o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k | 18 May 2013
10k Overall | 32 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
13 0:52:42.8 126 ADWIN BURRELL M 6 / 11 M19-29 MT HOPE
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 0:36:03.2 146 SANDINO NERO M 1 / 11 M19-29 POS/TF
2 0:39:55.3 156 DORSON J STEWART M 2 / 11 M19-29 TOBAGO
3 0:44:08.5 120 RAYMOND FREDERICK M 1 / 9 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
4 0:45:03.0 140 HAYDEN KURBAN M 1 / 5 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
5 0:45:05.9 116 WAYNE SOLOMON M 1 / 4 M50+ EASTERN AREA
6 0:46:11.3 134 RAMESH KASSIE M 2 / 9 M30-39 MT HOPE
7 0:50:21.2 144 BRENTON JULIEN M 3 / 11 M19-29 PENAL/TF
8 0:50:32.9 151 CLIVE BEST M 2 / 4 M50+ SOUTHERN AREA
9 0:51:24.7 129 DALE HERCULES M 4 / 11 M19-29 MT HOPE
10 0:51:49.4 139 JON MAHABIR M 3 / 9 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
11 0:52:12.3 150 CHRISTOPHER MC DONALD M 2 / 5 M40-49 SOUTHERN AREA
12 0:52:33.8 121 KENRICK MOORE M 5 / 11 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
13 0:52:42.8 126 ADWIN BURRELL M 6 / 11 M19-29 MT HOPE
14 0:52:59.1 125 THOMAS INKIM M 3 / 5 M40-49 MT HOPE
15 0:54:49.2 145 VIJAY BARBADEEN M 7 / 11 M19-29 PENAL/TF
16 0:56:47.7 135 KEVIN BAPTISTE M 4 / 9 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
17 0:56:51.9 122 RUSSELL MOREAU M 3 / 4 M50+ EASTERN AREA
18 0:59:11.1 152 GREGORY HAYNES M 5 / 9 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
19 0:59:19.6 142 ANAND RAMDATH M 8 / 11 M19-29 PENAL/TF
20 1:01:03.6 119 RYAN CHURAMAN M 6 / 9 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
21 1:02:58.5 132 DEXTER CORDICE M 7 / 9 M30-39 MT HOPE
22 1:03:24.3 143 KWASI TRIM M 9 / 11 M19-29 PENAL/TF
23 1:03:32.8 130 KELVIN RAMSOOK M 4 / 5 M40-49 MT HOPE
24 1:03:47.4 128 DWAYNE ALLEYNE M 10 / 11 M19-29 MT HOPE
25 1:03:48.6 117 FELIX ALLEYNE M 4 / 4 M50+ EASTERN AREA
26 1:12:57.5 138 BRENT OU YOUNG M 8 / 9 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
27 1:13:01.7 102 LEISEL MOHAMMED F 1 / 2 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
28 1:14:36.5 101 CANDACE CARLA PETERS F 2 / 2 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
29 1:15:38.3 131 RICARDO FRASER M 9 / 9 M30-39 MT HOPE
30 1:15:47.9 147 EARL WADE M 5 / 5 M40-49 SOUTHERN AREA
31 1:17:16.8 105 LENNA FRANCIS - WILSON F 1 / 1 F50+ MT HOPE
32 1:17:19.3 114 TULSI TONY DOOKOO M 11 / 11 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding