3039    |    71   JEROME PHILLIP                 280      M3039    
       20   AKIL COOPER                    487      M3039    |    72   TARUN PINTO PEREIRA             70      M3039    
       21   KEN DARSAN                      86      M3039    |    73   KISHORE PYSADEE                133      M3039    
       22   JAMES DART                      72      M3039    |    74   ATMA RAMCHARITAR               385      M3039    
       23   KRIS DEONANAN                  468      M3039    |    75   SHIVA RAMDENNY                 328      M3039    
       24   DERVON DOOKHI                  731      M3039    |    76   EDMOND RAMIREZ                 134      M3039    
       25   DANIEL DUNCAN                  439      M3039    |    77   NEIL RAMKHALAWAN               102      M3039    
       26   JOEL EDWARDS                   150      M3039    |    78   DEVIN RAMKISSOON               234      M3039    
       27   JOEL EDWARDS                   323      M3039    |    79   SHASTRI RAMLOGAN               205      M3039    
       28   CARLYLE FULLERTON              464      M3039    |    80   DEVON RAMPERSAD                 58      M3039    
       29   GUSWIL GEORGE                  187      M3039    |    81   BRENT RAMROOP                   71      M3039    
       30   KYSEAN GEORGE                  413      M3039    |    82   DALE RAMSAWAK                   88      M3039    
       31   PAUL GILL                       48      M3039    |    83   CHRIS RAMSUBHAG                 99      M3039    
       32   JUSTIN GITTENS                 451      M3039    |    84   LAWRENCE ROBERTS               500      M3039    
       33   BRANDON GRANSAULL              455      M3039    |    85   KIRK RODRIGUEZ                 255      M3039    
       34   KEDON GREENIDGE                369      M3039    |    86   JOEL SALIM                      81      M3039    
       35   BRYAN GUEVARA                  121      M3039    |    87   TRISTAN SAMAROO                130      M3039    
       36   RUVON HARPER                   376      M3039    |    88   KEVIN SAMPATH                  237      M3039    
       37   RYAN HARRY                     131      M3039    |    89   RAJEEV SANKAR                  104      M3039    
       38   JAVED HAYBAN                   403      M3039    |    90   CY SARJEANT                    307      M3039    
       39   NIGEL HEERADHAN                 98      M3039    |    91   SATESH SARWAN                   73      M3039    
       40   LESTON HERBERT                 412      M3039    |    92   SHIVA SARWAN                   276      M3039    
       41   ALEXANDER HODGE                 17      M3039    |    93   KERRY SCOTT                    478      M3039    
       42   MICHAEL HONORE                 462      M3039    |    94   DEVON SIMON                     68      M3039    
       43   GURVIN JACK                    422      M3039    |    95   KEVIN SINGH                    261      M3039    
       44   HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR            273      M3039    |    96   SHERWYN STAPLETON              438      M3039    
       45   HAYDEN JAIKARAN                167      M3039    |    97   AMEER SUBAN                     79      M3039    
       46   JOHNATHAN JARVIS               188      M3039    |    98   DEAN TUITT                     171      M3039    
       47   DEON JEFFERS                   432      M3039    |    99   ELVIS TURNER                   284      M3039    
       48   DILLON JEFFREY                 289      M3039    |   100   ANDRES  FELIPE VALERO MIRAND   264      M3039    
       49   COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO           457      M3039    |   101   KAREEM WHARWOOD                 53      M3039    
       50   ADRIAN KOMAL                   425      M3039    |   102   ROMMELL WING                   407      M3039    
       51   ALEXANDER LA FOREST             22      M3039    |   103   AL KIERON WRIGHT               396      M3039    
       52   KWAN-HO LAM                    169      M3039    |   104   AQUELIUS YOUNG                 278      M3039    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 40-49 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   EMILE ACKBARALI                177      M4049    |    47   RICHARD KING                   202      M4049    
        2   TROY ALCANTARA                 416      M4049    |    48   VASHEIST KOKARAM               182      M4049    
        3   RODNEY ALI                     132      M4049    |    49   MARK LEE SON                   260      M4049    
        4   DEXTER ALI                     183      M4049    |    50   SHANE LUE CHOY                 338      M4049    
        5   FARDEEN ALI                    246      M4049    |    51   KERWYN MAHABIR                 142      M4049    
        6   HAYDEN ALLEYNE                 442      M4049    |    52   SUNIL MAHARAJ                  105      M4049    
        7   ROHAN ARCHIBALD                266      M4049    |    53   RAMESH T MAHARAJ               124      M4049    
        8   MARQ BAHADUR                   316      M4049    |    54   RICHIE MAHARAJ                 152      M4049    
        9   AARON BORDE                    163      M4049    |    55   RAWLE MARAJ                    154      M4049    
       10   HILLAN BROWNE                  456      M4049    |    56   SHIV MARAJ                     282      M4049    
       11   VIRGIL BRUCE                    83      M4049    |    57   ANDREW MIKE                    254      M4049    
       12   ROGER BRUMANT                  366      M4049    |    58   ROBERT MOHAMMED                157      M4049    
       13   PARASRAM BUDHU                  16      M4049    |    59   NIMSHAH MOHAMMED               251      M4049    
       14   BRIAN CAESAR                    92      M4049    |    60   MARC MOLLINEAUX                258      M4049    
       15   GORDON CAMPS CAMPINS           389      M4049    |    61   KEVIN MORGAN                    31      M4049    
       16   MARK CAPE                      424      M4049    |    62   BRIAN OBRADY                  480      M4049    
       17   KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO             732      M4049    |    63   SHANE O'BRIEN                  230      M4049    
       18   DAVID COCKBURN                 440      M4049    |    64   KASHTA OME                      95      M4049    
       19   JOASH COLLETTE                 173      M4049    |    65   JHONNY OROZCO SANTA            334      M4049    
       20   MICHAEL COOK                   204      M4049    |    66   TIMOTHY PATY                   197      M4049    
       21   ANDRE CORBIE                   312      M4049    |    67   TIMOTHY PATY                   198      M4049    
       22   JASON CUMMINGS                  29      M4049    |    68   PAVEL QUAMIE                    87      M4049    
       23   COLM DE FREITAS                434      M4049    |    69   RAWLE RAGOONANAN               146      M4049    
       24   CURTIS DENNER                  384      M4049    |    70   KEVIN RAMBALLY                  74      M4049    
       25   JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ               222      M4049    |    71   DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN          103      M4049    
       26   STEPHEN DITZEN                 490      M4049    |    72   DAVID RAMKISSOON               220      M4049    
       27   LESTER DOODNATH                472      M4049    |    73   RAPHAEL RENAUD                 721      M4049    
       28   KEYON ESTRADA                  108      M4049    |    74   DALE M. RODRIGUEZ              257      M4049    
       29   DARIUS FIGUERA                 158      M4049    |    75   ROBERT ROOPLAL                 486      M4049    
       30   CURTIS FORBES                  437      M4049    |    76   NEIL SALAZAR                   178      M4049    
       31   SEAN FOUCHE                    415      M4049    |    77   ROGER SANT                      80      M4049    
       32   STEPHEN GAFFOOR                228      M4049    |    78   GEORGE SHEPPARD                353      M4049    
       33   ALLAN GARIB                    293      M4049    |    79   ANIL SIEUKUMAR                 179      M4049    
       34   LOUIS GARRAWAY                 398      M4049    |    80   MAHADEO SIEUNARINE              28      M4049    
       35   JOSHUA GASKIN                  294      M4049    |    81   NARRY SIEWAH                   372      M4049    
       36   CARLOS GILBERT                 281      M4049    |    82   DESE SIMON                     378      M4049    
       37   KWAME GORDON                    93      M4049    |    83   SHAMJEET SINGH                 362      M4049    
       38   SUNIL HARDYAL                  309      M4049    |    84   SHARMA SINGH                   443      M4049    
       39   ERIC HERBERT                   496      M4049    |    85   NICOLAS SOOPAYA                141      M4049    
       40   KERVIN JEAN                    469      M4049    |    86   ISAAC SYLVESTER                128      M4049    
       41   KENDRICK JEREMY                320      M4049    |    87   NIKOLAUS TANG-LEE              374      M4049    
       42   ROLF JOBE                      118      M4049    |    88   DUNDEE THOMAS                  741      M4049    
       43   JASON JOHN                     484      M4049    |    89   ALLAN THOMPSON                 733      M4049    
       44   RICHARD JONES                  223      M4049    |    90   KENNETH WAFE                   236      M4049    
       45   SHERWIN JOSEPH                 207      M4049    |    91   KRIS WILSON                    476      M4049    
       46   JASON JULIEN                    52      M4049    | 
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 50-59 AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   KENWIN ADAMS                    61      M5059    |    28   BRUCE KAUFMANN                 302      M5059    
        2   ERROL ALLERT                   224      M5059    |    29   DAVID KONG                     417      M5059    
        3   ANTHONY ANTOINE                368      M5059    |    30   DEVINDRA MAHARAJ               370      M5059    
        4   WILFRED BAILEY                 181      M5059    |    31   HAYDEN MORA                    168      M5059    
        5   ROBERT BALGOBIN                333      M5059    |    32   DANIEL PACHECO                 129      M5059    
        6   HANZ BARBOUR                   355      M5059    |    33   RAYMOND RACKAL                 371      M5059    
        7   RAMANAN BEHARRY                153      M5059    |    34   LLOYD RAMIREZ                  135      M5059    
        8   PEDRO BRITTON                   66      M5059    |    35   RAJIN RESAL                     91      M5059    
        9   MICHAEL CHATOOR                190      M5059    |    36   RICHARD ROBERTSON              231      M5059    
       10   ROBERT COX                     383      M5059    |    37   RALPH ROSS                     388      M5059    
       11   CURTIS COX                     402      M5059    |    38   STEPHEN SADLER                  23      M5059    
       12   DEREK CUMMING                  348      M5059    |    39   GOUR SAHA                      265      M5059    
       13   ANDERSON DASENT                115      M5059    |    40   KHEMRAJ SAHADEO                411      M5059    
       14   BARRY DAVIS                    287      M5059    |    41   LELORD SANMOOGAN               156      M5059    
       15   JUNIOR DHORAY                  427      M5059    |    42   RABINDRANTH SEENATH             60      M5059    
       16   KAREL DOUGLAS                  475      M5059    |    43   COLIN SKERRITS                 749      M5059    
       17   RICHARD DOWNIE                 239      M5059    |    44   NEIL SMITH                     436      M5059    
       18   THACKWRAY DRIVER               165      M5059    |    45   GARVIN STUART                  498      M5059    
       19   LEONARD FINDLAY                126      M5059    |    46   NICHOLAS SUDAN                 288      M5059    
       20   SMITH FRANK                     96      M5059    |    47   ROGER SWAN                     159      M5059    
       21   CURTIS FUNG                    213      M5059    |    48   ANDRE TAITT                     14      M5059    
       22   SAMMY JO FURLONGE              122      M5059    |    49   CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA           195      M5059    
       23   PAUL HEE HOUNG                 305      M5059    |    50   GARY TEIXEIRA                  387      M5059    
       24   ARNOLD HOSEIN                  211      M5059    |    51   ALVIN THOMAS                   219      M5059    
       25   COLLINSWORTH HOWARD            391      M5059    |    52   CANTIUS THOMAS                 238      M5059    
       26   ROBERT JOHN                    245      M5059    |    53   ADRIAN WILLIAMS                144      M5059    
       27   EDWARD KACAL                   274      M5059    |    54   CARLOS WILSON                   36      M5059    
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com
    
    
    
    
       **** 15K MALE 60+ AGE GROUP LIST ****  NOTE: SORTED BY SURNAME
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------**
       NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN    |    NO.  NAME                           BIB      DIVSN
      -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------++
        1   NIVIAN ABRAHAM                 377      M60+     |    12   DAVE JACOB                     346      M60+     
        2   WAYNE ALEXIS                   381      M60+     |    13   TERREL JOHN                    196      M60+     
        3   MOGABE ASA                      59      M60+     |    14   CUTHBERT JOLLY                  54      M60+     
        4   LUTCHMIE BAGGAN                428      M60+     |    15   URIC LUMPRESS                  392      M60+     
        5   CARL BOURNE                    722      M60+     |    16   DERRICK MCINTYRE               449      M60+     
        6   MYKIE CADE                     452      M60+     |    17   CHANKA RAMRATTAN               315      M60+     
        7   MYKIE CAPE                     481      M60+     |    18   TAJELAL SARWAN                 275      M60+     
        8   ADELSON GEORGE                 279      M60+     |    19   THOMAS SEALY                    46      M60+     
        9   KENNETH HARILALL               375      M60+     |    20   STEPHEN SIMMONS                357      M60+     
       10   KENRICK HAYNES                 386      M60+     |    21   WINSTON STEWART                 43      M60+     
       11   DAVID ISAAC                     44      M60+     |    22   IAN THOMPSON                   269      M60+     
              
    Results would be posted by Odessey Timing Co.  -  Get results online: www.odesseytiming.com