o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Aquathlon Champs | 30 October 2016
8-9 | 35 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
26 6:14 613 NICHOLAS FUSCO 8 M 16 / 18 B0809 2:17 26 2:59 26 0:59 26 DUNROSS
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 4:08 595 MARC-ANTHONY HINDS 9 M 1 / 18 B0809 1:47 1 1:37 1 0:45 1 100 BISHOPS ANSTEY JR
2 4:16 612 FINN DE FREITAS 8 M 2 / 18 B0809 1:47 2 1:46 2 0:44 2 90 DUNROSS
3 4:21 692 STEFFI SCOTT 9 F 1 / 17 G0809 1:43 3 1:51 3 0:48 3 100 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
4 4:25 667 AIDEN ALBADA 9 M 3 / 18 B0809 1:47 4 1:57 4 0:41 4 85 ST. ANDREWS
5 4:25 665 TRISTAN SCOTT 9 M 4 / 18 B0809 1:43 5 2:01 5 0:42 5 80 ST. ANDREWS
6 4:44 668 JONATHAN DARWENT 8 M 5 / 18 B0809 1:44 6 2:13 6 0:48 6 75 ST. ANDREWS
7 4:47 666 NATHANIEL BELMONTE 9 M 6 / 18 B0809 1:50 7 2:13 7 0:45 7 70 ST. ANDREWS
8 4:47 651 COLT ROBERTS 9 M 7 / 18 B0809 1:47 8 2:09 8 0:52 8 65 MAPLE LEAF
9 4:48 630 RYAN CHAMBERLAIN 9 M 8 / 18 B0809 1:42 9 2:22 9 0:45 9 60 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
10 4:50 598 JADEN MILLS 8 M 9 / 18 B0809 1:43 10 2:15 10 0:53 10 55 BLACKMANS
11 4:51 661 ALEXIA POUTHIER 9 F 2 / 17 G0809 1:49 11 2:13 11 0:50 11 90 ST. ANDREWS
12 4:52 698 LIAM CHIN LEE 8 M 10 / 18 B0809 1:49 12 2:16 12 0:47 12 50 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
13 4:59 693 ANYA DAVIS 9 F 3 / 17 G0809 1:40 13 2:33 13 0:47 13 85 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
14 5:10 664 LILY COULTON 8 F 4 / 17 G0809 1:52 14 2:22 14 0:57 14 80 ST. ANDREWS
15 5:11 632 DALIL OFILI 8 M 11 / 18 B0809 1:51 15 2:35 15 0:46 15 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
16 5:11 631 GERVAIS ARAUJO 8 M 12 / 18 B0809 1:53 16 2:30 16 0:49 16 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
17 5:12 663 ARYA SIEWRATTAN 9 F 5 / 17 G0809 1:52 17 2:30 17 0:50 17 75 ST. ANDREWS
18 5:16 628 SAVANNAH AYOUNG 8 F 6 / 17 G0809 1:54 18 2:31 18 0:52 18 70 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
19 5:19 639 NICHOLAS SHEARER 8 M 13 / 18 B0809 1:54 19 2:38 19 0:48 19 ISPS
20 5:20 611 LIAM D'ABADIE 9 M 14 / 18 B0809 1:53 20 2:39 20 0:48 20 DUNROSS
21 5:31 652 STUART BELL 9 M 15 / 18 B0809 1:52 21 2:47 21 0:53 21 MAPLE LEAF
22 5:44 638 AMALIE BROWN 9 F 7 / 17 G0809 1:45 22 3:09 22 0:50 22 65 ISPS
23 5:46 627 ISRAEL DE FOUR 8 F 8 / 17 G0809 2:04 23 2:44 23 0:59 23 60 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
24 6:06 610 VICTORIA HADEED 8 F 9 / 17 G0809 1:42 24 3:24 24 1:01 24 55 DUNROSS
25 6:10 626 MIA KRAVATZKY 8 F 10 / 17 G0809 1:55 25 3:12 25 1:05 25 50 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
26 6:14 613 NICHOLAS FUSCO 8 M 16 / 18 B0809 2:17 26 2:59 26 0:59 26 DUNROSS
27 6:15 695 BRANDON BALFOUR 9 M 17 / 18 B0809 1:59 27 3:19 27 0:58 27 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
28 6:29 629 KIMBERLY BIRD 8 F 11 / 17 G0809 2:07 28 3:26 28 0:57 28 HOLISTIC PRIVATE
29 6:36 696 JAMES ATHERLEY 9 M 18 / 18 B0809 2:14 29 3:22 29 1:01 29 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
30 6:37 609 TIFFANY COCKBURN 9 F 12 / 17 G0809 1:53 30 3:53 30 0:52 30 DUNROSS
31 6:41 694 BROOKE CHONG ASHING 9 F 13 / 17 G0809 2:02 31 3:43 31 0:58 31 ST. MONICA'S PREP SCHOOL
32 7:11 662 RILEY FIELD 9 F 14 / 17 G0809 2:03 32 4:13 32 0:56 32 ST. ANDREWS
33 8:20 593 ZAESHA LOPEZ 8 F 15 / 17 G0809 2:18 33 4:46 33 1:17 33 BISHOPS ANSTEY JR
34 18:50 637 TAKERU KARIYA 9 F 16 / 17 G0809 15:27 34 2:39 34 0:45 34 ISPS
35 38:23 594 KALISE HOGAN 8 F 17 / 17 G0809 35:04 35 2:36 35 0:44 35 BISHOPS ANSTEY JR
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding