o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid 15th | 28 March 2021
Trail Run | 73 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
63 1:15:57 540 SUMINTRA SEEPERSAD 30 F 12 / 14 F3039
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 27:49 561 RAHEEM MODESTE 23 M 1 / 5 M2029 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
2 28:27 520 CHAD HOSEIN 18 M 1 / 2 B1619 RICHARD JONES RACING
3 29:42 558 IWAN CHOO YING 27 M 2 / 5 M2029 ONE A WEEK
4 30:49 504 ANTHONY ANTOINE 51 M 1 / 4 M5059
4 38:21 605 JAVED ALI 26 M 4 / 6 M-DOG
5 31:00 525 MICHAEL DAVIS 57 M 2 / 4 M5059 KINGS
6 31:24 501 NARVIN BEHARRY 43 M 1 / 12 M4049 TRINILANDMAN
7 32:09 536 CLYDE MARIN 37 M 1 / 11 M3039 ONE A WEEK
8 33:03 522 SHARDIE MAHABIR 48 F 1 / 7 F4049 KINGS
9 33:25 560 RAMSEWAK TEEWARIE 62 M 1 / 6 M60+ SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
10 33:33 523 ALDWYN KING 61 M 2 / 6 M60+ KINGS
11 33:53 565 ROBERT CLARKE 46 M 2 / 12 M4049
12 35:25 534 ALLAN GARIB 49 M 3 / 12 M4049 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
13 35:33 601 JACOB MARSHALL 32 M 2 / 11 M3039 OAW DRACARYS
14 35:34 503 CHRISTOPHER BALDEO 33 M 3 / 11 M3039
15 35:41 518 CARLOS ALEXANDER 60 M 3 / 6 M60+
16 36:18 521 VISHAL SINGH 35 M 4 / 11 M3039 AQUAHOLICS
17 36:41 597 GILES WILLIAMS 33 M 5 / 11 M3039
18 37:58 562 SHASH RAMSAROOP 20 M 3 / 5 M2029 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
19 37:59 591 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 53 M 3 / 4 M5059 RWTC EX 7+
20 38:04 515 NIGEL SEEPAUL 46 M 4 / 12 M4049 ONE A WEEK
22 38:42 530 DIANDRA GRANDISON 30 F 1 / 14 F3039
23 38:59 603 HAYDEN ALLEYNE 46 M 5 / 12 M4049 ONE A WEEK
24 39:55 574 SEON ADHAR 30 M 6 / 11 M3039
25 39:57 526 LEAH DE FREITAS 9 F 1 / 3 G15&U RAINBOW WARRIORS
26 39:58 527 KIERAN DE FREITAS 39 M 7 / 11 M3039
27 40:11 514 NIGEL BELLAMY 43 M 6 / 12 M4049 ONE A WEEK
28 40:47 513 CHARMAINE DOOKIE 48 F 2 / 7 F4049 ONE A WEEK
29 41:48 546 AMY RAJKUMAR 26 F 1 / 3 F2029
30 41:49 545 VALINI PUNDIT 38 F 2 / 14 F3039
31 44:33 586 MOHAN CHOTOO 64 M 4 / 6 M60+ SUBWAY SOULMATES
32 44:41 600 LANCE CLARKE 18 M 2 / 2 B1619
33 45:31 559 SUVIR HARDYAL 9 M 1 / 3 B15&U SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
34 45:34 563 SUNIL HARDYAL 48 M 7 / 12 M4049 SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
35 45:43 528 CRISTINA LEGARZA 47 F 3 / 7 F4049
36 46:29 552 ANUSHKA SOOKDEO 40 F 4 / 7 F4049 868 TRIATHLON
37 46:52 547 ALLISON TOPPIN 33 F 3 / 14 F3039 RIGTECH SONICS
38 47:07 575 SHANE LUE CHOY 46 M 8 / 12 M4049 OAW DRACARYS
39 48:54 555 KISHAN RAMSINGH 34 M 8 / 11 M3039
40 50:40 557 SHAAKIRA GANGADEEN 35 F 4 / 14 F3039 ONE A WEEK
41 51:42 587 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH-SAMAROO 13 M 2 / 3 B15&U
42 53:05 599 RODERICK BOODRAM 49 M 9 / 12 M4049 CEMEX
43 54:20 531 JAMEEL BELLERAND 32 M 9 / 11 M3039
44 55:12 517 JOEL DOWLATH 38 M 10 / 11 M3039
45 56:25 593 HAAZIQ PROZIQ MOHAMMED 20 M 4 / 5 M2029 RWTC EX 7+
46 56:31 589 IDRIS MOHAMMED 26 M 5 / 5 M2029 RWTC EX 7+
47 59:31 588 ROSHNI HARDYAL 43 F 5 / 7 F4049
48 59:41 553 KIMBERLY SEEPERSAD 37 F 5 / 14 F3039
49 59:42 554 KELLYANN COOLMAN 35 F 6 / 14 F3039
50 1:00:53 502 SHARON GARCIA 58 F 1 / 2 F5059 FINISHERS
51 1:00:53 512 KIAH MOHAMMED 32 F 7 / 14 F3039 FINISHERS
52 1:02:46 529 CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO 33 F 8 / 14 F3039
53 1:03:09 556 SHALIZA BAKSH 49 F 6 / 7 F4049 ONE A WEEK
54 1:04:40 579 TIMOTHY CHARRAN 36 M 11 / 11 M3039 SUBWAY SOULMATES
55 1:05:51 578 ISABELLA SOOPAYA 12 F 2 / 3 G15&U
56 1:05:53 576 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 45 M 10 / 12 M4049
57 1:06:00 577 ANA SOOPAYA 41 F 7 / 7 F4049
58 1:07:10 567 DAVINA SOOKNANAN 38 F 9 / 14 F3039
59 1:07:56 585 VARSHA CHOTOO 28 F 2 / 3 F2029 SUBWAY SOULMATES
60 1:09:20 548 KIMBERLEY JONES 36 F 10 / 14 F3039 RIGTECH SONICS
61 1:15:28 539 CELINE DOON 27 F 3 / 3 F2029
62 1:15:45 538 SHIELLE DOON 39 F 11 / 14 F3039
63 1:15:57 540 SUMINTRA SEEPERSAD 30 F 12 / 14 F3039
64 1:16:00 537 SHELLY ANN PHILLIP-WADE 39 F 13 / 14 F3039
65 1:17:39 524 ANTHONY BOURNE 72 M 5 / 6 M60+ KINGS
66 1:30:27 505 VHEEKASH SINGH 47 M 11 / 12 M4049
67 1:30:30 508 SACHI SINGH 8 F 3 / 3 G15&U
68 1:31:47 507 VARESH SINGH 11 M 3 / 3 B15&U
69 1:31:50 506 SRISTI SINGH 38 F 14 / 14 F3039
70 1:35:20 510 JUDITH BRUMANT 50 F 2 / 2 F5059 WE TRYIN AH TING
71 1:35:22 509 ROGER BRUMANT 48 M 12 / 12 M4049 WE TRYIN AH TING
72 2:08:52 541 RANDY RAMPERSAD 56 M 4 / 4 M5059
73 2:09:00 544 DERICK TELFER 65 M 6 / 6 M60+
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding